Uitslagenlijst Obstacle Run Staphorst

Staphorst - Woensdag 9 augustus 2017

ALLE, OBSTACLE NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
39:04
2
Dennis Klomp
Rouveen
46:32
3
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
47:16
4
Richard Klomp
Rouveen
49:08
5
Maarten Krook
Politie Staphorst
49:29
6
Ivo van der Weide
Politie Staphorst
49:32
7
Henk Beukman
Staphorst
50:29
8
Jorden Zunnebeld
USV
50:40
9
Julian Mulder
1991
50:56
10
Klaas Slager
Rouveen
51:11
11
Milan Smit
Keet de Doppe
51:38
12
Jacko van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
52:00
13
Niels Ubak
Keet de Doppe
52:10
14
Erik Coster
Staphorst
52:34
15
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
52:44
16
Hille Wiebenga
t.Harde
52:56
17
Arjan van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
52:56
18
Bert Veijer
53:34
19
Gert Poolman
Rouveen
53:47
20
Rick Bennink
Lutten
54:09
21
Raymon Harke
Harkie
54:15
22
Erik van der Haar
Rouveen
54:15
23
Patrick Kuiper
Sibculo (met 474)
55:33
24
Gerwin van der Veen
Staphorst
55:57
25
Bas Alferink
Raalte
56:14
26
Richard Engel
Startgroep KJ Kin
56:18
27
Benny Hulst
met 474 en 832
56:40
28
Eric Kin
Staphorst
56:54
29
Janita Hofstede
Ritsma Notaris
57:02
30
Carlo Koobs
Staphorst
57:07
31
Bert Mulder
Staphorst
57:14
32
Joell Assenberg
Urban Challenge Meppel
57:16
33
Berry de Witte
Rouveen
57:45
34
Dick Kisteman
Team Bima
57:47
35
Aalt Mostert
57:49
36
Iris Burmmelman
Allsur5
57:52
37
Stefan Vos
Keet de Doppe
57:53
38
Jeroen Beld
Allsur5
57:55
39
Jan Schra
Staphorst
58:04
40
Harold Engels
A28 Media
58:09
41
Henry Compagner
Staphorst
59:26
42
Wilbert Russcher
Rouveen
59:30
43
Edwin van den Akker
Hardenberg
1:00:01
44
Bert Coster
1:00:06
45
Wietse Taam
De Tokkies
1:00:21
46
Jari Trompetter
Keet de Doppe
1:00:30
47
Yorick van Gelder
One Love
1:01:57
48
Dennis Dunnink
Staphorst
1:02:18
49
Mark Brinkman
Staphorst
1:02:33
50
Martijn Bloemert
Gaaf
1:02:40
51
Richard Stegeman
1:02:50
52
Danielle Kuiper
Sibuclo (met 832)
1:03:17
53
Ymke Kodden
Meppel
1:03:21
54
Ralf Breurkes
Mudrace Dekker
1:03:24
55
Ferran Woltinge
Mudrace Dekker
1:03:25
56
Arjan Lindenholz
1:03:39
57
Dolf Dunnink
1:03:57
58
Oscar Seegers
Koekange
1:04:00
59
Stephan Seinen
Nieuwleusen
1:04:04
60
Kevin Nap
1:04:27
61
Andre Mulder
Nieuwleusen
1:04:32
62
Gerben Boneschansker
Punthorst
1:04:54
63
Nicklas Brakke
Bloemert IT
1:05:13
64
Henri Kuijers
Staphorst
1:05:40
65
Michel Wenting
De Tokkies
1:06:01
66
David Mekelenkamp
Staphorst
1:06:14
67
Samantha Taam
Bikkels
1:06:53
68
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
1:07:09
69
Roy Klijnstra
Kooiker
1:07:25
70
Anna Louwerse
Family Fit Indoor
1:07:28
71
Frank Nieman
Kooiker
1:07:46
72
Jan Mark van den Berg
One Love
1:07:58
73
Niels Visscher
One Love
1:08:00
74
Jarco Talen
Kooiker
1:08:10
75
Donny Mussche
Family Fit Indoor
1:08:13
76
Henrico de Witte
Family Fit Indoor
1:08:19
77
Mario Zijlstra
Urban Challenge Meppel
1:09:06
78
Ry Vasi
Amsterdam
1:09:08
79
Paul Nijland
Urban Challenge Meppel
1:09:13
80
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
1:09:15
81
Emiel Visscher
Family Fit Indoor
1:09:27
82
Gerco Talen
Gerco Talen
1:09:31
83
Wim Uiterwijk
Staphorst
1:09:37
84
Roel Compagner
Samen met 478
1:10:22
85
Jeffrey van Zanten
Startgroep KJ Kin
1:10:27
86
Sjoerd Engel
Startgroep KJ Kin
1:10:28
87
Stefan Emmink
One Love
1:10:29
88
Klaas Jan Kin
Startgroep KJ Kin
1:10:30
89
Rob Stegink
Startgroep KJ Kin
1:10:32
90
Nick van Tienhoven
Startgroep KJ Kin
1:10:36
91
Jitze Wilting
Hoogenveen
1:10:38
92
Jan Brand
Kooiker
1:10:56
93
Erik Rozendom
Family Fit Indoor
1:11:02
94
Nick Hendriks
1:11:12
95
Annika Bloemert
1:11:36
96
Nicky van Wijngeeren
Family Fit Indoor
1:11:36
97
Sabine Mulder
1:11:37
98
Jouk Vos
Kooiker
1:11:38
99
Deelnr: 901
A28 Media
1:11:48
100
Jan Talen
Kooiker
1:11:56
101
Mark Korterink
Keet de Doppe
1:12:21
102
Wim Bloemert
Wim Bloemert Dienstverlening
1:12:25
103
Albert Slager
Wim Bloemert Dienstverlening
1:12:28
104
Jarno Eggink
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:12:30
105
Karl Mussche
Wim Bloemert Dienstverlening
1:12:33
106
Henrick Russcher
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:12:33
107
Alwin Dunnink
Wim Bloemert Dienstverlening
1:12:34
108
Thomas Slager
Wim Bloemert Dienstverlening
1:12:38
109
Robert Knoll
Keet de Doppe
1:12:48
110
Remko Leinenga
Peter en Remco
1:12:58
111
Dirk Bloemert
Bouwbedrijf Dirks
1:13:11
112
Arjan Russcher
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:13:15
113
Peter Tapken
Peter en Remco
1:13:26
114
Derrick de Weerd
Zwoagers
1:13:47
115
Paul Bloemhof
Zwoagers
1:13:48
116
Robert Balder
Zwoagers
1:13:49
117
Martijn Horstede
Keet de Doppe
1:13:57
118
Bas Weideman
Ruinerwold
1:14:03
119
Jeroen Tippe
Casco Bouw
1:14:06
120
Petra Brand
Keet de Doppe
1:14:36
121
Lars Boldewijn
Keet de Doppe
1:14:46
122
Anita Taam
Bikkels
1:14:53
123
Klaas Jan Tippe
Kooiker
1:14:54
124
Zaki Bouaouiouach
Kooiker
1:14:56
125
Lennard Kin
Kooiker
1:15:25
126
Erwin Nas
Urban Challenge Meppel
1:15:37
127
Ingeborg van Ruitenbeek
DAP Beilen
1:15:46
128
Elzo Oosting
DAP Beilen
1:15:47
129
Axel van Ruitenbeek
DAP Beilen
1:15:47
130
Johan Hoek
1:15:56
131
Deelnr: 904
Casco Bouw
1:15:59
132
Alyanne Huisman
Havelte
1:16:00
133
Fabian Booij
Swingover Sneek
1:16:00
134
Henk Hattem
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:16:03
135
Niek Hamers
USV
1:16:08
136
Rick Timmerman
USV
1:16:10
137
Frank Kuiper
USV
1:16:21
138
Lajos Troost
Staphorst
1:16:22
139
Rene Hulst
1:16:31
140
Patrick Hulst
Staphorst
1:16:36
141
Rosanna Reining
VDL
1:17:51
142
Kevin van der Linde
VDL
1:17:53
143
Simon van der Linde
VDL
1:17:53
144
Alwin Kuiper
BKS
1:17:56
145
Alwin van Duren
VDL
1:17:56
146
Jasper van der Linde
VDL
1:17:56
147
Arjen Brand
BKS
1:17:58
148
Martin Nijboer
Rouveen
1:18:04
149
Jurrian Veldman
1:18:09
150
Liane van Elp
Meppel
1:18:19
151
Paul Kaspersma
Team Schneu
1:18:41
152
Sebastiaan Dijkstra
Team Schneu
1:18:45
153
Fabian de Wee
1:19:23
154
Arnold Bloemert
1:19:24
155
Michiel Biemold
1:19:28
156
Erik Wielink
Meppel
1:19:28
157
Jelmer Meijerink
1:19:30
158
Leonie Nijenhuis
Zussies
1:19:55
159
Marijke Nijenhuis
Zussies
1:19:55
160
Djordan Soer
1995
1:20:59
161
Koen de Vries
1995
1:21:10
162
J. Van Niewenhuizen
Bikkels
1:21:49
163
Laura Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1:21:49
164
N.H.F. Koops
Bikkels
1:22:00
165
Danny Hulst
NoJobForTomorrow
1:22:14
166
Robin Bloemhof
1:22:37
167
Hendrik Jan Stegeman
Staphorst
1:22:40
168
Sander Schaeffer
USV
1:23:50
169
Geesje van Veen-Brand
vv Staphorst VR1
1:24:06
170
Joris Moossdorff
USV
1:24:09
171
Angela Hofstede - Engel
vv Staphorst VR1
1:25:16
172
Marian Leusink
Staphorst
1:27:22
173
Judith van der Veen
vv Staphorst VR1
1:27:30
174
Angelique van Oosten
1:27:38
175
Jacqueline Russcher
1:27:44
176
Tim Nijmeijer
1:28:14
177
Richard Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:28:15
178
Jan Wybe Hoekstra
Bootcamp Meppel
1:28:23
179
Danny Bloemert
Bootcamp Meppel
1:28:31
180
Gerrit Compagner
Gerrit Compagner Bouw
1:28:37
181
Michael de Groot
Staphorst
1:28:38
182
Priscilla Huberts
Bootcamp Meppel
1:28:52
183
Niesje Dunnink
Bootcamp Meppel
1:28:54
184
Henk Kluss
Bootcamp Meppel
1:28:55
185
Gert Wever
Bootcamp Meppel
1:29:00
186
Jordy Hofstede
1:29:01
187
Monique Hofstede
Staphorst
1:29:02
188
Gine Oude Egberink
Slagharen
1:29:03
189
Marieke Sikkens
1:29:19
190
Michel Drogt
Dedemsvaart
1:29:53
191
Tineke Bloemert
1:30:26
192
Jurian Bisschop
Bloemert IT
1:30:55
193
Danielle Groen
Nijeveen
1:31:20
194
Thirza Veijer
Staphorst
1:31:31
195
Gerline Crediet
1:31:41
196
Martijn Nooijen
Arnhem
1:31:45
197
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
1:31:49
198
Jeroen Schra
NoJobForTomorrow
1:31:54
199
Tom Voortman
Jan, Jans en de kinderen
1:32:04
200
Emiel Trompetter
Rouveen
1:32:04
201
Sarah Balfoort
1:32:05
202
Jan Janssen
Jan, Jans en de kinderen
1:32:08
203
Koen Tip
Jan, Jans en de kinderen
1:32:11
204
Jesper van de Meeberg
Jan, Jans en de kinderen
1:32:30
205
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Family Fit
1:32:35
206
Nelleke Bosch
Jan, Jans en de kinderen
1:32:38
207
Arjan Veurink
Jan, Jans en de kinderen
1:32:38
208
Johan Willems
Kooiker
1:32:45
209
Deelnr: 902
Alvasi Reclame
1:32:45
210
Deelnr: 903
Alvasi Reclame
1:32:45
211
Ilona Redder
1:33:07
212
Klaasje Hokse
1:33:15
213
Klaas Jan Bisschop
Staphorst
1:33:42
214
Simone Pleizier
Meppel
1:34:23
215
Linsey Dekker 93
Mudrace Dekker
1:34:25
216
Roxanne Dekker
Mudrace Dekker
1:34:26
217
Harwin Lier
Staphorst
1:34:27
218
Ronald Schipper
Family Fit Indoor
1:34:41
219
Corien Jansen
Family Fit Indoor
1:34:42
220
Lisa Doosje
vv Staphorst VR1
1:35:03
221
Noami Brinkhuis
vv Staphorst VR1
1:35:04
222
Nathalie Dangremond
1:35:14
223
Alwin Visscher
NoJobForTomorrow
1:35:23
224
N.K. Langendoen
Team N.L.
1:36:28
225
Lorenzo Beeuwkes
Team N.L.
1:36:29
226
Jasper Koers
Urban Challenge Meppel
1:36:41
227
Dennis Kuiper
Urban Challenge Meppel
1:36:50
228
Tim Duinkerken
De Tokkies
1:37:05
229
Yris van Sloten
De Tokkies
1:37:08
230
Martijn Scheper
USV
1:37:39
231
Arjan Dunnink
Kooiker
1:37:59
232
Angela Compagner
Kooiker
1:38:00
233
Lambertho Jansen
IJhorst
1:38:33
234
Henri Haasjes
IJhorst
1:38:39
235
Klaas Mussche
Staphorst
1:39:04
236
Jarinda Nijboer
Rouveen
1:39:14
237
Marianne Dunnink
Rouveen
1:39:16
238
Gerda Veijer
Staphorst
1:39:18
239
Emma Brandes
Family Fit Indoor
1:39:53
240
Inez Konterman
Staphorst
1:39:53
241
Gerlinda Schoenmaker
Mussche Lasspecialist
1:39:55
242
Tjarda Sinnige
DAP Beilen
1:41:26
243
Vera Captein
DAP Beilen
1:41:27
244
Susan Stam
1:41:48
245
Marije Stam
1:41:54
246
Jelmer Lier
VV Staphorst
1:42:22
247
Bert Mos
VV Staphorst
1:42:23
248
Manon Klein
Nieuwleusen
1:42:49
249
Esmee Praas
1:42:56
250
Inge Bisschop
Staphorst
1:43:07
251
Angelique Slager
Staphorst
1:43:09
252
Karola Timmerman
NoJobForTomorrow
1:43:15
253
Angela Brand
NoJobForTomorrow
1:43:29
254
Erik Koobs
Staphorst
1:44:11
255
Theo van.t Zand
Family Fit
1:44:25
256
Jennifer van Elp
vv Staphorst VR1
1:44:29
257
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:44:49
258
Gerald Seegers
1:45:17
259
Herry Seegers
Koekange
1:45:18
260
Arnold van de Worp
Family Fit Indoor
1:45:31
261
Ilona Dunnink
1:46:22
262
Wendy Trompetter
vv Staphorst VR1
1:46:28
263
Tamar van der Veen
vv Staphorst VR1
1:46:31
264
Elsbeth Knol
vv Staphorst VR1
1:46:33
265
Andre Horstede
samen met 471
1:46:40
266
Yuna Hendriks
De Survival Toppers
1:46:56
267
Lars Hilbrink
De Survival Toppers
1:46:59
268
Matthijs Gensen
Nico Bouwman
1:47:06
269
Koen Bummel
Nico Bouwman
1:47:08
270
Jan David Kleppe
Raging Bulls
1:48:44
271
Jonathan Kleppe
Raging Bulls
1:48:47
272
Benjamin Kleppe
Raging Bulls
1:48:49
273
Jessica Doldersum
IJhorst
1:48:55
274
Marriët Tuin
Staphorst
1:48:55
275
Dorien Kisteman
773
1:48:56
276
Gerone Heide
773
1:48:57
277
Ton van der Plas
Raging Bulls
1:49:00
278
Job Bolier
Raging Bulls
1:49:04
279
Matthieu Kleppe
Raging Bulls
1:49:06
280
Gert-Jan van der Plas
Raging Bulls
1:49:13
281
Liesbeth Hoekstra
1:49:40
282
Izzy Duste
Aalden
1:49:40
283
Viktor Graw
Man Cave
1:49:58
284
Tom Beltman
Man Cave
1:49:59
285
Coen van Beek
Man Cave
1:50:00
286
Tom van Beek
Man Cave
1:50:00
287
Laurens Achtereekte
Man Cave
1:50:00
288
Jetty Bisschop
478
1:50:05
289
Vincent van der Haven
Wolfheze
1:50:06
290
Marloes Nijkamp
Maanpower
1:50:08
291
Angela de Boer
Maanpower
1:50:08
292
Annemieke van der Haven
1:50:09
293
Marcel Dik
Zelhem
1:50:13
294
Jeanine Bisschop
478
1:50:25
295
Berlina Russcher
De hulsies met T
1:51:28
296
Gerard Hulst
De hulsies met T
1:51:31
297
Naomie Slager
Zwolle
1:51:47
298
Sanne Slager
1:51:51
299
Eline Hakken
1:51:52
300
Indy van der Kolk
1:52:00
301
Patrick van de Brake
1:52:07
302
Kelly Onderwater
Nunspeet
1:52:13
303
Jan Klein
1:52:14
304
Dave Dubbelman
Hardenberg
1:52:38
305
Arienne Dijkstra
nulzessentwintig
1:52:51
306
Gerlinde Havelaar
nulzessentwintig
1:52:54
307
Rarnai Letwory
nulzessentwintig
1:52:59
308
Danny de Graaf
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:01
309
Jannechien Vreeling
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:01
310
Sandra Haitsma
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:04
311
Joanie van der Veeken
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:04
312
Johan Haitsma
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:04
313
Anne Oenema
Wolvega
1:53:08
314
Rene Holkema
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:09
315
Hika Potiek
1:53:10
316
Gerard Bos
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:15
317
Ronnie Bakker
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:15
318
Niels van Houten
Loopshirt.nl
1:53:31
319
Joey Meulenbelt
Staphorst
1:53:56
320
Jose de Boer
1:53:57
321
Sophie Oenema
1:54:08
322
Yvonne van Dun
Bootcamp Havelte
1:54:18
323
Laura Krul
1:54:19
324
Sandra Dikkes
Bootcamp Havelte
1:54:19
325
Sandra Boers
Bootcamp Havelte
1:54:21
326
Elsbeth Bloemers
Nieuwleusen
1:54:22
327
Marieke Veenstra
1:54:25
328
Frieda Slotman
1:54:26
329
Sandra Ovinge
Bootcamp Havelte
1:54:50
330
Yvonne Landman
Bootcamp Havelte
1:54:52
331
Amber Heemskerk
Bootcamp Havelte
1:54:53
332
Susanne Oomkens
Bootcamp Havelte
1:55:22
333
Michiel van der Heijden
I thought they said rum
1:55:32
334
Ilse van Driel
I thought they said rum
1:55:33
335
Bart Verdijk
I thought they said rum
1:55:36
336
Anneke Schottert
1:55:36
337
Desiree Hanemaaijer
I thought they said rum
1:55:41
338
Louise Compagner-van der Heijden
I thought they said rum
1:55:50
339
Sanne van Driel
I thought they said rum
1:55:53
340
Robbert Kusters
I thought they said rum
1:55:56
341
René Knijpstra
1:56:04
342
Jentje Brand
vv Staphorst VR1
1:56:07
343
Suzan Timmerman
vv Staphorst VR1
1:56:08
344
Maarten Horstman
Vlugge Japie
1:56:21
345
Dennis Jordens
Vlugge Japie
1:56:22
346
Ilse Nijmeijer
1:56:23
347
Marjan Nijmeijer
1:56:37
348
Sanne Onvlee
Hoogeveen
1:57:02
349
Rudolf Onvlee
1:57:03
350
Inge Onvlee
1:57:04
351
Mark Onvlee
1:57:04
352
Peter Zandstra
Hommerts
1:57:39
353
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
1:57:44
354
Klaasje van Veen
vv Staphorst VR1
1:57:49
355
Ellen Visscher
vv Staphorst VR1
1:57:53
356
Matthis
S-Club
1:58:03
357
Ronald
S-Club
1:58:04
358
Germien Kampjes
598
1:58:32
359
Gerianne Willems
598
1:58:33
360
Manfred Manken
Dinxperlo
1:58:40
361
Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve
Familie Prins
1:58:45
362
Jolanda Prins
Familie Prins
1:58:46
363
Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve
Familie Prins
1:58:49
364
Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve
Familie Prins
1:58:53
365
Elina Bakker
S-Club
1:59:06
366
Rick
S-Club
1:59:08
367
Henriet Dijk
Familie Prins
1:59:09
368
Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve
Familie Prins
1:59:11
369
Deelnemer Prinsenhoeve
Familie Prins
1:59:14
370
Bertus Kok
Dalfsen
1:59:41
371
Henk de Weerd
Staphorst
1:59:46
372
Anita Veijer
De SOT
2:00:46
373
Coby Bloemert
De SOT
2:00:47
374
Jacquelien Brand
De SOT
2:00:51
375
Leonie Wiefferink
Nieuwleusen
2:01:39
376
Grietje Korterink
2:01:39
www.uitslagen.nl
15-08-2017 00:34