Uitslagenlijst Groene Ster Avondloop

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 9 augustus 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Jacobs
TTW
16:48
2
Tsjerk Dijksma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
17:51
3
Tom Fobbe
PAC
18:41
4
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
18:43
5
Wiger Hellema
Hallum
18:48
6
Robin Jeroen van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
19:27
7
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
19:36
8
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
19:38
9
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
19:42
10
Arjen Bakker
Leeuwarden
19:43
11
Kor van der veen
Dokkum
19:49
12
Sietze Huizenga
Impala
19:51
13
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
19:54
14
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
20:02
15
Jacob Andringa
Ryptsjerk
20:15
16
Mark van Houten
Boksum
20:15
17
Jord Veslinga
Gaast
20:17
18
Stefan Huisman
Sneek
20:25
19
Thom Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
20:45
20
Lammert van der Veen
Hemrik
20:47
21
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
20:49
22
Jildert de Jong
Leeuwarden
20:57
23
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
21:01
24
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
21:19
25
Asa Macrimman
Londen
21:49
26
Harm Jan Feenstra
Drachten
22:11
27
Jens Bakker
Ryptsjerk
22:16
28
Edwin de Groot
Leeuwarden
22:19
29
Jarno Visser
Kootstertille
22:24
30
Hidde Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
22:34
31
Sten Yedema
Leeuwarden
22:35
32
Rutger Wagenaar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
22:38
33
Chiel Aaij
Lionitas
22:44
34
Jaap Scheltens
Zuidlaren
23:00
35
Ludo de Vries
Hallum
23:24
36
Richard Paauw
Leeuwarden
23:43
37
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
24:09
38
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
24:09
39
Oane de Vries
Feanwalden
24:14
40
Sikko Ros
Loopgroep Berlikum
24:17
41
Maarten Pol
Leeuwarden
24:31
42
Willem Jorna
Leeuwarden
24:44
43
Marco Vijver
Franeker
24:46
44
Sijbren Kuiken
Ferwert
24:47
45
Vincent Beeksma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
25:01
46
Broer Giesing
Wyns
25:03
47
Roland kloetstra
Leeuwarden
25:08
48
Bram Riepmaa
Leeuwarden
25:30
49
Arjen Bakker
Leeuwarden
25:33
50
Lars de Lange
Broeksterwald
25:44
51
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
25:51
52
Rick van der Galiën
Wirdum Fr
26:14
53
Sybren van Gelder
Lionitas
26:30
54
Arjen van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
26:31
55
André Bär
Leeuwarden
26:37
56
Frank Wieleng
Leeuwarden
26:55
57
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
27:12
58
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
27:26
59
Johannes Akkerman
Berltsum
27:34
60
Jaap Akkerman
Berltsum
27:35
61
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
27:39
62
Marcel Hielkema
Leeuwarden
27:46
63
Chris de Vries
Leeuwarden
27:54
64
Jeroen Krol
Leeuwarden
28:02
65
Tonny lolkema
Lionitas
28:12
66
Philip Elmendorp
Goutum
28:16
67
Jan Visser
Anjum
28:22
68
Erik Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
28:59
69
Uif van Driel
Leeuwanrden
29:07
70
Ronald Mulder
Leeuwarden
29:21
71
Maarten
Leeuwarden
30:02
72
Berthus Nijholt
Goutum
30:06
73
Henk Postma
Friesland
30:14
74
André Hartman
Leeuwarden
30:31
75
Aswin van Woudenberg
Leeuwarden
30:34
76
Appie de Vries
Friesland
31:04
77
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
31:07
78
Harold Rakers
Leeuwarden
31:11
79
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
31:13
80
Mathieu van Woudenberg
Leeuwarden
31:21
81
Johan Koning
Lionitas
31:24
82
Edwin Pasma
Sneek
31:28
83
Robby Rhee
Oentsjerk
31:36
84
Frans Zomers
Leeuwarden
31:43
85
Gerben kerkmeester
Lionitas
31:44
86
Peter Boersen
Friesland
31:51
87
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
32:18
88
Tjeerd Hendrik Krol
Tytsjerk
32:20
89
Jeroen Van der Valle
Kollum
32:30
90
Jelte Bouma
Spartacus
32:46
91
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
32:52
92
Carlo
Goutum
33:01
93
Matthijs ten Borge
Leeuwarden
33:13
94
Johan Leegstra
Kollum
33:13
95
Richard van Kammen
Leeuwarden
34:28
96
Johannes Herbig
Leeuwarden
35:10
97
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
35:14
98
Klaas Duits
Horror
35:30
99
Jeffrey Kooistra
Roden
36:14
100
Henk Hoekstra
Friesland
36:52
101
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
37:08
102
Theo Runia
Friesland
37:25
103
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
39:08
104
Jan vd Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
42:34
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
22:48
2
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
23:21
3
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
23:22
4
Marijke Abma
Goenga
23:32
5
Jacintha Kool
Leeuwarden
23:48
6
Kim Dekker
Friesland
25:10
7
Inge Bokma
Leeuwarden
26:15
8
Joke van Houten
Boksum
26:16
9
Sandra van der Meulen
Hallum
26:29
10
Renske van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
26:32
11
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
26:48
12
Jeltje Eizema
Leeuwarden
26:49
13
Sjoukje Huizenga
Damwald
26:49
14
Jetske Stegenga
Warns
26:55
15
Femke Salverda
Vitalis
27:07
16
Minke Hell
Leeuwarden
27:17
17
Isabelle Visser
Anjum
27:21
18
Marijke nijdam
Workum
27:29
19
Minke Nijdam
Enschede
27:37
20
Carolien Peen
Zwolle
27:47
21
Seke Koonstra
Hurdegaryp
27:49
22
Anna de Ruiter-Knegtering
Leeuwarden
28:04
23
Esmée Douma
Leeuwarden
28:17
24
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
28:24
25
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
28:26
26
Paulien Lamsma
Leeuwarden
29:05
27
Vera Miedema
Berltsum
29:12
28
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
29:14
29
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
29:26
30
Gerda Leenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
29:30
31
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
29:45
32
Margriet de Vries
Leeuwarden
29:46
33
Ariana Heringa - Kuipers
Groningen Atletiek
29:49
34
Mira Marlous Kuurstra
Leeuwarden
29:52
35
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
30:11
36
Lianne van Mourik
Hardlopen.nl
30:30
37
Martha Buning
Goutum
30:31
38
Eleanor Murphy
Colwyn Bay
30:40
39
Marieke Brinkhof
Burgum
30:47
40
Anna van der Kuur
Leeuwarden
30:57
41
Nienke Sinnema
Leeuwarden
30:58
42
Inge Visser
Sneek
31:00
43
Janneke Spronk
Oentsjerk
31:05
44
Ilse Timmerman-Wijnja
Leeuwarden
31:06
45
Ankje Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
31:10
46
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
31:15
47
Amber Soepboer
Leeuwarden
31:16
48
Lydia de Jong-Zwart
Leeuwarden
31:21
49
Sjoukje ;) Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
31:24
50
Inge Kools
Friesland
31:25
51
Corlinda Leffring
Leeuwarden
31:26
52
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
31:35
53
Grite Abma
Goenga
31:38
54
Heidi Huizenga
Leeuwarden
31:40
55
Diana Slagter
Leeuwarden
31:42
56
Irene Lebbing
Leeuwarden
31:46
57
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
31:51
58
Linda Hofman
Leeuwarden
31:53
59
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:53
60
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
31:55
61
Aafke planting
Reduzum
31:59
62
Minke Nijdam
Enschede
32:03
63
Hillie van der Veer
Leeuwarden
32:09
64
Suzanne Eijbaard
Dronryp
32:13
65
Tineke Louwenaar
Leeuwarden
32:14
66
Esther Dooper
Steenwijk
32:17
67
Sandra Leffring
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
32:21
68
Jinke de Kroon
Hemrik
32:22
69
Martine Abma
Oudehorne
32:24
70
Cisette Doze
Goutum
33:02
71
Anja Lucy Cazemier
Drachten
33:05
72
Alies van der Wal
Siegerswoude
33:06
73
Rianne Poesse
Leeuwarden
33:07
74
Aukje van der Veen
Loopgroep Dokkum
33:12
75
Jolanda Dekker
Leeuwarden
33:14
76
Manon Iris de Jong
Goutum
33:23
77
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
33:23
78
Margriet Taekema
Leeuwarden
33:36
79
Anneriek Sijperda
Goenga
33:41
80
Sabine Tijsma
Franeker
34:28
81
Lian Hoving
Drachten
34:28
82
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
34:32
83
Amarins Haijma
Berltsum
34:35
84
Lily Manshande
Harlingen
35:14
85
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
35:24
86
Daniëlle Wielenga
Leeuwarden
35:26
87
Ingrid Visser
Leeuwarden
35:28
88
Sita Wielenga
Leeuwarden
36:24
89
Kyra de Jong
Lionitas
36:25
90
Gemma van der Zee
Leeuwarden
36:28
91
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
36:48
92
Griet Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
36:49
93
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
36:56
94
Meilana Wijma
Stiens
36:58
95
Sandra Rigter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:05
96
Lies de Vries-Groen
AV Heerenveen
37:09
97
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
37:09
98
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
37:55
99
Petra Tuithof
Leeuwarden
38:14
100
Alanis Jorna
Leeuwarden
38:20
101
Nina Jorna
Lionitas
38:21
102
Debora Jorna
Lionitas
38:22
103
Patrice Diederiks
Leeuwarden
38:49
104
Nanda Schrage
Marsum
39:05
105
Nynke Koerts
Leeuwarden
40:26
106
Marjan Soepboer
Leeuwarden
41:00
107
Elske Fijma
Goutum
42:10
108
Yldau Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:15
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
36:39
2
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
37:33
3
Romke Rodrigo de Jong
Lionitas
37:48
4
Paul Miedema
Berltsum
39:10
5
Hendrik de Boer
Wiuwert
39:10
6
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
40:15
7
Auke Postma
Lionitas
40:20
8
Piter Kool
Weesp
40:22
9
Ynte Tijsma
Leeuwarden
40:43
10
Jordy Idsinga
Leeuwarden
40:44
11
Floris Boonstra
Leeuwarden
41:08
12
Jan Faber
Sint Nicolaasga
41:22
13
André Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:32
14
Ruben Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
41:42
15
Reinier Hitzert
Friesland
41:42
16
Auke Meinsma
Leeuwarden
42:04
17
Thys de Jong
Britsum
42:04
18
Erik Bijma
Berltsum
42:19
19
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
42:21
20
Andries Damstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
42:22
21
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
42:25
22
Richard Stroobach
Loopgroep Astrea
42:33
23
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
43:05
24
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
43:17
25
Meine Jongedijke
Leeuwarden
43:40
26
Leon Yedema
Leeuwarden
43:41
27
Hendrik Hoogland
Friesland
44:06
28
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
44:08
29
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
44:10
30
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
44:19
31
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
44:25
32
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
44:47
33
Simon Teeninga
Loopgroep Astrea
44:49
34
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:02
35
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
45:13
36
Niels Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
45:15
37
Rob Pestman
Dokkum
45:22
38
Willem Mollema
Leeuwarden
45:55
39
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:08
40
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
46:17
41
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
46:24
42
De Vries
Leeuwarden
46:27
43
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
46:29
44
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
46:39
45
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
46:45
46
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
46:49
47
Jildert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
46:50
48
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
46:55
49
Gerard Dam
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
46:59
50
Menno Stienstra
Lionitas
47:08
51
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
47:12
52
Johan van Boerum
Leeuwarden
47:24
53
Wouter-Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
47:26
54
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:39
55
Jos de Bruin
Steenwijk
47:42
56
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
47:59
57
Roeland van der Heide
Goutum
48:20
58
Siem de Vlas
Lionitas
48:32
59
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:33
60
Jellt Duijf
Warns
48:39
61
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
48:42
62
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
48:43
63
Otto de Boer
Friesland
48:47
64
Van der Leest
Groningen
48:53
65
Rik Tasma
Goutum
48:58
66
Steffen Hansma
Koarnjum
49:03
67
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
49:08
68
Rikus van Wijk
Lionitas
49:09
69
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
49:28
70
Damiano Ramalli
Lionitas
49:43
71
Hakim Aabis
Leeuwarden
49:57
72
Wym Britseradiel
Friesland
50:07
73
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
50:15
74
Jan Visser
Suwald
50:29
75
Remco Greydanus
Leeuwarden
50:42
76
DJ Tjoelker
Franeker
50:46
77
Dirk Wiersma
Dokkum
50:51
78
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
50:52
79
Harry Zandstra
Leeuwarden
50:53
80
Sytse Koopal
Leeuwarden
51:07
81
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
51:11
82
Alex Kramer
Stiens
51:20
83
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
51:22
84
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
51:26
85
Haije de Vries
Drachten
51:42
86
Marko Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
51:47
87
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:49
88
Ed Velderman
Friesland
52:10
89
Rudy Douma
Leeuwarden
52:24
90
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
52:31
91
Ludolf van der Molen
Loopclub Burgum
52:35
92
Hans Willems
Lionitas
52:36
93
Uilker
Hurdegaryp
52:36
94
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
52:42
95
Harold Wever
Assen
52:45
96
Johan Beintema
Friesland
52:47
97
Hendrik Harm Kingma
Koarnjum
52:54
98
Louis Bakker
Friesland
52:56
99
Chris Gill
Leeuwarden
53:00
100
Emiel Adema
Menaam
53:08
101
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
53:16
102
Ronald spoor
Leeuwarden
53:22
103
Marten Bosma
Friesland
53:23
104
Frank Swart
Leeuwarden
53:27
105
Jeroen Smid
Leeuwarden
53:31
106
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
53:40
107
Erwin IJtsma
Leeuwarden
53:41
108
Piet Visser
Driezum
53:44
109
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
54:07
110
Marco van der Heide
Harlingen
54:21
111
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
54:28
112
Titus Gros
Leeuwarden
54:48
113
Jordy Weijkamp
Leeuwarden
54:55
114
Jan Boon
Loopgroep Dokkum
54:57
115
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
55:06
116
Dennis Krigee
Goutum
55:07
117
Domien Mulder
Friesland
55:25
118
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
55:27
119
Edward Postma
Drachten
55:43
120
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
55:44
121
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
55:50
122
Jorn Boringa
Friesland
55:53
123
Reinder Tel
Friesland
56:00
124
René Joustra
Leeuwarden
56:01
125
Leen Van Bavel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:09
126
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
56:31
127
Dat Nguyen
Leeuwarden
56:36
128
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
56:38
129
Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
56:40
130
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
57:11
131
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
57:33
132
Diederik Everts
Leeuwarden
57:37
133
Robert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
57:39
134
Rienks
Hallum
58:25
135
Jelte Kramer
Loopgroep Dokkum
58:47
136
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
58:54
137
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
58:58
138
Ewald Broers
Leeuwarden
59:18
139
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Dokkum
59:31
140
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
59:36
141
Marten Kingma
Friesland
59:45
142
Jan Veenstra
Friesland
1:00:14
143
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:00:15
144
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:25
145
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:00:36
146
Dominicus Mulder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:29
147
Theo Van der Zee
Stiens
1:01:40
148
Siebren Duurken
Leeuwarden
1:01:52
149
Klaas Nieuwhof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:04:27
150
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:04:28
151
Edwin leeuwarden Deelstra
Friesland
1:05:12
152
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:05:48
153
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
1:07:20
154
Eduard Faas
Loopclub Burgum
1:08:25
155
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:08:26
156
Ruben van den ham
Zaandam
1:08:36
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
47:47
2
Daniëlle Bekkering
Den Ham Gn
48:04
3
Sietske Leenstra
Nijelamer
51:12
4
Maaike Felen
Lekkum
51:35
5
Yvonne Luinge
Feanwalden
52:19
6
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
52:49
7
Marije Postma
Drachten
53:25
8
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Burgum
53:44
9
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
54:24
10
Japke Veninga
Loopgroep Dokkum
54:56
11
Hikmet Yigit
Goutum
55:10
12
Ilse
Leeuwarden
55:40
13
Hanny vd Bij
Friesland
56:26
14
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
56:40
15
Karin Danhof
Friesland
56:55
16
Thessa Baas
Leeuwarden
57:01
17
Emma Baarsma
Groningen
57:04
18
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
57:11
19
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
57:11
20
Magné Mulder
Tytsjerk
57:11
21
Sarah Miedema
Goutum
57:42
22
Miranda Flapper
Berltsum
57:43
23
Leonie Terpstra
Hallum
1:00:04
24
Hennie van der Velde
Sneek
1:00:28
25
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:37
26
Romy van Dijk
Lemmer
1:01:18
27
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:01:49
28
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:03:32
29
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:04:03
30
Elsa van der Hoek
Leeuwarden
1:06:17
31
Monica van den Boogaard
Leeuwarden
1:06:26
32
Christien ten Hoeve
Leeuwarden
1:07:13
33
Vanja van den Anker
Beetsterzwaag
1:07:21
34
Karin Lebbink
Leeuwarden
1:07:53
35
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:00
36
Heinric Kempenaar
Loopclub Burgum
1:08:24
37
Renata van den Ham
Amsterdam
1:08:36
38
Rinske Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:09:21
39
Maaike Molendijk
Leeuwarden
1:09:23
40
Esther Aagtjes
Stiens
1:10:59
41
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
1:16:02
42
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
1:17:41

Opmerkingen graag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-08-2017 12:21