Uitslagenlijst Vakantieloop

Biest-Houtakker - Woensdag 9 augustus 2017

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
4:55
2
Lucie van der Locht
Tilburg
5:07
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:24
2
Jurre Herijgers
Rijsbergen
4:35
3
Rutger van en Aker
Hilvarenbeek
5:28
4
Abel Kouwenberg
Biest-Houtakker
6:24
5
Camiel vd Locht
Tilburg
7:27
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manon van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
4:05
2
Kiki Kouwenberg
Biest-Houtakker
5:21
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karsten Herijgers
DJA
4:14
2
Julian Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:31
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
4:09
3
Benthe van Laarhoven
ACW '66
5:01
4
Eline Vromans
Biest-Houtakker
5:36
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars van Beek
Etten-Leur
3:49
2
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
3:56
3
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:04
JJUND, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
8:03
2
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
8:21
3
Luke Garven
Dongen
10:22
M4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
12:04
2
Niels de Jong
Sprint
13:34
3
Corné van Beek
Achilles
15:42
4
Dirk Machielsen
Gilze
15:54
5
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
17:45
6
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
18:10
7
Edwin Houweling
Dorst
18:13
8
Stan Priems
Achil '87
19:00
9
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:08
10
Kas Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
19:08
11
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
19:13
12
Frank van den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:24
13
Jelmar Houweling
Dordrecht
19:26
14
Corné van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
19:37
15
Bas Kivits
Tilburg
20:33
16
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
20:36
17
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
21:55
18
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
23:23
19
John Esche
Achil '87
24:37
20
André Everts
Attila
26:54
21
Jan Maas
Bergen op Zoom
27:55
22
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
28:02
23
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
31:31
V4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
14:32
2
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
17:09
3
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
17:14
4
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
17:29
5
Margriet Halbertsma
Dordrecht
17:42
6
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
18:15
7
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:16
8
Sabine van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
18:17
9
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
18:20
10
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
19:12
11
Marijke Dijkstra
Rijen
19:13
12
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
19:14
13
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg
21:39
14
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
21:55
15
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
22:10
16
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
22:44
17
Brigitte van der Heijden
23:09
18
Anke van Pelt
Hilvarenbeek
23:18
19
Junah el Farougui
Hilvarenbeek
23:39
20
Tessa Blankers
Biest-Houtakker
23:39
21
Carla van Doormaal
Achil '87
23:55
22
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
24:06
23
Jenny Verheijen
Achil '87
24:37
24
Pim Broos
Scorpio
25:02
25
Desere Tokatlioglu-van Dongen
Attila
25:42
26
Bianca Versteden
Achil '87
26:01
27
Kirsten Smolders
Biest-Houtakker
26:04
28
Bernadette van Erven
Achil '87
26:06
29
Corry Smid
Achil '87
26:11
30
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
26:55
31
Thea Everts
Tilburg
27:03
32
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
27:03
33
Yvonne Brabander
Scorpio
27:55
34
Angelique Senders
Achil '87
30:35
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
31:22
31:22
2
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
32:11
32:10
3
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
33:18
33:18
4
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
33:38
33:37
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:47
33:46
6
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
34:52
34:50
7
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
34:53
34:53
8
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
34:56
34:56
9
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:07
37:07
10
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
37:10
37:10
11
Jesse de Haan
Maastricht
37:23
37:21
12
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:54
37:54
13
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:01
37:58
14
Jos Verschuren
Breda
38:25
38:18
15
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
39:02
38:57
16
Mahmud Sleman
Hooge Mierde
41:23
41:18
17
Sam Williams
Sprint
42:00
41:46
18
Kai van Sluisveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:05
41:58
19
Bas Pijnappel
Tilburg
42:49
42:41
20
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
43:03
42:54
21
Tim van den Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:10
43:06
22
Edwin van de Ven
Oirschot
43:14
43:10
23
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
43:29
43:26
24
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
43:40
43:36
25
Bas van Ool
Waspik
44:06
43:57
26
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
44:44
44:35
27
Jisk van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
46:22
46:15
28
Thijs Visser
Tilburg
47:19
47:11
29
Paul van Summeren
Oirschot
47:29
47:22
30
Rogier Arnoldes
Waspik
47:34
47:25
31
Bart van den Broek
Hilvarenbeek
48:09
47:57
32
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
50:01
49:46
33
Bart Elbers
Hilvarenbeek
50:11
50:01
34
Michel Lee
Attila
51:57
51:41
35
Rob van de Pas
Tilburg
56:48
56:40
36
Rick Scheurs
Eindhoven
57:13
57:05
37
Maarten Liebregts
Tilburg
1:09:54
1:09:47
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:57
34:55
2
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:09
35:08
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
35:13
35:11
4
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:46
35:45
5
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
35:56
6
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
36:01
36:00
7
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:05
36:03
8
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:30
36:29
9
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:51
36:50
10
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
36:53
36:52
11
Walter Neyens
Tilburg
38:18
38:05
12
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:40
38:35
13
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:45
39:40
14
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
40:04
40:03
15
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
40:10
40:07
16
Bas van Gestel
Attila
40:11
40:11
17
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
40:42
40:36
18
Conor Garvey
Dongen
40:55
40:51
19
Thijs Tielemans
Fortuna '67
41:07
41:03
20
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:04
42:03
21
Roland van Iersel
Loopgroep Goirle
42:38
42:34
22
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
42:48
42:45
23
Thijs Möller
Oisterwijk
42:56
42:50
24
Roy Quodbach
Wittem
43:00
42:59
25
Dick Bink
Spiridon
43:12
43:07
26
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
43:26
43:14
27
Ronald Croese
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:56
43:50
28
Iwan Oprins
Spiridon
45:12
45:07
29
Twan van de Heijden
Eersel
46:17
45:57
30
Sjors Smits
Moergestel
47:25
47:07
31
Mark de Lange
Biest-Houtakker
47:50
47:36
32
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
48:02
47:55
33
Rob van Gisbergen
Achil '87
48:08
47:58
34
Sjors van Heck
Duizel
48:19
47:59
35
Helge Hoven
Goirle
49:17
49:13
36
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
50:08
49:59
37
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
50:19
50:10
38
Niels Kemps
Hilvarenbeek
54:29
54:18
39
Dennis Ardenne
Tilburg
55:00
54:47
40
Geert van Tilburg
Taxandria Atletiek
58:05
57:54
41
Mark van Gorp
Achil '87
1:06:07
1:05:48
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:44
33:44
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:53
34:52
3
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
35:17
35:15
4
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:41
35:40
5
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
36:44
36:43
6
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
37:07
37:07
7
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:16
37:15
8
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:58
37:58
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
38:33
38:31
10
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
39:07
39:02
11
Camille Hendrikx
Reusel
40:22
40:21
12
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
41:33
41:29
13
Maarten Beks
Taxandria Atletiek
41:36
41:29
14
Jeffrey Lavrijsen
Netersel
41:53
41:50
15
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
42:29
16
Dick Kant
Sleeuwijk
43:07
43:04
17
Ed Michels
43:24
43:21
18
Robert van Elderen
Lage Mierde
43:46
43:42
19
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
44:06
44:00
20
Christiaan Benschop
Tilburg
44:31
44:18
21
Ad van Campen
Lage Mierde
44:37
44:32
22
Patrick Sanders
44:51
44:45
23
Servi Suijterbuijt
Tilburg Road Runners
44:53
44:43
24
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
45:05
44:51
25
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
45:11
45:01
26
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
45:44
45:33
27
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:49
45:42
28
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
45:50
45:33
29
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
46:14
46:04
30
Clars van Teeffelen
Achil '87
47:21
47:13
31
Hans van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
47:48
47:31
32
Theo van Etten
Tilburg Road Runners
47:53
47:43
33
Martin van den Brink
Achil '87
48:02
47:52
34
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
50:16
50:10
35
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
50:29
50:18
36
Wladek Rzemiemiecki
Curacao
51:39
51:31
37
Ton Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
53:52
53:47
38
Frank van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
54:45
54:28
39
Ludy van Hilst
56:03
55:47
40
Simon Ghering
Achil '87
56:04
55:29
41
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
56:18
56:00
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
37:53
37:51
2
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
38:57
38:55
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
39:00
38:57
4
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
40:21
40:20
5
Ad Bennaerts
Baarle-Nassau
41:23
41:23
6
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
42:41
42:34
7
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
42:41
42:33
8
Eric van Dorsselaar
Atledo
43:58
43:53
9
Roland Robinson
Helmond
44:05
44:01
10
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
44:07
44:02
11
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
45:34
45:23
12
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:45
45:38
13
Joost Pijnappel
Taxandria Atletiek
46:06
45:57
14
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
47:27
47:23
15
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
47:46
47:39
16
Diederik Brouwers
48:49
48:30
17
Frank Verkaart
Attila
49:47
49:34
18
Adriaan Kleemans
Alem
53:39
53:25
19
Roel Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
54:08
53:56
20
Seb de Groot
Achil '87
57:15
56:59
21
Geert Visser
58:12
58:03
22
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:53
1:00:51
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:53
37:49
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:57
40:55
3
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
41:31
41:30
4
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
41:42
41:40
5
Frans van der Staak
Atletiek Oirschot
41:42
41:40
6
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:05
43:03
7
Marcel Cools
Sprint
43:08
43:04
8
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:21
43:18
9
Walter van Gurp
DAK
43:43
43:41
10
Hens Koreman
Atledo
44:43
44:37
11
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
44:57
44:50
12
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
45:58
45:56
13
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
47:15
47:11
14
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:08
50:01
15
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
50:52
50:35
16
Ad van Zelst
Atletiek Oirschot
51:12
51:05
17
André Aarts
Scorpio
51:23
51:19
18
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
51:44
51:25
19
Gerrit Heij
Attila
52:07
51:51
20
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
52:42
52:28
21
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
53:54
53:47
22
Sjaak Verbeek
Loopgroep GoRun
54:57
54:42
23
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
56:11
56:03
24
Peter van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
57:24
57:09
25
Ed Appeldoorn
Oisterwijk
57:28
57:09
26
Johan Pijnenburg
Oirschot
58:33
58:23
27
Ad van de Wouw
59:54
59:42
28
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:01:13
1:01:02
29
Addy van Seeters
Esbeek
1:03:41
1:03:28
30
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
1:06:10
1:05:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
45:42
45:39
2
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:20
46:14
3
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
48:36
48:25
4
Milan Dijkstra
Unitas
51:02
50:53
5
Bianca de Wit
Achil '87
57:04
56:46
6
Lidewij Kuijpers
Achil '87
57:04
56:47
7
Marloes de Koning
Eersel
57:48
57:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:54
38:49
2
Janny Maas
Boxtel
40:09
40:06
3
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
43:00
43:00
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
44:06
44:06
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
44:13
44:10
6
Maaike Hofman
Spiridon
46:05
46:00
7
Ankie Romme
Prins Hendrik
48:51
48:31
8
Carina van der Kolk-Spierings
Sprang-Capelle
50:08
49:58
9
Nienke Kemper
Attila
50:34
50:20
10
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
52:01
51:43
11
Margo Meulenbroeks
Diessen
52:50
52:39
12
Wendy Verhagen
Lage Mierde
55:01
54:47
13
Joman Pluijmakers
Tilburg
55:11
54:57
14
Loraine den Engelse
Achil '87
55:23
55:06
15
Anita Meeuwis
Tilburg
55:36
55:26
16
Christel Maessen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:59
59:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:04
40:02
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
43:08
43:07
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:24
44:20
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
46:17
46:08
5
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
47:15
47:09
6
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
51:07
50:55
7
Elise Jansen-Janssen
Sittard
51:12
51:03
8
Annemarie van de Schoot
Achil '87
53:15
53:04
9
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
54:13
54:01
10
Miranda van Rijswijk
Achil '87
54:51
54:42
11
Els Heemels
Esbeek
57:18
57:05
12
Carina Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
57:25
57:05
13
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
57:26
57:10
14
Karin vd Meerakker
Valkenswaard
57:43
57:35
15
Bettie Heeffer
Achil '87
58:24
58:10
16
Els Horrevorts
Achil '87
1:02:05
1:01:48
17
Antoinette van Doormaal
Achil '87
1:02:05
1:01:48
18
Nelly de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:03:12
1:02:56
19
Mai van Limpt
Achil '87
1:03:41
1:03:26
20
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:03:42
1:03:28
www.uitslagen.nl
10-08-2017 18:51