Uitslagenlijst Koopman Bergrun

Winterswijk - Zondag 6 augustus 2017

JONGE, 1.6 KM 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carl Martens
Ilion
6:03
2
Twan Meinen
AVA '70
6:23
3
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
6:43
4
Tijn Piest
Varsseveld
7:07
5
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
7:12
6
Mike Olthof
Neede
8:15
7
Ivar Martens
Ilion
8:18
8
Kampshoff
Vreden
9:40
9
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
10:18
MEISJ, 1.6 KM 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
6:39
2
Dianthe scherphof
Goor '75
6:41
3
Elizah tamel
Dinxperlo
6:46
4
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
7:06
5
Lianne den Dekket
Vlaardingen
7:20
6
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
7:22
7
Juul Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
7:29
8
Dewi Olthof
Neede
8:26
9
Willeke Sluiskes
Wierden
8:44
10
Liv Kolsté
Winterswijk
8:45
11
Myrhte Bloemendaal
Winterswijk
9:39
12
Evy ten Hagen
Winterswijk
9:49
13
Ziggy Zweers
Westervoort
9:57
MAN, 3.1 KM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
10:51
2
Nick Assink
Groenlo
11:14
3
Stijn Hinssen
NSAV 't Haasje
11:27
4
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
12:14
5
Herbert Wienen
Huijbergen
12:35
6
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
12:46
7
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
12:59
8
Rolf Schootman
Neede
13:01
9
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
13:22
10
Maikel Toebes
Zieuwent
13:41
11
Theo Schootman
Neede
13:42
12
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
14:38
13
Ezra Somers
Winterswijk
14:58
14
Heinrich Baeumer
Vreden
15:03
15
Raphael Kampshoff
Vreden
15:09
16
Louis Toebes
Dinxperlo
15:15
17
Ralf Buhn
Vreden
15:17
18
Robin Meinen
Winterswijk
16:01
19
Jozua Zweers
Westervoort
16:08
20
Dennis Kolsté
Winterswijk
16:16
21
Marcel Krosenbrink
Winterswijk
16:32
22
Jan Huijsman
Winterswijk
16:45
23
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
17:23
VROUW, 3.1 KM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Hanzesport
11:38
2
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
12:54
3
Eva Groot Kormelink
Zieuwent
13:06
4
Maren de Koning
Winterswijk Kotten
15:01
5
Carol wallaart
Borculo
15:02
6
Tina Isensee
Bocholt
15:31
7
Lianne Bannink
Geesteren Gld
17:42
8
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
17:51
9
Ineke Lammers
Aalten
18:18
10
Henriette Reussink
Winterswijk
18:43
11
Sharon Brummelhuis
Neede
19:29
MAN, 7.6 KM 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
27:19
2
Gerben Schreus
Enschede
27:35
3
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
27:47
4
Hans Waalder
Aalten
28:48
5
Dinant Huurneman
Archeus
29:10
6
Klaus Schlüter
Vreden-Ellerwick
29:41
7
Niels Tamboer
Dinxperlo
29:57
8
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
30:35
9
Gerlon Prinsen
Groenlo
30:40
10
Michel Luijmes
Dinxperlo
30:52
11
Leon Jentink
Aalten
30:57
12
Jelmer Geerdink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
30:58
13
Ronny ter Horst
De Heurne
31:05
14
Bram Wevers
Aalten
31:07
15
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
31:09
16
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
31:11
17
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
31:14
18
wILFRED bRONS
Eibergen
31:23
19
Noël ter Bogt
Vragender
31:37
20
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:42
21
Björn Demkes
Lievelde
31:51
22
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
31:54
23
Wouter Höfkes
Winterswijk
31:59
24
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
32:06
25
Sascha Pöppenbusch
Vreden
32:08
26
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
32:12
27
Robert Woordes
Winterswijk
32:18
28
Wilco Dunnewold
Archeus
32:21
29
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
32:23
30
Rudi Meinen
AVA '70
32:24
31
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
32:27
32
Hans Jentink
Aalten
32:35
33
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
32:42
34
Herbert Wiener
Heiden
32:47
35
Robin Steentjes
Enter
32:55
36
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
32:59
37
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
33:22
38
Geert Wevers
Aalten
33:32
39
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
33:35
40
Gerben Duenk
AVA '70
34:10
41
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
34:28
42
Edwin Textor
Borculo
34:30
43
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
34:42
44
Emiel Versteegen
Borculo
34:44
45
Geert Onstenk
Winterswijk
34:47
46
Arjan Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
35:00
47
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
35:01
48
Hand Geerdink
Winterswijk
35:02
49
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
35:23
50
Marcel Scholten
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
35:33
51
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
35:42
52
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
35:53
53
Marel Domhof
Harreveld
36:14
54
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
36:23
55
Tim te Kronnie
Winterswijk
36:28
56
Niels te Brake
AV Haaksbergen
36:41
57
Bart Bemthuis
AV Haaksbergen
36:42
58
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
36:50
59
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
36:53
60
Leo Groters
Ruurlo
37:30
61
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
37:32
62
Erik ten Hagen
Winterswijk
37:51
63
Bart Klein Gebbink
Lichtenvoorde
37:55
64
Wim Kortschot
Winterswijk
38:30
65
Hans Kirkenir
Archeus
38:34
66
Gerard Wieringa
Archeus
38:45
67
Peter de Roos
Winterswijk
38:48
68
Daniel Terwersche
Vreden
39:07
69
Mark Reinders
Groenlo
39:14
70
Walter Vaags
AVA '70
39:18
71
André Balke
Aalten
39:23
72
Bram Loman
Archeus
41:27
73
Frank stemerdink
Winterswijk
41:48
74
Jelle Groen
Winterswijk
41:55
75
Jörg Niessing
Borken
41:57
76
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
42:43
77
Erik Flint
Winterswijk
43:17
78
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
44:51
79
Mark Heister
Winterswijk
45:34
80
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
46:41
81
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
47:06
82
Fabian Titarsole
Winterswijk
47:30
VROUW, 7.6 KM 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
33:38
2
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
34:25
3
Maureen Leemreise
Winterswijk
34:33
4
Vera Mensink
Eibergen
34:58
5
Pien Schotman
Amsterdam
35:34
6
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
36:40
7
Petra Meinen
Archeus
37:06
8
Suzan Hulzink
Lichtenvoorde
38:02
9
Eline Kuenen
Elst Gld
38:11
10
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
40:19
11
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
41:18
12
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
42:06
13
Alinda Laar-Keen
Archeus
42:12
14
Marieke Cornelisssen
Westervoort
43:42
15
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
44:07
16
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
45:00
17
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
47:29
18
Sanne Deunk
Winterswijk
47:57
www.uitslagen.nl
06-08-2017 18:26