Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 6 augustus 2017

Weert - Zondag 6 augustus 2017

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hermans Tijn
Weert
5:19
2
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:33
3
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
6:56
4
Willemse Diederik
Beilen
9:49
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Broersen Jasmijn
Heino
7:55
2
Willemse Jente
Beilen
7:55
3
21062006
Beilen
7:56
4
Keijzers Feline
Aalsmeer
10:07
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
10:48
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
13:58
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nijs Quinn de
Weert
16:42
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
17:44
3
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
19:25
4
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
20:46
5
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
21:50
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jong Elke de
Blijham
21:57
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
11:48
2
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
14:16
3
Burgerjon Luc
Weert
17:58
4
Koning Joris de
Heino
20:21
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Feenstra Helena
Weert
15:58
2
Hermans Yvonne
Weert
19:34
3
Haas Joyce
Budel-Dorplein
20:37
4
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
22:07
5
Naus Nathalie
Nederweert
23:58
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:51
2
Wildenberg Sepp van den
Budel
17:20
3
Greijmans Marko
Weert
25:06
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dixboom van Ingrid
Beilen
20:00
2
Houben Olga
Weert
20:55
3
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
24:56
4
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
32:57
5
Stienen Maria
Weert
39:06
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
17:14
2
Neerven van Maarten
Weert
17:53
3
Knapen Henk
Weert
19:19
4
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:13
5
Koerkamp Groot Peter
Beilen
20:48
6
Meulen Eric
Weert
21:31
7
Houben Henny
Weert
21:32
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gielis Jan
Weert
18:25
2
Frenken Peter
Thorn
18:44
3
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:42
4
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:54
5
Laat de Jan
Weert
21:26
6
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
21:38
7
Roos Leo
Nederweert
22:36
8
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
23:22
9
Smeets Jos
Roggel
25:12
10
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
29:32
11
Heussen Gerard
Weert
33:07
12
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
37:12
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brouwers Saskia
Ell
35:23
2
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
38:15
3
Jong Sigrid de
Blijham
42:56
4
Nevergeld Arjet
Nederweert
45:25
5
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
46:02
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bemelmans Arnd
Weert
28:07
2
Creemers Dennis
Maastricht
31:12
3
Leenders Rudy
Weert
37:40
4
Zee van der Troy
Roermond
37:41
5
Brouwers Joop
Heythuysen
38:32
6
Keijzers Stijn
Aalsmeer
43:14
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boer Leon
Weert
27:02
2
Brunenberg Erik
Weert
27:50
3
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
31:53
4
Bouten Sander
Weert
33:27
5
Seggelen van Wendy
Budel-Schoot
33:39
6
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
35:46
7
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
36:02
8
Poell Marc
Weert
38:40
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Haex Jo
Weert
30:36
2
Janssen Wim
Weert
32:13
3
Neijnens Gard
Weert
33:16
4
Wegen van Cock
Venlo
33:34
5
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
34:18
6
Slabbers Andre
Weert
34:21
7
Prinsen Jan
Weert
34:38
8
Bergmans Sjra
Weert
34:52
9
Haenen Jean-Paul
Weert
35:36
10
Gerlings Ad
Weert
36:01
11
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
36:07
12
Dullers Andre
Bocholt
36:30
13
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
36:37
14
Fiers Jacques
Weert
37:42
15
Stultiens Bob
Weert
37:50
16
Steijvers Henk
Weert
38:30
17
Saes Theu
Baexem
39:25
18
Frenken Wim
Weert
39:49
19
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
39:54
20
Weert G.J. van
Weert
40:21
21
Thijssen Eugene
Weert
40:57
22
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:43
23
Strijbos Martin
Weert
48:47
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bree Nicole van
Eindhoven
56:48
2
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
1:02:36
3
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:02:37
4
Joseph Lila
Weert
1:07:47
5
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:08:26
6
Verhees Paula
Hamont
1:10:51
7
Meus Marina
Bree
1:10:51
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Verspagen Michiel
Eindhoven
42:32
2
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
47:22
3
Steijvers Dave
Heythuysen
52:23
4
Vandendijk Glenn
Weert
57:15
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Zwarteveld Raymond
Bleiswijk
44:44
2
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
46:06
3
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
46:19
4
Moonen Henk
Weert
47:24
5
Breukers Johan
Stramproy
52:24
6
Jansen Bern
Weert
55:12
7
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
55:27
8
Govers Bert
Maarheeze
57:25
9
Paesen Lambert
Bocholt
57:46
10
Compen Jan
Budel
58:02
11
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:01:32
12
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:21:11
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
1:10:30
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willems Wijnand
Weert
1:04:47
2
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
1:04:57
3
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:05:33
4
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:06:40
5
Meeuws Ad
Someren
1:12:00
6
Dooren van Hans
Weert
1:16:25
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laat de Erik
Gastel
1:09:33
2
Meuwissen Ben
Guttecoven
1:12:36
3
Keijzers Jos
Aalsmeer
1:20:59
4
Nievergeld Hans
Nederweert
1:21:24
5
Wit Chris de
Hasselt
1:36:10
www.uitslagen.nl
09-08-2017 16:50