Uitslagenlijst 29e Kooyman Polderloop

de Kwakel - Donderdag 3 augustus 2017

ME-8, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lilian Groot
6:24
2
Babet van Rijn
6:28
3
Maren De Vries
De Kwakel
6:42
4
Vera Fris
6:44
5
Lisanne Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
6:48
6
Sophie Amelink
6:52
7
Lola Jak
6:52
8
Jasmine Ooms
de Kwakel
6:55
9
Melissa Brand
6:56
10
Morona Cromijr
Sax
7:02
11
Zara Velten
Uithoorn
7:03
12
Sjackie Schaefers
7:08
13
vida Frederiks
7:14
14
Jasmine Schaefers
7:22
15
Cato Stokman
7:25
16
Iris van der Laan
7:26
17
Roos van Kessel
7:27
18
Jasmijn Schuurman
7:31
19
Finity van Eijk
7:37
20
Lenny Kandelaar
de Hoef
7:42
21
Rinske Lek
7:47
22
Maud van Kessel
Uithoorn
7:47
23
Lieke Brouwer
7:54
24
Marthe Hoogeboom
7:54
25
Joy van Dijk
De Kwakel
7:55
26
Marit Wiedijk
Uithoorn
8:02
27
Kaya Zuiderwijk
de Kwakel
8:06
28
Sarah van Rijn
8:07
29
Lynn Van Kessel
De Kwakel
8:08
30
Yfke Meijer
De Kwakel
8:10
31
Flinn Koningen
de Kwakel
8:10
32
Jelka van Oostwaard
De Kwakel
8:13
33
Romée Kooijman
De Kwakel
8:14
34
Babette Makel
8:19
35
Lien Baars
Kulderstaart
8:26
36
Emma Vlak
8:34
37
Zoe Kuhlman
8:39
38
Lise Burggraaf
de Kwakel
8:42
39
Rosalie Heemskerk
Kudelstaart
8:49
40
Eline Bezuijen
Kudelstaart
8:50
41
Fayliz Zevenhoven
8:53
42
Cheyenne Voortman
De Kwakel
8:56
43
Maaike Pouw
9:01
44
Hille de Graaf
9:03
45
Keet de Jong
de Kwakel
9:04
46
Saar de Jong
de Kwakel
9:07
47
Bibi Dilweg
bol
9:07
48
Lise Wechseler
9:08
49
Steffi Schaefers
9:20
50
Pien Ammerlaan
9:23
51
Nikki Schreuders
Nieuwveen
9:24
52
Faye Worpel
9:25
53
Esmee van Rijn
9:30
54
Stevie Zwanenburg
De Kwakel
9:31
55
Naomi van Es
9:33
56
Anouk Zwanenburg
De Kwakel
9:35
57
Britt van der Knaap
9:38
58
Mare Lek
Nieuwveen
9:39
59
Lieke Stolwijk
9:39
60
Vera Hoogeboom
9:40
61
Marley Kuhlman
9:42
62
Annefien Van Rijn
Vrouwenakker
9:44
63
Floor Duffels
Amstelveen
9:45
64
Tessa Combardi
9:49
65
Naomi Schaefers
9:54
66
Raqueylee Finies
Uithoorn
9:57
67
Else Klaassen
10:01
68
Isabel Duffels
Amstelveen
10:16
69
Isabel Van Rijn
Vrouwenakker
10:21
70
Febe Groot
10:35
71
Isabeau Meijerink
10:40
72
Sasja de Groot
11:09
73
Elin Koleci
11:09
74
Sarah Koleci
11:20
75
Feline Verlaan
12:01
76
Anne Fleur van der Veen
Papenveer
12:59
77
Kyra Worpel
13:01
JO-8, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs van Rijn
De Kwakel
5:32
2
Nicolai Fiesler
De Kwakel
5:32
3
Finn Kruijf
Abcoude
5:40
4
Milan Voorn
De Kwakel
5:42
5
Guus Pouw
AKU
5:44
6
Eno Plasmeijer
De Kwakel
5:50
7
Julian Slinger
Uithoorn
5:50
8
Sem Koningen
De Kwakel
5:58
9
Maes Kandelaar
De Kwakel
5:59
10
Stan v rijn
De Kwakel
6:07
11
Mika Kruijf
Abcoude
6:14
12
Boaz Vervark
De Kwakel
6:17
13
Tos Plasmeijer
De Kwakel
6:18
14
Lars van Es
6:22
15
Siep v. Kessel
6:33
16
Jelle van Roij
6:34
17
Tygo Winter
De Kwakel
6:34
18
Per de Vries
6:35
19
Cas Burggraaf
de Kwakel
6:38
20
Coen Burggraaf
De Kwakel
6:38
21
Jahlen van den Hoort
6:39
22
Dex Doeswijk
De Kwakel
6:40
23
Thomas Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
6:41
24
Diru Baars
Kulderstaart
6:41
25
Gijs Kessel
6:47
26
Loris Voorn
6:51
27
Skye Slater
6:52
28
Bart Braam
Kudelstaart
7:00
29
Max Sadurski
7:14
30
Mick Stolwijk
7:16
31
Wessel Kandelaar
de Hoef
7:22
32
Thimon de Wildt
de Kwakel
7:23
33
Max Braam
7:27
34
Jake Reijnen
De Kwakel
7:28
35
Hilde Roling
Mijdrecht
7:29
36
Mats van Rijn
7:30
37
Rowan Groot
Kudelstaart
7:30
38
Bram Stokman
De Kwakel
7:41
39
Timo Buskermolen
Aalsmeer
7:42
40
Bram Buskermolen
Aalsmeer
7:44
41
Joost Voshart
Nieuwveen
7:48
42
Noud Schalkwijk
7:52
43
Senn Koek
Uithoorn
7:55
44
Jonas Fris
7:58
45
Ruben Baas
De Kwakel
8:04
46
Tim van Rijn
8:07
47
Mika Bakker
8:11
48
Finn Bakker
8:11
49
Dean van Kessel
8:19
50
Roel Verlaan
De Kwakel
8:41
51
Jurre Roling
Mijdrecht
8:42
52
Milka Rekelhof
De Kwakel
8:43
53
Krijn Kuipers
8:51
54
Tim Wechseler
De Kwakel
8:51
55
Thijs Heemskerk
8:52
56
Tygo van de veerdonk
uithoorn
9:13
57
Mick Voorn
De Kwakel
9:21
58
Mike Brouwer
Uithoorn
9:22
59
Seth Schijff
De Kwakel
9:25
60
Guus van de Jagt
De Kwakel
9:28
61
Mees van Tol
9:29
62
Naud Van Der Knaap
De Kwakel
9:36
63
Axel Combardi
9:51
64
Jay van Kessel
Kudelstaart
10:10
65
Devin Kooijman
De Kwakel
10:16
66
Jace Slater
10:41
67
Hugo de Groot
10:50
68
Dean van Kessel
10:55
69
Luuk Duifhuis
Uithoorn
10:59
70
Finn Duifhuis
Uithoorn
11:08
ME >9, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
5:11
2
Emma Smit
De Kwakel
5:35
3
Lexie Romme
5:41
4
Tara Noordman
Aalsmeer
6:05
5
Lisa Meijer
De Kwakel
6:10
6
Jara Onderwater
Kudelstaart
6:14
7
Jill van Wees
De Kwakel
6:23
8
Aukje Van Rijn
De Kwakel
6:29
9
Ralycia Finies
Uithoorn
6:36
10
Rohéany Finies
Uithoorn
6:39
11
Maud Schrama
6:40
12
Pien Verlaan
6:41
13
Femke Van Roy
De Kwakel
6:42
14
Fenna Kandelaar
de Hoef
6:50
15
Lynn Van De Neut
De Kwakel
6:50
16
Tess van Tol
Uitjhoorn
6:56
17
Lynn in 't Veld
7:03
18
Sanne Burggraaf
De Kwakel
7:04
19
Chrissy van de Put
7:15
20
Malal Boekdir
7:15
21
Gitta De Graaf
Kudelstaart
7:25
22
Joelle Maarse
7:32
23
Semmie Looij
7:36
24
Tessel Kuijper
7:54
25
Verena Timmer
8:02
26
Norine de Vries
8:08
27
Phoebe Van Der Hoorn
De Kwakel
8:35
28
Jasmijn Poelwijk
Kwaken
8:36
29
Evi Verlaan
8:59
30
Lotte Voorn
De Kwakel
9:01
31
Eric Versluis
De Kwakel
9:08
32
Danique Winter
De Kwakel
9:20
33
Qweny Versluis
De Kwakel
9:27
JO>9, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wesley Duyn
Velsen-Noord
4:36
2
Job van Rijn
4:55
3
Pol Plasmeijer
de Kwakel
4:57
4
Dani Jansen
's-Gravenhage
5:04
5
Wessel Heemskerk
5:10
6
Gijs Ammerlaan
De Kwakel
5:14
7
Chris Heemskerk
5:23
8
Jamie Kruif
Abcoude
5:26
9
Luuk van Oostwaard
de Kwakel
5:27
10
Noah van Leeuwen
de Kwakel
5:32
11
Sem Amelink
5:40
12
Jan Baars
Kudelstaart
5:52
13
Niel Onderwater
Kudelstaart
5:54
14
Finn Doeswijk
De Kwakel
5:56
15
Tim Hogenhout
Uithoorn
6:02
16
Lars Wiedijk
Uithoorn
6:11
17
Finn Straaijer
uithoorn
6:20
18
Robin v/d Loon
Aalsmeer
6:21
19
Loic Corveleijn
Kudelstaart
6:24
20
Frenklin Bartels
Uithoorn
6:26
21
Jip Roling
uithoorn
6:43
22
Aaron van der Knaap
de Kwakel
7:02
23
Olaf Hogerwerf
7:15
24
Raphael Kuijlenberg
7:17
25
Lucas Baas
AKU
7:40
26
Lucas Baas
AKU
7:41
27
Niels Voshart
Nieuwveen
7:49
28
Siem Fris
Uithoorn
8:00
29
Hip Braam
Kudelstaart
8:34
30
Twan Braam
Kudelstaart
8:38
31
Bo Versteeg
Uithoorn
9:13
4 MAN, 4 KILOMETER HER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
AV '23
13:23
13:22
2
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
14:21
14:20
3
Gabriel Pombo Hillenius
Barcelona
14:34
14:33
4
Kevin Jongerius
Mijdrecht
14:35
14:33
5
Michael Westerbos
14:53
14:49
6
Thijs Heemskerk
Uithoorn
15:10
15:08
7
Vince Sijmons
Kudelstaart
15:17
15:15
8
Lucien Wolvers
Mijdrecht
15:19
15:18
9
Wessel Heil
AV Aalsmeer
15:20
15:20
10
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
15:35
15:35
11
Graeme t Hoen
Rijsenhout
15:41
15:41
12
Nick Ramdjanamsingh
AV Aalsmeer
15:43
15:41
13
Ian Versluis
15:47
15:44
14
Gregory 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
15:48
15:48
15
Tim Verlaan
De Kwakel
15:57
15:55
16
Hylke Alkema
16:17
16:14
17
John ´t Hoen
Rijsenhout
16:35
16:34
18
Jelle Koeleman
Langeraar
16:47
16:46
19
Ramon Schaefers
16:57
16:53
20
Stijn Bocxe
De Kwakel
17:07
17:05
21
Maxime Donchenko
17:12
17:11
22
Mats Boiber
17:23
17:19
23
Jordy Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
17:25
17:22
24
Danny Heemskerk
17:26
17:25
25
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
17:30
17:25
26
Derk van Ee
De Kwakel
17:36
17:32
27
Wessel Kleijn
De Kwakel
17:43
17:38
28
Sander Schaefers
17:43
17:38
29
Bjorn van der Knaap
Uithoorn
17:43
17:38
30
Roger Bartels
De Kwakel
17:47
17:44
31
Sven Wolvers
Mijdrecht
18:01
18:00
32
Jayson Van den Neut
18:02
18:01
33
John Van Der Hulst
De Kwakel
18:16
18:08
34
Kees Hillenius
de Kwakel
18:18
18:15
35
Niels Rewijk
de Kwakel
18:24
18:23
36
Giulio Antonini
Aalsmeer
18:33
18:23
37
Eddy Krommendijk
18:46
18:46
38
Stefan de Waal
18:50
18:48
39
Eddy van den Beg
19:01
18:59
40
Ticho Vermeulen
19:12
19:07
41
Kevin van den Hout
Haarlem
19:31
19:23
42
Martijn Verhoeven
Hoofddorp
19:31
19:24
43
Denzel Vakkers
de Kwakel
19:58
19:54
44
Milo vd Hoorn
de Kwakel
20:16
20:02
45
Koen Schuurman
20:16
20:02
46
Sjoerd Zuijderduin
20:17
20:13
47
Sven Hoogenboom
De Kwakel
20:20
19:59
48
Rainier Onderwater
Kudelstaart
20:22
20:03
49
Vincent Bartels
20:22
20:04
50
Remie van Oostwaard
de Kwakel
20:22
20:04
51
Jason Van Den Oetelaar
20:26
20:19
52
Rosco Jak
20:37
20:36
53
Rico Dijkstra
Aalsmeer
21:07
21:01
54
Jesper Boelen
Aalsmeer
21:07
21:02
55
Peter Backx
21:12
21:05
56
Ryan Van den Neut
21:17
21:16
57
Nico Sleeuwenhoek
21:26
21:21
58
Rick Groot
21:29
21:17
59
Robert Stekmann
21:33
21:30
60
Dick Stokman
De Kwakel
21:54
21:50
61
Leander Wennerkers
21:56
21:49
62
Marco Kroes
Uithoorn
22:02
21:52
63
Joost van der Veen
22:30
22:10
64
Joost vanKoppen
Nieuwkoop
22:34
22:29
65
Arjan Fransen
De Kwakel
22:39
22:30
66
Bendert Fijma
22:49
22:31
67
Marcel van Duin
22:56
22:50
68
Esli de Slak
22:58
22:43
69
Ronald Grooot
Amsterdam
23:24
23:18
70
Adrian van Meerbeeck
Amstelveen
23:43
23:29
71
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
24:18
23:56
72
Marten Lodema
De Kwakel
24:19
24:13
73
Arjen van der Spek
Uithoorn
24:27
24:19
74
Rutger Fiesler
De Kwakel
24:45
24:24
75
Sander Vooges
25:35
25:28
76
Gert van Butzelaar
Waddinxveen
25:46
25:33
77
Arjan Van Hal
25:50
25:31
78
Sander Voorn
25:54
25:43
79
Johan van Santen
avVN
26:05
25:56
80
Bas van Kessel
Leimuiden
26:07
25:45
81
Maarten Moraal
26:33
26:28
82
Theo Vork
Utrecht
26:49
26:44
83
Henk Lansbergen
28:22
28:09
84
Martin Westerhof
29:11
28:50
85
Jos Berns
29:46
29:26
86
Danny Pappot
30:01
29:47
87
Cock v.d Pol
Hoofddorp
30:40
30:19
88
Sjoerd Deibert
Uithoorn
33:53
33:42
4 VRO, 4 KILOMETER DAM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Rebello
16:35
16:33
2
Lian Vermue
AKU
17:32
17:30
3
Kirsten Heemskerk
AKU
17:41
17:38
4
Marit Plat
Vrouwenakker
17:56
17:54
5
Floor Krijtenberg
18:30
18:29
6
Tamara van Lingen
AKU
19:07
19:04
7
Brenda Sleeuwenhoek
De Kwakel
19:07
19:02
8
Liesbeth Witpeerd
AV Aalsmeer
19:29
19:27
9
Marja Breedijk
19:35
19:31
10
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
19:42
19:37
11
Milou van Wieringen
de Kwakel
19:43
19:41
12
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
20:18
20:10
13
Jolanda van Walraven Vernoy
Uithoorn
20:18
20:14
14
Nathalie hofstee
AKU
20:18
20:06
15
Karin Schrama
20:28
20:24
16
Minja Antonim
20:41
20:30
17
Vera Zonneveld
20:54
20:50
18
Susan Woods
Amstelveen
21:06
20:52
19
Petra Hanemaaijer
Voorburg
21:10
20:53
20
Marjon v.d. Hoek
21:35
21:30
21
Carla Versluis
Papenveer
22:02
21:51
22
Saskia Offerman
22:08
22:05
23
Zoë Huis
22:15
22:06
24
Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater
Kudelstaart
22:19
21:59
25
Linda van der Veer
22:30
22:10
26
Maartje Blommestijn
22:38
22:35
27
Eefje Driehuis
AKU
22:42
22:42
28
Nadiav Roos
Uithoorn
22:44
22:25
29
Anna Schaefewrs
De Kwakel
22:44
22:25
30
Tatum Schaefers
De Kwakel;
22:44
22:26
31
Kitty Meyburg
Hoofddorp
22:49
22:41
32
Kailey Ades
22:58
22:43
33
Gea Zantinge
Amsterdam
23:01
22:55
34
Stephanie Kraan
23:09
22:53
35
Demi Hoogervorst
Nieuwveen
23:11
22:55
36
Heidi Jak
Aalsmeer
23:13
23:02
37
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
23:23
23:16
38
Natasja Jensen
Kudelstaart
23:24
23:12
39
Melissa Verhoeven
Hoofdorp
23:34
23:25
40
Marijke Wildenburg
Uithoorn
23:36
23:22
41
Fenna Voorn
Aalsmeer
23:39
23:28
42
Iris Winters
AH
23:47
23:35
43
Milou van der Hoorn
de Kwakel
23:47
23:31
44
Mariëlle Heuckeroth
23:53
23:44
45
Gabrielle Schot
De Kwakel
23:56
23:55
46
Marinda Vollebregt
Uithoorn
23:57
23:44
47
Daisy Slootjes
24:04
23:44
48
Wilma Severik
Ter Aar
24:11
24:00
49
Anja Blits- van dern Laan
Aalsmeer
24:18
24:02
50
Anita Wolvers
24:25
24:05
51
Yoell van der Knaap
Uithoorn
24:28
24:18
52
Simone van der Knaap
Uithoorn
24:29
24:19
53
Petra Kok
24:30
24:19
54
Noa Blommestijn
Zevenhoven
24:32
24:19
55
Linda Rewijk
De Kwakel
24:39
24:24
56
Paula Kinkel
Amstelveen
24:42
24:33
57
Mariek Inpijn
Uithoorn
24:42
24:34
58
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
24:48
24:29
59
Lot Paymans
De kwakel
24:50
24:30
60
Jessica Wiss-jak
aalsmeer
25:02
24:50
61
Jitske Lek
25:06
24:52
62
Zoë Van Kessel
De Kwakel
25:11
24:51
63
Lot Van Der Jagt
Nieuwveen
25:11
24:51
64
Mirjam de Haan
de Kwakel
25:12
24:53
65
Daphne Schuurman
25:17
24:59
66
Yna Heslinga
25:27
25:12
67
Annemijn Jonkind
25:31
25:21
68
Sanne Berlips
25:31
25:21
69
Annemarie Kooyman
25:34
25:16
70
Dorien Legez
AH
25:47
25:35
71
Zola Rijlaarsdam
25:50
25:37
72
Verlijn Jamora
25:52
25:42
73
Sam Rosa Voorn
Aalsmeer
25:54
25:43
74
Diana van Kessel
Leimuiden
26:07
25:46
75
Robin Fiege
26:08
25:52
76
Marja Kamp
26:09
25:53
77
Anne-Mieke Van Leeuwen
26:12
25:57
78
Miranda Blommestijn
Zevenhoven
26:18
26:04
79
Chantal Pieterse
Kudelstaart
26:21
25:59
80
Tess Blommestijn
Zevenhoven
26:21
26:08
81
Jet Sadaat
AKU
26:28
26:08
82
Kim Schindeler
Amstelveen
26:58
26:50
83
Esther van Weeren
Amstelveen
27:02
26:54
84
Nadine Rekelhof
27:10
26:53
85
Lieve van Avezaath
27:14
26:57
86
Linde Boekraad
De Kwakel
27:24
27:05
87
Senna Van Diemen
Nieuwveen
27:25
27:06
88
Mirjam Reints
AV Aalsmeer
27:31
27:16
89
Marijke van der Wiel
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:27
90
Yvonne van Haaften
AV Aalsmeer
27:46
27:31
91
Tine Broere
27:50
27:34
92
Melissa kuijper
27:55
27:41
93
Melissa Smits
Uithoorn
28:07
27:44
94
Dorien Wiedijk
28:12
27:46
95
Martine Oevering
de Kwakel
28:19
28:07
96
Linda Bartels
AH
28:31
28:18
97
Michelle van Dijk
28:33
28:15
98
Joyce Smits
Uithoorn
28:35
28:13
99
Astrid Meijerink
AH
28:50
28:37
100
Annemarie Zuidweg
29:11
29:11
101
Lianne Hogenboom
Kudelstaart
30:01
29:38
102
Monique Kruyt-Bergkamp
34:04
33:40
103
Esmee Pappot
34:04
33:40
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER HE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
33:50
33:50
2
Daniele Giardiello
Phanos
34:04
33:56
3
Gijsbert van de Wuurst
Amsterdam
34:19
34:11
4
Corne Timmer
Rijsenhout
34:40
34:29
5
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
34:48
34:40
6
Brent Pietersen
Nieuwkoop
35:00
34:50
7
Gabriele Fantasia
Phanos
35:28
35:20
8
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
35:34
35:26
9
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
35:51
35:41
10
Norbert Vis
35:54
35:46
11
Jan van den Bossche
Duivendrecht
36:17
36:08
12
Kasper Koeleman
36:21
36:12
13
Frans van Heteren
36:23
36:13
14
Joeri Borgstein
Sparta
36:30
36:20
15
Stephan Wolkers
Amstelveen
36:35
36:25
16
Harrie De Boer
Noorden
37:04
37:03
17
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
37:14
37:04
18
Dennis van derf Spoel
Hoofddorp
37:23
37:14
19
Erwin Koopstra
37:38
37:26
20
Jasper Kunst
37:38
37:26
21
Joost Hogerwerf
37:49
37:39
22
Boudewijn Sliepen
Phanos
37:51
37:41
23
Jesse De Haan
Maastricht
37:55
37:45
24
Frans Crul
Amsterdam
38:02
37:46
25
Hans Kruis
Hellas
38:06
37:57
26
Bas Veldhuis
Nederland
38:21
38:06
27
Pieter Verhaeg
38:45
38:34
28
Mark de Vos
Amsterdam
38:53
38:32
29
Lennart Nap
38:59
38:50
30
Roland van der Put
AV '23
39:05
38:56
31
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
39:26
39:11
32
Aron van Duijvenbode
39:37
39:17
33
Robbert-Coen Koreman
Amsterdam
39:39
39:31
34
Janiek Braaksma
Amsterdam
39:55
39:46
35
Jonas de Rese
Uithoorn
40:13
40:01
36
Aldert Veldhuisen
40:23
40:14
37
Johan Licht
Startbaan
40:40
40:28
38
Sem Alberga
Amsterdam
40:41
40:30
39
Hans Hermans
Sparta
40:50
40:38
40
Daniel Backhaus
Leiden
40:50
40:29
41
Alwin de Jong
Alphen ad Rijn
40:56
40:43
42
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
41:12
41:02
43
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
41:13
41:01
44
Michel Vollebregt
AAV '36
41:23
41:14
45
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
41:28
41:09
46
Danny Pelle
Alphen ad Rijn
41:36
41:08
47
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
41:40
41:30
48
Wim Ton
41:46
41:34
49
Andre Gieling
Vinkeveen
41:49
41:39
50
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:03
41:53
51
Pieter Manden
Amsterdam
42:04
41:54
52
Hidde Schelling
De Kwakel
42:05
41:40
53
Rick Fransen
42:11
42:00
54
Dick Wagter
42:14
41:53
55
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
42:15
42:02
56
Hans Overbeek
42:17
41:59
57
Michiel Beelen
42:22
41:58
58
Bram van Schagen
42:29
42:18
59
Marcel Kraan
Aalsmeer
42:29
42:12
60
Laurens van Kessel
Running Holland vereniging
42:32
42:12
61
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
42:41
42:29
62
Edward Meeuwisse
Nieuwveen
42:41
42:18
63
Norbert vd Bilt
Alphen ad Rijn
42:43
42:17
64
Marek Grom
42:45
42:07
65
Frank Aarts
42:48
42:28
66
Mart Goudzwaard
Hoofddorp
42:49
42:35
67
Marc Verlaan
Uithoorn
42:57
42:35
68
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-vennep
43:04
42:53
69
Jorrit Koek
43:08
42:51
70
Michiel Moerkerk
43:10
42:38
71
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
43:17
43:05
72
Frans van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
43:27
43:12
73
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
43:46
43:30
74
Daan Peeters
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:48
43:33
75
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
44:02
43:50
76
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
44:02
43:49
77
Jeroen Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
44:07
43:25
78
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
44:17
43:54
79
Sven Vlasman
44:18
43:51
80
Ferry Kas
44:24
44:00
81
Marc Jansz
44:27
44:03
82
Bas van Keulen
Uithoorn
44:31
43:52
83
Frans Woerden
44:31
44:18
84
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn
44:32
44:13
85
Henk Huiberts
Hoofddorp
44:32
44:18
86
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
44:33
44:20
87
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
44:39
43:47
88
Izaak Quist
AV '23
44:43
44:23
89
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV '36
44:47
44:34
90
Sjaak vd Linden
Hoofddorp
44:51
44:27
91
Theo van Rossum
AKU
44:53
44:33
92
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
44:54
44:33
93
Paul Hogerwerf
de Kwakel
44:56
44:45
94
Tim ten Brink
De Kwakel
45:03
44:42
95
Guiseppe Pasanisi
Amstelveen
45:04
44:34
96
Pieter van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
45:05
44:37
97
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
45:06
44:49
98
Erik Bruine de Bruin
45:07
44:51
99
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen
45:08
44:47
100
Vincent Koolbergen
45:12
44:22
101
Timo Kas
de Kwakel
45:12
44:48
102
Benno man Hartman
Abcoude
45:17
44:48
103
Michael Pietersen
Amstelveen
45:24
44:54
104
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
45:24
45:11
105
Ronald Velten
45:28
45:11
106
Arthur Kuijper
AV Aalsmeer
45:37
45:12
107
Bas Blom
AH
45:48
45:09
108
Sjors Kas
45:49
45:24
109
Robbert Weij
45:52
45:39
110
Martin van der Beek
45:54
45:35
111
Huub van de Mortel
Hoofddorp
45:56
45:41
112
Ron Hageman
Nieuwvennep
46:03
45:14
113
Frank Harmsen
Argo
46:03
45:50
114
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter AAr
46:05
45:36
115
Maicel Pietersen
Amstelveen
46:12
45:40
116
Marcin Szyja
Uithoorn
46:14
45:49
117
Michael Meijer
Uithoorn
46:15
45:43
118
Barry Vredevoort
46:16
45:52
119
Rene Laenen
Hoofddorp
46:17
45:48
120
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:20
46:05
121
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
46:23
46:00
122
Roald Hamer
Uithoorn
46:25
46:15
123
Sander Schoonhagen
Amstelveen
46:27
45:56
124
Daan Schaink
Amsterdam
46:30
46:21
125
Kees Endhoven
46:34
46:13
126
Henny Kooyman
De Veenlopers
46:38
46:25
127
Bas van de Graaf
46:39
45:56
128
Hans Zevenhoven
AAV '36
46:41
46:21
129
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
46:41
46:14
130
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
46:43
46:26
131
Mario Willemse
46:44
46:28
132
Niels dalenberg
Hoofddorp
46:48
46:00
133
Jos Bunschoten
46:50
46:34
134
Rogier van Ooijen
Startbaan
46:54
46:15
135
Kevin van Veen
Woerden
46:57
46:31
136
Gijs Wieringa
Amstelveen
46:57
46:26
137
Roland Scholte
46:57
46:25
138
Wilbert Ammerlaan
47:05
46:55
139
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
47:05
46:53
140
Manfred Kok
47:08
46:13
141
Geart-Jan Buma
Amsterdam
47:08
46:26
142
Johan van der laan
47:09
46:51
143
Hans de Jong
47:09
46:46
144
Peter Rigter
Uithoorn
47:19
46:58
145
Joep Voorn
47:21
47:10
146
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
47:23
46:50
147
Dirk de Graaf
47:28
46:55
148
Mark Bottelier
Haarlem
47:39
46:56
149
Dennis Kats
Uithoorn
47:42
47:04
150
Theo Rekelhof
Kudelstaart
47:43
47:00
151
Bouke Wahlen
Aarlanderveen
47:43
47:13
152
Bas Misset
Hoofddorp
47:44
46:55
153
Rens Schoonackers
Amsterdam
47:45
47:08
154
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
47:47
47:33
155
Erik Verbruggen
47:51
47:24
156
Anke Leen
Amstelveen
47:54
47:28
157
Joris Kuipers
Amsterdam
47:54
47:10
158
Laurens Van Kessel
Leimuiden
47:54
47:14
159
Pim Jannink
Uithoorn
47:55
47:08
160
Aad Pieterse
48:08
47:40
161
Ronald Stolwijk
48:09
47:35
162
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
48:10
47:53
163
Paul Reurings
AKU
48:21
47:54
164
Frank van Tol
AH
48:25
47:43
165
Sietse Reijnen
48:27
47:57
166
Jaicka van Dijk
de Kwakel
48:38
48:14
167
Marco Bakker
48:41
48:10
168
Gerrie Vlak
48:43
48:24
169
Dennis Regelink
Amsterdam
48:44
48:04
170
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
48:49
47:58
171
Leo Eveleens
Aalsmeer
48:59
48:25
172
Ron Wipper
49:02
48:42
173
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
49:04
48:47
174
Maarten Lion
Wilnis
49:07
48:43
175
Robin Voortman
49:11
48:50
176
Aart Bastmeijer
49:13
48:50
177
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
49:13
48:42
178
Elbert Duffels
Amstelveen
49:16
48:53
179
Raf Hendriksen
Amstelveen
49:16
48:53
180
Jaco den Boer
49:18
48:36
181
Rob Veenman
49:23
48:53
182
Roel Hopman
49:24
49:00
183
Doron Burger
49:25
48:54
184
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
49:29
49:12
185
Roel Groen
AKU
49:38
49:20
186
Berry in t Veld
Uithoorn
49:39
49:10
187
Gert van der Geest
De Veenlopers
49:45
49:29
188
guido Smit
de kwakel
49:54
49:28
189
Matthijs Molleman
de Kwakel
49:56
49:32
190
Roy Kuylenburg
AH
50:03
49:20
191
Rene Hoogenboom
de Kwakel
50:06
49:26
192
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
50:13
49:56
193
John van der Maat
Wilnis
50:17
49:14
194
Kevin Regelink
Wilnis
50:32
49:52
195
Thomas van Scheppingen
50:46
50:35
196
Johan van Rijn
de Kwakel
50:48
49:53
197
Gaston Loos
Amsterdam
50:48
50:00
198
Jan van den Bergen
50:55
50:26
199
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
51:09
50:42
200
Guus Kooyman
51:09
50:15
201
Rob Kooyman
51:10
50:15
202
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
51:10
50:09
203
Driekus van Rijn
Vrouwenakker
51:12
50:19
204
Lauwrence Janmaat
51:15
50:36
205
John Celie
51:29
51:15
206
Martijn Joshart
Nieuwveen
51:33
51:16
207
Mike Kalksma
Alphen ad Rijn
51:38
51:12
208
Louis Blauwhoff
Aalsmeer
51:39
51:17
209
Peter Schouwenaar
51:42
50:45
210
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
51:48
51:09
211
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
51:59
51:10
212
Jeffrey Kuhlman
Uithoorn
52:03
51:37
213
Sander Vastenhout
52:05
51:09
214
Mario van Schie
De Kwakel
52:05
51:13
215
Gerard de Vries
AKU
52:19
51:52
216
Tim Heemskerk
de Kwakel
52:22
51:25
217
Bart Baas
52:23
52:03
218
Thom Snoek
Uithoorn
52:24
51:58
219
Arjan Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
52:37
51:48
220
Jouke Schelling
de Kwakel
52:39
52:03
221
Aad Rekelhof
De kwakel
52:42
52:05
222
John de Vries
52:42
52:14
223
Arie Bunnik
AAV '36
52:46
52:16
224
Ralph Franken
de Kwakel
52:57
52:34
225
Paul Stevens
Aalsmeer
53:01
52:45
226
Casper Lucassen
De Kwakel
53:04
52:37
227
Rob van Zijtveld
53:17
52:58
228
Jacob-Jan de Koning
53:21
52:50
229
Ruud Bos
53:25
52:44
230
Peter van der Veldt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:26
53:04
231
Midas Nieuwkoop
Aalsmeer
53:32
52:41
232
Eus den Ouden
53:32
53:11
233
Jouke Brouwer
Nieuwveen
53:37
52:55
234
Dennis Bartels
AH
53:38
52:53
235
Dennis Roling
AH
53:38
52:53
236
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen ad Rijn
53:47
52:52
237
Jan van der Meer
53:51
53:25
238
Jan Bruine de Bruin
53:54
53:14
239
Bart Jannink
Voorhout
53:56
53:09
240
Arie Ligtvoet
54:04
53:15
241
Jos Snel
UITHOORN
54:16
53:58
242
Aad de Jong
De Kwakel
54:24
53:51
243
Gerrit Vink
De Kwakel
54:26
53:28
244
Remco van Schie
54:29
54:04
245
Rogier Bezuijen
54:38
54:03
246
Hans Langeveld
de Kwakel
54:38
54:26
247
Albert Blounweslijn
De Kwakel
54:38
54:03
248
Niels de Boer
54:42
54:07
249
Wim Rouwenhorst
Startbaan
54:43
54:14
250
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
54:45
54:16
251
Wim Verloop
54:45
54:24
252
Bart Duijst
54:58
54:23
253
Remco Cardol
Amstelhoek
54:59
54:09
254
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
55:06
54:18
255
Rien Roling
De Kwakel
55:10
54:41
256
Timo Rietveld
Uithoorn
55:14
54:30
257
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
55:17
54:19
258
Sander Voorn
55:24
55:05
259
Guus Lap
AV Aalsmeer
55:32
54:41
260
Bart Heemsker
de Kwakel
55:38
54:42
261
Harry vd Heuvel
Running Holland
55:40
54:41
262
Maikel Straayer
AH
55:43
54:58
263
Ricardo Hilberink
Amsterdam
55:57
54:58
264
Ivan Beekmans
AH
56:05
55:23
265
Rene Koopman
Uithoorn
56:10
55:33
266
Koos Koopman
AKU
56:12
55:35
267
Henk Regelink
56:13
55:52
268
Malt Slater
56:25
55:36
269
Rick Bakker
56:43
56:09
270
Wim Verhage
56:52
56:29
271
Michiel Levenbach
Amstelveen
56:54
56:06
272
Walter Popken
56:56
56:37
273
Nico Pater
57:01
56:05
274
Ivo Broekhuizen
Kudelstaart
57:13
56:39
275
Hans Misset
Uithoorn
57:15
56:30
276
Hans Leeuweric
Mijdrecht
57:22
56:59
277
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
57:28
56:55
278
Ralph van Vliet
Amstelveen
57:31
56:54
279
Max Broekhuizen
Leiden
57:32
56:58
280
Marco van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
57:33
56:40
281
Cor Salentijn
57:44
57:11
282
Joel de GRoot
Amstelveen
57:52
57:31
283
Basjan Faber
58:10
57:28
284
Martien Roling
58:23
57:33
285
Ivo Meijer
58:42
57:45
286
Vincent Fokkinga
Vlaardingen
58:49
57:51
287
Egon Oltmans
Nieuwkoop
58:51
58:17
288
Piet Van Den Knaap
De Kwakel
58:52
58:35
289
Sean Metsch
59:28
59:09
290
Hans Beijer
59:29
58:49
291
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
59:55
58:55
292
Arry Koetsier
1:00:03
59:20
293
Riemo van Vulpen
1:00:07
59:37
294
Chris van den Helden
Startbaan
1:00:11
59:31
295
Wouter Barewijk
Uithoorn
1:00:23
59:57
296
Andre Piest
Uithoorn
1:00:41
1:00:06
297
Cor Schuurman
Balk
1:00:42
1:00:06
298
Theo Mottie
AAV '36
1:01:02
1:00:25
299
Jayden van der Horst
Uithoorn
1:01:05
1:01:05
300
Dick van Scheppingen
1:01:19
1:00:49
301
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
1:01:29
1:01:02
302
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:01:39
1:00:39
303
Hein Nieuwendijk
AH
1:02:03
1:01:19
304
Steven de Groot
1:03:10
1:02:16
305
Sam Langeveld
De Kwakel
1:03:27
1:03:16
306
Tjibbe Boringa
Amstelveen
1:04:55
1:04:08
307
Ruud Fluks
Uithoorn
1:05:14
1:04:23
308
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:07:14
1:06:15
309
Teun Bogaard
Haarlemmermeer
1:08:02
1:07:24
310
Eugene van der Wolf
Diemen
1:08:23
1:07:29
311
Eric Weijers
uithoorn
1:11:14
1:10:33
312
Pedro vd Voorn
Nieuwveen
1:11:58
1:11:13
10VRO, 10 KILOMETER DA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha Schippers
Amsterdam
40:12
39:57
2
Linda Van Wely
AAC
40:30
40:21
3
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:55
40:46
4
Alieke Hoogenboom
41:07
40:56
5
Merel Bruijn
Amsterdam
42:32
42:23
6
Carla Van Rooijen
Amsterdam
42:55
42:45
7
Judith Mooij
Alphen ad Rijn
43:00
42:45
8
Cunera Koeleman
Amsterdam
43:22
43:10
9
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:22
45:07
10
Yildiz Kurt
AKU
45:50
45:25
11
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
45:56
45:42
12
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
46:03
45:48
13
Cris Nagtegaal
Wilnis
46:39
45:59
14
Daniëlle van Voskuilen
46:57
46:25
15
Annika Fangmann
de Hoef
47:04
46:39
16
Meike Hoogland
47:11
46:27
17
Anneke Witt
Hoofddorp
48:07
47:28
18
Linda Cohen
Abcoude
48:31
48:17
19
Leonie Watholt
Alphen ad Rijn
48:31
48:04
20
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
48:48
48:34
21
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
48:54
48:35
22
Loes Verlaan
De Kwakel
49:03
48:36
23
Odeke Lam
49:06
48:34
24
Monique van der Vorst
Phanos
49:14
48:13
25
Kelly v.d.Meer
49:22
48:34
26
Simone Boerlage
Aalsmeer
49:27
49:09
27
Sara van den Berg
AKU
49:29
48:46
28
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
49:35
49:03
29
Elsbeth v.d Linden
49:40
48:52
30
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
49:41
49:10
31
Baukje verbruggen
50:11
49:56
32
Irene Kleijn
50:19
50:02
33
Ninotchka Mamadeus
AV '23
50:43
50:29
34
Tine Voshart
50:44
50:26
35
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
50:48
50:01
36
Bianca Brouwer
52:11
51:46
37
Ria Zijlstra
AKU
52:58
52:42
38
Cindy Castricum
Amsterdam
53:11
52:22
39
Graciela Jharap
Aalsmeer
53:25
52:47
40
Marleen Roeleveld
Mijdrecht
54:00
53:12
41
Lia Rademaker
Wilnis
54:05
53:24
42
Irma van Balken
AKU
54:06
53:49
43
Hennie Lollinge
Amstelveen
54:12
53:31
44
Anja kampen
Uithoorn
54:19
53:58
45
Judith Brekelmans
Amstelveen
54:28
54:04
46
Iris U-A-Sai
54:39
53:54
47
Charlotte Ruys
Amsterdam
54:42
53:49
48
Marieke van Duijn
Kudelstaart
55:43
55:06
49
Hennie Voortman
De Kwakel
55:44
54:55
50
Esmeralda Lauwers
Amstelveen
55:47
55:24
51
Silvia Bocxe
55:49
55:29
52
Danielle Vermeulen
de Kwakel
55:49
55:30
53
Hanka van Dijk
55:51
55:12
54
Jolanda Lucassen
56:08
55:25
55
Ria Timmer-Bouwhuis
AV Aalsmeer
56:10
55:36
56
Kim Dilweg
Broek op Langedijk
56:21
55:24
57
Nadine van der Kraats
56:48
56:01
58
Chanice Veenhof
56:51
56:04
59
Jenny Honkoop
De Veenlopers
57:01
56:10
60
Esther Visscher
57:01
56:05
61
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
57:03
56:11
62
Carla Vianen
Noorden
57:11
56:25
63
Mirella van de Veerdonk
Uithoorn
57:14
56:35
64
Anette Nusson-veenman
57:15
56:44
65
Jacqueline Buijs-Bos
57:16
56:19
66
Judith de Vos
Hoofddorp
57:19
56:48
67
Abida Awan
Den Haag
57:33
56:54
68
Annemiek Nieuwendijk
57:42
56:52
69
Esther Verhaar
57:51
56:58
70
Mira Wahlen
58:07
57:48
71
Carla Schaefers
De Kwakel
58:07
57:48
72
Carine Koetsier
58:09
57:27
73
Kirsten Veenboer
58:09
57:17
74
Evelien Rademakers
Wilnis
58:32
57:51
75
Marcia Ligthart - van Eikeren
Running Holland
58:35
57:42
76
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
58:39
57:52
77
Tamara Kwint
58:41
57:45
78
Annelies Stichter
Nieuwveen
58:53
58:17
79
Bonne van Avezaath
59:08
58:24
80
Marie-José Bakker Wesselingh
Uithoorn
59:10
58:37
81
Michele Samsom
59:14
58:32
82
Mariska Ooms-Pieper
De Kwakel
59:22
58:45
83
Miranda van der Voort
59:23
59:01
84
Anouk Mulders
Badhoevedorp
59:25
58:36
85
Anja Verlaan
Mijdrecht
59:32
58:57
86
Floor Barewijk
Uithoorn
1:00:23
59:57
87
Sandra Korteknie
Amsterdam
1:00:55
1:00:07
88
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
1:01:04
1:00:20
89
Ingrid Quaadvliet
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:05
1:00:21
90
Jeanet Lychlema
Amsterdam
1:01:22
1:00:34
91
Hanneke lichtenbelt
Amsterdam
1:01:22
1:00:35
92
Nancy Faber
Uithoorn
1:01:29
1:01:02
93
Marleen van Zijverden
1:01:30
1:00:36
94
Birgit Losekoot
AKU
1:01:53
1:01:20
95
Ciska Bol
1:02:24
1:01:29
96
Petra Witteman
Hillegom
1:02:50
1:02:16
97
Elke Hartveld
1:02:50
1:02:16
98
D den Daas
Papenveer
1:02:52
1:02:11
99
Esher Van Der Wees
De Kwakel
1:03:09
1:02:34
100
Brenda Komst- de Groot
1:03:11
1:02:16
101
Wendy de Groot
1:03:11
1:02:16
102
Pauline Lap
1:03:18
1:02:28
103
Femke Wondergem
Uithoorn
1:03:52
1:03:31
104
Caroline de Groot
1:04:35
1:04:06
105
Karin vd Poel van der Horst
Uithoorn
1:04:52
1:04:17
106
Hilde Goedemoed
Amstelveen
1:04:55
1:04:09
107
Rosalie Belder
Amsterdam
1:05:08
1:04:17
108
Patricia Fluks
1:05:14
1:04:23
109
Jara Enkelaar
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:04:41
110
Mirinda Preim
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:04:42
111
Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse
Leimuiden
1:05:52
1:05:15
112
Titia Mesdag
Hoofddorp
1:08:00
1:07:28
113
Sarija Kooyman
Diemen
1:08:23
1:07:29
114
Marina van der Linden
Uithoorn
1:09:45
1:09:29
115
Marjon van der Horst
1:10:00
1:09:08
116
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:10:13
1:09:36
117
Claire Weijers
Uithoorn
1:11:14
1:10:33
118
Cindy van de Voorn
Nieuwveen
1:11:58
1:11:11
119
Renske Molendijk
Amstelveen
1:12:00
1:11:19
120
Marret Los
De Kwakel
1:12:01
1:11:03
121
Helene Roos-Burggraaf
Leimuiden
1:12:13
1:11:37
29e Kooyman Polderloop Uithoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2017 15:31