Uitslagenlijst 2e Strandloop Zee van Tijd

Julianadorp - Woensdag 2 augustus 2017

M3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
11:26
2
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
11:28
3
Aiwen Lobles
Noordkop
11:34
4
Frits van Twuijver
Noordkop
12:13
5
Jacob van der Wulp
Noordkop
12:43
6
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
13:22
7
Mario Siewert
Duisburg
14:13
8
William Striet
Den Helder
15:21
9
Michel Jansen
Julianadorp
15:59
10
Philip Kusmierz
Köln
16:11
11
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
16:32
12
Kees de Weert
Julianadorp
18:26
13
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
19:27
V3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
14:56
2
Chelsea Striet
Noordkop
15:21
3
Louise Jansen
Noordkop
15:59
4
Michelle Franssen-Vonk
SV Sportlust
17:57
5
Sabine Beie
Ratingen
18:15
6
Femke vd Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
18:24
7
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
19:05
8
Lynn Berkhout
Barsingerhorn
19:21
9
Roos Kroonstuiver
SV Sportlust
21:08
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
21:27
2
Rudy Koot
SV Sportlust
22:08
3
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
22:42
4
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
22:49
5
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
23:31
6
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
23:35
7
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
23:46
8
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
23:49
9
Co van Bueren
Schagen
23:55
10
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
24:48
11
Manny Betts
SV Sportlust
24:49
12
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
25:09
13
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
25:15
14
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
25:21
15
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
25:32
16
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
25:41
17
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
25:42
18
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
26:09
19
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
26:37
20
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
26:40
21
Guido Niermann
De Zandloper
27:06
22
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
27:16
23
Mark Tesselaar
Den Helder
28:36
24
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
28:54
25
Kors van Kruiningen
Noordkop
29:14
26
Klaas Gersson
SV Sportlust
29:35
27
Lukas Schmidt
Callantsoog
29:49
28
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
29:52
29
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
30:04
30
Willem Snel
Noordkop
30:05
31
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
30:08
32
Chevy Posthumus
Den Helder
30:11
33
Ramon Naumann
Den Helder
30:14
34
Ronald van der Veen
DOKEV
30:18
35
Tjalling Smits
Den Helder
30:36
36
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
30:39
37
Peter Roskam
Julianadorp
30:51
38
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
32:02
39
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
32:26
40
Ronn Toornvliet
Noordkop
32:40
41
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
32:45
42
Michael Schmidt
Callantsoog
33:23
43
Martijn Berkhout
Barsingerhorn
33:37
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
25:04
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
27:57
3
Gabriëlla Czech
Noordkop
29:23
4
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
29:46
5
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
30:15
6
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
32:41
7
Sandra Niermann
De Zandloper
33:28
8
Janneke Visser
H'hoef
36:16
9
Vanessa Meerboer
H'hoef
40:08
10
Suzanne Schmidt
Julianadorp
41:52
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd
www.uitslagen.nl
02-08-2017 21:33