Uitslagenlijst 5e Vrieling Varia Run

Dedemsvaart - Maandag 31 juli 2017

J4-6, BAMBINO-RUN 500
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Reuvers
Almelo
2:04
2:03
2
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
2:05
2:05
3
Colin Pothof
Dedemsvaart
2:08
2:07
4
Floris Drogt
Dedemsvaart
2:13
2:13
5
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
2:16
2:15
6
Sven Lubek
Dedemsvaart
2:20
2:19
7
Tom Kosse
Dedemsvaart
2:23
2:23
8
Stan Kosse
Dedemsvaart
2:24
2:23
9
Stijn Zwiers
Dedemsvaart
2:29
2:28
10
Dani Groen
Dedemsvaart
2:29
2:28
11
Julian Westenbrink
Dedemsvaart
2:31
2:29
12
Pepijn Drogt
Dedemsvaart
2:35
2:34
13
Luc Beniers
Dedemsvaart
2:38
2:37
14
Micha Bolt
Dedemsvaart
2:42
2:41
15
Colin Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
2:49
2:48
16
Emmely Zuidema
Dedemsvaart
2:54
2:53
17
Stan Klein Kranenburg
Dedemsvaart
2:59
2:57
18
Hidde Menzo
Dedemsvaart
2:59
2:58
19
Liz Geuke
Dedemsvaart
3:06
3:00
20
Teije Menzo
Dedemsvaart
3:14
3:12
21
Giel Meulebelt
Dedemsvaart
3:15
3:13
22
Vester Roest
Dedemsvaart
3:18
3:09
23
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
3:26
3:21
24
Sepp Zwiers
Dedemsvaart
3:27
3:24
25
Gijs Kosse
Dedemsvaart
3:36
3:36
26
Maes Timmer
Balkbrug
3:36
3:34
M4-6, BAMBINO-RUN 500
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noelle Thalen
Dedemsvaart
2:15
2:14
2
Nova Brakke
Dedemsvaart
2:26
2:26
3
Lieke Van der Most
Dedemsvaart
2:32
2:32
4
Loueann Huijsmans
Dedemsvaart
2:36
2:35
5
Yuna Jessie Gort
Dedemsvaart
2:45
2:44
6
Suze Wessels
Dedemsvaart
2:48
2:46
7
Sasha Goossens
Kloosterhaar
2:50
2:48
8
Tess Schreur
Dedemsvaart
2:55
2:50
9
Esmée Kroes
Dedemsvaart
3:01
2:53
10
Sari Valkema
Dedemsvaart
3:05
3:02
11
Laure Veldman
Nieuwleusen
3:07
3:01
12
Mieke Jansen
Dedemsvaart
3:08
3:06
13
Leonie Westenbrink
Dedemsvaart
3:17
3:14
14
Mirthe Mast
Dedemsvaart
3:25
3:22
15
Maud van Lubek
Dedemsvaart
3:27
3:27
16
Diana moeder van Britt Kleinlugtenb
Dedemsvaart
3:29
3:25
17
Esmée Koster
Dedemsvaart
3:31
3:28
18
Daniek van den Doel
Dedemsvaart
3:36
3:31
19
Mijs Leehuis
Dedemsvaart
3:42
3:36
20
Tatum van den Doel
Dedemsvaart
3:59
3:54
21
Fleur Klein Kranenburg
Dedemsvaart
4:05
3:58
M7-9, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loïs Brakke
Dedemsvaart
3:45
3:42
2
Naell Huijsmans
Dedemsvaart
3:55
3:54
3
Celyn Sollie
Dedemsvaart
4:23
4:17
4
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:27
4:26
5
Esther Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:35
4:30
6
Lindy Kramer
Dedemsvaart
4:39
4:38
7
Benthe Kamies
Musselkanaal
4:51
4:46
8
Sterre Koerhuis
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:51
9
Britt Van Ommen
Dedemsvaart
4:54
4:54
10
Romy Groen
Dedemsvaart
4:57
4:55
11
Celeste Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
5:06
5:03
12
Daphne Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
5:13
5:07
13
Sofie Klein Kranenburg
Dedemsvaart
5:29
5:26
14
Naomi Ypma
Dedemsvaart
5:36
5:33
15
Ilana Soer
Dedemsvaart
5:38
5:35
16
Evi Zwiers
Dedemsvaart
5:40
5:37
17
Zoey Bouwman
Dedemsvaart
5:48
5:45
18
Tess Post
Dedemsvaart
5:50
5:47
19
Emma Jansen
Dedemsvaart
5:58
5:55
J1012, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frits Jägers
Dedemsvaart
3:30
3:29
2
Jesper de Boer
Dedemsvaart
3:36
3:35
3
Sjoerd Sangers
Slagharen
3:39
3:38
4
Yarèl Soer
Dedemsvaart
3:48
3:46
5
Joris Kreule
Nieuwleusen
3:49
3:46
6
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
3:50
3:49
7
Chiel Zoer
Dedemsvaart
3:57
3:56
8
Silvan Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
3:59
3:58
9
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
4:03
4:01
10
Koen Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
4:07
4:05
11
Sven Sollie
Dedemsvaart
4:07
4:04
12
Robbie Hein
Dedemsvaart
4:07
4:03
13
Demian Hiddink
Dedemsvaart
4:12
4:11
14
Luc Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
4:16
4:12
15
Tygo Bouwman
Dedemsvaart
4:25
4:23
16
Benjamin Bom
Vriezenveen
4:32
4:31
17
Koen Roeland
Balkbrug
4:32
4:28
18
Dennis Snoeijer
Dedemsvaart
5:10
5:06
19
Ruben Schreur
Dedemsvaart
5:30
5:26
M1012, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
3:30
3:30
2
Sophie Vriend
Meppel
3:31
3:31
3
Avani Blok
Hardenberg
3:40
3:40
4
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
3:43
3:43
5
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
3:47
3:46
6
Isa Vledder
Meppel
3:51
3:51
7
Tabina Zeeman
Emmen
3:53
3:52
8
Laura Boers
Dedemsvaart
3:54
3:54
9
Romee Kramer
Dedemsvaart
4:00
3:59
10
Chantal Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
4:04
3:56
11
Iris Vorderman
Daarlerveen
4:08
4:08
12
Julia Pothof
Dedemsvaart
4:13
4:12
13
Didi Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
4:20
4:13
14
Floortje Hein
Dedemsvaart
4:28
4:21
15
Amber Gort
Dedemsvaart
4:29
4:28
16
Lynn Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
4:30
4:28
17
Vere Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
4:30
4:28
18
Marlies Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:34
4:28
19
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:38
4:37
20
Lotte Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
4:41
4:36
21
Femke Kamies
Musselkanaal
4:48
4:42
22
Kimberley Nyman
Dedemsvaart
5:03
5:00
23
Lynde Prinsen
Dedemsvaart
5:03
5:01
24
Nina Bummel
Dedemsvaart
5:56
5:53
J7-9, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:49
3:49
2
Nathan Kampinga
Dedemsvaart
3:56
3:53
3
Kyan Dragt
Dedemsvaart
4:00
3:58
4
Jelte Vrieling
Dedemsvaart
4:03
4:03
5
Joost van Gijssel
Dedemsvaart
4:29
4:27
6
Jesse Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
4:31
4:25
7
Victor Nuvelstein
Dedemsvaart
4:37
4:36
8
Sven Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
4:46
4:42
9
Bas Kosse
Dedemsvaart
4:47
4:47
10
Daniel Chung
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:48
11
Joa Valkema
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:48
12
Ruben Pol
Coevorden
4:59
4:55
13
Joost Van der Most
Dedemsvaart
5:04
5:04
14
Timo van Gijssel
Dedemsvaart
5:05
5:03
15
Demian Korte
Dedemsvaart
5:24
5:19
16
Rhoan Geuke
Dedemsvaart
5:32
5:23
17
Lars Odink
Dedemsvaart
5:52
5:45
18
Jordy Mast
Dedemsvaart
5:59
5:51
19
Sten Meijer
Dedemsvaart
6:03
6:01
MSEN5, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schra
Zwolle
16:33
16:32
2
William van Eeken
Dedemsvaart
16:35
16:34
3
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
16:43
16:43
4
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:45
16:44
5
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
16:46
16:45
6
Werner Wessels
Markelo
16:47
16:46
7
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:48
16:48
8
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
17:09
17:08
9
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
17:19
17:17
10
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
17:56
17:55
11
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
18:17
18:15
12
Michul Broeksma
Kampen
18:22
18:21
13
Erik Fokke
Vroomshoop
18:34
18:30
14
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
18:39
18:37
15
Michiel Bronsink
Dedemsvaart
18:48
18:45
16
Jasper Visserman
Nieuwleusen
18:53
18:47
17
Ronald de Bruin
Zutphen
19:12
19:08
18
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
19:14
19:06
19
Jesper Kloek
Dedemsvaart
19:16
19:08
20
Klaas-Jan Kirteman
Rouveen
19:24
19:21
21
Peter de Boer
Dedemsvaart
19:29
19:20
22
Mees van der Linde
Groningen
19:31
18:39
23
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
19:37
19:13
24
Mark Lubberts
Emmen
19:48
18:59
25
Wouter Plas
Dedemsvaart
19:54
19:37
26
Lars Knol
Vroomshoop
19:54
19:50
27
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:00
19:46
28
Christian Kampherbeek
Hardenberg
20:02
19:56
29
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:15
20:03
30
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
20:19
20:15
31
Nick Kerkhof
Dedemsvaart
20:28
20:27
32
Dennis Jonker
Hoogeveen
20:38
20:35
33
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:40
20:35
34
Erjan Bom
Vriezenveen
20:46
20:40
35
Tim Dekker
Dedemsvaart
21:07
20:39
36
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
21:11
21:00
37
Tristan Bijker
Hardenberg
21:13
21:03
38
Hermen Welleweerd
Bergentheim
21:19
21:07
39
Harmen Tijhof
Rijssen
21:24
20:57
40
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
21:33
21:20
41
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
21:39
21:33
42
Mathys te Wierik
Slagharen
21:40
21:17
43
Tom Kappert
Dedemsvaart
21:44
21:29
44
Tim Overweg
Dedemsvaart
21:51
21:49
45
Bart Slootweg
Heino
22:33
22:12
46
Jonas Kuiterman
Dedemsvaart
22:49
22:19
47
Walter Meijerink
Lemele
22:55
22:29
48
Jentse Dijkshoorn
Dedemsvaart
22:58
22:06
49
Dennis Westdijk
Dedemsvaart
23:05
22:42
50
Nick Strijker
Dedemsvaart
23:14
22:19
51
Michiel Smit
Dedemsvaart
23:16
22:20
52
Rik Bouwman
Hardenberg
23:25
23:15
53
Guido van Zijl
Dedemsvaart
23:33
23:00
54
Arnold Timmerman
Rouveen
23:37
22:48
55
Jacco Pranger
Dedemsvaart
23:38
23:30
56
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
23:45
23:13
57
Pim Kuijer
Dedemsvaart
23:56
23:22
58
Pascal Pothof
Dedemsvaart
24:16
23:19
59
Simon van der Linde
Dedemsvaart
24:18
23:26
60
Mark Hazen
Dedemsvaart
24:26
23:58
61
Martin Post
Rouveen
24:30
23:50
62
Michael Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
24:36
23:50
63
Raymond Meenhuis
Enter
24:48
24:16
64
Rowin Pielman
Dedemsvaart
25:06
24:25
65
Martin Noeverman
Enter
25:14
24:41
66
Ben Folkers
Hardenberg
25:20
24:25
67
Rudi Pastoor
Dedemsvaart
25:28
24:51
68
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
25:33
24:58
69
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
25:41
24:41
70
Jurrian Balt
Nieuwleusen
25:47
25:01
71
Paul Van Achteren
Dedemsvaart
25:50
25:07
72
Mathieu Meerlo
Hardenberg
26:04
25:17
73
Axel Havemon
Dedemsvaart
26:10
25:30
74
Michel Drogt
Dedemsvaart
26:12
25:52
75
Wout Meinen
Dedemsvaart
26:19
26:08
76
Quinten Immink
Zwolle
26:27
26:00
77
Alfred Post
Rouveen
26:35
25:57
78
Stijn Pappot
Dedemsvaart
26:48
26:32
79
Ron Schokker
Dedemsvaart
26:51
26:03
80
Tom Broenink
Almelo
26:53
26:14
81
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
27:18
26:15
82
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
27:19
26:49
83
Han Kemink
Schuinesloot
27:21
26:59
84
Gertjan Lennips
Gramsbergen
27:44
27:19
85
Max
Dedemsvaart
27:54
27:15
86
Gerrit Dorgelo
Hardenberg
29:29
28:29
87
Havvon Dekker
Dedemsvaart
30:19
29:33
88
Harmjan Kors
Zwolle
30:34
29:27
89
Ruben Bosma
Zwolle
30:36
30:36
90
Finn Zwiep
Dedemsvaart
32:30
32:12
91
Niek Slootweg
Zwolle
32:42
31:35
92
Jairo da Costa
Dedemsvaart
35:00
34:10
M405, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
17:59
17:57
2
Henry Toerse
Dedemsvaart
19:33
19:28
3
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:23
20:07
4
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
20:24
20:02
5
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
21:16
21:08
6
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:46
21:40
7
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
21:53
21:43
8
Edwin Zwiep
Dedemsvaart
22:02
21:43
9
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
22:35
22:11
10
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
22:36
22:09
11
Wim Kosse
Dedemsvaart
23:15
23:05
12
André Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
23:29
22:49
13
Gert Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
23:55
22:49
14
Ralph Dragt
Dedemsvaart
24:08
23:55
15
Rebert van BRee
Dedemsvaart
24:12
23:31
16
Gertijm van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
24:37
23:49
17
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
25:30
24:40
18
Jan Verbeek
Dedemsvaart
26:06
25:35
19
René van Basten
Dalen
26:08
25:09
20
Erik Zeeman
Emmen
26:09
25:12
21
Jan Russcher
Dedemsvaart
26:22
25:20
22
Erik Altena
Dedemsvaart
26:33
25:32
23
Derk Hendriks
Dedemsvaart
28:39
28:02
24
Jan Van Slooten
Dedemsvaart
28:55
28:21
25
Erik Zwiggelaar
Dedemsvaart
28:57
27:59
26
Patrick Kok
Dedemsvaart
29:37
28:52
27
Gerard de Haan
Dedemsvaart
29:59
29:07
28
Hilco Starke
Dedemsvaart
31:03
30:06
29
Eddy Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
34:16
33:08
M505, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan ten Cate
Dedemsvaart
19:19
19:18
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
20:10
20:07
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
20:20
20:05
4
Jan Struik
Linde Dr
20:56
20:53
5
Gert Van de Belt
Hardenberg
20:59
20:56
6
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
21:50
21:35
7
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
21:52
21:44
8
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
22:11
21:57
9
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
23:07
22:26
10
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
23:11
22:47
11
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
23:12
22:42
12
Herman Overmars
Ommen
23:29
23:21
13
Klaas Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:34
22:53
14
Jan Boeve
Ommen
24:15
24:08
15
Martin Kremer
Schuinesloot
24:27
23:33
16
Rob Peters
Coevorden
24:39
24:30
17
Jan Vrieling
Hoogeveen
25:01
24:44
18
Ronny Zantinge
Dedemsvaart
25:07
24:19
19
Seine van den BErg
Dedemsvaart
25:29
25:15
20
Haarm Diek
Dedemsvaart
26:17
25:59
21
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
26:21
26:12
22
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
27:47
26:52
23
Jan Hoekstra
Dedemsvaart
27:55
26:48
24
Chris Deen
Linde Dr
28:28
27:38
25
Johan Korblet
Dedemsvaart
28:51
27:53
26
Raymond van Basten
Dalen
29:08
28:10
27
Roelof Dekker
Dedemsvaart
29:27
28:19
28
Fernando Buitenhuis
Dedemsvaart
29:32
28:57
29
Jorn van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
29:33
28:49
30
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
29:34
29:02
31
Gerrie Okken
Dedemsvaart
29:40
28:46
32
Gert Meijer
Wierden
30:26
29:44
33
Henk Jurgens
Dedemsvaart
30:47
29:54
34
Jan Kamphuis
Dedemsvaart
32:04
31:51
35
Swara Burckhard
Dedemsvaart
32:39
31:35
36
Bennie Wierbos
Dedemsvaart
33:18
32:17
37
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
34:49
33:54
38
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:46
34:53
VSEN5, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:35
19:32
2
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
21:33
21:29
3
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
23:01
22:55
4
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
23:04
22:35
5
Ymke Salomons
Bergentheim
23:04
22:57
6
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:45
22:57
7
Iris Meijerink
Lemele
23:51
23:26
8
Berber Smit
Almelo
24:09
23:57
9
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
24:23
24:13
10
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
24:52
24:41
11
Rianne Haandrikman
Hardenberg
24:59
24:31
12
Anita Buit
Dedemsvaart
25:10
24:39
13
Marije Veldman
Nieuwleusen
25:20
25:08
14
Esther Beumers
Dedemsvaart
25:24
25:09
15
Rosanna Reining
Dedemsvaart
25:55
25:02
16
Wieteke Terlouw
Hardenberg
26:06
25:38
17
Dieneke Schipper
Dedemsvaart
26:40
25:59
18
Jeanneke Klunder
Dedemsvaart
27:00
26:34
19
Laura Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
27:06
26:45
20
Christien
Dedemsvaart
27:19
26:35
21
Miriam Pouw
Lemele
27:23
26:27
22
Kylie Somsen
Slagharen
27:54
27:17
23
Sylvia van Dongen
Dedemsvaart
27:57
27:19
24
Lisanne Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
28:02
27:47
25
Marije Klunder
Dedemsvaart
28:05
27:38
26
Sabine Corte
Dedemsvaart
28:44
27:51
27
Jolande Sterenborg
Dedemsvaart
28:55
28:39
28
Laura Zantinge
Dedemsvaart
28:59
28:31
29
Elise Meier
Groningen
29:09
28:35
30
Esther Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
29:09
28:36
31
Kristel Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
29:10
28:36
32
Joanne Bouwkamp
Zwolle
29:11
28:36
33
Iris Pielman
Dedemsvaart
29:12
28:27
34
Sanne Middelveld
Dedemsvaart
29:31
29:15
35
Simone Buitenhuis
Dedemsvaart
29:32
28:56
36
Bianca Drogr-Bijker
IJhorst
29:32
28:55
37
Marjon Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
29:33
28:47
38
Emmy van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
29:34
28:41
39
Diane Post
Bergentheim
29:50
28:51
40
Kirsten Strijker
Dedemsvaart
29:54
29:00
41
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
29:55
28:50
42
Anja Laarman
Dedemsvaart
30:18
29:42
43
Helien Jonkers
Dedemsvaart
30:31
29:49
44
Anne Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
30:51
30:07
45
Marije Prins
Dedemsvaart
32:41
31:39
46
Eva Rosa Fieten
Dedemsvaart
33:00
32:02
47
Janine Horstman
Vollenhove
33:10
32:16
48
Cynthia Prins
Dedemsvaart
33:27
32:29
49
Maureen Bouwmeester
Dedemsvaart
33:39
33:02
50
Nancy Spijker
Dedemsvaart
34:04
33:12
51
Melissa Somsen
Slagharen
34:12
33:31
52
Anchelle Prins
Dedemsvaart
34:34
33:33
53
Wilma Okken
De Krim
34:59
34:26
54
Steffie da Costa
Dedemsvaart
35:01
34:11
55
Denise Groen
Dedemsvaart
35:03
34:16
56
Melissa Kuijer
Drogteropslagen
36:04
35:26
57
Mirjam Schreurs
Dedemsvaart
38:02
37:10
V355, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen De Vries
Zwolle
18:25
18:24
2
Ine Strijker
Dedemsvaart
19:14
19:12
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:39
19:35
4
Anja Otter
Hoogeveen
22:32
22:26
5
Natalie Rouw-Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
24:17
24:03
6
Magriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
25:44
25:26
7
Karin van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
26:10
25:19
8
Helga Kisteman
Dedemsvaart
26:35
25:44
9
Anneke Kamphuis
Dedemsvaart
28:34
28:22
10
Sandra Beitz
Dedemsvaart
29:25
28:34
11
Doreen Veninga
Dedemsvaart
31:03
30:11
12
Sandra Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
31:39
30:56
13
Linda Koning
Wierden
33:29
32:34
14
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Slagharen
34:12
33:32
V455, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
22:15
22:10
2
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
24:20
24:13
3
Anita Deemter
Dedemsvaart
24:55
24:46
4
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
25:04
24:54
5
Margon Voor de Poort
Dedemsvaart
25:28
25:00
6
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
25:43
24:55
7
Gerda Kloek
Dedemsvaart
26:26
26:14
8
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
26:50
26:43
9
Eefje Kroesen
Coevorden
27:45
26:46
10
Anita Kerkdijk-Slagter
Slagharen
27:59
27:30
11
Julia Starke
Balkbrug
28:03
27:31
12
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
28:17
27:47
13
Anna Bosman
Nieuwleusen
28:22
28:09
14
Corien Deen-Drost
Linde Dr
28:28
27:38
15
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
29:18
29:07
16
Jose Schonewille
Hoogeveen
29:29
29:10
17
Nathanja C van der Bunt
Dedemsvaart
29:32
28:55
18
Herma Brinkhuis
Ommen
29:33
28:30
19
Janny Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
29:33
28:47
20
Gea Klein
Dedemsvaart
29:33
29:18
21
Ella Herbrink aco v Elderen
Ommen
30:18
29:58
22
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
30:38
30:26
23
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
31:47
30:51
24
Erna Withaar
Balkbrug
31:59
30:53
25
Angela Mijnheer
Dedemsvaart
32:04
31:01
26
Fenja Pielman
Dedemsvaart
32:43
31:59
27
Estelle Steen
Ommen
33:04
32:01
28
Nora Rietberg
Dedemsvaart
33:25
32:27
29
Meggie Zennipman
Dedemsvaart
34:16
33:08
30
Lucie Mosterd
Zwolle
34:32
33:30
31
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
44:31
43:57
MSEN, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
32:15
32:15
2
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:44
35:42
3
Andre Brakke
Dedemsvaart
37:10
37:06
4
Albert Jan De Haan
Hoogeveen
37:37
37:34
5
Remon De Hoop
Almelo
38:08
38:04
6
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
38:22
38:18
7
Eelco Van der Heide
Ommen
39:31
39:23
8
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
40:00
39:56
9
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
40:04
40:00
10
Jeroen Thalen
Dedemsvaart
40:18
40:14
11
Erwin Batterink
Dedemsvaart
42:05
41:52
12
Rick Peters
Dedemsvaart
42:13
42:06
13
Rick Bennink
Lutten
43:34
43:13
14
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
43:41
43:36
15
Erik Menzo
Dedemsvaart
43:57
43:47
16
Maurice Kosse
Dedemsvaart
44:20
44:06
17
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
44:30
44:23
18
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
44:56
44:29
19
Jonathan de Wagt
Dedemsvaart
45:10
44:27
20
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
45:23
45:15
21
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
45:58
45:53
22
Jan Van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
46:13
46:04
23
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
46:25
45:46
24
Marco Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
46:59
46:45
25
Arnoud Bolt
Dedemsvaart
47:04
46:17
26
Jacco Roest
Zwolle
47:31
46:47
27
Robert Lindeman
Ter Apel
47:40
46:38
28
Koen Tip
Ommen
47:53
47:10
29
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
47:57
47:10
30
Arjan Hutten
Dedemsvaart
47:59
47:30
31
Fabian Vos
Dedemsvaart
48:00
47:28
32
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
48:00
47:28
33
Harmen Welleweerd
Hardenberg
48:29
47:29
34
Bas Hulshof
Slagharen
48:34
48:21
35
Gerhard Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
49:09
48:18
36
Leon Reurink
Balkbrug
49:33
49:23
37
Mathijs Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
49:36
48:53
38
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
50:11
49:53
39
Dave Dubbelman
Hardenberg
50:34
50:14
40
Rolf Huiting
Alkmaar
50:40
50:19
41
Robert van Marle
Balkbrug
50:51
50:41
42
Mark Hoekstra
Hardenberg
53:02
52:05
43
Marthijn Hellinga
Zwolle
53:38
53:07
44
Robin Hoekstra
Heerde
54:09
53:09
45
Frank Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
55:45
54:58
46
Sven Frikken
Coevorden
55:55
55:09
47
Arno Vatz
Dedemsvaart
58:07
57:49
48
Germen Brink
Dedemsvaart
59:01
58:41
49
Tonny van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
1:01:33
1:01:10
50
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
1:04:02
1:02:58
51
David Van Kampen
Groningen
1:04:07
1:03:41
M40, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jnnes Dolfing
Dedemsvaart
37:17
37:16
2
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
37:21
37:19
3
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:33
37:31
4
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
40:57
40:32
5
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
41:07
41:02
6
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
42:27
42:21
7
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
43:15
43:11
8
Richard Kok
Coevorden
43:45
42:43
9
Erik Veltink
Lutten
45:21
44:54
10
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
45:34
44:52
11
Mark Koster
Dedemsvaart
45:48
44:58
12
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
45:58
45:24
13
Jos Warrink
Hardenberg
46:19
46:00
14
Silvio Roest
Dedemsvaart
48:35
48:05
15
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
49:43
49:29
16
Felix Sangers
Slagharen
49:44
49:09
17
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
50:47
50:24
18
Christiaan Kuiper
Dedemsvaart
50:58
50:39
19
Rene Meier
Slagharen
52:16
51:40
20
Erik Snippe
Dalen
53:13
52:31
21
Jelle Jan Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
54:21
53:18
22
Harold Meijer
Dedemsvaart
55:41
55:21
M50, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
40:47
40:44
2
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
42:23
42:21
3
Heinz Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
42:57
42:50
4
Jan Lubeh
Dedemsvaart
45:02
44:57
5
Henri Van der Veen
Zwolle
49:15
48:25
6
Bas Reurink
Dedemsvaart
49:33
49:24
7
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
50:27
49:56
8
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
50:52
50:33
9
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
51:06
50:57
10
Bert Meier
Zwolle
52:08
51:32
11
Wieb Van der Veen
Ommen
52:33
51:37
12
Jan Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
56:26
56:07
13
Huib Visscher
Dedemsvaart
56:38
56:03
14
Theo den Uijl
Dedemsvaart
57:10
56:05
15
Chris Weijenberg
Dedemsvaart
57:36
56:59
16
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
59:41
58:42
17
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:01:09
1:00:08
18
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:04:11
1:03:07
VSEN, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Dijk
Lemele
44:34
44:32
2
Mandy Maas
Slagharen
48:41
48:26
3
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
52:37
52:25
4
Claudia Bergsma
Dedemsvaart
53:44
52:59
5
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
56:29
55:47
6
Marja Schepers
Kloosterhaar
56:37
55:58
7
Jessica Plas
Klazienaveen
58:08
57:37
8
Ellis Ballast
Zwolle
1:02:43
1:01:59
9
Lindie Ballast
Dedemsvaart
1:02:44
1:01:59
10
Nina Lanen
Dedemsvaart
1:03:05
1:02:19
V35, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
44:21
44:16
2
Anneke van der Veen
Dedemsvaart
51:52
51:26
3
Marieke Biemold
Lutten
52:40
52:14
4
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
53:49
52:54
5
Marijke Wierbos
Musselkanaal
56:14
55:13
6
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
56:42
56:25
V45, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
45:08
45:02
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:15
46:09
3
Jannette Zantingh
Dedemsvaart
50:07
49:45
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Dedemsvaart
53:16
53:00
5
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
53:23
52:57
6
Alie Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
53:25
52:19
7
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
56:04
55:42
8
Brigitte Van der Veen
Ommen
1:00:31
59:31
9
Bernadette Snippe
Dedemsvaart
1:17:14
1:17:00
www.uitslagen.nl
15-08-2017 09:50