Uitslagenlijst Oostermoer Run

Borger - Zondag 23 juli 2017

5_MN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
19:36
19:36
2
Patrick Lanser
Giessenburg
20:52
20:48
3
Herald Feunekes
Borger
21:32
21:30
4
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
21:46
21:45
5
Willem Kruithof
Ruinen
22:44
22:41
6
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
22:57
22:54
7
Kor de Groot
Gieten
23:12
22:46
8
Jan Beitstra
Borger
24:11
24:01
9
Harm Wilkens
Borger
24:56
24:54
10
Sjoerd Haddering
Borger
25:51
25:43
11
Henrik Maat
Borger
26:02
25:49
12
Jan Haddering
Buinen
26:16
26:02
13
Richard Mensink
Borger
27:35
27:20
14
Robbert Dieterman
Veendam
27:59
27:38
15
Jeroen van der Werf
Borger
29:10
29:00
16
Gerke Hoogeveen
Zevenhuizen Gn
29:26
29:23
17
Kor de Haan
Sappemeer
30:04
29:43
18
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
30:29
30:18
19
Harry de Groot
Gieten
30:35
30:12
20
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
30:41
30:22
21
Ger Helsma
Groningen
30:58
30:43
22
Chris van der Touw
Borger
33:21
33:05
23
Rob Vinke
Borger
35:22
35:06
24
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:30
35:19
25
Paul Wilkens
Buinen
36:31
36:13
26
Peter Koerts
Ees
37:15
36:56
5_VW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liane de Wit
Assen
22:20
22:18
2
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
22:37
22:36
3
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
28:14
28:10
4
Elske de Boer
Groningen
29:15
29:05
5
Jessica Ringeling
Naaldwijk
29:19
29:12
6
Leonie van der Laan
Drouwen
29:59
29:51
7
Petra Hurkmans
Borger
30:22
30:04
8
Christel Vogelesang
Borger
30:46
30:41
9
Roelie Feunekes
Borger
30:46
30:42
10
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
30:58
30:43
11
Maaike Zwiep
Meppel
32:13
31:58
12
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
32:15
32:06
13
Annelies visser
Zuidlaren
33:19
33:09
14
Ineke Ottens
Groningen
33:57
33:51
15
Wilna Slagter
Stadskanaal
34:00
33:43
16
Anja Vos
Borger
37:10
37:05
17
Renate Huizing
Winschoten
39:39
39:23
18
Gisela Bergenthal
Oude Pekela
39:51
39:35
JEUGD, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Kolthof
Gieten
19:58
19:55
2
Ivor Feunekes
Borger
23:45
23:45
3
Ellen Hadderingh
Gasselte
25:42
25:39
4
Casper Klazen
Borger
28:25
28:20
5
Thobian de Groot
Gieten
30:35
30:12
6
Dianne Maat
Borger
33:15
33:03
10_MN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw Amsterdam
37:00
37:00
2
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
38:14
38:14
3
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
38:34
38:34
4
Michel Belt
St.-Germain-en-Laye
39:20
39:16
5
Michel Dubbelboer
Groningen
40:16
40:16
6
Emile Nales
Groningen
40:17
40:15
7
Henk Por
Groningen
41:17
41:15
8
Richard Aalders
Nietap
41:25
41:24
9
Marcus Vording
41:40
41:39
10
Arnold Tjeerdsma
Groningen
42:19
42:15
11
Rob Steenis
Lelystad
42:21
42:19
12
David Markvoort
Ees
42:42
42:41
13
Wessel Dekker
Borger
43:46
43:45
14
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
44:09
44:07
15
Jos Arends
Borger
45:16
45:15
16
Eppe Tjaden
Veendam
45:44
45:36
17
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
45:51
45:48
18
Job Hamming
Groningen
45:58
45:53
19
Johan Heethuis
Nieuwolda
46:01
45:58
20
R Telkamp
Hoogezand
46:02
45:57
21
Ben van der Feen
Oosthem
46:28
46:20
22
Marco Berning
Borger
46:41
46:38
23
Dirk Muilwijk
Haarlem
47:02
46:54
24
Jan poortman
Borger
48:11
48:09
25
Piet Tjeerdsma
Groningen
49:29
49:25
26
Raymond Timmermans
Stadskanaal
49:38
49:32
27
Edwin Jongejan
Borger
51:22
51:16
28
Ronnie Stevens
Buinen
51:52
51:43
29
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
52:09
52:04
30
Johan Verhoeven
Stadskanaal
52:29
52:19
31
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
53:20
53:09
32
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:16
54:05
33
Harold Wever
Assen
54:53
54:37
34
Henk van der Zwaag
Borger
55:07
54:57
35
Erick Kleef
Borger
55:56
55:48
36
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:00
56:48
37
Onbekend nr 192
57:51
57:39
38
Hendrik Jan Boehle
Ermelo
57:51
57:31
39
Robert Jan Reinders
Groningen
59:01
58:49
40
Peter Zwiers
Stadskanaal
59:04
58:51
41
Onbekend nr 122
59:12
58:58
42
Simeon Emerenciana
Groningen
59:16
59:02
43
Nanno Beck
Stadskanaal
1:01:53
1:01:35
44
Arie den Boer
Borger
1:03:15
1:03:08
45
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
1:05:10
1:05:00
10_VW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Emmen
40:05
40:04
2
Bettina Hamming
Groningen
45:58
45:54
3
Elise Kooi
Loppersum
47:44
47:39
4
Marlot Sissingh
Borger
51:09
51:03
5
Annemieke Docter
Groningen
54:09
54:03
6
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
55:20
55:09
7
Moniek laarman
Nieuwe Pekela
56:31
56:21
8
Myrthe Luitjens
Odoorn
57:32
57:14
9
Renate Tjeerdsma
Groningen
58:23
58:18
10
Cindy Hietland
Gasselternijveen
59:02
58:49
11
Angelique Smit
Stadskanaal
59:12
58:59
12
Marijke Wierbos
Musselkanaal
59:15
59:01
13
Kirsten de vries
Groningen
59:16
59:02
14
Miriam Huiberts
Drouwen
1:02:58
1:02:49
15
Monique Markvoort
Ees
1:05:51
1:05:45
www.uitslagen.nl
29-07-2017 10:30