Uitslagenlijst 1e Strandloop Zee van Tijd

Julianadorp - Woensdag 19 juli 2017

M3, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
10:59
2
Aiwen Lobles
Noordkop
11:17
3
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
12:15
4
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
14:01
5
Jan Arie van der Kolk
SV Sportlust
14:20
6
Dylan Adriaansen
Noordkop
14:21
7
Jeffrey Hutten
Noordkop
14:24
8
Samuel Neumeister
Gladenbach
14:29
9
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
14:53
10
John Klappe
Noordkop
15:33
11
Andy Gielen
Noordkop
15:53
12
Robert Hulzebos
Den Helder
16:28
13
Peter Roshal
julianadorp
16:36
14
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
16:52
15
Alex David
Voebema
17:12
16
Pim Nuijen
Noordkop
17:33
17
Jacob van der Wulp
Noordkop
17:40
18
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
18:18
19
Patrick Charité
Voebema
18:37
20
Kaul Smetsers
Voebema
18:38
21
Tim Prikken
Noordkop
18:51
22
Marco van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
19:20
V3, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lara Smits
Noordkop
14:34
2
Tess van Dalen
SV Sportlust
14:36
3
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
14:55
4
Marije Dito-Vos
Noordkop
14:56
5
maritza Kroon
Noordkop
15:00
6
Gineke oosterhuis
Noordkop
15:56
7
Cindy ten Hove
Noordkop
16:10
8
Chelsea Strigt
Noordkop
16:12
9
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
16:14
10
Lisette Tak
Noordkop
16:29
11
Louise Jansen
Noordkop
16:37
12
ellen Bink
16:49
13
Amber Adriaansen
Noordkop
16:50
14
Lisa Lievebos
Noordkop
16:57
15
suzanne de Wit
Noordkop
17:30
16
Willeke Maas
Noordkop
17:36
17
Amber Olij
Noordkop
17:38
18
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
17:59
19
Cindy Blankenzee
Noordkop
18:20
20
Marijke de Wijs
Voebema
18:41
21
Cindy prikken
Noordkop
18:54
22
Maureen de Groot
Noordkop
19:18
23
Sarah Link
Noordkop
19:19
24
Femke van den Berg-Ambriola
04165
19:25
25
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
19:47
M6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
19:51
2
Filmon Tesfu
Noordkop
20:11
3
Rudy Kool
SV Sportlust
20:50
4
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
22:54
5
erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
23:01
6
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
23:43
7
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
23:53
8
job Biersteker
Den Helder
24:11
9
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
24:15
10
paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
24:28
11
jeroen Linting
schagen
24:48
12
Co van Bueren
Schagen
24:55
13
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
25:06
14
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
25:16
15
Sebastiaan Baars
Voebema
25:27
16
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
25:28
17
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
25:48
18
Jan koopman
Noordkop
25:50
19
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
25:57
20
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
26:20
21
Laurens Duijnker
Den Helder
26:24
22
Klaus Neumeister
Gladenbach
26:33
23
Arpad Hornyak
julianadorp
27:05
24
Marco Langendoen
Noordkop
27:12
25
Edwin ded Wit
Noordkop
27:20
26
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
28:05
27
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
28:13
28
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
28:26
29
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
28:39
30
Bart Brinkman
Den Helder
28:41
31
Martijn Berkhout
Barsingerhorn
28:59
32
Kors van Kruining
Noordkop
29:20
33
sebastiaan van Keulen
29:28
34
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
29:43
35
wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:49
36
Willem Snel
Noordkop
30:11
37
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
30:21
38
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
30:30
39
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
31:29
40
rené Kiljan
Den Helder
31:48
41
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
35:20
42
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
35:21
V6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
25:10
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
28:18
3
Gabriélla Czech
Noordkop
28:34
4
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
29:34
5
mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
30:07
6
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
31:51
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd
www.uitslagen.nl
19-07-2017 22:44