Uitslagenlijst 85e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 16 juli 2017

V1,5K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
9:03
2
Romaisae Reffas
AAC
9:13
3
Norah Mars
Koog aan de Zaan
9:34
4
Mila van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
10:04
5
Fenne van de Logt
Zaandam
11:22
6
Chloe Mars
Koog aan de Zaan
11:43
M1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
7:03
2
Youssri Reffas
AAC
7:40
3
Dante Staneke
Zaanland
7:52
4
Souhaib Hirech
AAC
9:35
5
Wassim Hirech
AAC
10:34
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
21:50
2
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaandam
22:02
3
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
23:14
4
Wjera Wickenhagen
Zaandam
23:28
5
Dania Vos
Zaanland
23:53
6
Kirsten de Boer
Zaandam
24:24
7
Els Rijkhoff
Zaanland
24:41
8
Julia Janssen
Atos
24:45
9
Dorcas Rutto
Zaanland
24:45
10
Eva Fris
Wormer
25:59
11
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
26:09
12
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
26:10
13
Anne Imming
Eindhoven
26:47
14
Monique van Honis
Zaandam
27:22
15
Jamy Leering
Zaandam
27:22
16
Connie Romero
Westzaan
27:28
17
Mila de Bruin
Lycurgus
27:47
18
Laila de Boer
Zaandam
30:00
19
Helen Finn
Westzaan
31:07
20
Louise Vis
Oostzaan
32:31
21
Krista van Zaane
Westzaan
33:29
22
Christel Vis
Zaandam
34:04
23
Monique Duijster
Zaandam
34:34
24
Nella Geugjes
Wormer
44:09
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
15:42
2
Jos Jacobsen
Zaanland
16:24
3
Wesley Duyn
Velsen-Noord
17:09
4
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
18:42
5
Tom Luckfiel
Zaandam
18:42
6
Lats Tuboly
Zaanland
19:34
7
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
19:44
8
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
20:05
9
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
20:16
10
Marco Dijkstra
Westzaan
20:27
11
Jan Fris
Zaanland
21:43
12
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
22:18
13
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
22:18
14
Kees Walter
Zaanland
23:02
15
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
23:24
16
Vincent van de Logt
Zaandam
24:02
17
Youri Konings
Zaanland
24:02
18
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
25:16
19
Niels Kerkhoven
Zaanland
25:39
20
Frans Veldt
Velserbroek
26:24
21
Jan List
Zaandam
26:32
22
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
26:50
23
Marco Greven
Zaanland
27:19
24
Barry de Bruin
Lycurgus
27:48
25
Reinout Rosmolen
Zaandam
28:11
26
Jeroen Kisjes
Zaandam
31:37
27
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
31:37
28
Steffen Chocolaad
Weesp
33:08
29
Howard Komproe
Amsterdam
33:08
30
Piet Glas
Zaanland
44:24
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
José Doorson
Zaanland
43:06
2
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
43:27
3
Sjiva Janssen
Atos
47:32
4
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
49:32
5
Hannie Jager
Zaandijk
51:49
6
Maaike Volkers
Amsterdam
52:02
7
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:01
8
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
53:08
9
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
54:52
10
Eveline Konst
Heemskerk
56:06
11
Nancy Hajos
Middelburg
57:35
12
Fatima v.d. Kommer
NEA Volharding
59:01
13
Wil Gabriël
Koog aan de Zaan
59:31
14
Wendy Schippers
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:59
15
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
1:02:34
16
Fenna Geers
Westzaan
1:02:54
17
Jitske Wijngaards
Zaandam
1:03:07
18
Karin van Cappellen
Zaandam
1:04:13
19
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:12:19
20
Lia Fokke
NEA Volharding
1:17:16
21
Carla Bos
NEA Volharding
1:17:16
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
36:26
2
Martijn Bakker
Atos
36:26
3
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
36:40
4
Daan Remijnse
AAC
38:20
5
Marcel Vredenburg
Zaanland
40:35
6
Tom Roeleveld
Wijdewormer
40:53
7
Faisal Callender
Atos
41:01
8
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
41:26
9
Duncan Zwart
Heiloo
42:21
10
Jan van Emans
Waterland
42:23
11
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
42:29
12
Mourad Reffas
Amsterdam
42:37
13
Mohammed Nour
Zaandam
42:54
14
Jorik van Barneveld
Zaandam
42:55
15
Flip Valk
Zaanland
42:57
16
Nordin Adluni
Amsterdam
43:19
17
Jan van der Laan
Beverwijk
43:25
18
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
43:31
19
Abderrahim Setta
Atos
43:53
20
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
44:03
21
Jimmy Schot
Atos
44:15
22
Mohamed Yasin
Amsterdam
44:27
23
Lennart Kerssens
Heemstede
45:16
24
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
45:26
25
Pravind Binda
Diemen
45:49
26
Farid Hirech
AAC
46:06
27
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
46:12
28
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
46:26
29
Mohamed Imrani
Amsterdam
47:17
30
Ben van Ommeren
Purmerend
47:22
31
Erwin Hooft
Zaandam
47:39
32
Martijn de Ridder
Zaanland
47:44
33
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:51
34
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
48:01
35
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:53
36
Rob Meiland
Heemskerk
48:54
37
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
49:37
38
Hassan Tlidi
Amstelveen
49:55
39
Arjan Hoekman
Purmerend
50:05
40
Thomas Veen
Zaandam
50:09
41
Victor Fassaert
Krommenie
51:45
42
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
51:50
43
Rob Swart
Zaanland
51:53
44
Ismail Kilinc
Assendelft
51:53
45
Martin Hannema
Zaandam
51:58
46
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
52:12
47
Sandro van Sichem
Le Champion
53:38
48
Rinse Postuma
Zaanland
54:02
49
Mhamed Arzin
Atos
54:08
50
Fons Gabriël
Koog aan de Zaan
54:34
51
Peter Schilder
Zaandam
54:35
52
Barn Heijmink Liegert
Badhoevedorp
54:58
53
Abdelouahab Ben Salah
Haarlem
55:21
54
Wim Focke
Middelburg
55:22
55
Fred Fokke
NEA Volharding
55:43
56
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
55:47
57
Theo Zwart
Wormer
55:57
58
Abel Zwart
Zaandam
55:57
59
André Visscher
Heco GVB
56:47
60
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:03
61
Peter van Veen
avVN
57:03
62
Rob Dekker
Zaandam
57:17
63
Peter Out
Beverwijk
57:35
64
Fred de Wal
Zaandam
57:42
65
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
57:54
66
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
58:24
67
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:32
68
Jeroen Hondebrink
Zaandam
58:45
69
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
59:02
70
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
59:56
71
Peter v.d. Laan
Zaandam
1:00:59
72
Anton Willemsen
Zaandam
1:01:05
73
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
1:02:34
74
Peter Lamme
Wormer
1:02:50
75
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
1:04:06
76
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:05:20
77
Steven Poolman
Trim Slim Almere
1:05:58
78
Hans Rep
Zaanland
1:06:43
79
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:09:57
80
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:12:09
www.uitslagen.nl
17-07-2017 19:49