Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bafloop

Baflo - Zaterdag 15 juli 2017

 
RECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Feenstra1994Oudega gem Smallingerlnd16:5416:54
2wegatha kesete hagos1987Uithuizermeeden18:0318:01
3Gerwin In het Veld1998Groningen18:4118:41
4Jos Wilbrink1991Groningen19:2919:26
5Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast19:5919:57
6Kor van der Kooi1960Groningen20:5320:52
7Alex Oskam1970Onderdendam21:4921:46
8Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove22:3622:33
9Sander Hoeksema1989Eenrum22:4122:39
10J de jonge1959Groningen22:5922:57
11Luuk ten Have1985Zuidlaren23:0323:01
12Bobby Broersma1961Groningen23:3423:30
13Angelique Kleijweg1994Groningen23:4623:41
14Jorus Nieuwenhuis1990Leens24:0123:43
15Henk Havinga1951Warffum24:1524:04
16Remco Terol1971Baflo24:2524:04
17Magriet Taselaar1961Uithuizen24:4724:32
18Klaas Sminia1970Woltersum25:0024:56
19Miranda Bonne Vink1977Winsum Gn25:0825:05
20J Ruiter1964Delfzijl25:2425:16
21Jelske van der Hoek1982Groningen25:4225:28
22Jeroen van Ingen1978Groningen25:4325:28
23Karen Bulthuis1984Winsum Gn26:2626:04
24Remco Schilder2005Loppersum26:2726:24
25Hilda Trof1970Aduard26:3126:24
26Hans Arling1971Siddeburen26:4726:44
27Saaktje Slump1966Warffum27:1227:09
28Jeanette van der Land1971Winsum Gn27:3527:30
29Rianne Wiersum1991Baflo27:5727:49
30Jolanda van Os1972Oldehove28:0827:58
31Marian Danhof1968Eenrum28:0927:49
32Theo Vegter1958Uithuizen28:0927:49
33Trees Wimmenhove1969Oldehove28:1028:01
34Freek Reitsema1957Wirdum Gn28:3628:24
35Jissy Clevering1972Den Andel28:3728:25
36Ingrid Geerts1988Groningen28:4428:31
37Jessica Spijk1979Winsum Gn28:4628:29
38Gertjan Schilder2004Loppersum28:5128:49
39G. Hoogeveen1964Zevenhuizen Gn28:5428:49
40Max Beuving2003Baflo28:5928:57
41Klaas doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp29:1428:57
42Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove29:1729:03
43Jos de Jong1985Groningen29:2529:09
44Yvon van Geijn1987Groningen29:2529:09
45Yvonne Velting1986Sauwerd29:3229:12
46Margret Schmitter1968Groningen29:3629:29
47Klaas Smit1950Oudeschip29:3829:19
48Barbara vd Hoofdakker1961Peize29:3929:14
49Valerie Hoogendoorn1979Groningen29:3929:15
50Anneke Krijger1959Uithuizermeeden29:5329:41
51Tom Smit1977Groningen30:0629:52
52Collin Piersma2003Baflo30:1130:07
53Corrie Halsema1968Ulrum30:1730:08
54Annemarie joustra1997Oosterwolde Fr30:3530:29
55Annelies Schaaphok1970Uithuizen30:3630:18
56Esther Werkman1986Kruisweg30:5930:36
57Natalie Kalma1977Uithuizen31:0030:42
58Lisanne Stiekema1990Winsum Gn31:3031:10
59Linda Kooistra1984Baflo31:3731:15
60Margaretha Mooibroek1979Winsum Gn31:3731:15
61Rineke Bakker-Bosma1954Zuidbroek31:4531:28
62Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl31:4631:37
63Anke Bijma1963Sauwerd32:0731:45
64Zinja Wierenga-Sportel1984Oldehove32:1331:56
65Jasper Smith2002Baflo32:2532:15
66Ingrid Tuma1973Winsum Gn32:3232:14
67Mingnon Noordegraaf1965Noordwolde Gn32:3332:11
68Jane Haijkens1991Garmerwolde32:5632:36
69Ria wiersema1966Uithuizermeeden33:0332:44
70Claudia van der Muil1974Den Andel33:0432:51
71Annelies Smith1970Baflo33:0532:51
72Tineke Hemmes1959Uithuizen33:3033:11
73Janneke de Weert1952Uithuizen33:3033:11
74Jelle Bakker1952Zuidbroek34:0333:48
75Elina Poel1979Den Andel34:1734:04
76G. Stiekema1962Winsum Gn36:4036:18
77Andreas Klein1960Baflo37:3837:14
78Simone Werkman1976Wehe den Hoorn38:0037:37
79Chantal Goossen1991Delfzijl39:1638:57
80Marianne Langhout1955Uithuizermeeden39:1938:56
81Marga Goris1962Baflo39:3339:29
82Hannah Piersma2005Baflo39:3339:29
83Truus Bakker1953Appingedam40:4240:21
84Linda Smit1967Eenrum41:0140:40
85Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl41:2241:11
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amaru Wijman1999Vlagtwedde34:5834:58
2Gerben Vermij1985Leens36:5536:55
3Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn38:1138:11
4Jacco Joustra1995Oosterwolde Fr38:3238:29
5Milan Spijker2003Vlagtwedde39:4539:44
6Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap40:0940:06
7Ronald Schultinga1988Eelde42:0940:17
8Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo42:5642:56
9Maarten Verbree1988Baflo43:0242:56
10Jasper Dijkstra1987Ezinge43:5443:36
11Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen43:5843:55
12Edwin Roeters1981Groningen45:4945:31
13Tom Schipper1982Groningen45:5045:44
14Jelger Visser1978Groningen46:4046:27
15Niels Woltman1978Eenrum48:1248:09
16Egbert Wierenga1980Oldehove48:3148:25
17Ronald Hummel1978Zevenhuizen Gn48:5148:46
18T. Roossien1978Appingedam48:5848:54
19Rene Hartlief1979Baflo49:2849:19
20Gerben Timmer1983Groningen49:5849:53
21Harry de Boer1984Groningen53:0352:53
22Frank Huiting1978Groningen55:4455:34
23Marius Bolhuis1987Baflo55:4855:29
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merwin Dollison1975Winsum Gn34:3034:30
2Jan Venhuizen1968Appingedam36:0636:05
3Shayne Rookhuyzen1975Apeldoorn36:3836:36
4Jascha Norder1974Groningen40:1440:09
5Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard40:3240:30
6Rob Moenandar1971Groningen43:2643:23
7Grietinus Reinders1972Leek44:2244:20
8Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Zuidwolde Gn45:4445:40
9Willem Hofman1977Winsum Gn45:5245:41
10Peter Pettinga1974Groningen46:2846:26
11Jan-Hidde Sterenborg1976Onstwedde47:0346:57
12Jaap Smith1968Baflo47:4647:40
13Gerben Zwerver1972Winsum Gn47:5347:45
14Rocky Holland1976Oldenzaal49:1549:15
15Bert Bergsma1970Winsum Gn49:2849:17
16Thom Snijder1970Middelstum49:3049:21
17Marnix Van den Brink1971Groningen49:4649:35
18Peter Brantsma1970Grootegast50:1650:12
19Roelof Kadijk1974Westernieland51:1450:58
20Jeroen van der Veen1977Groningen53:2653:19
21Bert Sterenborg1970Onstwedde54:5054:43
22Erik Bakker1969Uithuizermeeden55:4655:34
23Martin van Hoek1970Groningen56:5156:39
24Maurits Wijma1974Uithuizen58:2258:07
25Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:01:371:01:29
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob van de Graaf1962Hoogeveen38:0638:05
2Ronald van der Haak1967Aduard39:1839:16
3Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek40:2540:24
4Henry Perdok1962Norg40:4640:45
5H. Por1959Groningen40:5940:57
6Bennie Wiegman1966Assen42:3942:36
7Xavier Neys1967Groningen44:0243:58
8Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen44:0644:04
9J. Doorduin1960Eelderwolde45:3145:25
10Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum45:3445:34
11Hermen Grasman1964Haren Gn45:4645:41
12Rene Noordegraaf1962Noordwolde Gn45:4945:46
13Wim Ammeraal1965Leens46:5346:47
14Jacob Hut1963Grijpskerk48:2248:15
15Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd49:4249:32
16Erik Danhof1966Baflo50:3150:19
17Henk Prins1962Tolbert50:5350:49
18Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd52:1752:07
19Hans Top1961Groningen54:2454:09
20Bert Hulsing1958Groningen56:5156:38
21Klaas Oosterhof1958Warffum59:4059:22
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel edens1953Groningen40:5140:49
2Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip44:1144:08
3Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden44:3744:33
4Garmt Borgman1947Hoogezand47:1747:15
5Henk Smit1954Groningen47:4047:37
6Walker John1957Uithuizen47:4247:36
7Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum Gn49:0849:02
8Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen55:0654:49
9D. Franssens1955Saaksum57:5757:48
10Rigte Boerema1947Uithuizermeeden58:1358:02
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tessa Frenay1996Vlagtwedde37:1337:13
2Erika Broekema1983Groningen46:2746:25
3Suzanna Bakker1978Baflo47:1547:08
4Vera Maters1991Houwerzijl53:2453:16
5Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum54:1154:03
6Vera Verhagen1986Zuidwolde Gn57:0356:56
7Anna de Munck1982Winsum Gn1:00:0659:52
8Paulien Kuik1985Winsum Gn1:00:0859:54
9Amaranth van de Vijver1993Groningen1:07:131:07:06
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elise Kool1971Loppersum47:5147:48
2Leonie van Roekel1975Peize49:2949:27
3Mia Hut1971Winsum Gn53:5953:52
4Hanna Baauw1972Groningen54:0153:50
5Riëtte Danhof1968Baflo56:2756:12
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen43:5043:49
2Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum Gn48:5948:55
3Gerda Martens1958Rotterdam57:0556:52
4A. Woltjer1957Steendam57:4557:36
5Inge Helder1955De Knipe58:4658:39
6Ineke Wolters1959Winsum Gn1:00:131:00:00
7Jeltje Bosma1964Baflo1:00:411:00:26
8J. Bakema1955Loppersum1:01:471:01:36
9Aafje van den Akker1959Bedum1:07:001:06:51
10Lineke Ham1964warffum1:07:401:07:20
11Trijnie Doornbos1953Appingedam1:10:161:10:03
 
KIDS, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lion Wijman2005Vlagtwedde4:594:59
2Sarah Hinneman2005Baflo5:055:05
3Wesley Boers2006Delfzijl5:155:15
4Nando Kramer2005Groningen5:265:24
5Stijn Scheffers2007Baflo5:485:48
6Stein Steinaa2006Vlagtwedde5:485:48
7Pascal Bandsma2007Baflo5:555:55
8Daan Smith2005Baflo5:575:57
9Dagmar Kuin2006Rasquert5:595:59
10Quinty Frenay2006Vlagtwedde6:106:10
11Casper Schotanus2008Baflo6:286:28
12Loes van Vessem2009Baflo7:307:30
13Kevin van den Berg2010Baflo8:448:43
14Harm Beuving2007Baflo8:458:44
15Aniek Luurtsema2010Baflo9:129:12
16Melanie Postema2010Baflo9:359:34
17Thimo Postema2006Baflo9:389:37
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-07-2017 15:31