| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bafloop
Baflo - Zaterdag 15 juli 2017
RECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Feenstra
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
16:54
16:54
2
wegatha kesete hagos
Uithuizermeeden
18:03
18:01
3
Gerwin In het Veld
Groningen
18:41
18:41
5
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
19:59
19:57
6
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
20:53
20:52
8
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
22:36
22:33
13
Angelique Kleijweg
Groningen
23:46
23:41
17
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
24:47
24:32
19
Miranda Bonne Vink
Winsum Gn
25:08
25:05
21
Jelske van der Hoek
Groningen
25:42
25:28
22
Jeroen van Ingen
Groningen
25:43
25:28
28
Jeanette van der Land
Winsum Gn
27:35
27:30
38
Gertjan Schilder
Loppersum
28:51
28:49
39
G. Hoogeveen
Zevenhuizen Gn
28:54
28:49
41
Klaas doornbos
Startenhuizen Lopp
29:14
28:57
46
Margret Schmitter
Groningen
29:36
29:29
48
Barbara vd Hoofdakker
Peize
29:39
29:14
49
Valerie Hoogendoorn
Groningen
29:39
29:15
50
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
29:53
29:41
54
Annemarie joustra
Oosterwolde Fr
30:35
30:29
55
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
30:36
30:18
58
Lisanne Stiekema
Winsum Gn
31:30
31:10
60
Margaretha Mooibroek
Winsum Gn
31:37
31:15
61
Rineke Bakker-Bosma
Zuidbroek
31:45
31:28
64
Zinja Wierenga-Sportel
Oldehove
32:13
31:56
67
Mingnon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
32:33
32:11
69
Ria wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
33:03
32:44
70
Claudia van der Muil
Den Andel
33:04
32:51
73
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
33:30
33:11
78
Simone Werkman
Wehe den Hoorn
38:00
37:37
80
Marianne Langhout
Uithuizermeeden
39:19
38:56
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jacco Joustra
Oosterwolde Fr
38:32
38:29
17
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
48:51
48:46
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Apeldoorn
36:38
36:36
8
Alwin Kruijt Spanjer
Zuidwolde Gn
45:44
45:40
11
Jan-Hidde Sterenborg
Onstwedde
47:03
46:57
17
Marnix Van den Brink
Groningen
49:46
49:35
19
Roelof Kadijk
Westernieland
51:14
50:58
20
Jeroen van der Veen
Groningen
53:26
53:19
22
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
55:46
55:34
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
38:06
38:05
2
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
39:18
39:16
8
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
44:06
44:04
12
Rene Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
45:49
45:46
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:13
58:02
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Vera Verhagen
Zuidwolde Gn
57:03
56:56
9
Amaranth van de Vijver
Groningen
1:07:13
1:07:06
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:50
43:49
2
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum Gn
48:59
48:55
11
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:10:16
1:10:03
KIDS, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
15-07-2017 15:31