Uitslagenlijst 34e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 15 juli 2017

J 7-9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nout Eertman
De Lutte
10:09
10:09
2
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
10:09
10:08
3
Thijs Bouwma
De Lutte
11:01
10:59
4
Lev Hoffmann
oldenzaal
11:15
11:15
5
Jurre van Langen
De Lutte
11:30
11:28
6
Nout Meijer
11:41
11:40
7
Floris Schruijer
De Lutte
12:15
12:13
8
Chiel Hadderingh
De Lutte
12:17
12:15
9
Nout Rongen
De Lutte
12:18
12:16
10
Ties Heerink
De Lutte
12:34
12:32
11
Tay Nijhuis
De Lutte
12:46
12:44
12
Bram Punt
De Lutte
12:49
12:47
13
Pim olde Scholtenhuis
De Lutte
13:26
13:23
14
Marijn Bekke
De Lutte
13:27
13:26
15
Finn Schasfoort
De Lutte
14:57
14:55
16
Mauro Bredscheneijder
Oldenzaal
15:09
15:08
17
Lars Koop
De Lutte
15:56
15:54
J1012, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Kok
oldenzaal
9:08
9:08
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
9:22
9:22
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
9:42
9:42
4
Wout Severt
De Lutte
10:07
10:07
5
Stijn ten Cate
Hertme
10:23
10:21
6
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
10:42
10:41
7
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
10:55
10:55
8
Mats van der Heijden
Borne
11:01
10:59
9
Twan Bekke
De Lutte
11:09
11:08
10
Oliver Looman
De Lutte
11:14
11:14
11
Ties Rongen
De Lutte
11:20
11:19
12
Tom Heerink
De Lutte
11:37
11:34
13
Mathis Schasfoort
De Lutte
11:59
11:58
14
Joshua Sweerts
utrecht
12:02
11:59
15
Ties Seiger
De Lutte
12:11
12:10
16
Jelle Punt
De Lutte
12:11
12:11
17
Yorick Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
12:54
12:51
18
Daan Heerink
De Lutte
14:50
14:50
M 7-9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
10:32
10:31
2
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
11:23
11:22
3
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
12:03
12:03
4
Romee Folbert
Vriezeveen
12:52
12:51
5
Liv van Haperen
De Lutte
13:28
13:26
6
Lotte Hampsink
De Lutte
13:29
13:28
7
Jules Keppels
Enschede
13:38
13:36
8
Minke Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
13:51
13:51
9
Maud Koop
De Lutte
15:14
15:11
10
Anne Keppels
Enschede
16:29
16:28
11
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
16:30
16:29
M1012, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Nijhof
Hengelo
10:39
10:39
2
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
10:47
10:47
3
Sophie Exterkate
Delden
10:50
10:49
4
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
11:10
11:08
5
Anne Fleur van der Lied
Oldenzaal
11:41
11:40
6
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
11:48
11:47
7
Isa Folbert
Vriezeveen
12:04
12:03
8
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
12:22
12:22
9
Lynn Bouwma
De Lutte
12:26
12:24
10
T Zwoferink
Rijssen
13:00
13:00
11
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
13:17
13:16
12
Daphne Hadderingh
De Lutte
14:02
14:02
13
Eva Haarman
De Lutte
14:58
14:56
14
Indy Karnebeek
beckum
16:19
16:19
15
Kira ter Beek
de Lutte
16:26
16:25
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels te Pas
Enschede
15:47
15:47
2
Nick Marsman
Ommen
15:56
15:56
3
Mudesir A Aman
Doesburg
16:00
15:59
4
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
16:00
15:59
5
Sirai A Aman
Doesburg
16:01
16:00
6
Marc Cinjee
Zeist
16:12
16:11
7
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:13
16:09
8
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
16:16
16:16
9
Robin Klamer
Beuningen
16:24
16:24
10
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
16:36
16:36
11
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:39
16:39
12
Ivo Meex
Ciko '66
16:57
16:56
13
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
17:09
17:08
14
Sebastiaan Gremmen
Nijmegen
17:18
17:16
15
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
17:39
17:39
16
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
17:52
17:48
17
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
17:58
17:58
18
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:05
18:03
19
Bert Wessels
LAAC Twente
18:08
18:05
20
Roel Tijdhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
18:12
18:11
21
Mike Rolink
Enschede
18:15
18:13
22
Harald Huijssoon
nijverdal
18:19
18:18
23
Thomas Doesburg
NSAV 't Haasje
18:20
18:19
24
Nico Klein Padhuis
Buurse
18:24
18:23
25
Bart Leferink
Borne
18:32
18:31
26
Rene Bos
Hengelo
18:39
18:38
27
Tjitse Oringa
Oldenzaal
18:57
18:55
28
Bas ten Cate
Hertme
19:24
19:20
29
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
19:24
19:19
30
Martijn Pol
hengelo
19:27
19:25
31
Remy Van der Beek
Enschede
19:34
19:31
32
Robert Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
19:50
19:48
33
Coen Hartendorp
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:52
19:47
34
Dennis Wisselo
TION
19:57
19:54
35
Wouter Scholten
Borne
20:13
20:09
36
Robin Steentjes
Enter
20:37
20:33
37
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
20:42
20:38
38
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
20:42
20:42
39
Kostas Moissis
Oldenzaal
21:03
21:01
40
Matt Evers
Losser
21:24
21:22
41
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
21:45
21:41
42
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
22:33
22:24
43
Bernd Ongena
Goor
22:33
22:22
44
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
22:35
22:32
45
Soren Berghout
Losser
22:36
22:28
46
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
22:49
22:47
47
Roy Geerdink
Rossum Ov
23:54
23:49
48
Arjan Buwalda
Enschede
24:06
23:55
49
Ivo Busch
Diepenheim
24:11
24:01
50
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
24:18
24:12
51
Reinder Jacobs
Goor
24:32
24:20
52
Michiel Ruel
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
25:12
25:05
53
Markus Schlie
Versmold
25:14
25:05
54
Hidde Bosch
De Lutte
25:44
25:28
55
Stef Verhage
Enschede
25:51
25:37
56
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
26:40
26:40
57
Julien Schlie
Versmold
26:58
26:47
58
Jan-Fred Pieters
27:47
27:29
59
Sem Veenendaal
Losser
28:31
28:27
60
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Losser
28:35
28:31
61
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
28:40
28:35
62
Jelmer Van der Linden
Enschede
29:45
29:31
63
Thomas Grundel
Losser
33:39
33:23
M 40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
17:52
17:50
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
18:23
18:21
3
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
18:33
18:31
4
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo
19:05
19:04
5
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
19:17
19:16
6
Harold Fraterman
Losser
19:27
19:25
7
Onno Knobbe
Atletics Nijverdal
19:39
19:35
8
Dennis Visser
Atletics Nijverdal
19:42
19:38
9
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
19:45
19:43
10
Gjalt Gjaltema
LAAC Twente
20:15
20:13
11
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
20:44
20:41
12
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
20:51
20:49
13
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
21:18
21:15
14
Erik Jansen
rijssen
21:20
21:17
15
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
21:23
21:21
16
Jasper ter Haar
Enschede
21:26
21:22
17
Rik Rekers
De Lutte
21:49
21:47
18
Stefan König
Stadtlohn
23:08
22:59
19
Patrick Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
23:14
23:09
20
Peter Sanders
24:12
23:54
21
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
24:19
24:13
22
Roy Schreur
De Lutte
25:16
25:09
23
Ronald Bosch
De Lutte
25:25
25:18
24
Urban Monninkhof
Losser
25:47
25:42
25
Martin Kruessel
Rheine
26:09
25:54
26
Werner Bosch
De Lutte
27:55
27:48
27
Arjan Reerink
Hengelo Ov
28:17
28:10
28
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
28:59
28:57
29
Mark olde Riekerink
Losser
30:41
30:30
30
John Cuijpers
De Lutte
31:09
30:54
31
Marc van Klinken
TION
35:45
35:31
32
Vincent Nijhuis
De Lutte
36:06
35:54
M 50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen
18:15
18:13
2
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
19:35
19:35
3
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
19:50
19:49
4
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
20:01
20:00
5
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
20:51
20:49
6
Roelof van der Velde
daarleveen
21:40
21:38
7
Wim Kuiper
TION
21:41
21:38
8
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
22:26
22:22
9
Marcel Bouwhuis
Denekamp
23:20
23:11
10
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
23:24
23:19
11
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
23:59
23:54
12
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
24:04
23:56
13
Laurens Weersink
24:11
24:07
14
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
24:57
24:49
15
Erwin Roerink
Oldenzaal
25:07
25:00
16
Gerrit Grashof
De Lutte
25:08
25:00
17
Markus Gehlen
Rheine
26:09
25:55
18
Evert te Pas
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
28:58
28:45
19
Jan List
Goor
29:03
28:57
20
Hendrik van der Lied
Oldenzaal
29:19
29:10
21
Bart Riteco
Oldenzaal
30:44
30:33
22
Michael Schlie
Versmold
31:02
30:52
23
Han Jannink
wierden
31:32
31:16
M 60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Norbert Hunteld
21:51
21:50
2
Theo Schootman
Neede
22:04
22:03
3
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
22:54
22:52
4
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo
23:35
23:32
5
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:46
23:40
6
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
24:34
24:26
7
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
28:16
27:57
8
Ron Siemelink
Losser
28:37
28:24
9
Henri de Roode
TION
29:44
29:31
10
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:48
29:41
11
Tan Franken
Almelo
30:14
30:10
12
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
30:19
30:02
13
Johan Nijland
De Lutte
30:35
30:24
14
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
31:10
31:03
15
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
32:33
32:24
16
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
33:02
32:46
17
Burkhard Swara
Meppen
33:04
32:54
18
Ben Wessels
Hengelo
34:03
33:49
19
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
34:16
34:08
V SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
Alstatte
17:48
17:46
2
Ellis Bebseler
LAAC Twente
19:38
19:37
3
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
19:51
19:49
4
Jorina Janssen
Hengelo
20:06
20:02
5
Jolanda Dijk
Lemel
20:50
20:49
6
Anouk Visscher
TION
21:20
21:18
7
Fenna van der Grient
Enschede
21:38
21:34
8
Julinha Thelen
NSAV 't Haasje
22:27
22:25
9
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
22:54
22:49
10
Loes Kok
Beuningen
23:00
22:55
11
Merel Tuitert
Holten
23:15
23:13
12
Ellie van Houten
Enschede
23:29
23:24
13
Roos ten Cate
Hertme
23:57
23:53
14
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
24:50
24:47
15
Anne Lippinkhoff
Enschede
25:20
25:14
16
Lisa Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
25:35
25:28
17
Lara van Son
Losser
25:46
25:42
18
Karen Tijans
Denekamp
25:52
25:47
19
Emma van der Liet
Oldenzaal
26:46
26:43
20
Nienke Evers
Losser
27:13
27:08
21
Zahra Gerrits
Haaksbergen
27:26
27:16
22
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholthausen
28:07
27:59
23
Wendy Pauëlsen
Almelo
28:23
28:09
24
Marjon Hengeveld
Hengelo Ov
29:01
28:46
25
Stefanie Gerritzen
Delden
29:21
29:12
26
Joyce Breuker
's-Hertogenbosch
29:23
29:23
27
Tess de Vries
Hengelo Ov
29:37
29:23
28
Inge Ruel
's-Hertogenbosch
30:21
30:21
29
Bente Schasfoort
De Lutte
30:22
30:03
30
Maaike Jongsma
Enschede
30:36
30:23
31
Nicole Haarman
Iphitos
30:53
30:35
32
Linda Volkering
Oldenzaal
31:44
31:29
33
Inge Rikkink
De Lutte
31:49
31:43
34
Evelien Kranenburg
Hengelo Ov
32:07
31:53
35
Meagan Richter
32:09
31:52
36
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:17
32:04
37
Els Wargers
De Lutte
32:18
32:00
38
Eline Beuvink
Losser
33:34
33:17
39
Esther van Harmelen
Enschede
40:29
40:13
40
Petra van Loenen
De Lutte
40:54
40:35
V 35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Aco van Elderen
19:18
19:16
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen
20:25
20:20
3
Arenda Könnecke
Nijverdal
22:38
22:34
4
Maaike Barneveld
TION
25:12
25:01
5
Enith Bouwmeesters
TION
25:51
25:38
6
Christel Effing
Vreden
26:10
26:01
7
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
27:14
27:09
8
Sandra Heerink
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:51
27:39
9
Angelique Karperien
Borne
28:08
27:48
10
Marisca van der Liet
Oldenzaal
29:29
29:20
11
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Losser
29:36
29:25
12
Lonneke Beumer
Iphitos
30:14
29:57
13
Sandra Westenberg
Losser
30:24
30:13
14
Rian Hommels
Oldenzaal
30:46
30:31
15
Patricia Bennink
Hengelo Ov
33:25
33:11
V 45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
23:43
23:36
2
Angelique Backus
haaksbergen
24:15
24:06
3
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
25:09
25:01
4
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
25:23
25:13
5
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
25:35
25:27
6
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
25:56
25:50
7
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
26:51
26:42
8
Erna Kelder
Albergen
27:10
27:04
9
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
27:40
27:36
10
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
28:12
28:02
11
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
28:16
27:56
12
Carolien Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:48
28:36
13
Helena Richter
29:02
28:46
14
Marian Brand
Borne
29:03
28:50
15
Marianne Colenbrander
Enschede
29:27
29:14
16
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Iphitos
29:39
29:23
17
Caroline Fiselier
Iphitos
30:07
29:49
18
Alwine Welhuis
De Lutte
30:25
30:09
19
Anita Prinsen
Hengelo
30:32
30:19
20
Marga te Pas
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
31:30
31:16
21
Comelia Schlie
Versmold
31:55
31:45
22
Yvonne Olde Benneker
De Lutte
32:41
32:29
23
Jeannette van Bommel
Bad Bentheim
33:42
33:27
24
Brigitte Scholten
Hengelo Ov
33:51
33:38
25
Millie Frankot
LAAC Twente
33:56
33:44
26
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:42
34:29
27
Simone Yallop
Hengelo
35:14
35:02
28
Marian Bakker
Bornerbroek
37:19
37:01
29
Christel ten Vergert
Enschede
40:29
40:13
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noureddine Mansouri
Keulen
32:13
32:13
2
Yahala Awal
Doesburg
32:14
32:13
3
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
32:20
32:19
4
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
33:37
33:36
5
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
34:10
34:10
6
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
34:26
34:26
7
Danny Paalman
Holten
34:27
34:26
8
Martijn Oonk
Kronos
35:42
35:41
9
M Lemer
Duitsland
37:16
37:10
10
Wikash Chedi
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:08
39:06
11
S de Nie
Uelsen
39:14
39:11
12
Roy Tijman op Smeijers
Losser
39:21
39:20
13
Cees Schurink
Oldenzaal
39:50
39:48
14
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
40:04
40:00
15
Raymond Kenkhuis
Delden
40:14
40:03
16
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
41:16
41:14
17
Paul ten Vergert
Groningen
41:23
41:18
18
Kevin Schelvis
Enschede
41:25
41:22
19
Rick Broshuis
Haaksbergen
42:06
42:03
20
Niek Aveskamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
43:46
43:41
21
Herbert Niemeijer
Enschede
44:07
44:05
22
Gijs Boswerger
De Lutte
44:13
44:06
23
Jori Elferink
De Lutte
44:29
44:25
24
Jurgen Jonkman
Raalte
45:20
45:17
25
Erik Kneppers
Almelo
45:21
45:14
26
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
45:59
45:54
27
Willem Tuinte
46:17
46:03
28
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
46:56
46:53
29
Frank Gieslink
Deventer
46:59
46:51
30
Tom Bulter
De Lutte
47:11
47:08
31
Leon van Vloten
Enschede
47:26
47:21
32
Wilfried Krabbe
Enschede
47:49
47:45
33
Gijs Gerritsen
Enschede
48:00
47:55
34
Mike Kamperman
Holten
48:14
48:11
35
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
48:55
48:49
36
Marijn Odink
Enschede
50:02
50:00
37
Tim Schulte
Denekamp
50:03
49:55
38
Vincent Kenkhuis
Delden
50:08
49:56
39
Thomas Lubben
Denekamp
50:17
50:09
40
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
50:43
50:35
41
Robin de Roode
Enschede
51:39
51:34
42
Martijn Molenveld
Haaksbergen
52:04
51:53
43
Bram Weegerink
Haaksbergen
52:04
51:53
44
Bertjan Bekhuis
Denekamp
54:35
54:26
45
Bart Peters
Ootmarsum
54:35
54:26
M 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
34:39
34:38
2
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
35:09
35:08
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
35:16
35:16
4
Arjen Driesen
St. Jansklooster
35:28
35:27
5
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:35
35:34
6
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
35:43
35:42
7
Bjorn Geerdink
Hengelo
35:44
35:43
8
Edwin Veenstra
TION
36:31
36:29
9
Emiel Speets
Enschede
38:02
37:59
10
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
38:08
38:06
11
Wilfried Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
41:18
41:15
12
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:35
41:32
13
Jan Brink
Getelo
42:40
42:38
14
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
43:14
43:12
15
Arjan Meijer
Nordhorn
43:56
43:55
16
Martin Lankamp
AV Rijssen
44:05
44:01
17
Henk Jan Hoekstra
Hengelo
44:40
44:30
18
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
45:41
45:40
19
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
46:17
46:09
20
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
46:32
46:25
21
Tom Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
48:21
48:11
22
Harold Heuvels
Vroomshoop
48:57
48:47
23
Mart Vos
Vroomshoop
49:19
49:10
24
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
50:11
50:02
25
Vincent Wilens
Oldenzaal
51:41
51:34
26
Gert Benneker
De Lutte
54:16
54:06
27
Bjorn Schreur
De Lutte
54:24
54:16
28
Hugo Kok
LAAC Twente
55:23
55:15
29
Mike oude Hampsink
De Lutte
59:40
59:32
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
35:46
35:45
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:05
38:03
3
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
39:30
39:28
4
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:40
39:39
5
Eduard Helthuis
Vechtdallopers
41:37
41:34
6
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
43:58
43:55
7
Heinz Achter
Spelle
44:02
43:56
8
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
44:20
44:15
9
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
48:41
48:31
10
P van der Vegt
Borne
48:48
48:38
11
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
48:49
48:39
12
Rene Niessen
Delden
48:57
48:53
13
Ronald Aarts
TION
49:07
48:59
14
Dick Ellenbroek
Borne
49:28
49:18
15
Han Schoppink
Almelo
49:57
49:51
16
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
54:11
54:07
M 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaus Grabowsky
Spelle
40:18
40:16
2
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
40:48
40:46
3
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
42:34
42:31
4
Bart van Vliet
Oss
46:23
46:17
5
Harrie uit het Broek
Losser
46:35
46:32
6
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
50:01
49:55
7
Rolf Kingal
Spelle
53:28
53:18
8
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
55:51
55:37
9
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
57:44
57:32
10
Joop Naatje
TION
1:14:28
1:14:15
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
39:31
39:29
2
Evelien Engbers
enschede
43:59
43:57
3
Marieka op den Dries-Wermink
Hellendoorn
44:07
44:04
4
Marieke Koene
Ciko '66
45:34
45:30
5
Zoë Meijer
Losser
47:40
47:40
6
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
49:27
49:22
7
Femke Keupink
Borne
50:39
50:34
8
Marije Kneppers
Almelo
51:16
51:08
9
Eva Roerink
Raalte
53:05
53:00
10
Janneke Laan
Lonneker
53:06
53:00
11
Esther de Jong
De Lutte
53:24
53:18
12
Sophie olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo
53:39
53:29
13
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
53:58
53:51
14
Hanneke Perik
Enschede
54:10
54:02
15
Tina Lutterbeck
Lotte
54:14
54:02
16
Marlon Arends
54:39
54:26
17
Annemijn Aveskamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
54:53
54:43
18
Danielle Torchalski
De Lutte
56:13
56:06
19
Debby Hoffmann-Lansink
Oldenzaal
56:14
56:07
20
Floor Timmer
Enschede
56:55
56:49
21
Alida van Houdt
Enschede
1:00:50
1:00:47
22
Ilonka Wekking
Enschede
1:11:49
1:11:36
V 45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
Oss
45:06
45:02
2
Chantal Holtkamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:57
48:48
3
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
49:03
48:54
4
Mirjam Roelofs
Glanebrug
51:37
51:32
5
Marlies Moeken
Spelle
1:01:34
1:01:22
6
Ingrid Hebbelet
Spelle
1:01:34
1:01:21
7
Renate Sander
Spelle
1:01:34
1:01:22
8
Hedwig Reker
Spelle
1:01:34
1:01:22
9
Hetty de Roode- Heino
TION
1:01:54
1:01:40
www.uitslagen.nl
17-07-2017 18:59