Uitslagenlijst Parelloop Vasse

Vasse - Vrijdag 14 juli 2017

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Davey Oude Luttinkhuis
3:13
2
Jelle Teunissen
3:17
3
Teun Oude Luttikhuis
Vasse
3:42
4
Gavin Lydall
Hengelo Ov
3:49
5
Nout Dijkhuis
Vasse
3:54
6
Mees Ensink
Mander
3:57
7
Loet Kamphuis
Vasse
4:12
8
Ruben Pol
Coevorden
4:23
9
Siem Ensink
Mander
4:25
10
Jip Voshaar
Vasse
4:36
11
Jayden Lydall
Hengelo Ov
4:57
12
Finn Voshaar
Vasse
5:00
13
Thijs Blokhuis
Hengelo Ov
5:04
14
Fokke Maro
Vroomshoop
5:29
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isa Dijkers
Vasse
3:39
2
Iris Dijkhuis
vasse
3:47
3
Annemarie Velthuis
Mander
3:47
4
Amy Dijkers
Vasse
3:55
5
Dide Korblet
Almelo
3:57
6
Ylke Nijhuis
Mander
4:08
7
Anouk Silder
Mander
4:10
8
Tirza vd Aa
Vasse
4:12
9
Senna-Lynn oude Nijhuis
Vasse
4:29
10
Jette Koopman
Vasse
4:32
11
Jetske Hofste
Mander
4:46
12
Wies Koopman
Vasse
4:48
13
Hanne Kamphuis
Vasse
4:50
14
Bente Slagter
Assen
4:53
15
Lonneke Boswerger
Mander
4:54
16
Roos Ensink
Mander
4:57
17
Bente Hanste
Hezingen
5:07
18
Saar Ensink
Mander
5:10
19
Anne Koopman
Vasse
5:12
20
Liueve Braakhuis
5:21
21
Cato Hanste
Vasse
5:34
22
Jet Hansté
Vasse
5:34
23
Mies Hansté
Vasse
5:39
24
Lieve Braakhuis
Mander
5:40
25
Tess Wienk
Vasse
5:50
MSEN, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Koershuis
Almelo
23:00
2
Harald Derks
Denekamp
23:15
3
Erik Fokke
Vroomshoop
24:03
4
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren
25:24
5
Alex Veenstra
Almelo
26:09
6
Nick Boonstra
Hengelo Ov
26:18
7
Mike Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
29:10
8
Daan Hendriksen
Albergen
29:17
9
Luuk Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
31:06
10
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
32:18
11
Sep Weierink
RTV Oost Sisters&Friends
32:25
12
Roy de Witte
M'veen
32:47
13
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
33:11
14
Martijn Bernds
Geesteren Ov
33:47
15
Wouter Slagter
Assen
35:14
16
Ruben van loon
Almelo
37:56
M40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Blankhorst
Raalte
25:41
2
Gert Korthl
Almelo
27:20
3
Tijs Vaanholt
Enschede
30:14
4
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
30:38
5
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
31:08
6
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
31:58
7
Ivo kottink
Ootmarsum
32:57
8
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
33:57
9
Jorg Reinders
Vasse
34:50
10
Ruud Droste
Tubbergen
36:48
M50, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rein de Boer
Manderveen
27:28
2
Peter Lammertink
Almelo
28:05
3
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
28:11
4
Theo Baks
Coevorden
30:23
5
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
32:31
6
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
34:32
7
Gerard Sand
Albergen
36:43
8
Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Langeveen
36:49
9
Ben Boerrigter
Vasse
37:32
10
Ab Koetsier
Holten
44:59
11
Peter van Leeuwen
Denekamp
46:02
VSEN, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen Pegge
Tubbergen
29:13
2
Christa den Hoed
Hengelo Ov
30:39
3
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
30:48
4
Ellis Kamphuis
Manderveen
32:03
5
Mirjam Weersink
Mander
32:36
6
Marloes van Langen
Oldenzaal
32:51
7
Anoek Burink
Tubbergen
34:07
8
Sharon Bruggink
Oud Ootmarsum
34:39
9
Anke Snijders
Langeveen
35:04
10
Marja Oude Luttikhuis
Vasse
36:11
11
Anke Markslag
Oldenzaal
36:55
12
Demi Kempers
Mander
37:45
13
Jolanda Idema
Tubbergen
37:47
14
Jet Weierink
RTV Oost Sisters&Friends
37:56
15
Lionne van loon
Almelo
37:56
16
Cathy ten Elsen
Ootmarsum
38:01
17
Harriët Gerwers-Kemna
Vasse
39:18
18
Anne Blokhuis
Hengelo Ov
39:41
19
Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhu
Almelo
40:27
20
Marloes Braakhuis-Haarhui
Geesteren Ov
40:49
21
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
40:50
22
Manon Poortman
Agelo
49:45
23
Melissa Poortman
Almelo
49:45
V40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hannie Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
30:18
2
Miranda Olde Keizer
Denekamp
32:51
3
Haydi Bodde
Denekamp
35:20
4
Sabine Welman
Harbrinkhoek
35:41
5
Petra lammerink
Tubbergen
36:13
6
Hanny Schulten
Ootmarsum
36:52
7
Annemieke Halbesma
Tubbergen
37:02
8
Vera Schröder
Tubbergen
37:14
9
Esther Rikken
RTV Oost Sisters&Friends
37:56
10
Patricia van Geelen
Almelo
39:00
11
Wendy Lenferink
Tubbergen
39:19
12
Chantal Harmelink
Tubbergen
40:01
13
Astrid Engbers
Harbrinkhoek
40:22
14
Ingrid Groothuis
Vasse
40:50
15
Sonja Koopman
Vasse
42:20
16
Margret Eppink
Tubbergen
42:43
17
Ilona Veenhuis
Tubbergen
42:43
V50, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
34:05
2
Carla Booijink
Vasse
36:11
3
Margit Lammertink
Almelo
39:52
4
Jeannet IJspeert
Almelo
41:18
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:02
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
36:44
3
Joost Fortkamp
Borne
37:19
4
Thomas Wigger
Tubbergen
37:51
5
Sandy de Nie
UELSEN
38:30
6
Marc Bos
Vasse
38:34
7
Ramon Mensink
Tubbergen
38:36
8
Tom Bollen
Almelo
39:21
9
Bart Blaauwgeers
Harbrinkhoek
40:09
10
Jelle Veer
Vasse
41:03
11
Hielke penterman
Tubbergen
42:11
12
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
Tubbergen
42:31
13
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
42:36
14
Erik Rijsman
Vasse
42:54
15
Hermann Wortel
Nordhorn
44:09
16
Marc Oude Voshaar
Geesteren Ov
45:28
17
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
45:46
18
Merlijn Weber
Geesteren Ov
45:57
19
Rick Achtereekte
Deventer
46:14
20
Rob Kempers
Vasse
46:19
21
Udo Weerink
Tubbergen
46:57
22
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
48:08
23
Rainier Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:12
24
Jaap Hinderdael
Ootmarsum
48:13
25
Mark reinds
Tubbergen
48:47
26
Ruben Verschuren
Almelo
49:33
27
Ronald Voort
RTV Oost Sisters&Friend
49:48
28
Harm Dijkman
RTV Oost Sisters&Friends
49:48
29
Jordie Lok
Hengelo Ov
49:49
30
Stefan Pieterson
Manderveen
50:26
31
Niels Achtereekte
Twello
50:55
32
Jeroen Zwijnenberg
Tubbergen
51:30
33
Raymond Punt
RTV Oost Sisters&Friends
53:50
34
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
55:24
35
Frank Voshaar
Vasse
57:47
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
36:25
2
Bas Germs
Stras (?)
38:01
3
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
39:53
4
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
42:41
5
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
43:32
6
Marcel Ijland
Denekamp
44:16
7
Niels Leijsen
Almelo
44:27
8
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
44:42
9
Muhamed Abas
oldenzaal
44:49
10
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
47:09
11
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
47:28
12
René Blokhuis
Hengelo Ov
47:35
13
Erwin Elfrink
Almelo
47:54
14
Boudewijn Koopman
Tubbergen
48:34
15
Cock van Reeuwijk
Almelo
48:38
16
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
49:07
17
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
51:02
18
Marco Lenferink
Tubbergen
51:22
19
Jeroen van der Sanden
Oldenzaal
51:47
20
Jacco Maat
RTV Oost Sisters&Friends
53:50
21
Jurgen Schiphorst
Almelo
56:01
22
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
57:48
23
Erwin Olde Engberink
Fleringen
1:12:11
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen
36:49
2
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
38:10
3
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
41:16
4
Rene Heerink
Beuningen Ov
45:23
5
Henk jan Smedema
Wierden
46:10
6
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:06
7
Hubert Muurlink
Hengelo Ov
47:35
8
Gerlo Hoff
Vriezenveen
47:56
9
Walter Weghorst
Agelo
49:04
10
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
49:08
11
Harm Harmsen
Tubbergen
49:52
12
Benno Olde Hampsink
Reutum
50:12
13
Henry Kuiperrs
Almelo
50:56
14
Ron Brand
Vriezenveen
52:45
15
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
54:12
16
Edwin Lenferink
Tubbergen
55:58
17
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
57:35
18
Herman Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
57:48
19
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:06:55
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
41:07
2
Lotte Morsink
Denekamp
45:24
3
Loes kok
Beuningen Ov
46:41
4
Renate Kuipers-Kroezen
Albergen
47:09
5
Jolijn Ehringfeld
Enschede
47:52
6
Karin Oude Voshaar
Geesteren Ov
50:24
7
Evelien Welhuis
De Lutte
50:39
8
Laura ter Haar
Reutum
51:38
9
Carmen Oude Luttikhuis
Nutter
56:41
10
Carlijn Koopman
Hengelo Ov
56:50
11
Anne Kempers
Deventer
56:51
12
Gaby Mekenkamp
Saasveld
57:23
13
Ruth Mekenkamp
Almelo
59:52
14
Denise Doeve
Enschede
1:07:17
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
45:10
2
Mariël Leemhuis
Tubbergen
48:32
3
Edith Muilder
49:31
4
Wendy Mulder
Deurningen
51:25
5
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
51:47
6
Ter veld
Delden
51:51
7
Marijke Tijink
Reutum
52:36
8
Machteld Paassen
Almelo
55:19
9
Yne Bonke
Vasse
55:27
10
Mariëlle Arends
Agelo
57:09
11
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
57:26
12
Monique Veenstra -Reekers
Enschede
1:07:17
13
Rianne weghorst
Raamsdonk
1:07:48
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
49:16
2
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
51:36
3
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
52:09
4
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
54:40
5
Paulien kroeze
Fleringen
57:26
6
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
57:27
7
Anita Uitslag
Vriezenveen
1:02:05
- www.beesports.nl - time - events - running gear -
www.uitslagen.nl
15-07-2017 14:07