Uitslagenlijst De Meander - Mondo Verde loop

Landgraaf - Vrijdag 14 juli 2017

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rutger Wever
Echt
18:06
2
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
18:09
3
Koen Frenken
Achilles-Top
18:15
4
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:50
5
Glenn Extra
Hulsberg
21:30
6
Roel Pepels
Elsloo
21:42
7
Ruud Scheepers
Hall
21:45
8
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
22:06
9
Bart de Vries
Heerlen
22:17
10
Brian Hinz
Heerlen
23:19
11
Timo Franssen
Hoensbroek
23:19
12
Timo Valentijn
Hulsberg
23:23
13
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
23:52
14
Nico Hermans
Brunssum
23:58
15
Joseph Li
Landgraaf
24:35
16
Michael Wandzik
Heerlen
24:37
17
Jan Hansen
Waldfeucht-Haaren
25:11
18
Damiano Snijders
Heerlen
26:14
19
Yori Gorski
Heerlen
27:52
20
Nick Murrell
Landgraaf
28:36
21
Yannick Kraus
Jabeek
30:11
22
Biberg Limbu
Heerlen
30:49
23
Jeaneau Thoma
Schinnen
32:03
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Schneider
Heerlen
17:47
2
Rola Deumens
Brussel
19:54
3
Daniel Smirnov
Landgraaf
20:12
4
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
22:01
5
Roel Curfs
Landgraaf
24:06
6
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
25:06
7
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
25:34
8
Bjorn Scipio
Landgraaf
29:34
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank van Roon
Maassluis
23:48
2
Raymond Breuer
Heerlen
29:08
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Rheinfelder
Geilenkirchen
19:31
2
Jos Gubbels
STB
23:39
3
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
24:26
4
Kees Schroijen
AVON
25:43
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
21:55
2
Hans Reijnders
Valkenburg Lb
25:40
3
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
26:01
4
Olaf Hissel
STB
29:14
5
John Bruls
Brunssum
29:38
6
Geert-Jan van Saanen
Achilles-Top
33:54
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Franssen
Heerlen
21:59
2
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
23:24
3
Ton Bus
AVON
25:33
4
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
25:56
5
Jack Zautsen
Landgraaf
28:31
6
Roger Ruijters
Maastricht
30:43
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Hendrikx
STB
22:03
2
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
23:35
3
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
25:21
4
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
28:19
5
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
30:00
6
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
33:34
7
Jan Herfs
Brunssum
35:23
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Günter Hass
Tegelen
22:37
2
Peter Bolk
Landgraaf
26:25
3
Harrie Stempher
avVN
27:28
4
Andre Roumen
Heerlen
28:13
5
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
29:46
6
Karel Toussaint
Achilles-Top
32:33
M70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edy Bron
Voerendaal
45:46
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Myrthe Simons
Hoensbroek
23:44
2
Dorien Wandzik
Heerlen
24:46
3
Astrid Meuleners
AVON
25:06
4
Tessa Arnoldussen
Wateren
25:22
5
Tessa van Loo
Gulpen
26:42
6
Lian Haagmans
Brunssum
26:59
7
Gwenda Handler
Heerlen
28:10
8
Myrthe Schins
Gulpen
28:21
9
Rachelle Pieters
Bocholtz
28:22
10
Maud Reijnders
Valkenburg Lb
28:55
11
Renee van Hal
Nuth
30:13
12
Judith Peeters
Heerlen
30:29
13
Marloes Peeters
Landgraaf
30:30
14
Myrthe Schudy
Geleen
32:23
15
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
32:31
16
Camilla Susie
Brunssum
32:36
17
Nancy Schokkenbroek
Heerlen
32:38
18
Rozemarijn Ploumen
Heerlen
33:00
19
Manon Pieters
Heerlen
33:47
20
Tiffany Huntjes
Beek
33:48
21
José van den Berk
Schinveld
35:03
22
Ilona de Jong
Maastricht
35:21
23
Kayleigh Bedet
Heerlen
38:23
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse Meessen
Amstenrade
26:41
2
Leonie Spauwen
Heerlen
26:56
3
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
28:22
4
Monique Schloen
Puth
28:56
5
Jacqueline Slabbers
Ubach-Palenberg
31:43
6
Miriam Mulder
Landgraaf
31:43
7
Noortje Frenken
Oirsbeek
36:18
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diana Born
STB
27:24
2
Debbie Das
STB
27:33
3
Jacqueline Thomas
Landgraaf
29:09
4
Nancy Schiffers
Landgraaf
29:35
5
Esmeralda van Roon
Maassluis
34:01
6
Rianne Brepols
Oirsbeek
36:18
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Douven
Kerkrade
24:09
2
Verona Jansen
Geleen
28:50
3
Nicole Gidding
Landgraaf
29:08
4
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
30:32
5
Gabriele Hermans
Brunssum
30:34
6
Brigitte Extra
Hulsberg
32:03
7
Claudia Valentijn-Rikers
Hulsberg
34:29
8
Marion Storms
Munstergeleen
46:25
9
Pascalle Brugman
Sittard
46:25
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
marjon Fijen
Kerkrade
26:02
2
Marjo Goossens
STB
27:56
3
Jolanda Franssen
Heerlen
28:14
4
Claudia Goumans
Valkenburg Lb
30:36
5
Manon Evers
Maastricht
30:44
6
Sandra Reijnders
Valkenburg Lb
32:21
7
Bianca Walraven
STB
34:54
8
Jacqueline Willemsen
Brunssum
41:13
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diny SImons-Hoesen
Eijgelshoven
29:09
2
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
30:18
3
Monique Meijers
Landgraaf
31:55
4
Marion Wenders
avVN
34:04
5
Nelly Hoekstra
Brunssum
37:08
6
Karin Herfs - van Sloun
Brunssum
37:10
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marianna Hodinius
STB
30:34
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Els Nijskens
Achilles-Top
29:22
2
Lenie Stempher
avVN
34:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
35:37
2
Jeroen Matthes
STB
35:57
3
Benjamin Weijzen
Susteren
42:51
4
Robbin van de Wetering
Landgraaf
46:02
5
Guy Franssen
Simpelveld
46:39
6
Luuk Franssen
Heerlen
46:55
7
Thimo Pagen
Landgraaf
47:27
8
Thijs Moonen
Heerlen
49:59
9
Marcel Meeling
Beek Lb
56:53
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
36:45
2
Rob Collaris
Heerlen
46:49
3
Jos Meessen
Amstenrade
49:41
4
Luciën Fröls
Landgraaf
50:38
5
Pim Brouwers
Heerlen
50:54
6
Steffen von Manger
Heerlen
52:56
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roy Ploum
STB
38:33
2
Jack Brepols
Oirsbeek
50:09
3
Harald Koops
Heerlen
59:05
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel van de Pol
Heerlen
39:59
2
Leon Reijnders
STB
42:37
3
Emile hamers
Ubachsbergq
43:11
4
Björn Schloen
Puth
44:08
5
Rob Knops
Voerendaal
45:13
6
Rico Lux
STB
46:44
7
Helmut Elsbergen
Landgraaf
47:55
8
Martin Nievelstein
Kerkrade
56:09
9
Henny Manderveld
Klimmen
1:04:50
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Nelissen
Caesar
38:53
2
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
42:16
3
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
44:29
4
Dinand Radstake
Landgraaf
45:30
5
Paul Willemsen
Brunssum
49:10
6
Guido Pelzer
Kerkrade
51:57
7
Maurice Janssen
Gemmenich
52:21
8
Hugo van de Wetering
Landgraaf
55:28
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Mevissen
Brunssum
48:10
2
Jack Meijers
Landgraaf
54:49
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
H. Thielens
Simpelveld
48:37
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
48:34
2
Ton Peters
Landgraaf
59:58
M70, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hendrik Marwa
Spaubeek
1:01:48
2
Ben van der Vliet
Heerlen
1:12:24
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
40:16
2
Janou Homminga
STB
44:47
3
Loes Mehlkop
Heerlen
47:29
4
Jessie Pluijmen-Grooten
Ransdaal
47:54
5
Maureen Hamers
Landgraaf
56:46
6
Chantal Breen
Heerlen
56:46
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carmen Jacobs
STB
48:38
2
Effie Papadopoulou
Sittard
1:02:50
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicole Warnier
Maasrunners
43:50
2
Melanie Vermeulen
Landgraaf
45:12
3
Chantal Lambert
Eijsden
53:51
4
Esther America
Klimmen
59:22
5
Petra Spijkers
Sittard
1:02:49
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
48:52
2
Silke von Häfen
Schiffdorf
51:58
3
Sabine Plummen-van Liere
Stein Lb
54:47
4
Deanie Simina
Hoensbroek
1:01:37
5
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:04:32
6
Anne Cromheecke
berg en Terblijt
1:04:50
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Claudia Meex
Klimmen
51:33
2
Jolanda Hendrikx
Sittard
1:02:49
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Augustine Boshouwers
Landgraaf
48:45
2
Lenie Jacobs
Oirsbeek
52:04
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
50:17
www.uitslagen.nl
15-07-2017 20:08