Uitslagenlijst Westerbergen Summer Trail

Echten Dr - Woensdag 12 juli 2017

J-7, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:54
2
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
4:15
3
Michiel van den Heuvel
Spijkenisse
4:21
4
Luuk Prins
Veeningen
4:29
5
Kaj van Lubek
Hoogeveen
4:38
6
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
4:49
7
Jaymen Sommerlechner
Spijkenisse
4:58
8
Joppe Berghman
Baardegen
5:22
9
Julian Westenbrink
De Wijk
5:23
10
David Martens
Hoogeveen
6:37
11
Kite von der Heide
Echten Dr
6:45
12
Simon van den Heuvel
Spijkenisse
7:20
M-7, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nylah Hof
Hoogeveen
4:37
2
Emily Storm
Capelle aan den IJssel
8:08
3
Leonie Westenbrink
De Wijk
8:17
J8-11, 1 KM JEUGD 8 T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
3:28
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:34
3
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
3:41
4
Joris Muller
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:53
5
finn Zwiep
Zuidwolde
3:56
6
Jesse Venekamp
Wijster
4:08
7
Jip van Butselaar
Koekange
4:09
8
Tim Prins
Veeningen
4:15
9
Sem Rozeboom
Hollandscheveld
4:21
10
Daniel de Goei
Gorinchem
4:22
11
Ruben Bos
Wijster
4:33
12
Ravi Hof
Hoogeveen
4:52
13
Jonathan de Goei
Gorinchem
5:17
14
Dion Visser
Zeewolde
5:38
15
Aron Martens
Hoogeveen
6:32
M8-11, 1 KM JEUGD 8 T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
3:23
2
Sophie Vriend
Meppel
3:32
3
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
3:37
4
Noah Schotman
Heino
3:46
5
Jade Schuitema
Kerkenveld
3:52
6
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
3:57
7
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:17
8
Jo Ann von der Heide
Echten Dr
4:26
9
Eva Klaster
Echten Dr
4:28
10
Chantal Inberg
Koekange
4:32
11
Bente Koobs
Ruinerwold
5:03
12
Pleun Zwiep
Zuidwolde
5:05
J1214, 1 KM JEUGD 12 T
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milan Linthorst
Hoogeveen
3:12
2
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
3:14
3
Jens Coppaert
Elversele
4:00
M1214, 1 KM JEUGD 12 T
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith Inberg
Koekange
4:03
2
Syl Koppen
Koekange
4:15
3
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
4:26
4
Ilse de Jonge
Ruinerwold
4:32
5
Sabine de Jonge
Ruinerwold
5:06
6
Noalie Rozeboom
Hollandscheveld
5:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:13
2
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
19:37
3
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
19:55
4
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
20:24
5
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
20:43
6
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
20:49
7
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
21:25
8
Justin Fluit
Hoogeveen
21:49
9
Kevin Linde
Ruinen
22:09
10
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
22:25
11
Ivar Knol
De Wijk
22:42
12
Sem Liezen
Koekange
22:53
13
Henri Inberg
Koekange
23:44
14
Henk Jan Liezen
Koekange
23:57
15
Karlo Bakker
Hooegeveen
24:04
16
Sander Alberts
Koekange
24:06
17
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
24:08
18
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
24:12
19
Carlo Klomp
Hoogeveen
24:18
20
Kevin Krikken
Echten
24:36
21
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
24:37
22
Jordy Hendriks
Koekange
25:05
23
Bram Kolk
Ruinen
26:28
24
Bob Ligtenberg
Hoogeveen
27:39
25
Silvan van Walsem
Hoogeveen
27:58
26
Vincent Noordam
Hoogeveen
27:59
27
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
29:26
28
Dennis Driehuizen
Coevorden
29:28
29
Nils Hummel
Koekange
29:43
30
Danny Rumph
Koekange
31:48
31
Jordy Kwant
Koekange
31:48
32
Björn Hendriks
Koekange
31:48
33
Tom Bokxem
Koekange
31:49
34
Wiek Koppen
Koekange
32:26
35
Jesper Jager
Hoogeveen
33:57
36
Eric Brinkman
Koekange
34:35
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
20:17
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
22:04
3
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde
22:22
4
Ilse Heuvelman
Nieuw-Lekkerland
25:20
5
Noëlle Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
25:22
6
Maureen Klomp
Ruinerwold
26:18
7
Bertine Huisman
Echten Dr
26:38
8
Marinda Sieders
Kerkenveld
26:39
9
Lisette pol
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:49
10
Marit schonewille
Nieuwlande
27:38
11
Marlot Fieten
Kerkenveld
27:57
12
Sandra vn Leeuwen
Sassenheim
27:57
13
Romy Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
27:57
14
Annouk Vos
Hoogeveen
28:29
15
Stephanie jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wolden
28:29
16
Heleen Bennink-Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
29:03
17
Marleen de Vries
Havelte
29:35
18
Marieke Veenstra-Westerik
Witharen
29:47
19
Zamé Meijers
Hoogeveen
30:30
20
Marjolijn Dijkstra
Koekange
30:33
21
Janneke Huizeling
Hoogeveen
30:40
22
Marinda Sieders
Kerkenveld
31:35
23
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
31:46
24
Judith Inberg
Koekange
31:47
25
Sharina Schepers
Hoogeveen
32:12
26
Lyanne Boedeltje
Hoogeveen
32:12
27
Regina van goor
Zuidwolde Dr
32:32
28
Dominique Nijmeijer
Noordscheschut
32:37
29
Carine Pol
Alteveer gem De Wolden
32:41
30
Herma Drost
Meppel
32:50
31
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Slagharen
34:28
32
Denise broens
Noordscheschut
34:33
33
Anouk Guichelaar
Alteveer gem De Wolden
34:33
34
Leonie Broens
Hoogeveen
34:33
35
Astrid Dons-Meulenbelt
Nieuwleusen
34:38
36
Celine van der Haar
Ruinerwold
35:18
37
Mirjam Veld
Ede Gld
35:21
38
Lotte Koolhof
Raalte
36:35
39
Michelle Vinke
Hoogeveen
37:12
40
Danielle Scholing
Veeningen
37:14
41
Iris de Bruin
Zuidwolde
37:53
42
Lieke Hempen
Echten
37:57
43
Hilda Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
39:07
44
Grietje van den Hof
Hoogeveen
41:55
45
Marloes Hoogendoorn
Nieuwlande
51:40
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
18:43
2
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
20:20
3
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:33
4
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
20:37
5
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
21:08
6
Johan Inberg
Koekange
23:58
7
Bert Koster
Wijster
24:01
8
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
24:16
9
John Broekman
Gieten
24:44
10
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
24:47
11
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
25:09
12
Arie Prins
Koekange
25:14
13
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
25:23
14
Bart Noordam
Hoogeveen
25:23
15
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
25:28
16
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
26:23
17
Eric Visschers
Hollandscheveld
27:03
18
Willem Zoer
Meppel
27:07
19
Sytze Beuving
Hoogeveen
27:15
20
Reinier Schreuder
Ruinen
27:34
21
Herry Seegers
Koekange
27:52
22
Alexander Snijders
Meppel
27:54
23
Marcel Kerpels
Emlichheim
27:57
24
Marco Rood
Dedemsvaart
28:21
25
Arjan ten Oever
Ruinen
28:50
26
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
29:08
27
Erwin Trompetter
Hoogeveen
29:34
28
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
29:37
29
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
30:41
30
André Klomp
Hoogeveen
30:52
31
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
31:04
32
Wolter Arends
Hoogeveen
31:18
33
Hans Jager
Hoogeveen
33:57
34
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
34:41
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde
21:25
2
Cathy van Es
Hoogeveen
22:32
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
24:43
4
Marit van den Berg
Echten
24:48
5
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
24:55
6
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
25:57
7
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
26:05
8
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
26:38
9
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
26:40
10
Esther Corba
Hollandscheveld
26:48
11
Indy Strijker
Hollandscheveld
27:13
12
Wieke Rensing
Wijster
27:58
13
Brigitte Rood
Dedemsvaart
28:06
14
Esther Schonewille
Hoogeveen
29:21
15
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
29:30
16
Lita Nijstad
Echten D
29:31
17
Ageeth Heuvelman
Koekange
29:36
18
Chieneke van den Brug
Ruinerwold
30:19
19
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
30:35
20
Coby van Oosten
Hoogeveen
30:43
21
Alma Benjamins
Hoogeveen
30:43
22
Janita minderhoud
Hoogeveen
31:23
23
Gerrie Hempen
Echten
31:30
24
Hennie Dijkhuis-Kruit
Zuidwolde Dr
31:40
25
Verena Koster-Kälin
Wijster
31:54
26
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
32:22
27
Agnes Bennen
IJhorst
32:31
28
Geja Koster
Hoogeveen
32:41
29
Lammie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
33:00
30
Annet Bos
Wijster
33:17
31
Ingrid Jager
Hoogeveen
33:57
32
Gea Zinger
Koekange
34:11
33
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
34:14
34
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
34:23
35
Heleen De Jonge
Meppel
35:42
36
Elles de Jong
Hoogeveen
36:00
37
Gertrud Struik
Linde
36:13
38
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde
36:14
39
Marijke Logtenberg
Zuidwolde
36:15
40
Henny Horsman
Zuidwolde
36:15
41
Karin Vinke
Hoogeveen
37:12
42
Berta Sieders
Zuidwolde Dr
37:15
43
Hennie Koopman
Hoogeveen
37:15
44
Anet Mennink
Zuidwolde Dr
37:33
45
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
38:47
46
Annet Storm
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:11
47
Renate Bosman
Meppel
51:49
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander van Tartwijk
Groningen
39:38
2
Roy hofstede
Erica
41:47
3
Carlo Koster
Noordscheschut
45:08
4
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
45:34
5
Milco Winters
Meppel
45:36
6
Anne scholing
Alteveer gem De Wolden
46:26
7
Maurice van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
46:57
8
Ramon knop
Zuidwolde Dr
46:58
9
Ferdinand vd Bend
Hoogeveen
47:59
10
Arno Katerberg
Hoogeveen
49:27
11
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
49:35
12
Gijs Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
49:51
13
Matthijs van der Woerd
Emmen
50:01
14
Roeland Sloots
Hoogeveen
51:30
15
Hans van de Vegt
Zuidwolde
52:17
16
Jarno Zwiers
Hoogeveen
52:57
17
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
56:22
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
42:21
2
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
46:52
3
Rosan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
46:59
4
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
47:04
5
Linda Veltman
Ruinen
52:50
6
Mirjam Borrel
Ruinen
53:22
7
Chantal Witte
Meppel
55:07
8
Marije de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:01:04
9
Tialda Otter
Meppel
1:01:37
10
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
1:02:54
11
Hanneke Boeve
Hoogeveen
1:02:56
12
Britt van de Pol
Echten Dr
1:04:32
13
Cecille Hartgers
Hoogeveen
1:14:50
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
39:33
2
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
40:04
3
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
41:57
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
42:38
5
Karel Prins
Veeningen
43:56
6
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
44:53
7
Herbert de Nijs
Ruinen
45:04
8
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
45:11
9
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
45:33
10
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
46:30
11
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
46:52
12
HenkJan Meier
Hardenberg
47:04
13
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
47:24
14
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
47:58
15
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde
48:09
16
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
48:54
17
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
49:22
18
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
49:29
19
Lars Jansen
Koekange
49:52
20
Erik Kohl
Hoogeveen
49:54
21
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
51:23
22
Léon van Weenen
Hoogeveen
51:45
23
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
51:46
24
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
52:38
25
Andre Drenth
Hoogeveen
53:09
26
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
53:23
27
Jan Witte
Meppel
53:26
28
Henk Gommer
Ruinen
53:36
29
Johan Kuiper
Havelte
53:42
30
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
53:42
31
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
54:10
32
Wijtze visser
Zuidwolde Dr
54:18
33
Harm Smit
Ruinen
54:28
34
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
54:30
35
Gerard van den Hoek
Hoogeveen
54:49
36
Peter Mulder
Hoogeveen
54:53
37
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
54:55
38
John de Goei
Gorinchem
55:33
39
Rolf Jager
Uitgeest
55:47
40
Joop Sattler
Zwolle
57:24
41
Eric Scheer
Hoogeveen
57:27
42
Erwin Kok
Hoogeveen
57:27
43
Anita Albers
Ruinen
57:48
44
Michael Brinkhof
Hoogeveen
57:54
45
Niels Jansen
Zwolle
58:07
46
Jeroen Beckers
Zwolle
58:16
47
Gert baas
Hoogeveen
58:31
48
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
58:55
49
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
59:00
50
Eildert Dragt
Hoogeveen
1:00:08
51
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:03:09
52
Wim Stam
Ruinen
1:07:57
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
44:55
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
48:40
3
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
49:38
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
49:48
5
Marian Brinkman
Zuidwolde
54:05
6
Karin Kamphuis
Nieuwlande
54:17
7
Ellen Drogt
De Wijk
54:31
8
Linda brouwer
Hoogeveen
56:23
9
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
57:11
10
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
57:20
11
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
57:45
12
Carin Steenbeek
Zwolle
58:16
13
Inge Molenwijk
Zwolle
58:18
14
Sylvia van den Heuvel
Veeningen
58:18
15
Emmy ten Brink
Hoogeveen
59:01
16
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
59:01
17
Jacqueline Slegten
Zwolle
1:00:24
18
Hetty Bos
Hoogeveen
1:02:56
19
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:03:09
20
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:04:04
21
Ida Schmidt
Hoogeveen
1:04:32
22
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:05:38
23
Josiena Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:05:39
24
Herma Stappenbeld
Zwolle
1:06:37
25
Caroline Hiemstra
Elim
1:07:34
www.uitslagen.nl
29-07-2017 10:37