Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Honebecke1998Haren Gn33:4833:48
2Djurre Hoeksema1997Grolloo35:3735:37
3Gerben Vermij1985Leens36:5236:52
4Kristian Maters1982Grolloo38:3238:32
5Peter van der Maas1988Groningen39:3439:33
6Hans Coenraads1980Haren Gn39:5639:54
7Thies Eeltink1998Glimmen41:3141:28
8Wendel van Dalen1990Assen41:3841:23
9Harmen Faber1989Oldehove41:5141:49
10Rolf Boelens1979Rolde42:5742:51
11Jelger Visser1978Groningen48:0447:50
12Mart Oldejans1987Grolloo49:4649:30
13Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo50:1850:13
14Arjen Zeewuster1989Grolloo51:0850:51
15Hummel hummelen1990Assen51:4851:33
16Bert Loonstra1982Rolde55:2155:01
17Erik Staal1983Harkstede56:2156:01
18Frank Huiting1978Groningen59:1058:58
19Kor de Groot1979Gieten1:03:231:02:55
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Appingedam34:3834:38
2Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard39:3739:36
3Frank Marks1968Groningen40:2840:24
4Gustaaf Verhagen1977Eelde41:5541:51
5Rene Lub1972Groningen42:2942:24
6Kruizinga1977Aduard43:5743:54
7Edwin Post1972Houten44:0143:59
8Gerritjan Moes1972De Kiel44:5344:49
9Marco Bakker1973Groningen45:0044:47
10Erik Luten1973Stadskanaal46:3446:28
11Muhamed Abas1976Oldenzaal46:4346:43
12Jarko Deuring1970Gasselternijveen46:4546:22
13Rutger van der Kaaij1972Utrecht47:4847:38
14Rutger Kluiver1975Borger47:4947:37
15Erik Tibben1969Hoogeveen48:0647:59
16Jan-Paul Bronkema1970Groningen48:2148:04
17John Broekman1970Gieten48:2748:24
18Thom Snijder1970Middelstum49:0148:51
19John van Egten1975Beilen49:1949:12
20Isidro de paz Garcia1973Leiden49:5649:47
21Koen Tillema1968Winsum Gn50:2850:16
22Eduard Heine1973Groningen50:3150:18
23Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum57:4357:34
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren36:0536:05
2Henry Tibben1962Assen37:0237:02
3Rob van de Graaf1962Hoogeveen37:4737:46
4Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek39:4539:43
5Henry Perdok1962Norg40:1540:13
6Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum42:0242:01
7Roderik de Vries1966Zuidlaren42:1042:08
8Wessel Dekker1963Borger42:2242:16
9Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten42:5542:54
10Henry Kuipers1959Bedum42:5642:54
11Jan Hovinga1967Leek43:1743:13
12Xavier Neys1967Groningen43:3043:26
13Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen43:4143:35
14Erik Eefting1964Grolloo43:5343:51
15Koos Stadlander1962Bad Nieuweschans43:5443:53
16Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen44:2844:28
17Aaldert van der Tuuk1963Schoonloo46:0946:05
18Rene Noordegraaf1962Noordwolde Gn46:3946:36
19Jan Berghuis1967Ekehaar46:4646:41
20Jan Poortman1960Borger47:4847:43
21Bert Koster1967Wijster48:0247:54
22Stoffer Havinga1963Thesinge49:1748:52
23Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen49:5449:41
24Henk Prins1962Tolbert50:1250:08
25Pieter Stegeman1963Elp50:4750:34
26Herman Van der donk1964Grootegast54:0053:49
27Jan Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk56:0255:52
28Bert Hulsing1958Groningen57:1056:47
29Hans Jensma1965Groningen58:4458:36
30Gerrie Dirks1958Groningen1:09:541:09:45
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen40:1740:15
2Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden44:4444:39
3Jan willem Gunnink1952Zeegse45:0644:59
4Meine Hoitsma1956Kollum45:5945:56
5Jan Postema1953Grolloo47:2647:22
6Hiddo Boomsema1955Wildervank49:3449:28
7Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen50:0750:04
8Henk Aarden1947Assen52:3352:25
9Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal53:3153:20
10Henk Nijland1948Zuidlaren53:4353:33
11Franssens1955Saaksum58:1158:01
12Aad Verheul1948Assen59:0358:43
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990Appelscha36:0736:07
2Annemieke de Lange1989Assen39:4839:46
3Marieke Lokhorst1979Groningen43:0843:05
4Josť Ebbinge1996Groningen46:5646:52
5Linda Ebbinge1993Ede Gld47:4447:40
6Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum53:5053:41
7Lianne Smit-Martens1987Rolde55:0654:52
8Gesela Ebbinge1991Groningen56:1856:11
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elise Kool1971Loppersum47:2547:22
2Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten52:2952:21
3Erna Daling1970Westerbork58:4458:33
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen42:5942:57
2Janny Hilbrands1956Amen46:5346:49
3Jannie Spreen1965Gieten48:3648:28
4Jolanda van Steenderen1965Utrecht48:4148:31
5Ina Roelfs1964Marwijksoord54:4454:29
6Jannie Poortman1962Borger57:5057:36
7Alie Brinkman1964Borger57:5157:37
8Minke Oord1956Joure1:00:331:00:26
9Lydia Mast1966Rolde1:01:051:01:01
10Aukje Rinkema1961Oldekerk1:01:401:01:29
11Hilbrands1961Hoogeveen1:03:341:03:21
 
M/V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Honebecke1969Haren Gn42:1242:09
2Merijn Trommar1975Eindhoven42:2842:27
3Joran van Boven1997Grolloo44:2244:17
4Adriaan Bennen1958Rolde46:1646:13
5Alex Thole1965Emmen46:4546:21
6Martijn Postema1984Groningen47:2647:21
7Milou de Vries1999Haren Gn49:2849:22
8Manuel Sterenberg1980Winschoten49:2949:24
9Peter Visser1970Leeuwarden50:0149:49
10Corine Visser1972Leeuwarden50:0149:49
11Talea Kuiper1970Delfzijl50:3550:28
12Erik Jan Brunninkreef1961Westerbork50:5450:29
13Rob IJszenga1988Assen51:0550:51
14Henk Huizing1967Haren Gn51:3151:22
15Rene Davids1978Ter Apel52:1252:07
16Deborah Springer-Lelievel1980Oosterwolde Fr52:5352:42
17Ingrid Huizing1999Haren Gn53:0853:03
18Sjoerd Huinink1973Haren Gn53:0953:03
19Marc Dost1983Winschoten53:1452:57
20DaniŽl Veen2002Haren Gn53:3853:32
21Leo Brouwer1968Groningen54:0853:57
22Marloes Olthoff1994Muntendam54:1754:09
23Carolien van der Bos1981Julianadorp55:0454:57
24Rick Bruining2000Haren Gn55:1355:07
25Ronald mulder1978Purmerend55:5055:38
26Rene Wilkens1974Groningen56:0255:33
27Bert Veen1970Haren Gn56:1356:06
28Pia Elenbaas1967Valthe56:4556:22
29Peter Kolthof1960Valthe56:4556:22
30Eric Rentrop1962Assen56:4856:34
31Egbert de Groot1966Bedum57:2657:13
32Efisia Pelupessy1987Nooitgedacht57:5357:41
33Meike Wierenga1995Midwolda58:1458:05
34Hans Hiemstra1947Rolde1:00:281:00:09
35Egbert Westra1939Rolde1:00:321:00:17
36Johan Berkhof1963Feanwalden1:00:351:00:16
37Maureen Berkhof1992Groningen1:00:431:00:24
38Eline Berkhof1992Groningen1:01:161:00:56
39Dick Zwiers1954Nieuwolda1:02:151:01:59
40Baukje van de Bult1981Oosterwolde Fr1:02:501:02:39
41Thea Hendrikse1964Assen1:03:041:02:50
42Ingrid Molensky1948Assen1:03:301:03:16
43Liane Otten1974Groningen1:04:471:04:29
 
M/V, 4 MIJL TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin Moes2001De Kiel25:2725:27
2Sanne Niestijl2003Haren Gn25:5425:54
3Henk Specken1979Haren Gn27:4727:44
4Frank Ottenhof1968Beilen28:0027:47
5Karlo Norg1986Assen28:5128:41
6Charlot Jacobs2006Haren Gn28:5828:56
7Mats Kolkman2005Haren Gn29:0129:01
8Willem Koops1955Musselkanaal29:0128:56
9Evelien Honebecke2002Haren Gn29:0829:05
10Jasper Baas2004Zuidlaren29:2029:17
11Alex Mendelts2002Haren Gn30:1830:15
12Edgar Suurmeijer1976Zuidlaren30:5230:37
13Stef Lunsing2004Grolloo31:0630:56
14Hendry Snijder1981Vriezenveen31:0831:00
15Stef Mertens1998Haren Gn31:2931:26
16Nanda Stijntjes1983Groningen31:3831:17
17Bente Jonkman2002Haren Gn31:4331:40
18Rick Mertens1994Haren Gn31:4931:46
19Maura Hiemstra1984Assen32:0831:59
20Jan Haddering1976Buinen32:1431:51
21Felix de Roo2003Eelderwolde33:1633:10
22Jan Willem Kliphuis1982Zuidlaren33:1733:00
23Co Lambert1958Rolde33:4833:33
24Kevin Visser2003Leeuwarden33:5933:47
25Bas Visser2001Leeuwarden33:5933:46
26Ruben Veen2005Haren Gn34:1834:12
27Brecht van de Poll2004De Punt34:1934:11
28Rob Bakker2000Haren Gn34:2434:21
29Wisse Janmaat1999Haren Gn34:2434:21
30Amber Poels2004Haren Gn34:3134:24
31Wies Kesting2002Assen34:3234:26
32Daja Kroezinga1982Amen35:2735:06
33Rob Wierenga1967Gieterveen35:2835:04
34Rutger van der Kooi2007Haren Gn35:3535:33
35Mark Boelens1976Rolde35:4835:42
36Harry de Groot1972Gieten35:5935:30
37Kees Norg1958Assen36:0135:51
38Frits van der Laan1987Drachten36:0935:46
39Merel Blomsma1973Groningen36:4736:41
40Eva van Meurs2005Groningen36:4836:42
41Moniek Vierhoven1987Beilen37:0036:47
42Kirsten Verhagen1975Eelde37:2437:05
43Nanno Beck1955Stadskanaal37:2437:09
44Lianne van Heuvelen1981Nieuwe Pekela38:1237:51
45Heidi schuur1983Veendam38:1337:51
46Henk Santes1953Rolde38:2538:06
47Marlijn Bakker2003Haren Gn38:3138:24
48Ada Berghuis2002Haren Gn38:3138:24
49Natasja Bronkema1973Groningen38:3538:17
50Ger Helsma1947Groningen38:3538:17
51Kor de Haan1972Sappemeer38:3738:17
52Frans Scheuneman1951Friesland38:4738:41
53Verolien Spreen2000Haren Gn39:0538:57
54Amarinske Bouma1982Groningen39:2339:02
55Orin Meron1972Aviel39:2639:21
56Jos Betten1966Assen39:2839:06
57Laurette Smit1989Rolde39:2939:19
58Nurit Meron1972IsraŽl39:3239:27
59Lyan van der Veen1991Rolde39:5439:34
60Karin Koops1987Nieuw-Buinen40:1139:56
61Geertje Wiechers1953Rolde40:2340:02
62Marja Tjassens1964Grolloo40:4140:24
63Daniek Arends1997Rolde40:5140:33
64Wessel Hagels1960Rolde40:5140:33
65Anouk Bleker1966Eelderwolde40:5540:48
66Sophia van der Schueren2002Haren Gn41:0740:59
67Cors van den Brink1962Haren Gn41:1041:02
68Eveline Hoogland1983Emmen41:4341:14
69Sietske van Oenen1973Emmen41:4341:14
70Teja Venema1989Grolloo41:4841:32
71Karola Mars-Kruijer1976Grolloo42:3142:12
72Marieke van den Brink1998Haren Gn42:3342:24
73Juul de Lange2007Haren Gn42:3342:24
74Jeanet Hoiting1967Emmen42:3542:23
75Ewoud Wieldraaijer2002Grolloo42:4342:30
76Henk Wiechers1953Rolde42:5342:32
77Mariska Moes1972De Kiel42:5342:39
78Rob Vinke1950Borger42:5442:36
79Olga Schellenberg1976Groningen42:5442:45
80Josť Robben1974Zuidwolde Dr42:5942:38
81Maaike Vledder1973Leeuwarden42:5942:38
82Anniek Evenhuis2001Schoonloo43:0842:52
83Lisanne Evenhuis1997Schoonloo43:0842:52
84Simone van Dijk1951Borger43:4443:34
85Alberta Rozema1981Hoogersmilde44:0344:01
86Frits Faber1942Veendam44:1544:10
87Anton Russchen1991Eleveld46:0045:41
88Edske Russchen-Mensinga1955Eleveld46:0045:42
89Cora van der donk1966Grootegast47:5747:46
90Hennie Hendriks1983Ekehaar49:4149:39
91Johnny Hendriks1977Ekehaar49:4149:38
92Edith Donia Nota1968Assen50:0549:43
93Miena Slagter1965Holwierde50:5750:40
94Elzo de Lange1975Haren Gn59:2059:09
95Piet Kamp1949Roden1:08:001:07:49
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-07-2017 16:15