Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Honebecke
Haren Gn
33:48
33:48
2
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
35:37
35:37
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:52
36:52
4
Kristian Maters
Grolloo
38:32
38:32
5
Peter van der Maas
Groningen
39:34
39:33
6
Hans Coenraads
Haren Gn
39:56
39:54
7
Thies Eeltink
Glimmen
41:31
41:28
8
Wendel van Dalen
Assen
41:38
41:23
9
Harmen Faber
Oldehove
41:51
41:49
10
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
42:57
42:51
11
Jelger Visser
Groningen
48:04
47:50
12
Mart Oldejans
Grolloo
49:46
49:30
13
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
50:18
50:13
14
Arjen Zeewuster
Grolloo
51:08
50:51
15
Hummel hummelen
Assen
51:48
51:33
16
Bert Loonstra
Rolde
55:21
55:01
17
Erik Staal
Harkstede
56:21
56:01
18
Frank Huiting
Groningen
59:10
58:58
19
Kor de Groot
Gieten
1:03:23
1:02:55
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
34:38
34:38
2
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
39:37
39:36
3
Frank Marks
Groningen
40:28
40:24
4
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
41:55
41:51
5
Rene Lub
Groningen
42:29
42:24
6
Kruizinga
Aduard
43:57
43:54
7
Edwin Post
Houten
44:01
43:59
8
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
44:53
44:49
9
Marco Bakker
Groningen
45:00
44:47
10
Erik Luten
Stadskanaal
46:34
46:28
11
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
46:43
46:43
12
Jarko Deuring
Gasselternijveen
46:45
46:22
13
Rutger van der Kaaij
Utrecht
47:48
47:38
14
Rutger Kluiver
Borger
47:49
47:37
15
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
48:06
47:59
16
Jan-Paul Bronkema
Groningen
48:21
48:04
17
John Broekman
Gieten
48:27
48:24
18
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
49:01
48:51
19
John van Egten
Beilen
49:19
49:12
20
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
49:56
49:47
21
Koen Tillema
Winsum Gn
50:28
50:16
22
Eduard Heine
Groningen
50:31
50:18
23
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
57:43
57:34
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
36:05
36:05
2
Henry Tibben
Assen
37:02
37:02
3
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
37:47
37:46
4
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:45
39:43
5
Henry Perdok
Norg
40:15
40:13
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:02
42:01
7
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
42:10
42:08
8
Wessel Dekker
Borger
42:22
42:16
9
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
42:55
42:54
10
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
42:56
42:54
11
Jan Hovinga
Leek
43:17
43:13
12
Xavier Neys
Groningen
43:30
43:26
13
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
43:41
43:35
14
Erik Eefting
Grolloo
43:53
43:51
15
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
43:54
43:53
16
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
44:28
44:28
17
Aaldert van der Tuuk
Schoonloo
46:09
46:05
18
Rene Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
46:39
46:36
19
Jan Berghuis
Ekehaar
46:46
46:41
20
Jan Poortman
Borger
47:48
47:43
21
Bert Koster
Wijster
48:02
47:54
22
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
49:17
48:52
23
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
49:54
49:41
24
Henk Prins
Tolbert
50:12
50:08
25
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
50:47
50:34
26
Herman Van der donk
Grootegast
54:00
53:49
27
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
56:02
55:52
28
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
57:10
56:47
29
Hans Jensma
Groningen
58:44
58:36
30
Gerrie Dirks
Groningen
1:09:54
1:09:45
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:17
40:15
2
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
44:44
44:39
3
Jan willem Gunnink
Zeegse
45:06
44:59
4
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
45:59
45:56
5
Jan Postema
Grolloo
47:26
47:22
6
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
49:34
49:28
7
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
50:07
50:04
8
Henk Aarden
Assen
52:33
52:25
9
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
53:31
53:20
10
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
53:43
53:33
11
Franssens
Saaksum
58:11
58:01
12
Aad Verheul
Assen
59:03
58:43
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
36:07
36:07
2
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
39:48
39:46
3
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
43:08
43:05
4
Josť Ebbinge
Groningen
46:56
46:52
5
Linda Ebbinge
Ede Gld
47:44
47:40
6
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
53:50
53:41
7
Lianne Smit-Martens
Rolde
55:06
54:52
8
Gesela Ebbinge
Groningen
56:18
56:11
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Kool
Loppersum
47:25
47:22
2
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
52:29
52:21
3
Erna Daling
Westerbork
58:44
58:33
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
42:59
42:57
2
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
46:53
46:49
3
Jannie Spreen
Gieten
48:36
48:28
4
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
48:41
48:31
5
Ina Roelfs
Marwijksoord
54:44
54:29
6
Jannie Poortman
Borger
57:50
57:36
7
Alie Brinkman
Borger
57:51
57:37
8
Minke Oord
Joure
1:00:33
1:00:26
9
Lydia Mast
Rolde
1:01:05
1:01:01
10
Aukje Rinkema
Oldekerk
1:01:40
1:01:29
11
Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
1:03:34
1:03:21
M/V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Honebecke
Haren Gn
42:12
42:09
2
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
42:28
42:27
3
Joran van Boven
Grolloo
44:22
44:17
4
Adriaan Bennen
Rolde
46:16
46:13
5
Alex Thole
Emmen
46:45
46:21
6
Martijn Postema
Groningen
47:26
47:21
7
Milou de Vries
Haren Gn
49:28
49:22
8
Manuel Sterenberg
Winschoten
49:29
49:24
9
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
50:01
49:49
10
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
50:01
49:49
11
Talea Kuiper
Delfzijl
50:35
50:28
12
Erik Jan Brunninkreef
Westerbork
50:54
50:29
13
Rob IJszenga
Assen
51:05
50:51
14
Henk Huizing
Haren Gn
51:31
51:22
15
Rene Davids
Ter Apel
52:12
52:07
16
Deborah Springer-Lelievel
Oosterwolde Fr
52:53
52:42
17
Ingrid Huizing
Haren Gn
53:08
53:03
18
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren Gn
53:09
53:03
19
Marc Dost
Winschoten
53:14
52:57
20
DaniŽl Veen
Haren Gn
53:38
53:32
21
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
54:08
53:57
22
Marloes Olthoff
Muntendam
54:17
54:09
23
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
55:04
54:57
24
Rick Bruining
Haren Gn
55:13
55:07
25
Ronald mulder
Purmerend
55:50
55:38
26
Rene Wilkens
Groningen
56:02
55:33
27
Bert Veen
Haren Gn
56:13
56:06
28
Pia Elenbaas
Valthe
56:45
56:22
29
Peter Kolthof
Valthe
56:45
56:22
30
Eric Rentrop
Assen
56:48
56:34
31
Egbert de Groot
Bedum
57:26
57:13
32
Efisia Pelupessy
Nooitgedacht
57:53
57:41
33
Meike Wierenga
Midwolda
58:14
58:05
34
Hans Hiemstra
Rolde
1:00:28
1:00:09
35
Egbert Westra
Rolde
1:00:32
1:00:17
36
Johan Berkhof
Feanwalden
1:00:35
1:00:16
37
Maureen Berkhof
Groningen
1:00:43
1:00:24
38
Eline Berkhof
Groningen
1:01:16
1:00:56
39
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:02:15
1:01:59
40
Baukje van de Bult
Oosterwolde Fr
1:02:50
1:02:39
41
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
1:03:04
1:02:50
42
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
1:03:30
1:03:16
43
Liane Otten
Groningen
1:04:47
1:04:29
M/V, 4 MIJL TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
25:27
25:27
2
Sanne Niestijl
Haren Gn
25:54
25:54
3
Henk Specken
Haren Gn
27:47
27:44
4
Frank Ottenhof
Beilen
28:00
27:47
5
Karlo Norg
Assen
28:51
28:41
6
Charlot Jacobs
Haren Gn
28:58
28:56
7
Mats Kolkman
Haren Gn
29:01
29:01
8
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
29:01
28:56
9
Evelien Honebecke
Haren Gn
29:08
29:05
10
Jasper Baas
Zuidlaren
29:20
29:17
11
Alex Mendelts
Haren Gn
30:18
30:15
12
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
30:52
30:37
13
Stef Lunsing
Grolloo
31:06
30:56
14
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
31:08
31:00
15
Stef Mertens
Haren Gn
31:29
31:26
16
Nanda Stijntjes
Groningen
31:38
31:17
17
Bente Jonkman
Haren Gn
31:43
31:40
18
Rick Mertens
Haren Gn
31:49
31:46
19
Maura Hiemstra
Assen
32:08
31:59
20
Jan Haddering
Buinen
32:14
31:51
21
Felix de Roo
Eelderwolde
33:16
33:10
22
Jan Willem Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
33:17
33:00
23
Co Lambert
Rolde
33:48
33:33
24
Kevin Visser
Leeuwarden
33:59
33:47
25
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
33:59
33:46
26
Ruben Veen
Haren Gn
34:18
34:12
27
Brecht van de Poll
De Punt
34:19
34:11
28
Rob Bakker
Haren Gn
34:24
34:21
29
Wisse Janmaat
Haren Gn
34:24
34:21
30
Amber Poels
Haren Gn
34:31
34:24
31
Wies Kesting
Assen
34:32
34:26
32
Daja Kroezinga
Amen
35:27
35:06
33
Rob Wierenga
Gieterveen
35:28
35:04
34
Rutger van der Kooi
Haren Gn
35:35
35:33
35
Mark Boelens
Rolde
35:48
35:42
36
Harry de Groot
Gieten
35:59
35:30
37
Kees Norg
Assen
36:01
35:51
38
Frits van der Laan
Drachten
36:09
35:46
39
Merel Blomsma
Groningen
36:47
36:41
40
Eva van Meurs
Groningen
36:48
36:42
41
Moniek Vierhoven
Beilen
37:00
36:47
42
Kirsten Verhagen
Eelde
37:24
37:05
43
Nanno Beck
Stadskanaal
37:24
37:09
44
Lianne van Heuvelen
Nieuwe Pekela
38:12
37:51
45
Heidi schuur
Veendam
38:13
37:51
46
Henk Santes
Rolde
38:25
38:06
47
Marlijn Bakker
Haren Gn
38:31
38:24
48
Ada Berghuis
Haren Gn
38:31
38:24
49
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
38:35
38:17
50
Ger Helsma
Groningen
38:35
38:17
51
Kor de Haan
Sappemeer
38:37
38:17
52
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
38:47
38:41
53
Verolien Spreen
Haren Gn
39:05
38:57
54
Amarinske Bouma
Groningen
39:23
39:02
55
Orin Meron
Aviel
39:26
39:21
56
Jos Betten
Assen
39:28
39:06
57
Laurette Smit
Rolde
39:29
39:19
58
Nurit Meron
IsraŽl
39:32
39:27
59
Lyan van der Veen
Rolde
39:54
39:34
60
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
40:11
39:56
61
Geertje Wiechers
Rolde
40:23
40:02
62
Marja Tjassens
Grolloo
40:41
40:24
63
Daniek Arends
Rolde
40:51
40:33
64
Wessel Hagels
Rolde
40:51
40:33
65
Anouk Bleker
Eelderwolde
40:55
40:48
66
Sophia van der Schueren
Haren Gn
41:07
40:59
67
Cors van den Brink
Haren Gn
41:10
41:02
68
Eveline Hoogland
Emmen
41:43
41:14
69
Sietske van Oenen
Emmen
41:43
41:14
70
Teja Venema
Grolloo
41:48
41:32
71
Karola Mars-Kruijer
Grolloo
42:31
42:12
72
Marieke van den Brink
Haren Gn
42:33
42:24
73
Juul de Lange
Haren Gn
42:33
42:24
74
Jeanet Hoiting
Emmen
42:35
42:23
75
Ewoud Wieldraaijer
Grolloo
42:43
42:30
76
Henk Wiechers
Rolde
42:53
42:32
77
Mariska Moes
De Kiel
42:53
42:39
78
Rob Vinke
Borger
42:54
42:36
79
Olga Schellenberg
Groningen
42:54
42:45
80
Josť Robben
Zuidwolde Dr
42:59
42:38
81
Maaike Vledder
Leeuwarden
42:59
42:38
82
Anniek Evenhuis
Schoonloo
43:08
42:52
83
Lisanne Evenhuis
Schoonloo
43:08
42:52
84
Simone van Dijk
Borger
43:44
43:34
85
Alberta Rozema
Hoogersmilde
44:03
44:01
86
Frits Faber
Veendam
44:15
44:10
87
Anton Russchen
Eleveld
46:00
45:41
88
Edske Russchen-Mensinga
Eleveld
46:00
45:42
89
Cora van der donk
Grootegast
47:57
47:46
90
Hennie Hendriks
Ekehaar
49:41
49:39
91
Johnny Hendriks
Ekehaar
49:41
49:38
92
Edith Donia Nota
Assen
50:05
49:43
93
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
50:57
50:40
94
Elzo de Lange
Haren Gn
59:20
59:09
95
Piet Kamp
Roden
1:08:00
1:07:49
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2017 16:15