Uitslagenlijst Farmstacle run

Heino - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

13_M, 13.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Alferink
Raalte
1:15:38
2
Guido Heerink
FYSIOFITS
1:18:11
3
Twan Mulder
Volkerink Heino
1:18:14
4
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Heino
1:18:47
5
Danny Beumer
Heino
1:19:22
6
Casper Oude Lohuis
FYSIOFITS
1:21:10
7
Rob Westenenk
Raalte
1:21:16
8
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:21:16
9
Koen Koerhuis
Raalte
1:21:28
10
Robert Veerman
Nijverdal
1:21:37
11
Sjoerd Engel
Nijverdal
1:21:40
12
Bob Kendle
Hengelo
1:21:52
13
Jan Heuver
Hellendoorn
1:22:46
14
Marco Wiggers
Team Malossi
1:23:06
15
Roy Bruggeman
Broekland
1:23:33
16
Jurgen Kanters
Erp
1:23:58
17
Hans Kogelman
Raalte
1:24:15
18
Jeroen de Vos
Daarlerveen
1:24:16
19
Niels Hutten
Mariënheem
1:25:10
20
Thymen Boerkamp
Lemelerveld
1:25:13
21
Arjan Blom
Heino
1:27:17
22
Vincent Boerdijk
Team tsja
1:28:15
23
Milan Vloedgraven
Thuisfront fc
1:29:05
24
Sven Hoes
Willemsen
1:29:12
25
Chiel Mulder
Heino
1:29:29
26
Koen Steenbergen
Heino
1:29:40
27
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:30:01
28
Bert Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
1:30:11
29
Jeffrey Feijen
Vilsteren
1:30:16
30
Dennis van der Vechte
Heino
1:30:33
31
Ivo Hulsman
Stoepsnoevers
1:30:38
32
Dorus Schalkwijk
Team Schalkwijk
1:30:53
33
Patrick Antonissen
Laffe Herders
1:32:32
34
Stefan Broeknellis
De Buffels
1:32:32
35
Roy Veldman
De Buffels
1:32:46
36
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
1:32:50
37
Aron Wierenga
Snelle Jongens
1:33:12
38
Daniel Middendorp
Snelle Jongens
1:33:15
39
Max Wierenga
Snelle Jongens
1:33:20
40
Arnout van der Stelt
Team Malossi
1:34:25
41
Bernhard Melenhorst
Heino
1:34:29
42
Robin van de Vondervoort
Enschede
1:36:01
43
Mathijs Elshof
Deventer
1:36:04
44
Erik Hekkert
De Thorianen
1:36:06
45
Christiaan Klompjan
De Thorianen
1:36:07
46
Ico Nijboer
Heino
1:36:12
47
Rens Mekers
Heino
1:36:32
48
Steven van Renselaar
Heino
1:36:59
49
Daan Schellekens
Beasts from the east
1:37:10
50
Stefan Harmsen
Nijverdal
1:37:15
51
Jasper Gerhard
Nijverdal
1:37:16
52
Melwin Kamphuis
Beasts from the east
1:37:16
53
Gilian Westemeijer
Simpel
1:37:18
54
Marco Broeks
Simpel
1:37:36
55
Roel Mulder
Simpel
1:37:36
56
Rene Hegeman
Raalte
1:37:37
57
Marien Wallink
Team Schalkwijk
1:37:52
58
Jurgen Nijenhuis
Heino
1:38:14
59
Ronald Schotman
Heino
1:38:25
60
Patrick Schuldink
Ommen
1:38:37
61
Ramon Schuldink
Ommen
1:38:43
62
Mark Bisschop
Dalfsen
1:39:55
63
Wouter Mars
TUV
1:40:20
64
Leon Bovenmars
TUV
1:40:32
65
Stefan Hendriks
TUV
1:40:35
66
Niels Voort
Dalfsen
1:40:35
67
Mans Jansen
Dalfsen
1:40:41
68
Maarten Boerhof
Heino
1:40:43
69
Michel Tijhof
Nijverdal
1:40:46
70
Arie Hoekerswever
Broekland
1:43:12
71
Bert de Lange
Walking Dead
1:43:29
72
Jesper Homma
Ome Duo
1:43:32
73
Lars Dijk
Ome Duo
1:43:33
74
Timo Homma
Ome Duo
1:43:33
75
Raymond Mars
Bros
1:44:21
76
Rene Marsman
Bros
1:44:24
77
Erik Feijen
Maalboern
1:44:53
78
Casper Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis
1:45:02
79
Marthijn Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis
1:45:02
80
Rob Lugtenberg
Zwolle
1:45:11
81
Henk Huisman
Heino
1:45:14
82
Rudy Lugtenberg
Zwoegers 3.0
1:45:34
83
Bas Nijensteen
Zwoegers 3.0
1:45:51
84
Martin Groot Koerkamp
Laffe Herders
1:46:17
85
Arne Veluwenkamp
Laffe Herders
1:46:27
86
Niels van den Berg
1:46:27
87
Ralf Breurkes
Kampen
1:47:21
88
Leon Bovenmars
TUV
1:47:22
89
Ferran Woltinge
Zwolle
1:47:22
90
Robin Nijenhuis
Lemelerveld
1:47:34
91
Atte Moorman
Strohappers
1:47:46
92
Timo van Vilsteren
Laro
1:47:52
93
Bas te Winkel
Strohappers
1:47:54
94
Keje Spijkerman
Strohappers
1:47:57
95
Niek Kolthof
Walking Dead
1:47:58
96
Dennis Hegeman
Hellendoorn
1:48:02
97
Kevin Haverslag
Strohappers
1:48:09
98
Marcel Hagen
Willemsen
1:48:33
99
Somai Kompagnie
Willemsen
1:48:34
100
Rene Hekman
Dorstige Heren
1:49:10
101
Jeroen Ruiterkamp
Dorstige Heren
1:49:10
102
Elwin Marsman
Dorstige Heren
1:49:24
103
Davy Dijkman
Giet loss
1:50:46
104
Michiel Hanewinkel
Strijders van salland
1:50:47
105
Tonny Neplenbroek
Neppies
1:51:52
106
Niels Lipman
De Sökkestoppers
1:51:52
107
Eric Pierik
Volkerink Heino
1:51:54
108
Chris van Vilsteren
Laro
1:52:09
109
Kenny Westendorp
Bakkerij van der Most
1:52:18
110
Hans Antonissen
Bakkerij van der Most
1:52:22
111
Koen Boerkamp
Wesepe
1:52:25
112
Wout Schooten
Daarle
1:52:26
113
Ben Groot Beumer
De Sökkestoppers
1:52:32
114
Johnny Nijenhuis
De Sökkestoppers
1:52:40
115
Rick Brok
De Sökkestoppers
1:52:45
116
Dennis Snel
Volkerink Heino
1:52:55
117
Mark van der Most
Bakkerij van der Most
1:53:00
118
Jack Lindeboom
Beasts from the east
1:53:00
119
Job Willems
Volkerink Heino
1:53:07
120
Louis Claessens
Volkerink Heino
1:53:49
121
Bart Petter
Volkerink Heino
1:54:04
122
Frank Deemter
Smellies
1:54:45
123
Ivar Onderdijk
Smellies
1:54:46
124
Joep Deemter
Smellies
1:54:46
125
Marcel Jansen
De Sökkestoppers
1:55:05
126
Stefan Ardesch
The Runboys
1:55:13
127
Edwin Middelkamp
Olst
1:55:41
128
Rob Harmsen
Nijverdal
1:56:07
129
Laurens Warnar
Heino
1:56:09
130
Patrick Vonderman
Heino
1:56:19
131
Wout Lugtenberg
Zwoegers 3.0
1:57:07
132
Niek Luttenberg
Zwoegers 3.0
1:57:08
133
Henk Hollegien
Radler 2.0.
1:57:10
134
Gerco Hoogenkamp
Radler 2.0.
1:57:16
135
Freddy Kappert
Beasts from the east
1:57:50
136
Henny Jansen
Beasts from the east
1:57:53
137
Luuk Lugtenberg
Okan
1:58:04
138
Frans Noordman
De Marathonas
2:00:33
139
Edwin Elshof
De Marathonas
2:00:34
140
Tonny ten Hove
ten Hove
2:00:34
141
Dick Roessink
De Marathonas
2:00:35
142
Andre Dunnewind
De Marathonas
2:00:35
143
Edwin Heetkamp
De Marathonas
2:00:37
144
Huub Elshof
De Marathonas
2:00:43
145
Jeffrey Scholtens
Marktlink
2:03:27
146
Lars Butink
Simpel
2:03:31
147
Robert Hulsman
Tja goeie vraag
2:03:40
148
Rudy Horstman
2 vingers in de neus 1 in de bõõ
2:04:10
149
Roy Tielbeek
2 vingers in de neus 1 in de bõõ
2:04:13
150
Niek Middag
Heino
2:04:34
151
Chiel van Lenthe
2 vingers in de neus 1 in de bõõ
2:04:38
152
Daniek Boerdijk
2:05:02
153
Tom Tiebot
Heino
2:06:41
154
Stefan te Stroete
2 vingers in de neus 1 in de bõõ
2:07:16
155
Roy Klein Herenbrink
De badeendjes
2:08:35
156
Rick Snippe
De badeendjes
2:08:36
157
Jeroen Kappert
De badeendjes
2:08:38
158
Sander Bergsma
een echte kerel
2:09:04
159
Maik van Breen
Magic Maik
2:09:05
160
Daan Bergsma
Druistige Harrie
2:09:06
161
Ben Timmerman
Blond en grijs
2:09:39
162
Jeroen Hogenkamp
Op karakter
2:09:55
163
Ruud van Elburg
Op karakter
2:10:11
164
Rob van Elburg
Op karakter
2:10:32
165
Jorin van Vilsteren
Op karakter
2:10:32
166
Rens Noordman
Lemelerveld
2:10:43
167
Johan Geerts
Dalfsen
2:11:14
168
Peter Bloemink
Gewonejongens
2:12:28
169
Michael Pronk
Amersfoort
2:12:28
170
Oscar Ouwerkerk
Mudmasters United
2:13:31
171
Mike Hekman
Lekke Banden
2:13:34
172
Lex Deemter
Lekke Banden
2:13:37
173
Matthijs Akkenaar
De Meern
2:14:26
174
Roy Overgoor
Simpel
2:14:45
175
Daan Loozeman
Simpel
2:14:49
176
Rene Donders
De Tijgers
2:17:55
177
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
2:18:21
178
Daniël Reemeijer
Pillsbar
2:19:39
179
Jesper Dijk
Pillsbar
2:19:43
180
Wout Hofhuis
Arie en de Rest
2:19:45
181
Arjen Vrolijken
Arie en de Rest
2:19:47
182
Joost Hofhuis
Pillsbar
2:19:50
183
Wietse Smeenk
Arie en de Rest
2:19:50
184
Henk Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis
2:20:39
185
Thye Jansman
Pindakaas
2:22:17
186
Richard Pronk
Pindakaas
2:22:17
187
Marin Jonkman
Pindakaas
2:22:18
188
Mark van den Berg
Raalte
2:22:37
189
Gordon Houtsma
Heino
2:22:40
190
Robin Wesselink
Vieze Varkens
2:25:17
191
Hans Lohuis
Vieze Varkens
2:34:16
192
Eelko Strijtveen
de vieze vier
2:34:17
193
Frans Bovendeert
de vieze vier
2:34:23
194
Jordy Boerdijk
de vieze vier
2:34:43
195
John Visscher
Lantinga & de Munnik
2:34:57
196
David den Daas
Lantinga & de Munnik
2:35:02
197
Matthieu Meewis
De badeendjes
2:36:26
198
Jorn Bosch
Pien int Dakke
2:48:59
199
Jasper Smeenk
Pien int Dakke
2:49:02
200
Koen Brouwer
Pien int Dakke
2:49:04
201
Tim Brouwer
Pien int Dakke
2:49:05
202
Rico Harder
Pien int Dakke
2:49:06
203
Mark Bouwhuis
Pien int Dakke
2:49:06
204
Sander Siemons
Heerhugowaard
2:49:59
205
Peter Buis
Mudmasters United
2:50:06
206
Dennis List
List
2:52:41
207
Rene Veldkamp
Team Willem gaat Voorop
2:53:40
208
Harm Robben
Het elftal
3:01:45
209
Tim Reefman
Het elftal
3:01:46
210
Bart Robben
Het elftal
3:01:59
211
Joost Robben
Het elftal
3:02:02
212
Albert Snippe
De badeendjes
3:11:49
213
Gideon van den Herik
De badeendjes
3:12:23
13_V, 13.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mel Laskowski
Raalte
1:33:51
2
Ilona Kuipers
Beasts from the east
1:37:23
3
Ellen Wichers Schreur
Luttenberg
1:48:05
4
Wiea Nijhoff
Quattro S
1:49:14
5
Marg Koopmans
Quattro S
1:49:15
6
Angelino van Wietmarschen
Quattro S
1:49:18
7
Mirjam Stolte
Quattro S
1:49:21
8
Aniek Bruggeman
Heino
1:49:35
9
Annemiek Smal
Beasts from the east
1:51:34
10
Tara Neplenbroek
Neppies
1:51:54
11
Danielle Kuiper
Beasts from the east
1:53:01
12
Eline Hobert
Haarle
1:54:48
13
Pien Jansen
Beasts from the east
1:55:06
14
Lotte Holtkuile
Broekland
1:55:45
15
Carmen Kroese
Beasts from the east
1:57:54
16
Emmy ten Hove
ten Hove
2:00:30
17
Lieke Ramaker
Willemsen
2:06:42
18
Esther Ouwerkerk
Mudmasters United
2:13:33
19
Sacha Roelofs
Simpel
2:14:06
20
Lian Tijs
Raalte
2:14:25
21
Ruby Westendorp
Simpel
2:14:34
22
Liset Overgoor
2:14:45
23
Nancy Bischops
De Tijgers
2:17:45
24
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
2:18:19
25
Maureen Eikenaar
Zwolle
2:18:19
26
Sophie Hilhorst
Beltrum
2:18:20
27
Elsbeth Bos
Pindakaas
2:22:18
28
Sophie Marselis
Pindakaas
2:22:19
29
Laura Tijhof
Nijverdal
2:23:30
30
Karin van den Burg
Olst
2:23:30
31
Anke Lindenburg
Zwolle
2:32:09
32
Avalon van der Zaan
Zwolle
2:32:10
33
Dianne Lohuis
Vieze Varkens
2:33:46
34
Jette Stam
de vieze vier
2:34:02
35
Sandra Karkdijk
Vieze Varkens
2:34:09
36
Janneke Brouwer
de vieze vier
2:34:11
37
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
2:45:01
38
Diana van Asselt
Apeldoorn
2:45:05
39
Zoë van Asselt
Apeldoorn
2:45:09
40
Christine Janssen
De Drie Gezusters
2:45:34
41
Charlotte Janssen
De Drie Gezusters
2:45:36
42
Margriet Janssen
De Drie Gezusters
2:45:37
43
Marlieke ter Wee
Pien int Dakke
2:49:00
44
Lisanne Landman
Pien int Dakke
2:49:01
45
Claudia de Groot
Heerhugowaard
2:49:04
46
Inez van de Vondervoort
Mudmasters United
2:50:06
47
Karin Hafkamp
Mudmasters United
2:50:08
48
Marg Koopmans
Quattro S
2:50:42
49
Lyanne List
List
2:52:44
50
Kim List
List
2:52:48
51
Willemien Westenenk
Team Willem gaat Voorop
2:53:41
52
Sonja Veldkamp
Team Willem gaat Voorop
2:53:41
53
Merel Hunneman
TeamTijger
2:56:54
54
Aimy Overmars
TeamTijger
2:57:16
55
Fleur Hunneman
TeamTijger
2:57:17
56
Geke Robben
Het elftal
3:01:59
57
Vivianne Meewis
De badeendjes
3:12:25
58
Joëlle van den Herik
De badeendjes
3:12:59
8_MSN, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertin Roke
Arriën
50:39
2
Rody Damman
FYSIOFITS
57:37
3
Jordy Beekman
Raalte
57:49
4
Wouter Reimert
Luttenberg
58:18
5
Jurgen Lammers
Luttenberg
58:26
6
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Kiek se Goan
1:03:07
7
Ruben Benter
Kiek se Goan
1:03:47
8
Bob Mulder
Heino
1:03:57
9
Matthijs de Jong
Almelo
1:04:17
10
Tim Pothast
Enschede
1:04:22
11
Remco Kelder
Luttenberg
1:04:26
12
Job Hobert
Luttenberg
1:04:27
13
Arno Velderman
Doe maar
1:08:15
14
Twan Overkempe
GoedVaud
1:08:43
15
Remi Huis in t Veld
Doe maar
1:09:32
16
Rick Ekenhorst
Slagharen
1:09:53
17
Joey Winsingh
Team Malossi
1:10:37
18
Brenden Hengeveld
ZES
1:12:43
19
Koen Kemper
HRpm boerenbattle
1:13:45
20
Arjan Konterman
Team Bali
1:13:57
21
Matthijs Voetdijk
Okan
1:14:15
22
Arjan Bloemert
Team Bali
1:14:18
23
Luc Klink
Okan
1:14:28
24
Henry Konterman
Team Bali
1:14:35
25
Bas Spijkerman
GoedVaud
1:15:03
26
Kevin Dam
Goedvaud
1:15:19
27
Patrick Klink
GoedVaud
1:15:30
28
Jarco Kalter
Stoepsnoevers
1:16:06
29
Bastiaan van der Kolk
Stoepsnoevers
1:16:06
30
Lauwrenz Niens
Stoepsnoevers
1:16:07
31
Ruben Lugtenberg
Willemsen
1:16:24
32
Ferron Mulder
Poar_Neemn
1:16:31
33
Stijn van Gurp
T Kan niet gekker
1:16:40
34
Jeroen Fernim
Beilen
1:16:47
35
Niek Stolte
Keet Middelkamp
1:17:06
36
Bart Nijhoff
Keet Middelkamp
1:17:08
37
Tim Leferink
Keet Middelkamp
1:17:12
38
Ruben Görtzen
Heino
1:17:52
39
Kristan Mulder
JO15boys
1:18:06
40
Youri van Mourik
JO15boys
1:18:07
41
Ivor Smook
JO15boys
1:18:07
42
Luuk Rechterschot
zeg ik niet
1:18:43
43
Ron Otten
Radewijk
1:18:55
44
Fabian Stute
yamyam
1:18:55
45
Hielke Kelder
Radewijk
1:19:02
46
Lars van Keulen
yamyam
1:19:11
47
Tim van den Berg
yamyam
1:19:13
48
Michel Luttenberg
Okan
1:19:37
49
Job de Groot
Keet Oudleusen
1:20:05
50
Mark Wortelboer
Heino
1:20:16
51
Andre Groot Koerkamp
ZES
1:20:23
52
Gijs Huisjes
Keet Oudleusen
1:20:24
53
Arnoud Edens
ZES
1:20:25
54
Martijn Groeneveld
De Zalkers
1:20:57
55
Gerrit Henniphof
De Zalkers
1:21:16
56
Mark van Leusen
Keet Oudleusen
1:21:27
57
Dirk Henniphof
De Zalkers
1:21:40
58
Robert Lans
De Zalkers
1:21:51
59
Luc Nijensteen
T Kan Niet Gekker
1:21:58
60
Coen Bruggink
T kan niet Gekker
1:22:41
61
Stephan Bouwhuis
Team Bouwhuis
1:22:52
62
Rob de Haan
GoedVaud
1:23:07
63
Marnick Krisman
Thuisfront fc
1:23:10
64
Jochem Colenbrander
Dalfsen
1:24:24
65
Arne Kootstra
Team Welsum
1:24:54
66
Chiel Harmelink
Klus in de wijk
1:25:09
67
Otto de Groot
Keet Oudleusen
1:26:25
68
Pim Zwerink
Poar_Neemn
1:27:09
69
Hugo Vlierhuis
Team tsja
1:27:13
70
Leon van der Kolk
Team tsja
1:27:19
71
Jori van de Berg
Willemsen
1:27:33
72
Marno Breunis
Keet Oudleusen
1:27:46
73
Lars Pazie
Dreamteam
1:27:47
74
Corné Blom
Dreamteam
1:27:50
75
Roan Groteboer
Dreamteam
1:27:51
76
Lucas Ohms
Dreamteam
1:27:53
77
Mark Oostewechel
Raalte
1:28:54
78
Martijn Elders
Heeten
1:28:57
79
Twan ter Laak
Knallende Buffels
1:28:59
80
Steyn Elshof
Knallende Buffels
1:29:01
81
Wouter Nijensteen
Knallende Buffels
1:29:02
82
Robert Bos
Kenny!
1:29:02
83
Mart Bosman
The Farmspinnerzz
1:29:18
84
Ozzy Roesink
T Kan Niet Gekker
1:29:18
85
Yordi Blankvoort
The Farmspinnerzz
1:29:32
86
Brian Maas
DigiWorks
1:29:47
87
Bernd van Wietmarschen
DigiWorks
1:29:48
88
Ivo Hagedoorn
Willemsen
1:31:05
89
Branko Havekes
Willemsen
1:31:05
90
David Brummelhuis
Digiworks
1:31:14
91
Marijn Zwerink
Hoonhorst
1:31:51
92
Pieter Robijn
Heino
1:31:53
93
Giel Nederhorst
Digiworks
1:31:53
94
Ernst Jan Grootenhuis
Tandje erbij
1:31:56
95
Stijn Groote Schaarsberg
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:32:26
96
Dennis Luttenberg
GoedVaud
1:32:29
97
Martin Feddes
Zwolle
1:32:57
98
Ruben Jannink
Bende van ellende
1:33:15
99
Gydo Nijensteen
DigiWorks
1:33:17
100
Tom Westerhof
Bende van ellende
1:33:22
101
Yaniek te Riele
Te Riele
1:33:36
102
Josh Lucas
Klus in de wijk
1:33:54
103
Jochem Steijn
Jochem en Christiaan
1:34:12
104
Christiaan Brummer
Jochem en Christiaan
1:34:12
105
Kevin Boerdijk
Heino
1:34:32
106
Wilfried Kloosterman
Kloosterman
1:36:06
107
Guido Schrijver
Klus in de wijk
1:36:35
108
Jorn Horstman
TEMPO
1:37:45
109
Ruben de Mink
TEMPO
1:37:45
110
Simon Morrenhof
TEMPO
1:37:46
111
Arne Horstman
TEMPO
1:37:46
112
Juul Wigink
Vissticks
1:38:06
113
Jurmen Koedijk
Nijverdal
1:38:15
114
Jelle Koopman
Broekland
1:38:21
115
Teun van der Kamp
Stoepsnoevers
1:38:32
116
David Kunzel
t Reelaer
1:38:34
117
Danny Grondhuis
Vissticks
1:38:42
118
Daniel Vloedgraven
ZES
1:38:52
119
Lennart Hulsman
TUV
1:39:18
120
Robert Bloo
TUV
1:39:27
121
Joost van der Stoep
moddervreters
1:39:50
122
Noortje Kremers
Zwolle
1:40:05
123
Tom Bakker
Bakkertjes
1:40:27
124
Luuk Schrijver
Iron Muscle Runners
1:40:52
125
Richard Beltman
Iron Muscle Runners
1:40:54
126
Bas Mijsters
Iron Muscle Runners
1:40:57
127
Ivo Braam
Iron Muscle Runners
1:40:59
128
Herbert Hartkamp
Iron Muscle Runners
1:41:02
129
Marvin van der Vechte
Iron Muscle Runners
1:41:04
130
Remco Neulen
Zeg ik niet
1:41:32
131
Roy Kijk in de Vegte
Zeg ik niet
1:41:37
132
Jannick Oldeboer
Bakkerij van der Most
1:41:39
133
Owen Kogelman
T Kan niet gekker
1:42:42
134
Chiel Kortstee
T Kan Niet Gekker
1:42:49
135
Thijs Koenjer
T Kan Niet Gekker
1:42:49
136
Bart Udink
Battum
1:43:12
137
Ruben van den Brink
Babbels
1:43:18
138
Bas Schiphorst
Battum
1:43:20
139
Tom van Gurp
Babbels
1:43:22
140
Rick Vreeswijk
Babbels
1:43:36
141
Thijn Rosendal
Babbels
1:44:17
142
Lucas van Riel
Babbels
1:44:24
143
Tycho Wichink Kruit
Babbels
1:44:24
144
Bjorn Grotenhuis
Ketakopters
1:44:32
145
Chris van Helmond
Ketakopters
1:44:33
146
Nick Holsappel
Babbels
1:44:34
147
Mart van Gerresheim
Ketakopters
1:44:34
148
Timo Nikamp
Beauty en the Beast
1:44:35
149
Dennis Boerdijk
Willemsen
1:45:08
150
Arjan Holtmaat
De Sökkestoppers
1:45:17
151
Ralf Loeven
Gerie & Ralf
1:46:15
152
Stefan Hoeksema
Ketakopters
1:46:17
153
Jurgen Slootman
Ketakopters
1:46:23
154
Alex Antonissen
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:46:26
155
Wietse Weijdeman
Weijdemannetjes
1:46:32
156
Jorn Ruiter
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:46:36
157
Stefan Bouwhuis
Weijdemannetjes
1:46:42
158
Maarten Franke
Weijdemannetjes
1:46:43
159
Raoel Nijland
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:46:43
160
Nick Roeke
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:46:50
161
Jesse Swienink
De Swienties
1:46:54
162
Jurre Spiegelenberg
Enschede
1:47:02
163
Bennie Neplenbroek
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:47:03
164
Wilco van Dam
Wijthmen
1:47:04
165
Pim Bartels
De Flitsende Fritsen
1:47:11
166
Nick Pruis
Mocca dOr
1:47:16
167
Rémon ten Napel
Banthum
1:47:18
168
Floor Utermark
Heino
1:47:21
169
Marius Nijhuis
Mocca dOr
1:47:32
170
Desmond Dijkgraaf
Mocca dOr
1:47:33
171
Melvin Swienink
De Swienties
1:47:43
172
Inge Kroes
Raalte
1:47:45
173
Boris Wieten
De Swienties
1:47:45
174
Gerben Bosch
Banthum
1:47:47
175
Ivo Dijk
De Flitsende Fritsen
1:47:52
176
Milan van den Berg
De Flitsende Fritsen
1:47:56
177
Tomas Weerd
Wilsum
1:48:17
178
Jan Weijdeman
Weijdemannetjes
1:48:28
179
Theo vd Meerendonk
Unicorns
1:49:03
180
Niels Bruggeman
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:49:39
181
Sven Roelofs
De Knooierts
1:50:27
182
Niek Jansen
De Knooierts
1:50:31
183
Toon Aman
De Knooierts
1:50:36
184
Wilbert Dijk
Samen 100.
1:50:50
185
Remco Horstman
Samen 100.
1:50:50
186
Erwin Bottenberg
Samen 100.
1:50:52
187
Niek Horstman
Samen 100.
1:50:52
188
Jesse Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:50:58
189
Sven Hoogeboom
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:50:58
190
Wijnand Koenjer
Lopend Vuurtje
1:51:06
191
Tom Westemeijer
De Ploppers
1:51:06
192
Daan den Ouden
Bunny Found
1:51:06
193
Patrick van Dam
De Ploppers
1:51:10
194
Jesper Bosch
De Ploppers
1:51:18
195
Jasper Timmerman
Op hoop van zegen
1:51:43
196
Johan Boers
Den Ham
1:51:46
197
Sebastiaan Borgman
Knabbel & Babbel
1:51:51
198
Iwan Lubbers
Keet Oudleusen
1:51:52
199
Daan Goos
Keet Oudleusen
1:51:55
200
Luuk Disselhorst
Baas B
1:52:14
201
Karl Klein
Keet Oudleusen
1:52:26
202
Frank Snijder
Bunny Found
1:52:45
203
Gert-Jan Beldman
Bunny Found
1:52:45
204
Twan Rientjes
Dalfsen
1:53:52
205
Benny Westerlaken
Rooise Donders
1:54:13
206
Luc Fakkert
Keet Middelkamp
1:54:18
207
Tim Snellink
Team Malossi
1:54:21
208
Frank Groot Koerkamp
Keet Middelkamp
1:54:23
209
Ruben Dijk
Obstakillers
1:55:07
210
Mart Nijboer
Team Malossi
1:55:14
211
Coen van Heun
Obstakillers
1:55:24
212
Jordi Blankenvoorde
Obstakillers
1:55:27
213
Wesley Masman
Team Malossi
1:56:00
214
Martin Doldersum
Poetsmiepen
1:56:07
215
Rick Kamphuis
Deventer
1:56:07
216
Michel Boscher
Team Malossi
1:56:19
217
Elyan Kloosterman
Team Malossi
1:56:36
218
Renate Klink
Euroma
1:56:40
219
Vincent Korenromp
Euroma
1:56:52
220
Edwin Sollie
Euroma
1:56:59
221
Sjoerd Dekker
Euroma
1:57:18
222
Mark Hollegien
Team Malossi
1:57:23
223
Bram Kruiper
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:57:40
224
Teun Oosterhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:57:41
225
Niels Wessels
Euroma
1:57:42
226
Johan Mulder
Team Malossi
1:57:45
227
Mark Hamstra
VCLO
1:57:46
228
Marco Ekkel
VCLO
1:57:46
229
Vincent Zernitz
Team Malossi
1:58:03
230
Erwin Marsman
Team Malossi
1:58:09
231
Roland Duitman
Euroma
1:59:46
232
Bas Seisveld
Bunny Found
1:59:51
233
Richard Haije
Drekploegers
2:00:46
234
Tim in t Veld
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:12
235
Dion Huisken
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:02:15
236
Sem Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:02:16
237
Chris Ploeger
DigiWorks
2:02:45
238
Wilfred Kuiterman
DigiWorks
2:02:56
239
Joeri Hollegien
DigiWorks
2:02:56
240
Hendry Ekkelkamp
Pittige Patsers
2:03:25
241
Erik Welleweerd
Nijverdal
2:03:25
242
Martijn Kleverkamp
Corel
2:04:00
243
Koen Tijink
Team Bakso
2:04:37
244
Gert Teunissen
Poeslief
2:04:38
245
Tim Mars
Corel
2:04:47
246
Nick van Tolij
Team Bakso
2:04:48
247
Tom Tijink
Team Bakso
2:04:52
248
René Luesink
Poeslief
2:04:57
249
Jeroen Strijtveen
Baas B
2:05:14
250
Remco Waaijerink
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:41
251
Joran Derks
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:06:24
252
Colin de Pijper
Het Zooitje
2:13:13
253
Tom Doldersum
Het Zooitje
2:13:27
254
Tom Verkooijen
Stommen hond
2:16:49
255
Bas Verkooijen
Stommen hond
2:18:16
256
Conner Maas
t Reelaer
2:18:31
257
Sjoerd Kunzel
t Reelaer
2:19:03
258
Gerrit Godeschalk
Ploeteraars
2:20:20
259
Chris van Haren
t Reelaer
2:20:23
260
Jacobus Marcel Kerkdijk
Super awesome
2:23:32
261
Klaas Pompert
Den Helder
2:33:50
8_VSN, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Koning
Toppers van TTIS
1:13:41
2
Kaylee Damman
Heino
1:16:24
3
Meike Korbeld
FYSIOFITS
1:16:24
4
Emmie Butink
Laag Zuthem
1:16:55
5
Esther van Aalderen
Heino
1:17:55
6
Ellen Morrenhof
Eating trees
1:21:36
7
Lisa Houtjes
Team tsja
1:22:30
8
Berber Bouwhuis
Team Bouwhuis
1:22:53
9
Mirthe Disselhorst
EEND
1:23:04
10
Amy Jorink
EEND
1:23:04
11
Marleen Dekker
1:24:47
12
Vera Roodvoets
Dravende Sportvrouwen
1:24:49
13
Jorieke van de Maat
Nijverdal
1:25:04
14
Marloes Nijkamp
Nieuwleusen
1:26:12
15
Angela de Boer
Oudleusen
1:26:13
16
Irma Veldman
Dravende Sportvrouwen
1:27:32
17
Ilona Kalter
Dravende Sportvrouwen
1:27:35
18
Carmen Rosink
Kenny!
1:29:03
19
Anne Eva Brummelhuis
Digiworks
1:31:28
20
Avy Kruiper
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:32:26
21
Lisette Oosterholt
moddervreters
1:32:56
22
Erna Mulder
HRpm boerenbattle
1:33:03
23
Wendy Weijenborg
HRpm boerenbattle
1:33:04
24
Kim Groeneveld
Bende van ellende
1:33:17
25
Cynthia Reuvers
De Flamingos
1:33:21
26
Leonie Siebert
De Flamingos
1:33:24
27
Lisa Pot
Berta 284
1:33:27
28
Rimke Luchtenberg
Berta 284
1:33:28
29
Liset Middelkamp
Te Riele
1:33:39
30
Lyan Hoppen
Kitty Glitter
1:34:57
31
Laura Heuven
Kitty Glitter
1:34:58
32
Lindsey Kloosterman
Kloosterman
1:36:11
33
Danniek van Oenen
Stoepsnoevers
1:37:11
34
Sanne Mars
Corel
1:37:58
35
Sanne Schrijver
Mariënheem
1:38:26
36
Amy Kortstee
Heino
1:38:28
37
Heleen Hegeman
Nijverdal
1:38:29
38
Amber Schouten
Heino
1:38:31
39
Lotte Koenjer
mylojo
1:38:37
40
Mylene Kohler
mylojo
1:38:38
41
Joy van der Vegt
mylojo
1:38:38
42
Wies Karssenberg
Enschede
1:38:39
43
Jiska Voetdijk
Vissticks
1:39:03
44
Joy Alferink
Vissticks
1:39:03
45
Lisette Holsappel
Eating trees
1:39:07
46
Maud Bergman
Eating trees
1:39:13
47
Susette Kalter
TUV
1:39:19
48
Elsemiek Gerritzen
Lemelerveld
1:39:19
49
Marliek Kalter
TUV
1:39:23
50
Amber van Veghel
Amico
1:39:45
51
Marieke Morrenhof
Utrecht
1:40:08
52
Kyara Neumann
Hattem
1:40:25
53
Kim Bakker
Bakkertjes
1:40:26
54
Paula Fröling
Hattem
1:40:28
55
Fiona Bloo
TUV
1:40:33
56
Julia Poppe
Pittige Patsers
1:40:36
57
Silke van Lenthe
Pittige Patsers
1:40:37
58
Linsey Dekker
Kampen
1:41:12
59
Roxanne Dekker
Zwolle
1:41:13
60
Mirande Kremers
Kitty Glitter
1:41:32
61
Maike Korte-Nederveld
Nix strong ladies
1:41:46
62
Margriet de Vries
Bootcamp Dalfsen
1:41:46
63
Rianne Schrijver
Bootcamp Dalfsen
1:42:21
64
Geke Langenbach
Bootcamp Dalfsen
1:42:26
65
Kim Wesselink
Bootcamp Dalfsen
1:42:39
66
Tinie Dijkman
Bootcamp Dalfsen
1:42:39
67
Petra Borkent
Diepenveen
1:42:41
68
Sandra Borkent
Utrecht
1:42:43
69
Annemieke Sanders
Deventer
1:42:45
70
Yvonne Holsappel
Bakkerij van der Most
1:42:54
71
Ellen Stam
Dravende sportvrouwen
1:43:09
72
Sanne Berenschot
Dravende sportvrouwen
1:43:14
73
Ilse Valk
Backupplan
1:43:26
74
Linda Vreeswijk
Backupplan
1:43:27
75
Floor de Smit
Backupplan
1:43:27
76
Moniek van Leussen
Kroes
1:44:14
77
Michelle Kroes
Kroes
1:44:15
78
Femke te Wierik
Peppie & Kokkie
1:44:25
79
Emma Butink
Peppie & Kokkie
1:44:29
80
Sanne Bergsma
#TeamLisa
1:44:32
81
Lisa Breukelman
#TeamLisa
1:44:32
82
Moniek Beldman
#TeamLisa
1:44:34
83
Danique van Gerner
Beauty en the Beast
1:44:37
84
Iris Put
Paardenkracht
1:44:38
85
Birte Middelkamp
Paardenkracht
1:44:39
86
Inge Buis
Poeslief
1:44:40
87
Ditsy Bergman
Poeslief
1:44:41
88
Naomi Jansen
Paardenkracht
1:44:45
89
Sanne Nijhoff
Paardenkracht
1:44:50
90
Jamie Westenenk
Paardenkracht
1:44:51
91
Laura van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:44:55
92
Myrthe Israel
Paardenkracht
1:44:57
93
Maaike Sandmann
_
1:45:12
94
Floortje Wijland
Paardenkracht
1:45:18
95
Gerie Loeven
Gerie & Ralf
1:46:03
96
Maureen Eikelboom
Ketakopters
1:46:20
97
Rachel Evers
Koeienfluisteraars
1:46:29
98
Cynthia Brouwers
(G)oud Ede
1:46:30
99
Lotte Alferink
Koeienfluisteraars
1:46:35
100
Marlie Stegeman
Enschede
1:47:07
101
Ellen Polstra - Berghuis
Modderkroepers
1:47:09
102
Tessa Mensink
Modderkroepers
1:47:10
103
Maaike Burink
Modderkroepers
1:47:13
104
Leone ten Napel
Banthum
1:47:20
105
Linda Mittendorff
Heeten
1:47:39
106
Tallechien Lohuis
Nijverdal
1:47:42
107
Angela ter Maat
Weijdemannetjes
1:47:44
108
Margreet ten Napel
Banthum
1:48:03
109
Bianca Brinkhuis
#teamvenus
1:48:09
110
Ilse ten Napel
Banthum
1:48:10
111
Francine Jansen Holleboom
#teamvenus
1:48:11
112
Daimy Kogelman
#teamvenus
1:48:11
113
Samantha Ekkelboom
Haaksbergen
1:48:16
114
Nienke Weijdeman
Weijdemannetjes
1:48:25
115
Sanne Dijkstra
Wilsum
1:48:27
116
Kim Dijkstra
Wilsum
1:48:34
117
Lena Buytendijk
Unicorns
1:48:58
118
Eline van Riet
Bram en zijn nichtjes
1:49:41
119
Milou van Riet
Bram en zijn nichtjes
1:49:42
120
Roos Butink
Laag Zuthem
1:49:45
121
Lianne van Dam
De Paradepaardjes
1:49:46
122
Nienke Butink
Laag Zuthem
1:49:51
123
Nicole Kinds
De Paradepaardjes
1:49:52
124
Elise de Kroon
Buurman&Buurman
1:50:03
125
Merel Ohms
Buurman&Buurman
1:50:04
126
Janine Horstman
Samen 100.
1:50:48
127
Carlijn Blankvoort
Car&El
1:50:52
128
Elles Oosterlaar
Car&El
1:50:55
129
Iris Hilgengenkamp
Team Welsum
1:50:57
130
Kristel Schrijver
Mariënheem
1:50:57
131
Diane IJbema
Den Ham
1:50:58
132
Els van der Vegt
Mariënheem
1:51:14
133
Laura ter Heide
Baas B
1:51:17
134
Lieneke Timmerman
Op hoop van zegen
1:51:45
135
Annely Boers
Den Ham
1:51:52
136
Ryan Holterman
Knabbel & Babbel
1:51:52
137
Femmie Boers
Den Ham
1:51:53
138
Sanne Muller
Noob
1:51:59
139
Marriet Muller
Noob
1:52:01
140
Laura Muller
Noob
1:52:05
141
Susanne Kasper
Dalfsen
1:52:22
142
Manon Meulman
Dalfsen
1:52:23
143
Daniëlle Goos
Dalfsen
1:52:27
144
Lisette Horst
Baas B
1:52:28
145
Marit van den Brand
HRpm boerenbattle
1:53:21
146
Fenne van den Brand
HRpm boerenbattle
1:53:25
147
Yvonne Verhoeven
HRpm boerenbattle
1:53:27
148
Rebecca Endeman
ASC62 Dames
1:53:46
149
Eva Dalhuisen
ASC62 Dames
1:53:47
150
Ryanne Askes
Zwolle
1:53:47
151
Susan Borger
ASC62 Dames
1:53:47
152
Lianne Melenboer
Muddy Buddies
1:53:57
153
Jeanine Prinssen
Muddy Buddies
1:54:10
154
Dominique Melsen
Lierderholthuis
1:54:12
155
Aimee Westerlaken
Rooise Donders
1:54:13
156
Macha Denekamp
Blix-emse meiden
1:54:22
157
Fanny Beishuizen
Blix-emse meiden
1:54:22
158
Ilse Zweverink
Muddy Buddies
1:54:24
159
Simone Pleizier
Meppel
1:54:36
160
Caya Jansen
Jessy&Caya
1:54:49
161
Jessy Kok
Jessy&Caya
1:54:51
162
Annebeth Middelkoop
Obstakillers
1:55:03
163
Kim ten Zijthof
Obstakillers
1:55:07
164
Merel Peeters
Obstakillers
1:55:25
165
Esmee van Welsem
Snelle Sjonnies
1:55:27
166
Karin Boerdijk
Dropofdronder
1:55:28
167
Cardien Bisschop
Dropofdronder
1:55:29
168
Inge Groote Schaarsberg
Dropofdronder
1:55:29
169
Shirley Zwepink
Team Malossi
1:55:33
170
Sharon Stolte
Snelle Sjonnies
1:55:37
171
Iris Hamelink
Snelle Sjonnies
1:55:39
172
Renate Korbeld
Team Malossi
1:55:39
173
Vera Smijs
Bathmen
1:55:59
174
Liesbeth Franz
Lettele
1:56:00
175
Iris Brummelman
Bathmen
1:56:08
176
Romke Mulder
Slowmotion
1:56:15
177
Tessa Joxhorst
Snelle Sjonnies
1:56:29
178
Iris Groot Koerkamp
Snelle Sjonnies
1:56:37
179
Anna Huzen
Bunny Found
1:56:48
180
Annemiek Rijpkema
HRpm boerenbattle
1:56:49
181
Dyonne van t Hul
HRpm boerenbattle
1:56:51
182
Roxy Mekers
Heino
1:56:55
183
Nienke Kijk in de Vegte
Alsmaar rechtdoor
1:57:02
184
Ilse Blankenvoorde
Alsmaar rechtdoor
1:57:03
185
Stans Blom
Alsmaar rechtdoor
1:57:03
186
Daniëlle Overbeek
Gooische slackjes
1:57:09
187
Melissa Hollegien
Gooische slackjes
1:57:13
188
Lieke Tielbeek
Team Malossi
1:57:31
189
Nicky Kortstee
Dropofdronder
1:57:42
190
Femke Dijkhuis
Dropofdronder
1:57:43
191
Moniek Breukers
Team Malossi
1:57:47
192
Natasja Ruitenberg
Vogels kiekn
1:58:04
193
Nynke Floor
Vogels kiekn
1:58:05
194
Lesly Marsman
Team Malossi
1:58:06
195
Annet Koersen
Vogels kiekn
1:58:09
196
Marinka Boerdijk
Slowmotion
1:58:13
197
Lisanne Luttenberg
Dropofdronder
1:58:15
198
Iris Benter
H en M
1:58:19
199
Evelien Lozeman
De Krachtpatsers
1:58:25
200
Marijn van Ewijk
Smeervarkens
1:58:54
201
Fleur Veldkamp
HRpm boerenbattle
1:58:55
202
Danielle van Dommele
HRpm boerenbattle
1:58:55
203
Anouk Laing
Heino
1:59:01
204
Celine Janssen
Smeervarkens
1:59:02
205
Anne Dijkman
Anne en Marit
1:59:12
206
Marit Tensen
Anne en Marit
1:59:17
207
Sarah Sollie
Euroma
1:59:44
208
Chantal Roelofs
De Knooierts
1:59:52
209
Julia Beldman
Bunny Found
1:59:54
210
Ilse Joxhorst
Slome Slakken
2:00:01
211
Michelle Morrenhof
Slome Slakken
2:00:01
212
Anniek Bakker
Zandhappers
2:00:16
213
Sanne Elshof
Zandhappers
2:00:18
214
Ellen Schutte
Raalte
2:00:19
215
Lynn Kamphof
Zandhappers
2:00:27
216
Moniek Haije
Drekploegers
2:00:35
217
Rianne Haije
Drekploegers
2:00:36
218
Joyce Mulder
Zandhappers
2:00:59
219
Fleur Schrijver
Zandhappers
2:01:01
220
Noortje van Ree
Drekploegers
2:01:03
221
Mariska Dunnink
Schoorlemmertjes
2:01:17
222
Selina Kainama
Toppers van TTIS
2:01:18
223
Danielle Schoorlemmer
Schoorlemmertjes
2:01:23
224
Danilla Topfer-de Vries
Wapenveld
2:01:39
225
Yvette Vos
Toppers van TTIS
2:01:39
226
Wendy de Vries
Heino
2:01:42
227
Lisanne Ulkeman
Toppers van TTIS
2:01:42
228
Marja Tijs-Luttenberg
Kitty Glitter
2:01:53
229
Marloes Kloosterman
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:01
230
Manon Klink
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:02
231
Kim Hogeman
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:02
232
Rieneke Lugtenberg
Pittige Patsers
2:02:02
233
Irmgard Vulink
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:02
234
Carola Slegh
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:03
235
Amanda Gerritsen
Pittige Patsers
2:02:03
236
Marloes Schrijver - Slegh
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:04
237
Mirthe Jansman
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:04
238
Naomi Wentink
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:04
239
Jet Jansen Holleboom
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:05
240
Irma Meijerink
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:05
241
Annick Mulder
Pittige Patsers
2:02:05
242
Kyra Lorkeers
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:06
243
Mariette Brand
Kitty Glitter
2:02:07
244
Emy Hogeman
De Modder Meiden
2:02:13
245
Eva Morrenhof
De Modder Meiden
2:02:14
246
Selma Laarman
Pittige Patsers
2:02:15
247
Lisan Vonderman
Pittige Patsers
2:02:17
248
Fabienne Fix
Smurfinnen
2:02:19
249
Robynn Jongman
Smurfinnen
2:02:20
250
Joyce Nijensteen
DigiWorks
2:03:00
251
Irja Ekkelkamp-van Beek
Pittige Patsers
2:03:01
252
Mariandel Salomons
Pittige Patsers
2:03:04
253
Tessa Neplenbroek
Digiworks
2:03:05
254
Myrthe Sijtsema
De 4 musketiers
2:03:39
255
Lize Veltjen
De 4 musketiers
2:03:42
256
Aniek van Schooten
De 4 musketiers
2:03:42
257
Karlijn Veltjen
De 4 musketiers
2:03:43
258
Laura Snel
Team Bakso
2:04:07
259
Linda Casteel
Corel
2:04:12
260
Inez Oldeboer
Team Bakso
2:04:34
261
Jose Langenkamp
Kakelende Kippen
2:04:35
262
Roos Eijkelkamp
De Modder Meiden
2:04:47
263
Esmée Tijink
Team Bakso
2:04:48
264
Denise Kok
De Modder Meiden
2:04:48
265
Cissy Casteel
Corel
2:04:49
266
Merle Heuver
Baas B
2:05:19
267
Willeke Derks
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:26
268
Kim van Dartel
Altied vedan
2:06:05
269
Ilse Dijsselhof
Altied vedan
2:06:16
270
Leony Mars
Altied vedan
2:06:19
271
Anique Zetzema
SlagBroeke
2:06:44
272
Lisette Berg
SlagBroeke
2:06:46
273
Dana Mekers
2:09:19
274
Marianne Bruins
Profimex
2:09:34
275
Hanneke Cuppen
Maarssenbroek
2:09:34
276
Jacqueline Veldkamp
Poeslief
2:09:35
277
Rianne Dijkink
Profimex
2:10:06
278
Britt Roelofs
De Knooierts
2:10:13
279
Dinja Staman
Profimex
2:10:14
280
Marit Havekes
De Knooierts
2:10:14
281
Christy de Kruijff
Fitclub Heino
2:10:46
282
Eline Dijkslag
De Paradepaardjes
2:11:09
283
Esther Boxebeld
De Paradepaardjes
2:11:11
284
Riska Ploeger
DigiWorks
2:11:21
285
Debby Elderkamp
Dalfsen
2:11:30
286
Babet Colenbrander
Dalfsen
2:11:32
287
Fabiënne Elderkamp
Dalfsen
2:11:34
288
Maaike Diestelhof
4Kids
2:12:13
289
Ireen Mars
4Kids
2:12:14
290
lida Doldersum
Het Zooitje
2:13:05
291
Jojannie de Pijper
Het Zooitje
2:13:28
292
Gerline de Pijper
Het Zooitje
2:13:34
293
Bregje Veldman- Scholte
Stommen hond
2:16:16
294
Willemien Pilkes
Stommen hond
2:16:24
295
Carlijn Verkooijen
Stommen hond
2:16:42
296
Charissa Bos
Ploeteraars
2:19:57
297
Arlette Bos
2:20:05
298
Tanja Godeschalk
Ploeteraars
2:20:14
299
Lotte Walraven
t Reelaer
2:20:20
300
Charlotte van Haren
t Reelaer
2:21:28
301
Angela Kusters
liever lui dan moe
2:38:48
302
Kyara Lohuis
liever lui dan moe
2:38:49
8_M40, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilko van der Graaf
De Afortunadas
1:03:13
2
William Derks
stanford en waldorf
1:05:28
3
Nico Nijhoff
De Kroepers
1:09:24
4
Paul Hulsman
De Kroepers
1:09:40
5
Peter Toorneman
Laren
1:14:11
6
Richard Achtereekte
Toppers van TTIS
1:15:00
7
Hugo Willemsen
Willemsen
1:17:08
8
Gerrit Morrenhof
Vuurjongen en watermeisje
1:19:20
9
Harald de Vries
Zwolle
1:19:53
10
Udo Oortwijn
Samen 100.
1:24:33
11
Marcel Wierstra
Klus in de wijk
1:25:18
12
Leon Schotman
Tandje erbij
1:32:01
13
Gé Reimert
Mariënheem
1:32:34
14
Michel Arendsen
(G)oud Ede
1:32:42
15
Ruud van Ruler
(G)oud Ede
1:33:00
16
Laurent Morsink
(G)oud Ede
1:33:09
17
Danny Bouwhuis
moddervreters
1:33:17
18
Richard Jansen
Hoonhorst
1:34:14
19
Fons Kogelman
Raalte
1:36:11
20
Erik Westerhof
Stoepsnoevers
1:37:33
21
Arno Siemann
Wijhe
1:38:13
22
Alex Vos
Enschede
1:38:37
23
Arnoud Jansen
t Reelaer
1:38:42
24
Arjan Smedes
Digiworks
1:39:54
25
Gino Schrijver
LTO Salland
1:41:34
26
Martin Kleine Schaars
H en M
1:41:37
27
Rudie Haarman
LTO Salland
1:42:08
28
Erik Schiphorst
Battum
1:43:12
29
Rick Middelkamp
Gas Haoln
1:45:08
30
Marcel Jansen
De Sökkestoppers
1:45:17
31
Rinie van Ruler
(G)oud Ede
1:45:31
32
Erik Mentink
Gas Haoln
1:45:31
33
Henri Wessels
Gas Haoln
1:45:50
34
Frans Brouwer
(G)oud Ede
1:46:16
35
Nico Neplenbroek
Neplenbroek Meubelstoffering
1:47:05
36
Ivan van der Sligte
Heino
1:47:12
37
Han Swienink
De Swienties
1:47:40
38
Wiechert van Tongeren
De Swienties
1:47:40
39
Erik Swienink
De Swienties
1:47:43
40
Arno Swienink
De Swienties
1:47:44
41
Eric Haasjes
De Swienties
1:47:44
42
Rene ten Napel
Banthum
1:47:45
43
R. Wieten
De Swienties
1:47:46
44
Arjan ten Napel
Banthum
1:47:51
45
Bram Steijn
Bram en zijn nichtjes
1:49:32
46
Jurgen Jansen
De Knooierts
1:50:17
47
Johan de Ruiter
VCLO
1:51:02
48
Ton de Ram
Lopend vuurtje
1:51:05
49
Martin Bouwhuis
Lopend Vuurtje
1:51:11
50
Sander Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
1:55:54
51
Peter Afman
Euroma
1:56:42
52
Marco Schutz
Euroma
1:57:32
53
Henri ten Velde
VCLO
1:57:43
54
Vincent Blonk
VCLO
1:57:45
55
Wil Derks
VCLO
1:57:46
56
Henk Benter
H en M
1:58:02
57
Karel Mars
Raalte
1:58:17
58
Edwin Bouwhuis
SallandZoepers
1:58:41
59
Frank Smale
SallandZoepers
1:58:42
60
Patrick Roelofs
De Knooierts
1:59:51
61
Michel Roelofs
De Knooierts
1:59:53
62
Diethard Jansen
Gas op die Lollie
2:00:52
63
Erick Borger
Gas op die Lollie
2:00:56
64
Henk van Keulen
Heino
2:01:04
65
Erik Beusekamp
Gas op die Lollie
2:01:19
66
Renee de Jong
Gas op die Lollie
2:01:29
67
Ben in t Veld
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:08
68
Harry Mars
Corel
2:04:47
69
Jurgen Hoogeboom
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:22
70
Emile Oosterhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:39
71
Taco Hillebrand
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:45
72
Wijnand Kruiper
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:53
73
Marc Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:06:10
74
Marc de Wit
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:06:28
75
Jan Slagman
Profimex
2:10:16
76
Henk Toerse
Fitclub Heino
2:11:16
77
Patrick Grote Ganseij
Fitclub Heino
2:11:40
78
Jan Doldersum
Het Zooitje
2:13:11
79
Gerrit de Pijper
Het Zooitje
2:13:20
80
Peter Verkooijen
Stommen hond
2:16:25
81
David Godeschalk
Ploeteraars
2:20:25
82
Henk Godeschalk
Ploeteraars
2:20:26
83
Eric Hartlief
t Reelaer
2:20:55
84
Raymond Godeschalk
Ploeteraars
2:21:18
8_V40, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ceciel Bouwhuis
moddervreters
1:33:10
2
Marloes Jansen
Hoonhorst
1:34:16
3
Janet van der Stoep
moddervreters
1:38:34
4
Stephanie Rhee
Bootcamp Dalfsen
1:41:46
5
Maeike Blauw
Nix strong ladies
1:41:48
6
Danielle Haasjes
De Swienties
1:47:44
7
Lenie Butink
Laag Zuthem
1:49:47
8
Irma Rosendaal
Team Welsum
1:50:58
9
Erna Hemeltjen
Lopend Vuurtje
1:51:11
10
Martine Holtmaat
Lemelerveld
1:51:13
11
Janet Biesaart
Muddy Buddies
1:54:22
12
Linda Kleine
Daarlerveen
1:55:56
13
Simone Spijker
Euroma
1:56:37
14
Petra Strasters
Euroma
1:56:57
15
Ingrid Pronk
Euroma
1:56:57
16
Wilma van Leussen
Vogels kiekn
1:58:09
17
Irma Smeenk
De Krachtpatsers
1:58:26
18
Wencke van den Berg
De Krachtpatsers
1:58:27
19
Bianca Heuven
1:58:40
20
Astrid Gulpen
Lettele
1:59:00
21
Caroline Laing
Haarle
1:59:00
22
Margre Drobinski
Heino
1:59:55
23
Katja Gort
Heino
1:59:55
24
Rianne Roelofs
De Knooierts
1:59:56
25
Wendy Meijer-Schaake
Raalte
2:00:29
26
Inge Hooisma
Gas op die Lollie
2:00:36
27
Jeanet Tienstra
Gas op die Lollie
2:00:36
28
Herma van Keulen
Heino
2:01:03
29
Marleen Iemhoff
Gas op die Lollie
2:01:10
30
Sandra Lindeboom
Gas op die Lollie
2:01:31
31
Harriët van den Berg
Gas op die Lollie
2:01:40
32
Cathy Koenhein
Gas op die Lollie
2:01:41
33
Anita in t Veld
Bootcamp Raalte
2:02:06
34
Martine Vonderman
Pittige Patsers
2:02:34
35
Alice Draaijer
Fitclub Heino
2:03:14
36
Barbara Morrenhof
Kakelende Kippen
2:03:55
37
Rina ter Laak
Kakelende Kippen
2:03:59
38
Yvonne in t Veld
Kakelende Kippen
2:04:18
39
Irma Melenhorst
Kakelende Kippen
2:04:37
40
Tineke Oosterhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:29
41
Everdien Dijkslag
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:40
42
Inge Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:41
43
Marian Marsman
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:50
44
Marja Hillebrand
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:05:58
45
Lia Valk
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:06:16
46
Mariëlle Hoogeboom
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:06:29
47
Monique Butink
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
2:06:33
48
Janneke Klein Lugtenbeld
Profimex
2:09:28
49
Tonneke Nijland
4Kids
2:12:20
50
Mariette ten Hof
Boerenmutsenclub
2:13:35
51
Sylvia Lugtenberg
Boerenmutsenclub
2:13:39
52
Ingrid Verkooijen
Stommen hond
2:19:10
53
Josefien Kunzel
t Reelaer
2:20:24
54
Heidi Godeschalk
Ploeteraars
2:21:15
55
Astrid van Haren
t Reelaer
2:21:23
56
Eline Miedema
t Reelaer
2:21:30
57
Franca de Lannoy
Super awesome
2:23:35
58
Sandy Govers
Den Helder
2:33:53
59
Ellie Kroon
Heino
2:34:24
60
Sandra Reins
Heino
2:34:28
61
Nicole Kusters
liever lui dan moe
2:38:53
www.uitslagen.nl
15-07-2017 12:43