Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Volare Sports 1
14:51
14:50
2
Yoram Polak
Papendrecht
16:00
16:00
3
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
16:59
16:56
4
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
17:23
17:23
5
Harmen Post
Putten
17:31
17:30
6
Bas de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
17:34
17:33
7
Michael Groeneweegen
MTH accountants & adviseurs 1
17:55
17:54
8
Paul Zwama
Volare Sports 1
18:08
18:08
9
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
18:19
18:15
10
Harry Haas
Renswoude
18:52
18:48
11
Gert Van de Veen
Voorthuizen
18:59
18:55
12
Orphan van Faassen
Volare Sports 1
19:00
18:56
13
Milan Terpstra
Apeldoorn
19:13
19:08
14
Roemer de Rooij
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 1
19:21
19:09
15
Tommy Boersen
Voorthuizen
19:31
19:23
16
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
19:40
18:23
17
Jeffrey Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
19:47
19:35
18
Mark Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
19:48
19:43
19
Djowin Meijerink
Holten
19:50
19:46
20
Jaap van den Top
Voorthuizen
20:04
20:02
21
Evert van Beek
Stroe
20:05
19:46
22
Gerbrand Spierenburg
Vaassen
20:07
20:01
23
Jeremy Sinke
Deventer
20:13
20:11
24
Bauke Verrips
Vaassen
20:15
20:10
25
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
20:26
20:24
26
Arjan Blotenburg
Barneveld
20:32
19:40
27
Bart Verbeek
Barneveld
20:35
20:30
28
Jan Willem van Nijhuis
Barneveld
20:40
20:26
29
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
20:42
20:28
30
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:43
20:38
31
Jarin Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
20:47
20:35
32
Jan Mark Hazelkamp
Doetinchem
20:52
20:44
33
Ralph Klomp
Docpaint 1
21:00
20:54
34
Niels Baauw
Medifit 1
21:02
20:23
35
Koen Onderwater
Holten
21:03
20:56
36
Thomas Broedelet
Voorthuizen
21:06
20:41
37
Niels van den Brink
Barneveld
21:15
21:13
38
Jasper Brink
Voorthuizen
21:18
21:05
39
Hilbert Davelaar
Voorthuizen
21:19
21:15
40
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
21:23
21:19
41
Robin van Leeuwen
ICT Concept B.V. 1
21:26
21:00
42
Rick Nellestijn
ICT Concept B.V. 1
21:27
21:20
43
Pieter Willigenburg
Barneveld
21:37
20:56
44
Ellard Schutte
Bos Dynamics 1
21:38
20:52
45
Startnummer 1348
Vakantiepark Ackersate 3
21:45
21:29
46
Dennis de Heus
Barneveld
21:58
21:53
47
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
21:59
21:14
48
Christiaan Doest
Van Iwaarden Artwork 1
22:02
21:38
49
Micha Simon
Voorthuizen
22:04
20:55
50
Tim Brink
Voorthuizen
22:05
21:53
51
Maarten van de Kamp
Denkavit Nederland BV 2
22:07
21:24
52
Dylan Spenkelink
Holten
22:08
22:04
53
Daniël Beerdsen
Barneveld
22:10
22:09
54
Andries Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
22:19
22:07
55
Bas Kruit
Leusden
22:27
22:18
56
Robin van Buuren
Ermelo
22:28
22:27
57
Justus de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
22:30
22:29
58
Rense ten Hoeve
Vakantiepark Ackersate 1
22:33
22:16
59
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Vakantiepark Ackersate 1
22:33
22:06
60
Jannes Plasman
Brugge St-Michiels
22:34
22:29
61
Ralph Broedelet
Voorthuizen
22:36
22:10
62
Jarno van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
22:36
21:28
63
Johannes van der Wielen
Amersfoort
22:41
21:56
64
Joep Nouwens
Voorthuizen
22:44
21:59
65
Thijs Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
22:47
22:44
66
Erwin Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
22:47
22:21
67
Jeroen Gerritse
Barneveld
22:48
22:21
68
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
22:54
22:41
69
Joop Kok
Putten
23:05
22:45
70
Dylan Bosch
Voorthuizen
23:07
22:51
71
Yannick Speetjens
Utrecht
23:10
22:40
72
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
23:18
23:11
73
Roman Hut
Voorthuizen
23:19
22:16
74
Jan Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:29
22:28
75
Chris Van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
23:32
23:15
76
Rien van Wolfswinkel
Voorthuizen
23:33
22:21
77
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
23:35
23:19
78
Sten Knaven
Arnhem
23:38
22:28
79
Thomas Dijkgraaf
Holten
23:39
23:31
80
Rico Brink
Voorthuizen
23:39
23:09
81
Ruben van de Kolk
Denkavit Nederland BV 3
23:41
23:28
82
Arno van den Brink
Barneveld
23:50
22:48
83
Arjen Pater
Voorthuizen
23:53
23:26
84
Wieger van Rijswijk
Vakantiepark Ackersate 1
23:57
23:34
85
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
23:58
23:29
86
Wesley Pott
Garderen
23:59
23:36
87
Sander de Heus
Barneveld
24:01
23:57
88
Frans Horjus
Voorthuizen
24:05
23:53
89
Jonathan Rekers
Nunspeet
24:09
24:03
90
Selvin Zahirovic
Barneveld
24:10
23:34
91
Shan Biwott
Volare Sports 1
24:12
23:07
92
Eric Brom
Voorthuizen
24:15
23:20
93
Joey Peters
Barneveld
24:17
23:41
94
Roy Brouwer
Barneveld
24:23
24:10
95
Robby de Vries
Nieuw-Vennep
24:25
24:12
96
Daquillio de Gama
Barneveld
24:26
23:18
97
Ramon Pater
Voorthuizen
24:30
24:17
98
Lars Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
24:31
24:18
99
Merijn Terpstra
Voorthuizen
24:31
24:20
100
Erjan Runhaar
Voorthuizen
24:35
23:58
101
Gert-Jan van de Bunt
Zwartebroek
24:37
23:49
102
Tom van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
24:38
23:35
103
Dick van Putten
Drieklomp Makelaars 2
24:46
23:53
104
Jordi van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
24:47
24:34
105
Richard Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
24:52
23:43
106
Evert Haverkamp
Naut BV 1
24:54
24:08
107
Daan van Davelaar
Voorthuizen
24:57
24:24
108
Elias Kars
Denkavit Nederland BV 2
25:02
24:38
109
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
25:06
24:03
110
Kevin Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
25:12
25:09
111
Robbert-Jan vd Linde
H&S Group BV 2
25:16
25:10
112
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
25:20
24:18
113
Nick Sprado
Leerdam
25:22
25:03
114
Niels Jansen
Voorthuizen
25:27
24:58
115
Jay de Haas
Cafe de Moriaan 1
25:32
24:39
116
Twan Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
25:33
24:34
117
Joris van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
25:37
25:27
118
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
25:38
25:34
119
Dennis van Middendorp
Barneveld
25:40
24:37
120
Jeroen van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
25:43
25:33
121
Richard Teunissen
Struik Foods 2
25:45
25:43
122
Ronald van Uffelen
Barneveld
25:54
24:52
123
Izak van den Bosch
Maartensdijk
25:55
24:45
124
Matthijs Runhaar
Voorthuizen
25:58
25:21
125
Esra Abbink
Voorthuizen
26:01
25:17
126
Albert Willigenburg
Barneveld
26:03
25:19
127
Bas van Dijkhuizen
Stroe
26:04
25:16
128
Laurens van Kampen
Bos Dynamics 1
26:08
25:20
129
Kevin Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
26:16
25:39
130
Ronny van Deelen
Stroe
26:17
26:05
131
Gerko Jolink
Barneveld
26:24
25:54
132
Rudy Sakkers
Struik Foods 2
26:30
26:28
133
Giljam Klaassen
Barneveld
26:31
25:51
134
Manuel Abbink
Voorthuizen
26:32
25:48
135
Roderik van Hal
Doetinchem
26:33
25:49
136
Fabio Mulder
Voorthuizen
26:34
25:38
137
Luuk Holwerda
Lelystad
26:34
25:54
138
Rogier van Drie
Voorthuizen
26:35
25:39
139
Leroy Hof
Bos Dynamics 1
26:37
25:56
140
Dico van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
26:54
25:51
141
Robin van der Stok
Vakantiepark Ackersate 1
27:09
26:52
142
Benjamin Meindertsma
Groningen
27:10
26:46
143
Jorn Vlijm
Voorthuizen
27:13
26:36
144
Tom Kok
Nijkerk Gld
27:14
26:45
145
Luke Meijer
Voorthuizen
27:18
26:13
146
Jeffrey Brandt
Barneveld
27:20
26:41
147
Dennis Jacobs
Voorthuizen
27:23
26:28
148
Marcel Hilders
Voorthuizen
27:25
26:54
149
Sem Dokter
Voorthuizen
27:29
27:15
150
Piet Fiege
Barneveld
27:31
27:00
151
Edwin Top
Voorthuizen
27:32
26:47
152
Stan Aubrey
Voorthuizen
27:35
27:14
153
Lucas van der Lee
MCC Automatisering 1
27:35
27:11
154
Thijmen van der Lee
MCC Automatisering 1
27:35
27:11
155
Boris Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
27:44
26:40
156
Bastian Baars
Meteren
27:58
27:01
157
Martijn van Loenen
MCC Automatisering 1
28:01
27:36
158
Mark Heemeijer
MCC Automatisering 1
28:01
27:35
159
Rick Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:13
27:08
160
Levi de Kwant
Lorax Optiek 1
28:17
28:17
161
Danny Bouwman
Voorthuizen
28:18
27:13
162
Thijmen van Dijk
Terschuur
28:21
27:43
163
Tom Landman
Voorthuizen
28:33
28:19
164
Stefan van de Kraats
Voorthuizen
28:50
27:58
165
Robert Berg
Barneveld
28:50
27:53
166
Niels Bos
Voorthuizen
29:04
28:31
167
Laurens Plasman
Brugge St-Michiels
29:12
29:06
168
Maarten Goodijk
Voorthuizen
29:12
28:35
169
Thomas Petersen
Voorthuizen
29:13
28:09
170
Ramon Kroeze
Van Deuveren Transport 1
29:13
28:07
171
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
29:20
28:39
172
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
29:24
28:42
173
Ronald Hendriks
Voorthuizen
29:24
29:02
174
Gerben van den Bruinhorst
Renswoude
29:26
28:08
175
Tom de Vries
Renswoude
29:26
28:08
176
Gydo Heimans
Covebo Uitzendgroep 1
29:49
29:19
177
Luc Hemmers
Voorthuizen
30:05
29:56
178
Patrick Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
30:58
30:33
179
Sander Smit
Voorthuizen
30:59
29:55
180
Tygo Truin
Voorthuizen
31:00
29:48
181
Joran Brand
Blue Label 1
31:08
30:13
182
Romijn Rense
Voorthuizen
31:10
29:58
183
Harry de Ruiter
Elspeet
31:25
30:23
184
Sytze Kamphuis
Wageningen
31:30
30:23
185
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
31:46
31:33
186
Sietse Terpstra
Apeldoorn
31:58
31:49
187
Bobby van Soest
Almere
32:38
31:29
188
Arjan Vos
Denkavit Nederland BV 2
32:56
31:54
189
Tim Van Den Hazel
Barneveld
33:39
32:40
190
Pleun Mijnsbergen
Gorinchem
33:53
33:20
191
Rodney Busser
Barneveld
34:10
33:11
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 1
17:35
17:35
2
Sandra van de Kieft
Amersfoort
19:13
19:11
3
Fieke Cappendijk
Nijmegen
19:33
19:28
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:31
20:29
5
Sharone Davelaar
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 1
21:21
21:18
6
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
22:37
22:33
7
Gabriëlle van den Hoorn
Putten
22:52
22:44
8
Gerlinda Kroon
Kootwijkerbroek
22:58
22:49
9
Rianne Kok
Putten
23:05
22:46
10
Jeanet Wichards
Voorthuizen
24:30
24:22
11
Marjolein de Jong
Barneveld
24:47
24:35
12
Simi Pater
Culemborg
25:13
24:17
13
Floor van den Berg
Voorthuizen
25:23
24:51
14
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
25:30
25:04
15
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
25:52
25:00
16
Nora van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
25:52
25:27
17
Kim van Dijk
H&S Group BV 1
26:04
26:02
18
Marja van Duijn
Barneveld
26:09
25:48
19
Marijke Dijkstra
Rijen
26:10
25:35
20
Larissa Dekker
Voorthuizen
26:13
25:57
21
Bente Willemsen
Voorthuizen
26:34
26:13
22
Maud van der Horst
Voorthuizen
26:40
26:26
23
Jessica van Veluw
Utrecht
26:50
26:20
24
Eva Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
26:55
26:24
25
Lisa Manon Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
26:56
26:10
26
Samantha van Abswoude
Van Beek Mode 1
26:58
26:44
27
Rosa Harenberg
Holten
27:00
26:44
28
Roxanne Kropf
Barneveld
27:23
26:28
29
Kimberley Kropf
Barneveld
27:23
26:27
30
Fabienne Kemper
Voorthuizen
27:23
26:57
31
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
27:31
26:50
32
Madelon Kamp
Medifit 1
27:31
26:51
33
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
27:31
26:56
34
Anne Roorda
Stroe
27:36
27:15
35
Esmee Beerdsen
Barneveld
27:44
27:24
36
Frouke Jansen-Takken
Medifit 1
27:59
27:19
37
Kim van der Horst
Voorthuizen
28:01
27:47
38
Enola Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
28:02
27:36
39
Nicole van Asselt
Nieuwveen
28:21
27:43
40
Isa Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
28:23
27:54
41
Eline van der Heijden
Voorthuizen
28:23
27:26
42
Maud Boks
Volare Sports 2
28:27
27:53
43
Daphne Meering
Barneveld
28:36
27:40
44
Mandy Krijger
Barneveld
28:38
27:59
45
Susanne Vos
Stroe
28:45
27:49
46
Angela Staneke
Amsterdam
28:52
28:38
47
Marlène Konijn
Leerdam
29:02
28:41
48
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
29:03
28:39
49
Marijke Wolting
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 1
29:06
28:24
50
Gerlinda van den Brink
Drieklomp Makelaars 2
29:19
28:27
51
Marelle Schimmel
Voorthuizen
29:23
29:01
52
Sandra Sakkers
Struik Foods 2
29:30
29:23
53
Amber van de Hoef
Voorthuizen
29:32
28:47
54
Simone ter Rahé
Hoevelaken
29:36
29:26
55
Lisette MeijersvanKerssen
Voorthuizen
29:40
29:02
56
Anoek van de Scheur
Van Deuveren Transport 1
29:42
28:35
57
Sharon Schuurman
Van Deuveren Transport 1
29:46
28:39
58
Dorine Witting
Ermelo
29:52
29:41
59
Daphne Bal
Voorthuizen
30:07
29:06
60
Tanja Van Dijk
Kootwijkerbroek
30:15
29:52
61
Anna van Asselt
Nieuwveen
30:21
29:43
62
Danique Brandsen
Voorthuizen
30:28
29:41
63
Annemieke van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
30:32
29:39
64
Linda Nass
Voorthuizen
30:33
30:13
65
Anne-Marthe van Braak
Maarssen
30:43
30:11
66
Evy van de Beek
Voorthuizen
30:47
30:05
67
Prescilla Bonestroo
Volare Sports 2
30:47
30:33
68
Laura Heijmans
Putten
30:48
30:41
69
Tineke Terpstra
Voorthuizen
30:49
30:37
70
Marjanne van Middendorp
Barneveld
30:58
30:25
71
Rachel Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
30:59
30:28
72
Judith van den Top
Barneveld
31:01
30:10
73
Geeske Van Meerveld
Barneveld
31:02
30:11
74
Daantje Doest
Nijkerk Gld
31:02
30:31
75
Sterre Doest
Nijkerk Gld
31:02
30:31
76
Alwina Rybalko
Struik Foods 1
31:14
31:07
77
Charlotte van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
31:18
30:49
78
Marlous Leegwater
Voorthuizen
31:24
30:24
79
Mieke Griffioen
Eemnes
31:25
30:31
80
Amanda van Dam
Van Beek Mode 2
31:27
30:39
81
Alinda van den Top
Voorthuizen
31:28
30:36
82
Hadassa van der Voort
Voorthuizen
31:38
31:16
83
Gerrie Tigchelaar
Zeist
31:48
30:37
84
Connie Willemsen
Leusden
31:50
31:35
85
Ilse Huisman
Voorthuizen
31:51
31:22
86
Dionne Doest
Voorthuizen
31:52
31:23
87
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:15
31:40
88
Mandy van Omme
Zaandam
32:24
32:07
89
Dorieke Kroese
Daarlerveen
32:34
31:55
90
Shanne Doest
Voorthuizen
32:34
32:06
91
Roxana Kanselaar
Biddinghuizen
32:39
31:39
92
Marjolein Wunderink
Leusden
32:46
32:30
93
Emmy van Marrum
Lorax Optiek 1
32:57
32:06
94
Mirjam Bos
Barneveld
33:05
32:33
95
Angela van Deelen
Stroe
33:14
32:59
96
Leonie van Kerssen
Voorthuizen
33:41
32:39
97
Willemijn Fransen
Covebo Uitzendgroep 1
33:50
33:21
98
Miranda Kamphuis
Voorthuizen
33:53
33:20
99
Dafni Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
34:00
33:30
100
Elena Smink
Barneveld
34:52
33:45
101
Henrike van Soest
Voorthuizen
34:52
33:59
102
Johanna de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
34:54
33:52
103
Willianne van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
34:56
33:52
104
Inge Runhaar
Voorthuizen
35:09
34:30
105
Nathalie Muller
Almere
35:24
34:42
106
Petra Bouwman
Barneveld
35:45
35:07
107
Rosanne de Roo
Voorthuizen
35:57
34:54
108
Marije van de Kamp
Denkavit Nederland BV 1
36:11
35:27
109
Sanne Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
36:23
35:15
110
Janinka Smit van Kerssen
Voorthuizen
37:49
36:45
111
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
38:08
37:10
112
Joyca Druijff
Voorthuizen
39:54
39:20
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
17:40
17:39
2
Maarten Bastijns
Mol
18:16
18:13
3
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
18:51
18:48
4
Peter Mulderij
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 1
18:53
18:52
5
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
18:59
18:55
6
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
19:10
19:08
7
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
19:23
19:20
8
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
19:29
19:27
9
Erwin Demmer
Denkavit Nederland BV 2
19:37
19:36
10
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
19:41
19:40
11
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
19:46
19:43
12
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint 1
20:05
20:00
13
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
20:16
20:07
14
David Visser
Veenendaal
20:34
20:06
15
Johnny Guineau
Naut BV 1
20:38
19:52
16
Anton D Klaassen
Putten
20:54
20:33
17
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
20:59
20:56
18
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
20:59
20:55
19
Dick Overeem
Voorthuizen
21:00
20:43
20
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
21:01
20:56
21
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
21:23
21:15
22
Robert Brunt
Putten
21:39
21:35
23
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
21:39
21:17
24
Henk Ruitenbeek
Naarden
21:43
21:40
25
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
21:52
21:20
26
André van Meulen
Denkavit Nederland BV 3
21:56
21:44
27
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
22:03
21:55
28
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
22:10
21:18
29
Jacco Thomassen
H&S Group BV 2
22:17
22:13
30
Harrie Hatzman
Heerde
22:22
22:16
31
Leo Kruit
Leusden
22:28
22:19
32
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:31
22:09
33
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
22:32
22:30
34
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
22:38
21:23
35
Rogier Putter
Uitgeest
22:54
22:35
36
Frank Luczak
Baarn
23:08
22:27
37
Jacob van Puurveen
Hoevelaken
23:23
23:03
38
Jos van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
23:29
22:15
39
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:31
23:29
40
Jordi Kerkhof
Zeewolde
23:34
22:39
41
Robert Woudenberg
Van Iwaarden Artwork 1
23:35
23:09
42
Peter Kap
Barneveld
23:36
22:44
43
Dennis Dokter
Docpaint 1
23:36
23:22
44
Anco Nap
Van Beek Mode 1
23:37
23:23
45
Tino Reijnders
Putten
23:44
23:05
46
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
23:45
23:27
47
Mark van Beek
Van Beek Mode 1
23:47
23:33
48
Gerwin Steenwijk
Struik Foods 1
23:48
23:42
49
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
23:55
23:30
50
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:56
23:33
51
Gert Beitler
Van Iwaarden Artwork 1
24:07
23:42
52
Roland van Hierden
ICT Concept B.V. 1
24:14
24:08
53
Pascal Weimer
Amsterdam
24:20
23:28
54
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
24:22
23:44
55
Matthieu van den Berg
Lunteren
24:26
23:59
56
Gerhard Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect 1
24:27
24:19
57
Arno van de Hoorn
Nunspeet
24:28
24:21
58
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
24:30
23:53
59
Frank-Wim Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:31
23:48
60
Henk Donkelaar
Ede Gld
24:32
24:21
61
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
24:32
24:29
62
Geert Kruchten
Maastricht
24:33
24:24
63
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:44
24:42
64
Guido Diependaal
Barneveld
24:47
24:04
65
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
25:01
24:33
66
Eddy Mulder
Voorthuizen
25:02
24:45
67
Hans Bonzel
Naut BV 1
25:08
24:22
68
Wim van Reenen
Voorthuizen
25:22
24:32
69
Wim van Reenen
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
25:22
24:32
70
Ronald Koopmans
H&S Group BV 1
25:26
25:20
71
Sjaak de Jong
Denkavit Nederland BV 1
25:30
24:15
72
Anne Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
25:30
24:57
73
Jack van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
25:30
25:20
74
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:35
25:16
75
Gertjan Pater
Culemborg
25:46
24:50
76
Bertjan Groothedde
Ede Gld
25:52
25:17
77
Peter Brink
Voorthuizen
25:52
25:12
78
Loran Noteboom
Oldenzaal
25:58
25:31
79
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
25:58
25:49
80
Willem Jan Nouwens
Voorthuizen
26:05
25:22
81
Andre van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
26:05
25:48
82
Gideon Terpstra
Voorthuizen
26:18
26:07
83
Arjan Klaassen
Barneveld
26:31
25:52
84
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
26:32
26:02
85
Edwin van Engelenhoven
Voorthuizen
26:34
25:38
86
Bart Schenk
BoomhutBoris.nl 1
26:38
25:38
87
Rob Man
Voorthuizen
26:39
26:08
88
Benno Schrijver
Apeldoorn
26:40
25:38
89
Maikel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
26:40
25:39
90
Jaap Wisse
Voorthuizen
26:41
26:02
91
Sicco Wolters
Denkavit Nederland BV 3
26:48
26:38
92
Frits Lozeman
Cafe de Moriaan 1
26:51
25:56
93
Walter Popken
Utrecht
26:51
26:45
94
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
27:07
26:44
95
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
27:13
26:19
96
Erik Terpstra
Voorthuizen
27:21
27:11
97
Marcel Verhoef
Struik Foods 2
27:22
27:16
98
Oscar van den Bosch
Heteren
27:28
26:15
99
Gert Top
Voorthuizen
27:32
26:46
100
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
27:34
26:50
101
Harry Kaptein
Denkavit Nederland BV 1
27:34
26:22
102
Marco Goorhuis
Cafe de Moriaan 1
27:34
26:41
103
Wolter Roorda
Stroe
27:36
27:15
104
Jeroen Kleijer
Voorthuizen
27:41
26:51
105
Steven Abbink
Voorthuizen
27:41
26:57
106
Johan Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:42
26:59
107
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
27:52
26:38
108
Dennis Baars
Woerdense Verlaat
27:54
26:57
109
Albert Brandsen
Voorthuizen
27:59
27:12
110
Erwin Baars
Meteren
28:00
27:02
111
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
28:00
27:43
112
Wilfred van der Lee
MCC Automatisering 1
28:01
27:37
113
Rutger Koelewijn
MTH accountants & adviseurs 1
28:02
26:54
114
Henk Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:04
27:04
115
Henk Marsman
Voorthuizen
28:06
27:22
116
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
28:08
27:45
117
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
28:10
27:04
118
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
28:10
27:30
119
John van Kasteel
Struik Foods 1
28:11
28:01
120
Ton Verbeek
Barneveld
28:20
27:59
121
Peter Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:22
27:40
122
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
28:26
28:07
123
Gert Mulder
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:27
27:55
124
Wim van Wessel
Nijkerkerveen
28:32
27:54
125
Cor-Albert Bos
Bos Dynamics 1
28:36
27:55
126
Sytse Duiverman
Voorthuizen
28:40
28:32
127
Steef Klomp
Naut BV 1
28:40
27:34
128
Jan Hovestad
Apeldoorn
28:41
28:08
129
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
28:41
28:11
130
Bart Plasman
Brugge St-Michiels
28:50
28:45
131
Robbert Weimer
Barneveld
28:51
27:58
132
Steven van Duijn
Voorthuizen
28:51
27:53
133
Bart Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
28:51
27:52
134
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
28:52
27:53
135
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
28:57
28:21
136
Niek Vogelaar
Pijnacker
28:57
28:21
137
Rex Schomaker
Delft
28:57
28:23
138
Elbert van den Brink
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect 1
28:57
28:48
139
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
28:57
28:23
140
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
29:00
27:59
141
Renger Bakker
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
29:04
28:22
142
Marcel van den Top
Voorthuizen
29:07
28:33
143
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
29:11
28:52
144
Ariën van Drie
Drieklomp Makelaars 2
29:17
28:26
145
Evert Sakkers
Struik Foods 2
29:30
29:24
146
Mor van de Hoef
Voorthuizen
29:32
28:48
147
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
29:35
28:23
148
Erik van 't Hof
Voorthuizen
29:44
28:47
149
Ronny Kroeze
Van Deuveren Transport 1
29:45
28:37
150
Daniël Meijer
Van Beek Mode 1
29:57
29:10
151
Peter Breure
Voorthuizen
30:04
29:28
152
Fabian Hemmers
Voorthuizen
30:05
29:56
153
Jaco Bal
Voorthuizen
30:07
29:05
154
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
30:18
29:58
155
Arie van Loopik
Arnhem
30:30
29:18
156
Kees Schutte
Bos Dynamics 1
30:47
30:01
157
Jasper Snijder
Apeldoorn
30:51
30:22
158
Teunis Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
30:59
30:34
159
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
31:08
30:18
160
Gert Haitjema
Naut BV 1
31:29
30:23
161
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
31:41
30:47
162
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
31:46
31:34
163
Arie Paap
Zeewolde
32:07
31:57
164
Gerard Hofland
Voorthuizen
32:10
31:34
165
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
32:11
31:04
166
Wim Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
32:23
32:00
167
Jasper van Omme
Zaandam
32:29
32:11
168
Jeroen van Omme
Voorthuizen
32:29
32:11
169
Cock van Mer
Vakantiepark Ackersate 1
32:38
31:51
170
Menno Brand
Blue Label 1
32:42
31:47
171
Reinier Pijnacker
Voorthuizen
32:48
32:11
172
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
32:55
32:35
173
Jan van der Zee
Voorthuizen
33:30
32:53
174
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
34:50
34:18
175
John Smink
Barneveld
34:52
33:44
176
Ed van Drie
Drieklomp Makelaars 1
34:55
34:00
177
Eric Stomp
't Harde
35:08
34:20
178
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
35:15
34:26
179
Edwin Marees
Barneveld
35:23
34:22
180
Wally Soesman
Amsterdam
37:57
36:52
181
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
38:08
37:11
182
Erik van Doorn
Voorthuizen
41:43
40:54
183
Marcel van Gammeren
Druten
46:15
45:09
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
20:50
20:46
2
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:21
22:09
3
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
22:30
22:29
4
Jacqueline Eeken
Nieuw-Vennep
22:50
22:36
5
Ellen Oosting
Bennekom
23:01
22:54
6
Mireille van Ee
H&S Group BV 1
23:04
23:02
7
Kim te Kulve
H&S Group BV 1
23:41
23:40
8
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
23:46
23:41
9
Jolanda van den Berg
Lunteren
24:26
23:59
10
Sanne Hooijer
Voorthuizen
24:30
24:25
11
Miranda Visscher
Hoevelaken
24:39
24:20
12
Cristel Jansen
Denkavit Nederland BV 1
25:08
24:35
13
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
25:24
25:05
14
Sylvia Visser
Bussum
25:40
25:32
15
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
25:55
24:45
16
Margo van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
25:56
25:47
17
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
26:05
25:47
18
Annemiek Brus
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:14
25:56
19
Jeannette Van Aller
Putten
26:27
25:36
20
Ireen Zanni
H&S Group BV 2
26:41
26:38
21
Corine den Hollander
Barneveld
26:56
26:47
22
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
27:05
27:00
23
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
27:12
26:19
24
Jolanda vd Berg
Docpaint 1
27:30
27:14
25
Marjolein Hoefsloot
Apeldoorn
27:37
27:17
26
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
27:53
27:31
27
Emma Heutink
Apeldoorn
27:55
27:27
28
Franca Kreikamp
Voorthuizen
27:57
27:30
29
Olivia Bont
Barneveld
28:12
27:38
30
Evelyn van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
28:13
27:38
31
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:28
28:00
32
Hanneke Mohle
Jacobus Hoeve 1
28:29
28:10
33
Wendy de Wilde
Lelystad
28:44
27:47
34
Petra Creveld
Cooster coaching accountants 1
28:44
28:29
35
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
28:46
28:16
36
Ingrid van het Hof
Amersfoort
28:48
27:41
37
Elles van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
28:56
28:23
38
Loes Franken
Delfgauw
28:57
28:22
39
Elke Jacobs
Delft
28:57
28:21
40
Wijnanda Bergsma
Voorthuizen
29:05
28:40
41
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
29:07
28:40
42
Karin Korf - Horsman
Voorthuizen
29:17
28:49
43
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
29:21
28:16
44
Wendy Dasselaar
Jacobus Hoeve 1
29:29
29:10
45
Marieke van de Braak
Stroe
29:29
29:11
46
Lisette Loeban Tobing
Barneveld
29:30
28:41
47
Monieke de Graaf
Terschuur
29:30
28:41
48
Maaike vd Berg
Zwolle
29:35
28:56
49
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
29:39
29:07
50
Karen van de Veen
Volare Sports 2
29:42
28:39
51
Klarien de Geus
Bodegraven
29:43
28:49
52
Lucia de Boer
Drieklomp Makelaars 1
29:47
28:53
53
Miranda Brouwers
Drieklomp Makelaars 1
30:06
29:14
54
Maartje Meerveld
Voorthuizen
30:12
29:31
55
Annieke Knol
H&S Group BV 2
30:22
30:15
56
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
30:25
29:19
57
Kristel de Graaf
Docpaint 1
30:32
30:17
58
Marloes Heutink
Apeldoorn
30:42
30:14
59
Lucien Hatzman
Heerde
30:48
30:39
60
Ada van der Dussen
Stroe
30:50
30:32
61
Angelique van Beek
Voorthuizen
30:50
30:33
62
Monique Bronkhorst
Cooster coaching accountants 1
30:54
30:33
63
Rinske Bloem
Zeewolde
31:00
29:49
64
Marieke de Gelder
Tiel
31:01
30:03
65
Corina Bos
Stroe
31:08
30:18
66
Wendy van der Linden
Nijkerk Gld
31:11
30:38
67
Mirjam Terpstra
Almere
31:12
30:28
68
Rita van Dam
Van Beek Mode 2
31:26
30:39
69
Daniëlle van Ede - Eggink
Van Beek Mode 2
31:26
30:41
70
Jacinta Veldhuizen
Stroe
31:33
30:43
71
Karin van der Voort
Voorthuizen
31:38
31:16
72
Annelies de Graaf
Barneveld
31:55
31:33
73
Carolien Meerveld
Van Beek Mode 2
32:37
31:52
74
Lorraine van Marrum
Lorax Optiek 1
32:44
31:53
75
Mathilde Booij
Voorthuizen
32:48
32:11
76
Malou de Jonge
Lorax Optiek 1
32:51
32:00
77
Marieke van de Kolk
Denkavit Nederland BV 3
32:56
31:53
78
Raqual Prins
Lorax Optiek 1
32:57
32:06
79
Ilona Van den Eertwegh
Ede Gld
33:05
32:11
80
Heidi ten Ham
Ede Gld
33:10
32:27
81
Ingrid Runhaar
Voorthuizen
33:18
32:39
82
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
33:39
32:40
83
Mariska Schreuder
Barneveld
33:39
32:40
84
Ada van der Meij
Katwijk Zh
33:40
32:45
85
Christijn Kemps
Drieklomp Makelaars 2
33:45
32:50
86
Ernie de Kwant
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect 1
33:54
33:45
87
Brigitte Veltman
Voorthuizen
34:00
33:25
88
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
34:00
33:30
89
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
34:20
34:02
90
Truus Kampert
Van Beek Mode 1
34:29
33:43
91
Corina van Ede
Van Beek Mode 2
34:44
33:59
92
Claudia de Rooy-Steenis
Voorthuizen
34:44
33:54
93
Cindy Van Vliet
Stroe
34:49
34:00
94
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:56
34:39
95
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
35:05
34:14
96
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
35:08
34:18
97
Mirjam Jellema
Veenendaal
35:18
35:13
98
Jolanda Bouwman
Amsterdam
35:45
35:07
99
Aline Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
36:23
35:15
100
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
36:26
35:50
101
Hanna Toussaint
Leusden
37:13
36:26
102
Jannetta van de Beek
Terschuur
38:20
37:14
103
Brenda Tentije
Stroe
39:55
39:08
104
Petra van Hunen
Voorthuizen
39:58
39:10
105
Dee Bodle
Voorthuizen
41:43
40:54
106
Caroline van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
46:15
45:09
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
33:50
33:49
2
Jeffrey Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
34:37
34:36
3
Rienk Davelaar
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 2
35:48
35:48
4
Daan van Doorn
Soest
36:11
36:10
5
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
36:15
36:09
6
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
36:18
36:14
7
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
37:00
36:59
8
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
37:34
37:33
9
Hugo Hilgersom
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 2
38:24
38:21
10
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
39:06
38:59
11
Jan Willem Van Maanen
Hoevelaken
40:18
40:12
12
Kevin van Diermen
Nijkerk Gld
40:26
40:21
13
Bart Aalderink
Amersfoort
40:28
40:23
14
Roy van de Veen
Voorthuizen
40:38
40:32
15
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:44
40:02
16
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
40:48
40:42
17
Ronald van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
41:36
41:23
18
Gert van Essen
Covebo Uitzendgroep 3
42:39
42:26
19
Peter Overeem
Voorthuizen
42:47
42:42
20
Marc Brunekreeft
Kootwijkerbroek
43:30
43:07
21
Pieter Jelier
Bennekom
43:42
43:31
22
Leon de Ridder
Barneveld
43:48
43:04
23
Nick Lucas
Putten
43:52
43:19
24
Martin Vos
Nijkerk Gld
44:06
43:59
25
Gijs Luigjes
Barneveld
44:10
44:03
26
Gepko Hahn
Nijkerk Gld
44:25
43:33
27
Edward Doelman
woudenberg
44:42
44:29
28
Cor van Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
45:02
44:54
29
Jelle Rijksen
Nijkerk Gld
45:04
44:25
30
Arjan van Manen
MCC Automatisering 2
45:07
44:47
31
Jeroen Brom
Voorthuizen
45:17
44:36
32
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
45:20
45:06
33
Leonard Wallet
Putten
45:23
45:11
34
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
45:31
45:13
35
Henk Hooijer
Voorthuizen
45:32
45:24
36
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
45:36
45:28
37
Wilbert van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
46:08
45:49
38
Rene Versteeg
Renswoude
46:23
45:36
39
Gijs de Vries
Barneveld
46:33
45:49
40
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
46:47
45:59
41
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
46:57
46:15
42
Erik Kuiper
Barneveld
47:23
46:44
43
André van Maanen
Kootwijkerbroek
47:25
46:58
44
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
47:31
46:40
45
Gerrald van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
47:55
47:43
46
Mark van Ingen
De Glind
48:20
47:33
47
Albert Bakker
Agro Merchants Barneveld 1
48:23
48:17
48
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
48:41
47:59
49
Henri van Veldhuisen
Barneveld
48:45
48:22
50
Dennis van Grondelle
Struik Foods 3
48:47
48:38
51
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
49:03
48:30
52
Daniel van Maanen
LINDA communicatie 1
49:04
48:45
53
Herman Besseling
Zeewolde
49:05
48:36
54
André van 't Hof
Putten
49:30
48:59
55
Philip Gerritsen
Barneveld
49:35
49:16
56
Edwin Floor
Harderwijk
49:44
49:28
57
Levi Hartog
Voorthuizen
49:46
49:43
58
Robert Knoppersen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1
50:11
49:45
59
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:33
50:15
60
Riko van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
51:05
50:21
61
Nathan van der Voort
Voorthuizen
51:06
50:46
62
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
51:31
50:42
63
Kevin Schuit
Voorthuizen
51:41
51:02
64
Nils Mol
Harderwijk
51:56
51:32
65
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
53:12
52:24
66
Wim Berkhof
Voorthuizen
53:23
53:07
67
Martin Jelier
Elst Ut
53:43
53:32
68
Mieke van Hoorn
Hoevelaken
53:44
53:04
69
Nico Kamphuis
Voorthuizen
53:52
53:01
70
Jesper Vorstermans
Amersfoort
54:22
53:40
71
Job van Vliet
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect 2
54:41
53:56
72
Friso Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
54:50
54:05
73
Martijn van de Kraats
Voorthuizen
55:24
55:02
74
Oleksii Haiev
Amsterdam
55:43
55:26
75
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
56:12
56:01
76
Johan Bakker
Voorthuizen
57:23
56:38
77
Ferdie van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
58:04
57:14
78
Robin Hartog
Voorthuizen
1:00:12
59:41
79
Bart Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
1:00:22
59:31
80
Erik Schenk
Voorthuizen
1:00:45
1:00:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije te Raa
Volare Sports 3
37:23
37:22
2
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
42:45
42:41
3
Irene Sormani
Utrecht
44:37
44:24
4
Wilma van Manen
MCC Automatisering 2
47:02
46:54
5
Malou Knibbe
Barneveld
47:31
47:20
6
Lieze Dortland
Nijmegen
47:59
47:38
7
Maaike Smit
Stroe
48:20
47:51
8
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
48:44
48:23
9
Fleur Kuiper
Zeewolde
49:54
49:26
10
Lisette van den Brink
Amersfoort
50:24
50:09
11
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
50:30
50:17
12
Lyanne van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
51:12
50:34
13
Willine van den Brink
Stroe
51:48
51:34
14
Tesja Pater
Voorthuizen
52:28
52:16
15
Bonnie van Groos
Barneveld
53:02
52:22
16
Brenda Leliefeld
Van Beek Mode 3
54:42
54:32
17
Paulina Verhoef
Voorthuizen
55:00
54:46
18
Sanne van Rumpt
Amersfoort
55:20
54:39
19
Laura Kok
Amsterdam
58:52
58:12
20
Minanda van Vliet
Zeewolde
58:54
58:08
21
Mikky Willemen
Voorthuizen
1:03:11
1:02:33
22
Daphne van Effrink
Voorthuizen
1:05:45
1:04:57
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Volare Sports 3
31:47
31:47
2
Maarten van Ommen
Woudenberg
33:29
33:29
3
Erik Negerman
Volare Sports 3
33:40
33:40
4
Emile Pieterse
Volare Sports 4
36:41
36:40
5
Marcel Alma
Denkavit Nederland BV 4
37:12
37:10
6
Michiel van Dijk
Volare Sports 3
38:16
38:15
7
Kees Wouters
Casteren
38:17
38:17
8
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
38:34
38:32
9
Henk Bos
Blue Label 2
38:41
38:41
10
Bas de Bruin
Soest
38:49
38:48
11
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
38:50
38:46
12
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
39:00
38:57
13
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
39:14
39:11
14
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
39:31
39:28
15
Arie van Essen
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 2
39:32
39:31
16
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
39:51
39:48
17
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
39:54
39:51
18
Rene ter Maten
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 2
39:56
39:53
19
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
40:25
40:24
20
Stephan de Wekker
Amersfoort
40:50
40:42
21
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
40:56
40:53
22
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
41:06
41:03
23
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint 2
41:11
41:11
24
Robert van Maanen
Docpaint 2
41:19
41:17
25
Marco Hanegraaf
Amersfoort
41:26
41:23
26
Arjan Vos
Hooglanderveen
41:28
41:18
27
Arjan Groeneveld
Docpaint 3
41:43
41:41
28
Erwin Demmer
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 2
41:47
41:42
29
Florian Plooy
Barneveld
42:01
41:48
30
Hans Visser
Gouda
42:03
41:54
31
Andy Hut
LINDA communicatie 1
42:10
42:05
32
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
42:10
42:02
33
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
42:20
42:16
34
Roel Alberts
Voorthuizen
42:20
42:08
35
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:30
42:23
36
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
42:33
42:27
37
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
42:34
42:29
38
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:36
42:29
39
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
42:45
42:40
40
Jeroen Kemper
Hoogland
43:01
42:53
41
Ben Petersen
Docpaint 2
43:08
43:03
42
Marc van den Helder
Almere
43:21
43:15
43
Rutger Rienks
Hoogland
43:33
43:28
44
Eric de Fluiter
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 3
43:35
43:28
45
Bas Baas
Amersfoort
43:41
43:27
46
Ronald Dokter
Covebo Uitzendgroep 3
43:44
43:21
47
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
43:49
43:33
48
Leon Barten
Apeldoorn
43:52
43:42
49
Eelco Hendriksen
Struik Foods 3
43:53
43:44
50
Adri Jelier
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect 2
43:55
43:45
51
Leo Kruit
Leusden
43:56
43:51
52
Rob Bijl
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 2
43:59
43:52
53
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
44:07
44:04
54
Gerard van Lent
Volare Sports 4
44:12
44:11
55
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Covebo Uitzendgroep 3
44:16
43:53
56
Arjo Hardeveld
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 2
44:16
44:10
57
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
44:19
44:03
58
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
44:28
43:48
59
Hendrik Jan van den Akker
Soest
44:41
44:28
60
Jan Lovink
Covebo Uitzendgroep 3
44:44
44:20
61
Jeroen Hansler
Lorax Optiek 2
44:53
44:32
62
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
45:06
44:59
63
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
45:19
45:10
64
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
45:21
45:13
65
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
45:23
45:11
66
Gerwin Dekker
Docpaint 3
45:26
45:23
67
Erwin Palsgraaf
Docpaint 2
45:26
45:12
68
Edwin van der Huure
Docpaint 3
45:36
45:30
69
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
45:43
45:27
70
Gert van Geresteijn
Barneveld
45:46
45:32
71
Werner Hovius
Docpaint 3
45:52
45:48
72
Gert de Fluiter
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 3
45:59
45:52
73
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
46:01
45:22
74
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
46:07
45:48
75
Richard Evers
Blue Label 2
46:13
45:54
76
André Cozijnsen
Blue Label 2
46:16
45:59
77
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
46:17
46:04
78
Ruud Vermeer
Apeldoorn
46:29
45:55
79
Johan van Middendorp
Agro Merchants Barneveld 1
46:45
46:10
80
Niek Vogelaar
Pijnacker
47:10
46:51
81
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
47:14
46:54
82
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
47:26
46:56
83
Ron van Megen
Leusden
47:36
47:28
84
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
47:38
47:12
85
Marcel van der Lee
MCC Automatisering 2
47:55
47:33
86
Henk PIeters
Amersfoort
48:00
47:55
87
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
48:06
48:04
88
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
48:08
47:50
89
Reinier Drop
Barneveld
48:31
48:01
90
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
48:36
48:19
91
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
48:40
48:12
92
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
48:46
48:17
93
Henk Wieringa
Voorthuizen
48:47
48:18
94
Evert-Jan van Elten
Voorthuizen
48:57
48:30
95
Rick Dortland
Leusden
49:03
48:43
96
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
49:04
48:45
97
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
49:07
48:42
98
Nico Woltinge
Bloemisterij Fleurina 2
49:12
48:35
99
Laurens van Gils
Bloemisterij Fleurina 2
49:13
48:36
100
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
49:14
48:49
101
Mart Alberts
Voorthuizen
49:16
49:04
102
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
49:22
48:38
103
Gert Groenevelt
Denkavit Nederland BV 4
49:23
48:42
104
Kees van Toor
Culemborg
49:31
49:03
105
Dirk Bourquin
Rotterdam
49:34
49:17
106
Christiaan Rense
Voorthuizen
49:34
49:04
107
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
49:35
49:16
108
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:36
49:21
109
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
49:38
48:52
110
Jan van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
49:43
49:00
111
Wim van Vliet
Putten
49:43
49:31
112
Gerard Barten
Agro Merchants Barneveld 1
49:45
49:10
113
Andre van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
49:53
49:05
114
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
49:59
49:46
115
Gert Datema
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 3
50:27
50:17
116
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
50:29
50:15
117
Gerrit Vliek
Voorthuizen
50:46
50:21
118
Erik Bruin
Barneveld
50:52
50:24
119
Hen Wernsen
Barneveld
50:52
50:43
120
Paul van den Heuvel
Hoogland
50:55
50:26
121
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
51:00
50:50
122
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
51:01
50:40
123
Theo Jansen
Wijchen
51:01
50:17
124
Cornelis Feiter
Agro Merchants Barneveld 1
51:36
51:01
125
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
51:42
51:16
126
Gert-Jan Renes
Nijkerk Gld
51:48
51:31
127
Rob Baars
Nootdorp
51:53
51:50
128
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:01
51:46
129
Dennis Denekamp
Covebo Uitzendgroep 3
52:15
52:04
130
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
52:17
52:02
131
Wim Struijs
Barneveld
52:20
52:01
132
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
52:25
51:58
133
Simon Schilder
Losser
52:28
51:55
134
Paul Willemsen
Apeldoorn
52:34
52:07
135
Arie van der Voort
Voorthuizen
52:39
52:18
136
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
52:46
52:31
137
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
52:54
52:31
138
Eric Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
52:56
52:29
139
Roy Verheij
Stokkum
53:30
52:49
140
Martijn Traas
Denkavit Nederland BV 4
53:39
53:22
141
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
53:41
53:22
142
Marco Bos
Barneveld
53:54
53:38
143
Aart Davelaar
Lunteren
54:11
53:38
144
Daan Boeijen
Doetinchem
54:23
53:43
145
Pieter Datthijn
Culemborg
54:26
53:48
146
Peter Bon
Bloemisterij Fleurina 2
54:37
54:00
147
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
54:41
54:15
148
Jan Overweg
Leusden
54:48
54:26
149
Gerrit Rehorst
Bloemisterij Fleurina 2
54:54
54:18
150
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
55:01
54:39
151
Frank de Roo
Voorthuizen
55:07
54:53
152
Wim van den Berg
Voorthuizen
55:08
54:53
153
Rudy van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
55:19
54:54
154
Jeroen Brand
Voorthuizen
55:23
54:59
155
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
55:28
54:50
156
Martijn Klootwijk
Ridderkerk
55:56
55:39
157
Kees de Dreu
Barneveld
55:58
55:08
158
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
55:58
55:29
159
Gert Duits
Barneveld
56:06
55:16
160
Mark van der Veen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1
56:10
55:45
161
Wim Evers
Putten
56:29
55:53
162
Rijk Ruttenberg
Voorthuizen
56:33
55:50
163
Wim Konijn
Leerdam
56:43
56:15
164
Johan Kingma
Zeewolde
56:43
55:57
165
Jeroen de Wilde
Van Beek Mode 3
57:04
56:42
166
Wh Gillot
Hooglanderveen
57:08
56:31
167
Gert van de Haar
Veenendaal
57:19
56:47
168
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:22
56:58
169
Eddy Prins
Veenendaal
57:27
56:55
170
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
57:36
56:48
171
Machiel Fledderus
Voorthuizen
57:41
56:59
172
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
57:58
57:22
173
Peter van Paassen
Bloemisterij Fleurina 2
58:08
57:30
174
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
58:59
58:30
175
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
59:13
58:23
176
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
59:17
58:33
177
Rini van Mideendorp
Voorthuizen
59:25
58:44
178
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
59:28
59:18
179
René Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
59:37
59:02
180
Henk Vliek
Voorthuizen
59:56
59:30
181
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:49
1:00:25
182
Tako de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:01:08
1:00:22
183
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:01:09
1:00:22
184
Gert Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
1:01:55
1:01:08
185
Titus Vorstermans
Zutphen
1:01:58
1:01:15
186
Ronald Tukker
Voorthuizen
1:02:25
1:01:44
187
Rob Willemen
Voorthuizen
1:03:11
1:02:34
188
Erwin Klunder
Utrecht
1:03:37
1:02:49
189
Wil Overman
Bussum
1:03:37
1:02:50
190
Rene Bos
Oostzaan
1:03:45
1:03:14
191
Gerben Hartog
Voorthuizen
1:03:45
1:03:15
192
Stef Post
Zaandam
1:04:02
1:03:29
193
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:06:12
1:05:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Woudenberg - Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen 2
42:58
42:54
2
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
43:58
43:54
3
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
44:30
44:26
4
Krista van Os
Zwolle
46:05
46:03
5
Hennie Bokhorst
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 2
47:12
47:08
6
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
48:07
48:05
7
Elke Jacobs
Delft
48:07
47:50
8
Evelien Bleeker
Nijkerk Gld
48:42
48:39
9
Eventen van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
48:47
48:17
10
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
48:57
48:25
11
Marieke vd Brink
Van Beek Mode 3
51:20
51:09
12
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
51:52
51:29
13
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
51:57
51:33
14
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
52:02
51:38
15
Andrea van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 2
52:12
51:41
16
Anneloes Eijgenraam
Bennekom
53:54
53:33
17
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
53:58
53:47
18
Sandra Bos
Oostzaan
54:07
53:35
19
Rianne van Wakeren-van Ma
Van Beek Mode 3
54:18
54:09
20
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
54:20
54:03
21
Marijke van Drie
Voorthuizen
54:25
53:55
22
Monique Bos
Voorthuizen
55:00
54:34
23
Tanja van den Bos
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 3
55:02
54:45
24
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:04
54:48
25
Lonneke Verzuu
Voorthuizen
55:25
55:02
26
Jo-anne Donkersgoed
LINDA communicatie 1
55:29
55:08
27
Linda van Maanen
LINDA communicatie 1
55:33
55:13
28
Hilly Hooyer
LINDA communicatie 1
55:34
55:13
29
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
56:02
55:49
30
Annelien Veldman
Hoevelaken
56:38
55:59
31
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
56:50
56:36
32
Thea Smulders
Amsterdam
56:58
56:40
33
Marina van den Pol
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1
57:11
56:46
34
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
57:15
57:06
35
Rikke Boske
Hilversum
58:32
57:56
36
Erika Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
58:40
58:17
37
Wendy Jager
Nijkerk Gld
58:40
58:17
38
Sylvia Kok-Doest
Putten
58:47
58:05
39
Claudia Rivera
Rotterdam
59:09
58:48
40
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
Wolphaartsdijk
59:36
59:02
41
Ria Kok
Putten
59:36
58:53
42
Christine Abbink
Van Beek Mode 3
59:51
59:42
43
Monique van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:53
59:18
44
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:00:36
1:00:00
45
Willienda Wisse
Voorthuizen
1:00:46
1:00:09
46
Thea Noy
Arnhem
1:01:23
1:00:54
47
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
1:01:23
1:00:55
48
Petra Aben
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1
1:01:53
1:01:28
49
Wendy Post-Westerveld
Zaandam
1:04:02
1:03:29
50
Marian Roelofsen
Barneveld
1:06:32
1:05:47
51
Lian Klinker
Barneveld
1:06:37
1:05:52
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Levi Ritsema
Bunschoten
2:00
1:56
2
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
2:02
2:00
3
Sam van den Top
Voorthuizen
2:07
2:06
4
Tim Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
2:07
2:07
5
Manuel Duits
Voorthuizen
2:09
2:09
6
Benjamin Rekers
Nunspeet
2:11
2:09
7
Luuk Top
Voorthuizen
2:11
2:11
8
Sem van de Braak
Voorthuizen
2:12
2:11
9
Liam Noorlander
Leusden
2:13
2:04
10
Naud van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
2:13
2:13
11
Sten Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
2:13
2:08
12
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:14
2:13
13
Freek van de Wal
Cothen
2:16
2:16
14
Joël Griffioen
Eemnes
2:18
2:17
15
Julian Sikken
Barneveld
2:18
2:13
16
Chris de Jager
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:18
17
Koen van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:18
18
Tijme Scheele
Barneveld
2:19
2:11
19
Twan Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:18
20
Jack Muller
Voorthuizen
2:23
2:15
21
Roan Hooijer
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:20
22
Boaz van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:24
2:23
23
Stein van Velze
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:20
24
Tim Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:26
25
Erben Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:28
26
Leandro Romalho
Leusden
2:30
2:26
27
Zhaoqing de Gelder
Tiel
2:31
2:29
28
Matz Koolen
Amersfoort
2:35
2:32
29
James Coppen
Barneveld
2:35
2:30
30
Jonathan van Nes
Voorthuizen
2:38
2:35
31
Joshua de Geus
Voorthuizen
2:40
2:38
32
Harm Liefting
Voorthuizen
2:40
2:36
33
Lucas den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
2:42
2:39
34
Senn van de Kolk
Barneveld
2:44
2:39
35
Xavi van de Beek
Voorthuizen
2:44
2:26
36
Anthonie Burgers
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:46
37
Daan Verkade
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:36
38
Romijn Verkade
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:36
39
Maarten Roorda
Stroe
2:52
2:50
40
Daniël van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
2:53
2:43
41
Sem van Welie
Voorthuizen
2:53
2:39
42
Ruben Vos
Hooglanderveen
2:55
2:42
43
Thomas van Halder
Voorthuizen
2:58
2:51
44
Xavi van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
2:58
2:58
45
Ezra Visser
Veenendaal
2:59
2:46
46
Daan van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
3:00
2:59
47
Luuk Borren
Voorthuizen
3:04
3:03
48
Kye Versteeg
Apeldoorn
3:05
2:57
49
Jesper Beukhof
Voorthuizen
3:07
2:57
50
Sep Zuiddam
Voorthuizen
3:11
3:10
51
Manuel Noorlander
Leusden
3:12
3:02
52
Ivar Romalho
Leusden
3:16
3:10
53
Arno Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
3:19
3:18
54
Ezron Doest
Voorthuizen
3:31
3:23
55
Dean Muller
Voorthuizen
3:38
3:26
56
Jeftha Duits
Voorthuizen
3:44
3:35
57
Roc van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
3:56
3:49
58
Josha van der Gaag
Voorthuizen
4:11
4:00
59
Bram van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:00
60
Boaz Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
4:28
4:13
61
Arne Hagen
Voorthuizen
4:29
4:16
62
Aiden van Santen
Heemskerk
4:33
4:25
63
Jesse Terpstra
Voorthuizen
5:03
4:48
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
1:49
1:48
2
Evi van der Woerd
Hoevelaken
2:01
2:00
3
Lotte Morren
Voorthuizen
2:14
2:13
4
Senna Hansen
Bussum
2:21
2:20
5
Janna Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:21
2:21
6
Lenthe den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
2:22
2:20
7
Noa Mohle
Stroe
2:26
2:25
8
NintevandenBerg
Voorthuizen
2:30
2:28
9
Julia van de Braak
Stroe
2:31
2:30
10
Anne van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
2:31
2:25
11
Dynthe van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
2:34
2:30
12
Dana van den Brink
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:33
13
Noa van Essen
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:32
14
Indy van Olst
Barneveld
2:36
2:35
15
Fay Gerritsen
Voorthuizen
2:37
2:34
16
Mand van Den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
2:39
2:35
17
Levona Booij
Voorthuizen
2:39
2:39
18
Tirza Mulderij
Voorthuizen
2:40
2:37
19
Jonneke vd End
Barneveld
2:42
2:38
20
Mirthe vd End
Barneveld
2:43
2:39
21
Lynn van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
2:44
2:43
22
Jennifer Weeling
Amsterdam
2:48
2:36
23
Bo Blokhuis
Voorthuizen
2:48
2:45
24
Maud van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
2:49
2:48
25
Merel van Sloten
Voorthuizen
2:51
2:40
26
Esmée Buter
Apeldoorn
2:51
2:36
27
Fien van Eede
Voorthuizen
2:52
2:50
28
Lise Woudenberg
Amersfoort
2:55
2:42
29
Donna van Hierden
Voorthuizen
2:56
2:50
30
Rosan Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
2:57
2:55
31
Saba Brom
Voorthuizen
3:01
2:51
32
Anna Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
3:05
2:53
33
Lieke van Vliet
Zeewolde
3:05
3:02
34
Sterre van Batenburg
Amersfoort
3:10
3:02
35
Maud Hemmers
Voorthuizen
3:12
3:08
36
Uma van der Gaag
Voorthuizen
3:13
3:03
37
Hannah de Bruijne
Voorthuizen
3:13
2:54
38
Julie Hagen
Voorthuizen
3:14
3:06
39
Esmée Bos
Voorthuizen
3:14
3:11
40
Vajèn Peters
Voorthuizen
3:18
3:07
41
Laël Deij
Voorthuizen
3:20
3:11
42
Juul Koudijs
Voorthuizen
3:26
3:09
43
Sanne Struijs
Barneveld
3:27
3:21
44
Eline Duiverman
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:26
45
Xanthe Baars
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:23
46
Siënna Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
3:41
3:39
47
Puck Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
3:55
3:44
48
Emma Wisse
Voorthuizen
4:03
3:59
49
Livia van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
4:12
4:09
50
Roos Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:10
51
Jip van de Kieft
Amersfoort
4:53
4:35
52
Indy Biwott
Voorthuizen
5:17
5:00
53
Joie Wolsing
Rhenen
5:26
5:21
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jort van de Glind
Barneveld
3:23
3:23
2
Joris van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
3:30
3:30
3
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
3:31
3:30
4
Robin van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:32
5
Jorden de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
3:42
3:40
6
Aaron van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:46
3:44
7
Kars van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
3:46
3:43
8
Fabian Rijken
Barneveld
3:49
3:48
9
Roan Schrijver
Apeldoorn
3:49
3:49
10
Niels Bos
Voorthuizen
3:50
3:48
11
Danny Vos
Voorthuizen
3:54
3:50
12
Levi de Kool
Zwijndrecht
3:56
3:56
13
Jurrian Jelier
Voorthuizen
3:58
3:58
14
Tom Koolen
Amersfoort
3:59
3:59
15
Luuk van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
4:03
4:00
16
Matheo Rekers
Nunspeet
4:05
4:03
17
Stan van Olst
Barneveld
4:09
4:08
18
Sietse van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
4:10
4:03
19
Nick Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:11
4:11
20
Jim Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:12
21
Kevin Arends
Voorthuizen
4:15
4:10
22
Bram van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
4:17
4:11
23
Jonathan Duits
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:17
24
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
4:19
4:18
25
Milan van der Haar
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:17
26
Dane Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
4:21
4:16
27
Xavi Brom
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:17
28
Ingmar Strijbos
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:17
29
Enriko Vos
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:17
30
Melvin Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
4:24
4:23
31
Jeffrey Borren
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:21
32
Matthijs Verhoeven
Bennekom
4:25
4:23
33
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:21
34
Joah Deij
Voorthuizen
4:26
4:22
35
Daan Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:27
4:25
36
Ilan Vaessen
Voorthuizen
4:29
4:21
37
Kay Evers
Voorthuizen
4:31
4:27
38
Tijn ten Hoope
Voorthuizen
4:31
4:27
39
Lars Top
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:29
40
Geert van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:31
41
Bart van Dijk
Terschuur
4:34
4:26
42
Dani van der Woerd
Hoevelaken
4:35
4:34
43
Nan de Gelder
Tiel
4:35
4:33
44
Roan van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:32
45
Sven Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:36
46
Cas van Reenen
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:31
47
Thijs Mohle
Stroe
4:40
4:40
48
Senna Voorhout
Rotterdam
4:41
4:39
49
Liam Baars
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:43
50
Liot Deij
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:42
51
Tim van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
4:47
4:45
52
Willem Roorda
Stroe
4:48
4:47
53
Joey van Santen
Heemskerk
4:49
4:42
54
Xander de Jong
Voorthuizen
4:49
4:41
55
Evan Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:50
56
Tjerk de Jong
Apeldoorn
4:53
4:46
57
Lenn Klarenbeek
Stroe
4:54
4:49
58
Levi Hazeleger
Barneveld
4:54
4:47
59
Marc Landman
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:51
60
Joey Boersen
Voorthuizen
4:56
4:53
61
Joshua Sattoe
Voorthuizen
4:57
4:52
62
Tom van Reenen
Voorthuizen
4:58
4:51
63
Anthony Bos
Voorthuizen
5:02
5:00
64
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
5:02
5:00
65
Lasse Willemsen
Barneveld
5:03
4:58
66
Bram Willemsen
Voorthuizen
5:04
5:04
67
Daan Verhoef
Voorthuizen
5:05
5:00
68
Bram van Effrink
Voorthuizen
5:06
4:58
69
Ryan Tenteije
Stroe
5:07
5:02
70
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:05
71
Guus Kulk
Voorthuizen
5:10
5:08
72
Juun Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
5:12
5:11
73
Nick Landman
Voorthuizen
5:13
5:09
74
Naftali Booij
Voorthuizen
5:16
5:14
75
Tristan Evers
Voorthuizen
5:22
5:20
76
Bjarne Sollien
Harstad
5:25
5:21
77
Joël Lanser
Giessenburg
5:31
5:30
78
Milay Leeuwis
Voorthuizen
5:38
5:33
79
Rens van Drie
Voorthuizen
5:46
5:38
80
Bas Arends
Voorthuizen
5:55
5:50
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyone van Aller
Putten
3:35
3:34
2
Sanna van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:46
3:44
3
Sophie Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:48
3:45
4
Esmée van Maanen
Voorthuizen
3:49
3:48
5
Milana Oortjes
Voorthuizen
3:50
3:49
6
Sofie Verhoeven
Bennekom
4:03
4:02
7
Manou van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:07
8
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:09
9
Noor Zegers
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:19
10
Lieke Verkade
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:19
11
Dilana Dekker
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:21
12
Evi van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:22
13
Esmee van Doornik
Voorthuizen
4:32
4:31
14
Lisa van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:26
15
Britt van Egmond
Putten
4:35
4:27
16
Nova Verhoef
Voorthuizen
4:41
4:38
17
Lotte Verhoeven
Bennekom
4:43
4:41
18
Renske Vos
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:39
19
Chelsea de Kool
Zwijndrecht
4:43
4:39
20
Anouk van de Wal
Cothen
4:45
4:39
21
Tess Willemsma
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:40
22
Noor Slingerland
Voorthuizen
4:48
4:46
23
Femke Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
4:52
4:49
24
Lynn van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
4:53
4:51
25
Cato Rense
Voorthuizen
4:57
4:49
26
Lieke Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:57
4:56
27
Roos van Eede
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:57
28
Angela van Deelen
Stroe
5:00
4:59
29
Mila Bergman
Apeldoorn
5:01
4:56
30
Sophie van de Braak
Stroe
5:02
4:57
31
Hildegard Bergers
Voorthuizen
5:04
4:59
32
Els van de Veen
Voorthuizen
5:06
5:00
33
Anna Vos
Hooglanderveen
5:06
5:02
34
Britt van de Braak
Voorthuizen
5:06
5:04
35
Maryse Kuijper
Voorthuizen
5:07
5:00
36
Mila Schut
Voorthuizen
5:08
5:02
37
Sofie van de Glind
Barneveld
5:09
5:08
38
Noa Klein
Barneveld
5:11
5:04
39
Jente Sikken
Barneveld
5:11
5:04
40
Marlene de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
5:12
5:06
41
Francis Bos
Voorthuizen
5:13
5:07
42
Shanna van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
5:14
5:10
43
Esmee Mijnten
Voorthuizen
5:14
5:08
44
Ilse van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
5:19
5:17
45
Megan van Omme
Zaandam
5:19
5:17
46
Nienke van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
5:21
5:19
47
Julia Klein
Voorthuizen
5:28
5:23
48
Merel Veraart
Voorthuizen
5:34
5:33
49
Tara Schut
Voorthuizen
5:40
5:34
50
Fleur Wisse
Voorthuizen
5:45
5:41
51
Liz Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
5:45
5:42
52
Julia van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
5:47
5:42
53
Isabelle van Loenen
Voorthuizen
5:47
5:42
54
Lotte Wolfrat
Putten
5:51
5:45
55
Rosa Brink
Voorthuizen
5:52
5:48
56
Evy van Veen
Voorthuizen
5:52
5:47
57
Carlijn van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
5:52
5:49
58
Frauke Plasman
Brugge St- Michiels
5:53
5:45
59
Tessa Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
5:55
5:48
60
Thirza vd End
Barneveld
5:55
5:48
61
Tamara van Deelen
Stroe
5:56
5:55
62
Ellemeike Baatenburg de J
Voorthuizen
5:56
5:53
63
Miloek Versteeg
Voorthuizen
5:57
5:52
64
Eva van Puurveen
Hoevelaken
5:59
5:57
65
Lily Nijhof
Barneveld
6:19
6:14
66
Myrthe van Halder
Voorthuizen
6:47
6:42
J, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:39
6:39
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
6:47
6:47
3
Jelle van Gool
Harderwijk
7:12
7:11
4
Yanick Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
7:29
7:28
5
Stijn van Putten
Voorthuizen
7:34
7:32
6
Gerson Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
7:46
7:45
7
Rutger Palsgraaf
Harderwijk
7:52
7:49
8
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
8:00
7:57
9
Lars van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
8:00
8:00
10
Tijs Schenk
Voorthuizen
8:01
8:01
11
Ruben van Malestijn
Voorthuizen
8:12
8:10
12
Neal Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
8:17
8:15
13
Julian van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
8:17
8:17
14
Tygo Evers
Voorthuizen
8:18
8:17
15
Dean Dokter
Voorthuizen
8:25
8:24
16
Tim Staneke
Amsterdam
8:27
8:26
17
Wessel van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
8:43
8:42
18
Joël Hansen
Bussum
8:43
8:43
19
Ronny van Deelen
Stroe
8:46
8:41
20
Rudy van den Beld
Voorthuizen
8:49
8:45
21
Kevin van Essen
Voorthuizen
8:49
8:48
22
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
8:54
8:52
23
Levi Lanser
Giessenburg
9:00
8:58
24
Arno Truin
Voorthuizen
9:03
8:58
25
Ilo Afata
Voorthuizen
9:07
9:02
26
Marius Montauban
Stroe
9:14
9:13
27
Yanick Morren
Voorthuizen
9:27
9:23
28
Sven Slingerland
Voorthuizen
9:27
9:22
29
Lucas van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
9:27
9:26
30
Casper van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
9:35
9:30
31
Sven Buys
Voorthuizen
9:41
9:38
32
Jarno Jelier
Voorthuizen
9:46
9:46
33
Levi Evers
Voorthuizen
9:48
9:43
34
Jesper Mouw
Voorthuizen
11:19
11:14
35
Florian Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
13:19
13:17
M, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijne van Doorn
Zeist
7:16
7:15
2
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
7:34
7:34
3
Sara van den Berg
Terschuur
8:05
8:04
4
Jessie de Vries
Nieuw-Vennep
8:16
8:15
5
Marit Terpstra
Voorthuizen
8:24
8:23
6
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
8:25
8:24
7
Mirthe Kemper
Hoogland
8:52
8:49
8
Fenna de Looff
Voorthuizen
9:08
9:06
9
Lieke van den Berg
Voorthuizen
9:21
9:16
10
Evy van de Beek
Voorthuizen
9:23
9:22
11
Rebekka Booij
Voorthuizen
9:28
9:26
12
Mylène de Jong
Voorthuizen
9:46
9:42
13
Mathilde Bergers
Voorthuizen
9:46
9:42
14
Rebecca van Looijengoed
Voorthuizen
9:57
9:53
15
Sarah van Drie
Voorthuizen
10:01
9:58
16
Lieke van den Berg
Terschuur
10:11
10:11
17
Lieke Sikken
Barneveld
10:13
10:11
18
Bregje Rense
Voorthuizen
10:18
10:15
19
Luna Oosterlee
Maassluis
10:18
10:14
20
Elisa de Looff
Voorthuizen
10:22
10:19
21
Yanou Vaessen
Voorthuizen
10:23
10:19
22
Femmie Vlasman
Barneveld
10:24
10:21
23
Ilvy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
10:25
10:22
24
Tara Brink
Voorthuizen
10:26
10:23
25
Tessa Strijk
Voorthuizen
10:29
10:26
26
Anna Klein
Voorthuizen
10:45
10:42
27
Annelie van de Vliert
Voorthuizen
11:00
10:56
28
Tess Montauban
Stroe
11:23
11:18
29
Laura Heida
Voorthuizen
11:25
11:21
30
Sanne Blankestijn
Voorthuizen
13:22
13:18
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-07-2017 09:31