Uitslagenlijst Kragten Avondloop Herten

Herten - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

RBJ06, RBR 2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mik Lamers
Groenlo
12:39
2
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
13:50
3
Yordan Beusen
Lanaken
13:57
4
Moos Mevissen
Swift
14:30
5
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
15:21
6
Scott op t Broek
Stein Lb
17:49
7
Milan Grommen
Tongeren
20:25
RBM06, RBR 2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Freij
Voorne Atletiek
15:04
2
Evi Freij
Voorne Atletiek
15:52
3
Sofie Rozema
Swalmen
17:08
4
Noa Zanders
Herten
20:37
5
Kiana Safari
Herten
22:15
6
Nina Beeren
leuven
22:38
M2008, 1000M M2008
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amy Damen
Swift
4:08
2
Evi Thoneick
Swift
4:25
3
Suus Theelen
Herten
4:37
4
Merel Brust
Vlijmen
4:48
5
Maartje Uittenbogaart
Roermond
4:49
6
Lois Readhead
Roermond
4:52
7
Mila van Melick
Herten
4:53
8
Fayah Evers
Roermond
4:53
9
Madelon Mestrom
Swift
5:02
10
Laure Maessen
Montfort
5:04
11
Fé van Zijl
Herten
5:09
12
Shalize de Pon
Roggel
5:11
13
Saar van de Vorst
Herten
5:14
14
Lynn steffanie
Herten
5:18
15
Eva Smeets
Herten
5:27
16
Zoë van Hameren
Herten
5:29
17
Jonie van der Goor
Swift
5:35
18
Mila Heusschen
Swift
5:37
19
Dana Frissen
Herten
5:46
20
Yanna Baaten
Herten
5:50
21
Lisa Vries
Herten
5:51
22
Sacha de Vries
Herten
5:53
23
Defne Kurdas
Herten
6:12
24
Kiomi Quax
Herten
6:14
25
Noa van den Beucken
Herten
6:15
26
Isis Quax
Herten
6:15
27
Noa Zanders
Herten
6:24
28
Bo Smeets
Herten
6:26
29
Mila Ehren
Herten
6:31
30
Sanne Klerks
Herten
6:35
31
Sophie Kok
Herten
6:40
32
Sanne Valentijn
Herten
6:41
33
Lisanne Siemerink
Herten
6:42
34
Louise Beckers
Roermond
6:48
35
Nina van Etten
Herten
6:49
36
Beau Stoks
Herten
6:58
37
Siri Beckers
Roermond
7:04
38
Sara Willems
Herten
7:05
39
Fenne Willems
Herten
7:05
40
Jindy Kentjens
Herten
7:17
41
Anna Schluter
Herten
7:25
42
Fien Tobben
Roermond
7:28
43
Sasja Kentjens
Herten
7:36
44
Puck vaessen
Herten
7:37
45
Pip van Lieshout
Herten
7:39
46
Féline van Deursen
Herten
7:41
47
Saar van der Steen
Herten
7:43
48
Micky Beeren
Herten
8:07
J2008, 1000M J2008
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:50
2
Moos Mevissen
Roermond
4:10
3
Kjell Readhead
Roermond
4:12
4
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
4:13
5
Robbert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
4:17
6
Kay Klerks
Herten
4:23
7
Raf wolters
Swift
4:33
8
Willem Geurts
Roermond
4:37
9
Daan Mertens
Herten
4:38
10
Jasper Valentijn
Herten
4:41
11
Benjamin Weber
Echt
4:45
12
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
4:45
13
Lars de Vries
Herten
4:48
14
Bram Beckers
Herten
4:49
15
Tim Smeets
Herten
4:52
16
Tijn Stevens
Zutphen
4:56
17
Ties Karsten
Herten
4:57
18
Thom Kessels
Roermond
4:57
19
Dante Dohmen
Herten
4:59
20
Raff Clerx
Herten
4:59
21
Roa Kengen
Herten
5:02
22
Thijmen van de Vorst
Herten
5:08
23
Daan Theelen
Herten
5:10
24
Sem Verheesen
Herten
5:10
25
Louka Donders
Roggel
5:15
26
Storm van Zijl
Herten
5:15
27
Stef Dijks (OBS de Stapsteen
Herten
5:15
28
Sim Hegger
Herten
5:19
29
Pepijn Afman
Swift
5:19
30
Jelle Bremmers
Herten
5:20
31
Jesper Smeets
Herten
5:26
32
Jasper van Espen
Herten
5:27
33
Louis Peters
Herten
5:28
34
Sjors Peeters
Herten
5:30
35
Cas van Rens
Herten
5:30
36
Tim Kooijman
Elsloo
5:30
37
Lars Nab
Herten
5:31
38
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
5:35
39
Faas Mevissen
Roermond
5:36
40
Milan Arendsen
Herten
5:38
41
Rim Spronk
Herten
5:42
42
Morris van Lieshout
Herten
5:42
43
Thom van Etten
Herten
5:42
44
Jort Baaten
Herten
5:49
45
Stijn Dijks
Herten
5:55
46
Luuk Steffanie
Herten
5:55
47
Gino Derksen
Herten
5:57
48
Joris van Espen
Herten
6:31
49
Mick Heusschen
Melick
6:35
50
Danyar Abdulrahman
Herten
6:40
51
Sebastiaan Vries
Herten
6:43
52
Ties Tobben
Roermond
6:52
53
Oliver Claessen
Herten
7:24
54
Twan Siemerink
Herten
7:52
M2006, 1000M M2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:53
2
Guusje de Vreese
Herten
4:18
3
Sicilia Boots
Roermond
4:20
4
Mia Lamers
Roermond
4:22
5
Lotte Frissen
Herten
4:26
6
Fenne van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
4:34
7
Aukje Hunnekens
Bree
4:38
8
Janine Vrehen
Echt
4:59
9
Elke Bens
Swift
5:03
10
Gwen Willems
Swift
5:28
11
Evy Lousberg
Herten
5:35
12
Lou Spronk
Herten
5:52
J2006, 1000M J2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:24
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
3:25
3
Dave Damen
Swift
3:50
4
Stijn Roubroeks
Herten
3:54
5
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:59
6
Luka Meisen
Meerssen
4:01
7
Thijmen Kooyman
Elsloo
4:03
8
Ivan Sillekens
Haelen
4:04
9
Bas Verheijen
Nederweert
4:08
10
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:15
11
Jorn Driessen
Swift
4:29
12
Jur Heusschen
Melick
4:35
13
Berend Brust
Vlijmen
5:06
M2004, 1000M M2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
3:42
2
Isis Levels
Scopias
3:43
3
Saar Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
3:48
4
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
4:07
5
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
4:07
6
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:27
7
Dana Sillekens
Haelen
5:14
J2004, 1000M J2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:15
2
Christiaan Dahmen
Swift
3:26
3
Liam Ernst
Scopias
3:28
4
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
3:28
5
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:43
GLOOP, 1000M G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joeri de Vreese
Herten
4:06
2
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
5:10
V17, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jill Wanten
Swift
9:53
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
9:57
3
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
10:02
4
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
10:07
5
Fleur Beckers
Echt
10:20
6
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
10:31
7
Ilse de Bouter
Swift
10:45
8
Lisa Roumen
Heythuysen
11:19
9
Emmelijn van Eldik
Swift
11:22
10
Lisanne de Vreede
Swift
11:42
11
Kimmy Koerts
Swift
11:44
M17, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
8:41
2
Jesse Cuijpers
Beek
8:56
3
Nick Wanten
Swift
9:24
4
Julian Verkolf
Swift
9:50
5
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
10:06
6
Mike Dahmen
Swift
10:56
7
Sten Driessen
Swift
12:28
MNEO, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Wessem
16:27
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
16:28
3
Anday Tekie
Roermond
16:32
4
Daan Gehlen
Delft
16:38
5
Kay Peeters
Horst
17:45
6
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
17:57
7
Koen Frenken
Achilles-Top
18:21
8
Mick Wolvekamp
Sittard
18:42
9
Rik Hanssen
Stramproy
19:06
10
Pepijn van Bilsen
Roermond
21:44
11
Jasper Meulen
Weert
21:59
M, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Remco de Veen
Linne
17:03
2
Kevin Sels
Turnhout
17:04
3
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
17:07
4
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven
17:44
5
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:47
6
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:19
7
Jesse De Haan
Maastricht
18:24
8
Frank Gielen
Caesar
18:27
9
Joost Heltzel
Swift
19:11
10
Chris Steuns
Swift
19:24
11
Mike Lemoesije
Zoutleeuw
19:37
12
Dominique Dello
Venlo
19:44
13
Paul Hamaekers
Herten
20:06
14
Maikel Zeegers
Roermond
20:20
15
Rens de loeij
Roermond
20:27
16
Ralf Diederen
Haelen
20:39
17
Antonie Corbeij
Herten
20:41
18
Jorick Horstermans
Swift
20:46
19
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
20:50
20
Ruud Kessels
Herten
20:54
21
Theo Iterson
Roermond
20:57
22
Rob Wolters
Swift
21:07
23
John Smeets
Herten
21:16
24
Peter Vaessen
Herten
21:16
25
Sander Kengen
Herten
21:27
26
Jan van de Winkel
Swalmen
21:31
27
Ferit Kurdas
Herten
21:35
28
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:36
29
Jan Suylen
Swift
21:45
30
Wouter Nijsen
Herten
22:05
31
Martijn Kersten
Helden
22:07
32
John Geraedts
Roermond
22:13
33
Frans Janssen
Sevenum
22:15
34
Arthur Maessen
Roermond
22:20
35
Vincent van Melick
Herten
22:30
36
Sjoerd van Eck
Herten
22:38
37
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
22:47
38
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
22:55
39
Rene Franssen
Roermond
23:06
40
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
23:16
41
Ferry Valentijn
Herten
23:54
42
Roger Theelen
Herten
23:54
43
Frank Vogels
Roermond
23:58
44
Ruud Bremmers
Swift
24:03
45
Theodor Stevens
Wageningen
24:04
46
Ronald van Kessel
Swalmen
24:11
47
Raymond Loos
Wageningen
24:16
48
Hans Bos
Beringe
24:37
49
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift
24:39
50
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
24:41
51
Marc Waeijen
Heythuysen
24:47
52
Marco Schreurs
Herten
24:49
53
Huub Reulen
Roermond
25:08
54
Nico v Dooren
Herten
25:30
55
Ruud Zanders
Herten
25:45
56
Pagliacci Marco
Rome
25:54
57
Marcel Zelen
Heibloem
26:01
58
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
26:50
59
Jeroen van der Sanden
Vlijmen
26:55
60
Janni Bremmers
Herten
27:06
61
Gavin Glavimans
Roggel
27:17
62
Jan Franssen
Herten
27:23
63
Ronald Verstegen
Roermond
27:44
64
Georg van der Goor
Herten
27:49
65
Luc Tacx
Horn
27:54
66
Paul Jansen
Vita Running
28:03
67
Humphrey Spangenberg
Vita Running
28:08
68
Mark van Endhoven
Weert
28:10
69
Math Brinkhoff
Landgraaf
28:27
70
Ralph Houben
Pey
28:27
71
Steef Stevens
Herten
28:47
72
John Stroeken
Swift
28:48
73
Lesley Geerts
Roermond
28:58
74
Paul de Rijk
Linne
28:58
75
Ad van den Boom
Roermond
29:03
76
Martin Zeegers
Waldfeucht-Bocket
29:23
77
Marc Marcelissen
Atletiek Helden
29:37
78
Eric Mrowald
Roermond
29:41
79
Bart Coppelmans
Waalre
29:44
80
Marvin Brust
Vlijmen
30:03
81
Leon Van den Heuvel
Roermond
30:58
82
Bart Berghmans
Maastricht
31:07
83
Rick de Laat
Herten
31:54
84
Peter Franssen
Vita Running
32:59
85
Bart Deceunink
Vita Running
33:47
86
Eduard Smeets
Linne
33:57
87
Huub Rovers
Vita Running
34:14
88
Egbert Knol
Overloon
34:43
V<35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolanda Verstraten
Koningslust
19:07
2
Laura Kok
Helmond
20:29
3
Berly de Groot
Horst
20:57
4
Sabine Klesman
Linne
21:22
5
Lotte Beckers
Echt
21:51
6
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
23:53
7
Jill Dohmen
Roermond
24:03
8
Lotte de Haan
Maastricht
24:36
9
Yvonne Vilardell
Herten
26:45
10
Amy Cox
Posterholt
27:15
11
Rianne Stams
Montfort
27:44
12
Janique Derks
Belfeld
28:26
13
Nicole Coppelmans
Waalre
29:43
14
Daisy Derksen
Herten
29:45
15
Jacqueline Drenth
Herten
29:47
16
Denise van Gils
Roermond
29:51
17
Kelly Geelen
Baexem
29:54
18
Lizzy Boots
Roermond
32:39
19
Jenny Hoefnagels
Heythuysen
34:29
20
Janneke Cartens
Roermond
35:57
21
Willemijn Cartens
Herten
35:57
22
Isabel Zak
Australië
35:58
23
Angeliek vd Velden
Atletiek Helden
36:19
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Julia Dahmen
Swift
19:40
2
Astrid Toftkaer
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:09
3
Marleen Brood
Herten
25:56
4
Kim Hamelinck
Herten
27:06
5
Charlotte van Lieshout
Herten
27:41
6
Birgit van der Laan
Linne
28:33
7
Cindy Janssen
Herten
29:32
8
Karin Hermans
Roermond
29:49
9
Catri Kleuskens
Horst
30:02
10
Ilse Kleuskens
Horst
30:02
11
Scarlet van Dijk
Maasbracht
30:24
12
Nicole Terstappen
Herten
30:47
13
Judith van Bilsen
Vita Running
32:55
14
Petra Wolters
Swift
33:00
15
Marieke Heijnen
Swift
34:55
16
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
35:38
17
Ramona Boerema
Vita Running
37:24
18
Cecchi Ilaria
Napoli - IT
39:59
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
23:12
2
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
26:04
3
Encarnita Rodríguez
Neer
26:15
4
Astrid theunissen
Neer
26:21
5
Linda Kooijman-Lamers
Elsloo Lb
26:55
6
Silvia gommans
Venlo
27:03
7
Pascalle Janssen
Herten
27:41
8
Ingrid van Melick
Herten
28:06
9
Monique Derksen
Herten
29:46
10
Belviso Lorena
Italië
29:58
11
Linda Jennissen
Echt
30:00
12
Saskia Hanno
Roermond
30:52
13
Kitty Klingen
Maarheeze
31:02
14
Natasja hagenaars
Roermond
32:57
15
Sylvia van Herten
Roermond
32:57
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:13
2
Kaatje Pijpers
Swift
22:17
3
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:13
4
Ingrid Dohmen
Herkenbosch
24:43
5
Inge Bosboom
Swift
26:01
6
Doriene Tacx-Penning
Horn
28:20
7
Wendy Raaymakers
Wessem
34:22
8
Anja Visser
Swift
35:03
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:00
2
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
24:20
3
Anita Steffanie
Atletiek Leudal
24:52
4
Micheline Pleunis
Nederweert
25:52
5
Nicole Meurers
Achilles-Top
29:43
6
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren
30:04
7
Petra van Zandvoort
Vita Running
34:05
8
Birgit Schmitz
Herten
34:57
9
Monique Voncken
Vita Running
37:26
V55, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
23:44
2
Linda Naus-Verhoeckx
Reuver
27:35
3
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
27:45
4
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
28:29
5
Annemie Gommans
Belfeld
30:38
6
Mientje Berkers
Roermond
31:02
7
Paulien van Hulzen
Nederweert
32:04
8
Elly Verstegen
Herten
32:07
9
Nettie Scherjon
Venlo
33:13
V, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Melick
45:05
2
Marlies Wijdeven
Horst
46:08
3
Marieke van den Goor
Herten
47:05
4
Sandra Amory
Roermond
48:29
5
Femke Bouwels
Herten
49:11
6
Sonja Schroen
Swift
49:23
7
D. Hansraj
Roermond
49:51
8
Linda Valentijn-Seijkens
Herten
50:10
9
Linda Janssen
Roermond
50:41
10
Roos Theunissen
Roermond
50:53
11
Romee Crijns
Maastricht
54:52
12
Esther van de Korput
Roermond
54:55
13
Britt Marx
Herten
55:50
14
Debby Opbroek - De porte
Roermond
56:22
15
Margaux Fontaine
Maastricht
56:49
16
Nelleke Ties
Herten
56:55
17
Pascalle Van den Bosch
Leveroy
59:15
18
Helga Smeets
Swift
1:00:10
19
Janou Slabbers
Linne
1:00:15
20
Moniek Peeters
Maasbracht
1:00:15
21
Pien Klein
Born
1:04:09
22
Carina Diederen
Sittard
1:04:16
23
Marieke de Bruin
Herten
1:06:39
24
Tanja Janssen
Herten
1:07:32
M<35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jop Teepen
Neer
36:58
2
Thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
37:04
3
Giel van Asten
Maastricht
37:49
4
Pim Hennissen
Wessem
42:54
5
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
43:26
6
Bjorn Janssen
Echt
43:57
7
Chris Frencken
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
44:01
8
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
44:30
9
Martijn Noldus
Roermond
44:30
10
Roel Jansen
Heythuysen
45:20
11
Ruud Coenen
Roermond
46:57
12
Ivo Schreurs
Herten
47:09
13
Carsten Klaffke
Mönchengladbach
47:48
14
Rick Schoenmakers
Eijsden
49:19
15
Leon de Bock
Herten
49:37
16
Chris Eijkelhardt
Roermond
49:46
17
Michiel Reuser
Roermond
50:10
18
Niek aan den Boom
Heythuysen
50:14
19
Bob Schmitz
Herkenbosch
50:32
20
Joël Guillaume
Maastricht
50:36
21
Bart Zijlstra
Swift
51:10
22
Michael de Hue
Heerlen
51:37
23
Jeroen van de Moosdijk
Bergeijk
51:53
24
Michiel van Hulzen
Nederweert
52:37
25
John hoebers
Herten
53:01
26
Joeri Dielissen
Herten
53:01
27
Dennis van den Heuvel
Roermond
54:14
28
Van Herten
Sittard
58:31
29
Bas Gunther
Herten
1:00:06
30
Roger Ramakers
Leveroy
1:01:27
31
Jowé Waucomont
Maastricht
1:06:57
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Hommelberg
38:29
2
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
41:44
3
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
41:45
4
Remon Sevriens
Herten
44:27
5
Janni Bremmers
Herten
44:31
6
Ruud Smeets
Herten
45:07
7
Boy Clerx
Herten
46:24
8
Paul Beurskens
Herten
48:43
9
Bart Peeters
Herten
50:01
10
Dave Steijvers
De Grenslaupers
50:28
11
Jos Meessen
Roermond
51:13
12
Sjoerd Janssens
Herten
51:23
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
38:19
2
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
40:01
3
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
40:25
4
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
42:12
5
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
42:21
6
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
42:31
7
Iwan Zeelen
Herten
43:36
8
Istvan van Tuijl
Roermond
43:47
9
Maarten Reichardt
Herten
44:16
10
Etienne Heijnen
Maastricht
46:33
11
Marc van Heugten
Roermond
47:31
12
Patrick Kleijnjans
Maasbracht
48:42
13
Arjan Beunen
Herten
51:56
14
Luc Knops
Kelpen-Oler
52:02
15
Mark Pouls
Haelen
54:03
16
Martijn Daas
Bergeijk
54:43
17
Edwin Slabbers
Herten
1:01:29
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
35:47
2
Erik Houben
AV Weert
37:27
3
Christophe Morean
België
37:36
4
Marcel van de Pol
Heerlen
41:03
5
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
43:03
6
John Kreemers
Swift
43:31
7
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
43:51
8
Bas Schinck
Haelen
45:43
9
Juul van Dael
Reuver
46:31
10
Robbert van Gompel
Roermond
50:00
11
Francois van Dielen
Roermond
52:11
12
Wouter Simonis
Swift
52:20
13
Jan-Piet Janssen
Horst
53:31
14
Marc Bonné
Echt
54:58
15
Ric Reulen
Swift
58:17
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
39:54
2
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
43:22
3
John Atkinson
Roermond
44:40
4
Roland Robinson
Helmond
45:02
5
Bart van Zijl
Herten
45:49
6
Marcel Beurskens
Atletiek Leudal
47:06
7
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
47:27
8
Wim Cox
Swift
48:29
9
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
48:34
10
Ton Linders
Nederweert
49:14
11
Gard van Hulzen
Nederweert
50:51
12
Ronald van Montfort
Herten
51:14
13
Tom Geraeds
Roermond
52:25
14
Jos Snijkers
Haelen
53:21
15
Ton Broere
Herten
53:29
16
Marcel Janssen
STB
56:56
17
Eric Schoenmakers
Eijsden
57:15
18
Richard van der Ven
Herten
1:04:34
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
40:28
2
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
42:41
3
Paul Claessen
Maaseik
45:02
4
Rob Wolters
Swift
46:32
5
Jo Theunissen
Herten
47:45
6
Wil Dijkstra
Sittard
48:04
7
Roel van Ark
Roermond
48:48
8
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
49:06
9
Peter van der Zander
Swift
55:07
10
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
57:04
11
Lo van den Beuken
Swift
1:02:33
12
John Bergs
Herten
1:02:53
13
Piet Versteden
Oirschot
1:02:54
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:34
2
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
43:18
3
Hub. Heijnen
Echt
46:40
4
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
47:53
5
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
49:56
6
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
50:04
7
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
51:13
8
Jan Delissen
Venlo
54:27
9
Ben Effing
Montfort
58:02
10
Thijs Seijkens
Reuver
58:38
11
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
1:00:14
12
Jo Klerken
Venlo
1:07:05
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2017 21:56