Uitslagenlijst Turfloop

Schijf - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

MAN5, MANNEN 5
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
17:56
2
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
18:24
3
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
19:26
4
Bjorn Vanlaerhoven
Den Haag
19:34
5
Berry Simonse
AV '56
19:36
6
Martijn van Well
Etten-Leur
20:09
7
Davey Franken
Schijf
20:47
8
Ferre Vanderhallen
Minderhout / België
21:34
9
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
21:55
10
Frans van der Wulp
THOR
21:55
11
Joep Jansen
Prinsenbeek
22:05
12
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
22:35
13
Gilles Goorden
Schijf
22:36
14
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
22:45
15
E. Landerbergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:58
16
Remco Krouwel
Oud-Gastel
23:00
17
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
23:13
18
Rick Peters
Rucphen
24:07
19
Kees van Dun
Galder
24:11
20
Sander Jansen
Schijf
24:28
21
Pieter Broos
Schijf
24:35
22
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:31
23
Brent Kortsmit
Rucphen
25:43
24
Jens Kortsmit
Rucphen
25:48
25
Nico Kooijen
St.-Willebrord
25:59
26
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
27:21
27
Rick van Oers
Etten-Leur
27:45
28
Theo Kwetters
Schijf
27:47
29
Chiel Grishaver
Evergem
27:54
30
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:24
31
John Bastiaanssen
Sprundel
28:41
32
Bart de Bakker
Schijf
28:49
33
Hans van Merriënboer
Schijf
30:48
34
Luuk van Kalmthout
Etten leur
31:01
35
Ad van Hees
Breda
31:06
36
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:11
37
Pascal van Zon
Breda
35:26
38
Jeroen Bommelijn
Schijf
35:28
VR5, VROUWEN 5
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nienke van Overveld
Schijf
21:37
2
Anke Lauwen
Klein Zundert
23:39
3
Anouk Krouwel
Oud-Gastel
24:58
4
Lotte Bogers
Schijf
26:04
5
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:27
6
Moniek Schrauwen
Sprundel
26:59
7
Kristel van Oorschot
Schijf
27:20
8
Marianne Mol
Etten Leur
27:32
9
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
27:36
10
Monique van Overveld
Schijf
27:36
11
Janneke Buijnsters
Zundert
27:40
12
Carla van Kalmthout
Schijf
28:07
13
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
28:09
14
Birgit Goorden
Schijf
28:20
15
Corina van Dijk
Schijf
28:25
16
Nanny van Overveld
Schijf
28:25
17
Leny Schrauwen
Achtmaal
29:10
18
Marjon van den Ende
AVR '90
31:14
19
Ellis Naenen-Lazaroms
Schijf
31:30
20
Anita Potters
Rucphen
32:06
21
Anouk Oostvogels
Nieuwmoer
33:25
22
Ilse Naalden
Achtmaal
33:25
23
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
33:36
24
Carola Schrauwen
Schijf
34:27
25
Natasje Jacobs
Breda
35:26
26
Gwen Bommelijn
Schijf
35:27
27
Sandra de Bakker
Schijf
38:14
28
Berty van Overveld
Schijf
38:14
MAN10, MANNEN 10
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melvin Franken
DJA
33:24
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:59
3
Nick Jansen
Sprint
34:49
4
Toon Heeren
Achilles
35:04
5
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke
36:28
6
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
36:29
7
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
38:36
8
Roelf de Bruijne
Sprint
39:02
9
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
39:43
10
John Rombouts
Sprundel
40:50
11
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
40:51
12
Jeroen Hollebrands
Etten-Leur
41:53
13
Martijn Naenen
Schijf
42:38
14
Peter Pollemans
Oude-Tonge
43:42
15
Ad Ettema
Zevenbergen
44:05
16
Chris Hoebergen
AVR '90
44:20
17
Ron van Overveld
Schijf
44:42
18
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
44:57
19
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
45:13
20
Sven van overveld
Roosendaal
45:23
21
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
46:43
22
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
47:17
23
Remko Tak
Rucphen
47:27
24
Tom Vriends
Roosendaal
47:50
25
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
48:35
26
Dirk Konings
Essen
49:02
27
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
49:25
28
Sjoerd van Oosten
Schijf
49:31
29
Frans van Bedaf
AVR '90
49:31
30
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
49:37
31
Cor van Nijnatten
Schijf
49:58
32
Sjef van Looveren
Zundert
50:13
33
Peter van Nijnatten
Schijf
50:32
34
Hans van Overveld
Schijf
50:40
35
Mickel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
51:14
36
Eelco
Etten-Leur
52:38
37
Rob Clarijs
Nispen
53:48
38
Cees van Opstal
DJA
54:27
39
René Dictus
Schijf
55:00
40
Ron Schrauwen
Schijf
58:07
41
Roy Schrauwen
Made
58:08
42
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
58:42
43
Gert Beets
Deurne
58:59
44
Wilfried Broos
Schijf
1:00:37
45
Benny Goedschalckx
Wortel Belgie
1:01:33
46
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
1:05:42
47
Goof de Bok
Made
1:09:49
VR10, VROUWEN 10
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian Lauwerijssen
Sprundel
44:37
2
José van der Linden
Achilles
44:46
3
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
44:50
4
Valerie van Boxem
Rucphen
45:05
5
Ancelle Knoop
Achilles
47:44
6
Symke Huijbregts
Schijf
48:17
7
Marjolein Broos
Schijf
49:24
8
Mieke Godrie
Schijf
50:06
9
Anita van Dorst
Etten-Leur
50:33
10
Ingrid Broos
Etten-Leur
52:39
11
Judith Evers
Roosendaal
53:51
12
Jolanda Peeters - van Aert
Wernhout
55:23
13
Ilona Vriends
Schijf
58:23
14
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
1:00:14
15
Natasja Broos
Schijf
1:00:37
16
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:03:27
17
Priscilla Bink
Rucphen
1:05:33
18
Karin Luijken
Rucphen
1:05:34
19
Ria Goorden
Schijf
1:05:34
20
Ilona Bogers- v. Agtmaal
Wouwse Plantage
1:07:24
21
Ella Donkersloot
Schijf
1:16:33
Hopelijk tot volgend jaar!
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2017 09:25