Uitslagenlijst Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn

Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

MAN7, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Faouzi M'Talsi
Wommelgem
26:55
26:55
2
Ivar Rood
Apeldoorn
28:24
28:23
3
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
29:24
29:23
4
Jaap van Riet
Warnsveld
29:46
29:46
5
Jasper Rekers
Enschede
30:32
30:25
6
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
31:09
31:08
7
Jeroen Hennekes
Ugchelen
31:13
31:11
8
Axel Schotpoort
Eerbeek
31:20
31:13
9
Thomas Rieken
Arnhem
31:26
31:18
10
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
31:49
31:19
11
Wim van Waardhuizen
Apeldoorn
32:25
31:58
12
Dylan Amattaeran
's-Gravenhage
33:02
32:46
13
Erik de Waal
Apeldoorn
33:08
32:29
14
Michael Vredeveld
Groningen
33:12
33:12
15
Juan Perez Nijhuis
Enschede
33:22
33:14
16
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
33:29
33:03
17
Nathan Vels
Zwolle
33:59
33:56
18
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
34:18
33:44
19
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
34:45
34:12
20
Maarten de Jong
Apeldoorn
34:51
34:33
21
Melvin Mijnten
Apeldoorn
34:52
33:53
22
Jeffrey Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
34:53
34:41
23
Hugo Vaatstra
Apeldoorn
34:54
34:32
24
Bastiaan Jong
Epe
34:57
34:13
25
Eddie van Waardhuizen
Apeldoorn
35:26
35:00
26
Donald Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
35:27
35:19
27
Shedde van Blanken
Apeldoorn
35:28
35:17
28
Wouter Drogt
Zwolle
35:36
35:34
29
Daan Polman
Apeldoorn
35:41
35:17
30
Michiel Wijtten
Twello
35:41
35:13
31
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
35:47
35:43
32
Ralph van Asselt
Apeldoorn
35:49
35:45
33
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
36:12
35:43
34
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
36:28
36:06
35
Remco Paalman
Apeldoorn
37:13
36:47
36
Mike Vd Wal
Apeldoorn
37:14
37:00
37
Jarno Bruin
Apeldoorn
37:25
36:28
38
Frank de Bruin
Apeldoorn
37:38
37:34
39
Maarten Oomen
Enschede
37:46
37:12
40
Martijn Kleine
Apeldoorn
37:52
37:49
41
Floris Scild
Ugchelen
38:01
37:40
42
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
38:02
37:08
43
Ben van Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
38:02
37:54
44
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
38:09
38:08
45
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
38:27
38:20
46
Jeroen de Bakker
Eindhoven
38:28
38:25
47
Dirk Muilwijk
Apeldoorn
38:29
38:06
48
Mike van Rheenen
Brummen
38:29
38:00
49
Boas van den Broek
Apeldoorn
38:32
37:33
50
Ednan Yildiz
38:36
37:59
51
Joost Ravesloot
Beekbergen
38:39
38:05
52
Thijs Kaagman
Apeldoorn
38:54
38:43
53
Jean Grandjean
Apeldoorn
39:09
39:03
54
Marcel Crama
Apeldoorn
39:10
38:59
55
Patrick Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
39:16
39:03
56
Dwayne Rozenblad
Apeldoorn
39:18
39:12
57
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
39:30
39:30
58
Etienne Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
39:30
39:16
59
Rachied Panman
Apeldoorn
39:34
38:31
60
Ronny Bonekamp
Apeldoorn
39:50
39:07
61
Freek Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
39:52
39:26
62
Martijn Guys
Apeldoorn
39:57
38:57
63
Laurens Muilwijk
Apeldoorn
39:59
39:36
64
Dennis van de Braak
Apeldoorn
40:13
40:08
65
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
40:16
39:57
66
Jasper Raaijman
Apeldoorn
40:17
40:00
67
Owen Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
40:18
39:37
68
Sander Treep
Apeldoorn
40:23
39:34
69
Mike Reinders
Apeldoorn
40:30
40:01
70
Marc Jonker
Apeldoorn
40:35
39:51
71
Patrick Nuesink
Apeldoorn
40:41
40:06
72
Daan Halma
Apeldoorn
41:09
40:54
73
Marthin Unitli
Hoogeveen
41:12
41:06
74
Wikesh Hirasingh
Apeldoorn
41:24
40:37
75
Peter de Jong
Apeldoorn
41:38
41:20
76
Edwin Willemsen
Apeldoorn
41:53
41:21
77
Stefan van der Kruit
Apeldoorn
42:06
41:37
78
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
42:10
41:17
79
Gerrit Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
42:19
41:37
80
Mark Abraas
Apeldoorn
42:32
42:30
81
Alex Jonker
Apeldoorn
42:32
41:50
82
Jonathan Bot
Apeldoorn
42:55
41:38
83
Ertugrul Ozdil
Deventer
43:12
43:09
84
Ron Wiegers
Apeldoorn
43:12
42:35
85
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
43:13
42:06
86
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
43:13
42:07
87
Richard Schildkamp
Apeldoorn
43:16
43:04
88
William Zevenbergen
Apeldoorn
43:17
43:03
89
Remco van der Meer
Apeldoorn
43:23
42:52
90
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
43:36
43:29
91
Peter van der Donk
Holten
44:27
43:30
92
Ricardo Wiersma
Apeldoorn
44:32
44:22
93
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
44:36
44:25
94
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
44:37
43:57
95
Ruud van Duijn
Apeldoorn
44:38
44:13
96
Bert Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
44:44
44:13
97
Adjan Dammers
Dussen
44:45
43:35
98
Remco Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
44:48
43:47
99
Startnummer 1214
45:02
45:02
100
Marc Neijenhuis
Apeldoorn
45:07
44:03
101
Robert Wolters
Uddel
45:08
44:45
102
Sam van 't Slot
Apeldoorn
45:12
44:09
103
Roland Zenhorst
Deventer
45:41
44:20
104
Ingo Stijntjes
Apeldoorn
45:53
45:24
105
Robin Welgraven
Vaassen
46:31
45:41
106
Arnold van Dalfsen
Apeldoorn
46:46
45:34
107
Robin Holtrop
Apeldoorn
46:54
46:40
108
Richard Sangers
Apeldoorn
47:09
46:13
109
Arjan Ravesloot
Beekbergen
47:18
46:43
110
Johan Baptist
Apeldoorn
47:40
46:53
111
Marcel de Jong
Apeldoorn
47:57
46:41
112
Jan Goossen
Bathmen
47:58
47:10
113
Leon Goossen
Bathmen
47:58
47:12
114
Peter Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
48:35
47:12
115
Wim Boersma
Leusden
48:40
47:53
116
Henri Ververs
Apeldoorn
48:43
47:31
117
Leendert van der Marel
Apeldoorn
48:47
48:09
118
Cees Keultjes
Apeldoorn
48:49
48:29
119
Rob de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
48:54
48:16
120
Henk Drost
Apeldoorn
49:12
48:13
121
Michiel van Heukelom
Oss
49:26
49:14
122
Jan-Willem Koldenhof
Harmelen
49:45
48:26
123
Marc Mossink
Apeldoorn
50:09
49:09
124
Yuri Verweij
Apeldoorn
50:41
50:37
125
Emiel Kahlmann
Apeldoorn
51:10
50:14
126
John Bouw
Apeldoorn
51:15
50:00
127
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
51:15
51:06
128
Michiel Stomphorst
Apeldoorn
51:35
50:13
129
Bas Zanting
't Harde
51:40
50:54
130
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
51:52
50:31
131
Alexander Lukassen
Apeldoorn
52:24
51:52
132
Ronald Lukassen
Apeldoorn
52:24
51:49
133
Jack van de Grijt
52:34
51:29
134
Peter Lukassen
Apeldoorn
52:50
52:14
135
John Kerssen
Uddel
53:27
53:03
136
Richard Kerssen
Uddel
55:51
55:29
137
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
56:20
55:43
138
Rob Klopman
Apeldoorn
59:00
57:52
139
Yngwie Stel
Apeldoorn
1:00:42
59:28
VROU7, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
30:17
30:16
2
Rosan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
32:54
32:52
3
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
33:16
32:47
4
Joelle van den Berg
Ugchelen
33:39
33:32
5
Marieke van Hoeflaken
Apeldoorn
34:02
33:58
6
Nadia Colmer
Utrecht
34:41
34:40
7
Sintha Brouwer
RUN2DAY APELDOORN
34:46
34:42
8
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
34:57
34:50
9
Krista IJspeerd
Apeldoorn
34:59
34:51
10
Sabine Trauth
Apeldoorn
35:16
35:10
11
Iris van Bruggen
Apeldoorn
35:20
34:26
12
Veerle Willems
Apeldoorn
36:03
36:00
13
Maroesja Klomp
Apeldoorn
36:11
35:20
14
Irma van den Esschert
Apeldoorn
36:13
35:09
15
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
36:16
36:13
16
Michelle Spek
Maastricht
36:30
36:29
17
Gabrielle Gortworst
Apeldoorn
37:34
37:32
18
Fiona Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
37:34
37:07
19
Judith Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
37:36
36:41
20
Simone Holtman
Apeldoorn
37:53
37:41
21
Ilonka Voges
Apeldoorn
37:57
37:54
22
Irma Holtman
Apeldoorn
38:04
37:52
23
Sanne Klein
Arnhem
38:56
38:47
24
Petra Alink
Westervoort
39:03
38:44
25
Ellen Zevenbergen
Apeldoorn
39:41
39:37
26
Myrthe Horstman
Beekbergen
39:42
38:44
27
Agnes Brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
39:53
39:29
28
Linda Tegnhed-Keultjes
Apeldoorn
39:56
39:41
29
Maria Proos-Fuentes
Holten
39:57
39:21
30
Laska Hurenkamp
Eerbeek
40:00
39:33
31
Floor Eijken
Kampen
40:12
39:27
32
Linda Schouten
Apeldoorn
40:15
39:26
33
Manuela Westhoff
Apeldoorn
40:23
40:12
34
Charlotte ten Katen
Apeldoorn
40:28
40:18
35
Anna Hartman
Diepenveen
40:32
39:53
36
Cobie Rouwendal
Apeldoorn
41:02
39:52
37
Inge Velthuis
Beemte Broekland
41:03
40:41
38
Marlot Hoekzema
Nijmegen
41:20
41:04
39
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
41:28
41:09
40
Eileen Markmann
Apeldoorn
41:30
41:22
41
Hanneke Weishaupt
Arnhem
41:38
41:18
42
Linda Ribbers
Apeldoorn
42:01
41:40
43
Bertine den Butter
Rijssen
42:03
41:07
44
Jill Meerdink
Apeldoorn
42:10
41:50
45
Renske Meulstee
Zwolle
42:17
41:50
46
Chanda van den Brink
Apeldoorn
42:23
42:13
47
Monique van Velde
Hattem
42:30
42:01
48
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
42:33
42:31
49
Daria Piccinotti
Apeldoorn
42:40
42:13
50
Charlotte van Gelder
Apeldoorn
42:41
42:27
51
Lois Martosoedjono
Boxmeer
42:53
42:38
52
Cornelie Feenstra
Ugchelen
42:59
42:01
53
Elsbeth Floor
Apeldoorn
42:59
41:51
54
Lugunda van Berkum
Apeldoorn
43:02
42:13
55
Jenneke Preuter
Epse
43:12
42:17
56
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
43:24
43:00
57
Gondy Siemelink
Vaassen
43:37
42:19
58
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
43:38
43:15
59
Rita van Beem
Apeldoorn
43:50
43:41
60
Rianne Huzen
Apeldoorn
43:50
43:40
61
Inge van Egmond
Apeldoorn
44:01
43:27
62
Nancy Bijlemeer
Apeldoorn
44:04
43:39
63
Kim Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
44:14
43:58
64
Marijke Overdijk
Apeldoorn
44:17
43:38
65
Marein Holwerda
Apeldoorn
44:21
44:16
66
Judith Wissink-Lambach
Ruurlo
44:27
43:37
67
Jildou de Jong
Apeldoorn
44:27
43:36
68
Monique de Vries
Apeldoorn
44:32
44:23
69
Daniëlle Berkhoff
Vaassen
44:34
43:48
70
Hester Bos
Wellness Veluwse Bron
44:34
43:43
71
Alma Nauta
Wellness Veluwse Bron
44:34
43:44
72
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
44:37
43:57
73
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
44:38
44:13
74
Esther Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
44:38
44:07
75
Angelique Mossou
Hegelsom
44:45
44:11
76
Saralinda Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
44:48
43:39
77
J van Weert
Vught
44:52
44:26
78
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
44:54
44:13
79
Xenia Kuiper
Apeldoorn
44:54
43:52
80
Miranda van Beek
Apeldoorn
44:56
44:15
81
Miranda Zweverink
Apeldoorn
44:56
44:48
82
Rosa Timmer
Apeldoorn
44:57
43:52
83
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
44:58
44:18
84
Annet Mennink
Apeldoorn
44:59
44:00
85
Wieteke van Wijhe
Apeldoorn
44:59
44:00
86
Wendy van den Broek
Apeldoorn
45:00
44:02
87
Marjolein ten Boer
Apeldoorn
45:11
44:06
88
Max Fremery
Apeldoorn
45:13
44:12
89
Marthe Pranger
Oosterzee
45:15
44:18
90
Nicole Askamp
Zwolle
45:18
44:00
91
Renate van Voorst
Epe
45:21
44:38
92
Annemieke Bleumink
Teuge
45:25
44:36
93
Afke van der Werf
Apeldoorn
45:41
44:53
94
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
45:47
44:56
95
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
45:47
44:56
96
Katja Groenendaal
Zeewolde
45:51
45:36
97
Ilse de Zwart
Apeldoorn
45:51
45:21
98
Kirsten Keultjes
Apeldoorn
45:57
45:38
99
Natasja Heerema
Apeldoorn
45:57
44:59
100
Marjolein Mulder
Ugchelen
46:01
45:45
101
Marianne Dudink
Amsterdam
46:05
45:36
102
Yvette Eggink
Diepenveen
46:08
45:50
103
Martine Zeemering
Haarlem
46:09
45:51
104
Vivian Heijnen
Apeldoorn
46:15
44:52
105
Manon van Busssel
Wellness Veluwse Bron
46:23
45:31
106
Monique Statema
Wellness Veluwse Bron
46:23
45:31
107
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
46:27
46:22
108
Djoeke Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
46:31
46:03
109
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
46:33
45:21
110
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
46:36
45:54
111
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
46:40
45:58
112
Nandi van Voorst
Deventer
46:43
45:24
113
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
46:48
45:38
114
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
46:54
45:59
115
Willeke Topcu
Heerde
46:54
46:34
116
Bernardie Gerbers
Apeldoorn
46:57
45:56
117
Diane Deelman
Apeldoorn
46:57
45:56
118
Vivian Sigterman
Apeldoorn
46:57
46:01
119
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
46:59
46:04
120
Renate Stijf
Vaassen
46:59
45:41
121
Anouk Diks
Apeldoorn
47:01
46:53
122
Dorien Oudshoorn
Apeldoorn
47:02
46:09
123
Melissa van den Houten
Apeldoorn
47:10
46:59
124
Jeanine Buiter
Apeldoorn
47:11
46:10
125
Stella Overkamp
Deventer
47:15
46:09
126
Sabine Dijkman
Dronten
47:17
46:10
127
Marjolein Meurs
Apeldoorn
47:25
46:11
128
Daniella Altink
Apeldoorn
47:32
47:19
129
Marian van Egmond-Grutter
Zwolle
47:42
46:25
130
Sandra Schouten
Zwolle
47:42
46:26
131
Annuska Strunk
Zwolle
47:51
46:56
132
Sharon Bekking-Tahapary
Apeldoorn
47:53
47:08
133
Renita Weishaupt
Lelystad
48:03
47:42
134
Ingrid Patist
Apeldoorn
48:09
46:58
135
Lobke Stel
Apeldoorn
48:21
47:07
136
Marja Charmant
Dronten
48:26
47:41
137
Chantal Janssen
Duiven
48:27
48:00
138
Ine Sijbers
Zutphen
48:27
47:45
139
Martine Koenders
Eefde
48:28
47:46
140
Miranda Buitenhuis
Vaassen
48:42
47:30
141
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
48:44
47:27
142
Britt Evers
Apeldoorn
48:49
48:30
143
Erika van Iterson
Apeldoorn
48:51
48:14
144
Roos de Jong
Ellecom
48:57
48:41
145
Kim Feberwee
Zutphen
48:57
48:41
146
Naomi Bakker-Dekker
Almere
49:19
49:13
147
Aisling Burgman
Apeldoorn
49:20
48:05
148
Ellen Schermer
Apeldoorn
49:20
48:06
149
Bianca Kramer
Zwolle
49:22
49:22
150
Antoinet Tutein Noltheniu
Apeldoorn
49:25
48:14
151
Bonica van Heusden
Zeewolde
49:26
48:42
152
Sjoukje Holtsema Kootstra
Kollumerpomp
49:43
48:54
153
Laura Koldenhof
Harmelen
49:45
48:24
154
Rebecca Baars
Apeldoorn
49:53
49:43
155
Saskia van Beek
Rijssen
49:57
49:01
156
Paula Lukassen
Apeldoorn
49:58
49:26
157
Karin Lubbinge
Apeldoorn
50:10
49:27
158
Marie-José Rotscheid
Kolham
50:18
49:41
159
Helma van Gerrevink
Apeldoorn
50:21
49:19
160
Eline Brandemann
Apeldoorn
50:22
48:58
161
Renate Smit
Rotterdam
50:25
49:09
162
Helm ten Hove
Apeldoorn
50:32
49:56
163
Manon van der Wal
Beekbergen
50:33
50:20
164
Lotte Timmerman
Apeldoorn
50:35
50:01
165
Anja Timmerman
Apeldoorn
50:42
50:08
166
Kim van Wamelen
Apeldoorn
50:44
49:53
167
Hester de Jongh
Apeldoorn
50:50
49:46
168
Merel van Gerrevink
Apeldoorn
50:50
49:47
169
MeiWah Guys
Apeldoorn
50:52
49:53
170
Kim van der Velde
Apeldoorn
50:52
50:20
171
Rebecca de Krosse
Apeldoorn
50:52
50:20
172
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
51:11
50:18
173
Zoë van Asselt
Apeldoorn
51:11
50:18
174
Diana van Asselt
Apeldoorn
51:12
50:19
175
Leena Kans
Spijkenisse
51:15
50:38
176
Debby van Looijengoed
Apeldoorn
51:16
51:06
177
Ingeborg Scholten
Deventer
51:21
50:15
178
Brenda Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
51:35
50:13
179
Anita Zanting
't Harde
51:40
50:54
180
Jacqueline Hendriks
Deventer
51:47
50:29
181
Laura Renneberg
Apeldoorn
51:49
51:13
182
Martine Whitehead
Apeldoorn
51:55
50:40
183
Judith Kokx
Twello
52:07
51:18
184
Nannett Ilsink
Deventer
52:07
51:18
185
Ilona Kiewiet
Apeldoorn
52:08
52:02
186
Suzanne ten Voorde
Apeldoorn
52:25
51:08
187
Floor Steendijk
Apeldoorn
52:26
51:15
188
Milou Vink
Apeldoorn
52:29
51:14
189
Liane klein Lenderink
Warnsveld
52:29
51:16
190
Renée van de Grift
Apeldoorn
52:33
51:30
191
Gerdien van Essen
Vaassen
52:40
51:28
192
Vera Bruijstens
Apeldoorn
52:41
51:40
193
Rienke Van der Marel
Apeldoorn
52:45
52:05
194
Lisa van de Braak
Apeldoorn
52:45
52:05
195
Betty de Groot
Apeldoorn
53:02
51:49
196
Heleen Lenderink
Apeldoorn
53:03
52:01
197
Joanna Kobus
Apeldoorn
53:11
52:35
198
Maaike Dijkstra
Ede Gld
53:17
52:16
199
Nadja Kerssen
Uddel
53:26
53:04
200
Sandra Jonker
Apeldoorn
54:36
54:17
201
Wendy Dissen
Apeldoorn
54:57
54:01
202
Janel van Norden
Apeldoorn
55:02
53:52
203
Fleur van Norden
Nijeveen
55:02
53:53
204
Linda Koldenhof
Apeldoorn
55:24
54:40
205
Meta Lieferink
Apeldoorn
55:25
55:12
206
Willyanne Schippers
Apeldoorn
55:32
54:30
207
Claudia Verweij
Terschuur
55:35
55:02
208
Lucienne Broekers
Epe
56:15
55:05
209
Rianne Rutjes
Wehl
56:17
55:46
210
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
56:19
55:48
211
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
56:20
55:42
212
Wendy van Dijk
Tilburg
56:23
55:15
213
Delilah Castelein
Apeldoorn
56:23
55:15
214
Renske Rijpkema
Apeldoorn
56:32
56:04
215
Annemarie Werner
Apeldoorn
56:33
56:08
216
Harmke Werner
Apeldoorn
56:33
56:08
217
Sylvia Beumer
Apeldoorn
56:39
55:32
218
Herriette Bouw
Apeldoorn
56:55
55:40
219
Jenet Nijkamp
Rijssen
57:00
56:05
220
Marja Klopman
Ugchelen
57:35
56:15
221
Nathalie Bourgonje
Apeldoorn
57:36
56:25
222
Josien Pluimers
Goor
57:44
56:22
223
Iris Janssens
Apeldoorn
57:54
56:53
224
Inez Schotpoort
Eerbeek
57:58
56:36
225
Mariska Klopman
Apeldoorn
59:00
58:22
226
Eva van Voorst
Epe
59:26
58:05
227
Yvonne Jacobs
Apeldoorn
59:41
59:35
228
Anita Braam
Apeldoorn
59:42
59:35
229
Daphne Streppel
Loenen Gld
1:00:42
59:28
MAN15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
57:53
57:52
2
Koen de Jong
Hilversum
1:00:59
1:00:59
3
Alex Salomons
1:01:15
1:01:12
4
Gijs van den Berg
Arnhem
1:01:43
1:01:39
5
Ton Smit
1:03:05
1:03:05
6
Mark Zuurhout
Hilversum
1:03:14
1:03:13
7
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:04:15
1:04:14
8
Emannel Brokke
Run2day Apeldoorn
1:04:42
1:04:34
9
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:05:09
1:05:02
10
Roel van Vemde
Ugchelen
1:05:32
1:05:27
11
Thomas Driessen
RUN2DAY APELDOORN
1:06:39
1:06:06
12
Frank Venema
Helmond
1:07:19
1:06:26
13
Alex Koelink
Wenum Wiesel
1:07:33
1:07:30
14
Theo Verkaart
Utrecht
1:07:34
1:07:31
15
Hans Stuivenberg
Huizen
1:07:54
1:07:41
16
Gerben Kollaard
Apeldoorn
1:08:09
1:07:54
17
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
1:08:18
1:08:17
18
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
1:08:23
1:07:58
19
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
1:08:33
1:08:13
20
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:09:15
1:09:12
21
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:10:02
1:10:02
22
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
1:10:27
1:10:26
23
Han Kampman
Zwolle
1:10:41
1:10:37
24
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
1:11:14
1:10:57
25
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
1:11:42
1:11:09
26
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:11:51
1:11:42
27
Steven Dijkman
Doetinchem
1:12:05
1:11:44
28
Frans Bouw
1:12:22
1:12:05
29
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
1:12:32
1:12:20
30
Maarten Nieboer
Nijmegen
1:13:00
1:12:37
31
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1:13:06
1:13:02
32
William Diks
Apeldoorn
1:13:15
1:13:05
33
Gerbrand Altena
Zutphen
1:13:35
1:13:26
34
Tonnie Scholten
Laren Gld
1:13:54
1:13:49
35
Christian Kuijk
Leiderdorp
1:13:59
1:13:49
36
Cor Blankestijn
Emmeloord
1:14:15
1:14:04
37
Hans de Heer
Emmeloord
1:14:15
1:14:04
38
GertJan de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:14:38
1:14:30
39
Jan Maarten (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:14:40
1:14:34
40
Kevin Smit
Apeldoorn
1:14:48
1:14:22
41
Edwin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:14:50
1:14:45
42
Richard van Dorresteijn
Wezep
1:14:54
1:14:10
43
Derrick Dijkman
Twello
1:15:43
1:15:21
44
Jaap Ekelmans
Hulshorst
1:15:56
1:15:38
45
Michiel Kieft
Amersfoort
1:15:56
1:15:38
46
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
1:16:03
1:15:25
47
Pieter-Jan Schutte
Wijchen
1:16:22
1:15:29
48
Rolf Kürble
Brummen
1:16:33
1:16:06
49
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:07
1:16:32
50
Ronald ter Braak
Apeldoorn
1:17:23
1:17:19
51
Javier Rodriguez
Epe
1:17:38
1:17:24
52
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
1:17:54
1:17:48
53
Leon Geurtz
Apeldoorn
1:18:25
1:17:57
54
Peter Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:18:34
1:18:14
55
David Meijer Warmloper
Zwolle
1:18:38
1:18:31
56
Serge Kok
Bussum
1:18:41
1:18:10
57
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
1:18:52
1:18:12
58
Kees Mulder
Arnhem
1:19:00
1:18:34
59
Laurens van Gils
Oldenzaal
1:19:52
1:19:44
60
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
1:19:56
1:19:28
61
Evert Zuiderbaan
Deventer
1:19:57
1:19:21
62
Roy Bisseling
Apeldoorn
1:20:19
1:20:09
63
Youri Schut
Apeldoorn
1:20:25
1:20:24
64
Raymond van der Mueren
Nieuwegein
1:20:29
1:20:13
65
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
1:20:32
1:20:09
66
Roger Knaape
's-Gravenhage
1:20:35
1:19:55
67
Willem van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:20:47
1:20:28
68
Ate van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:21:09
1:21:09
69
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:21:13
1:20:58
70
Johan Bogerman
Apeldoorn
1:21:41
1:21:30
71
Sjors van der Heiden
Zutphen
1:22:02
1:21:52
72
Marc Ko!Ler
Apeldoorn
1:22:15
1:21:49
73
Tom du Maine
Amsterdam
1:22:23
1:22:04
74
Derk Troostheide
Ermelo
1:22:54
1:22:13
75
Wim den Otter
Barendrecht
1:23:18
1:23:13
76
Rob Olthof
Twello
1:23:23
1:23:15
77
Andre Schonewille
Ermelo
1:23:23
1:22:41
78
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
1:23:31
1:22:50
79
Feike Kootstra
Apeldoorn
1:23:38
1:23:19
80
Bas Nieboer
Broek in Waterland
1:23:44
1:23:21
81
Simon Zimmer
Apeldoorn
1:24:55
1:24:41
82
Olaf Zweers
Arnhem
1:24:56
1:24:31
83
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:25:00
1:24:50
84
William Knoeff
Apeldoorn
1:25:28
1:25:00
85
Erkan Silay
Apeldoorn
1:25:49
1:25:49
86
Jan Eijlers
Nieuwegein
1:26:01
1:25:43
87
Co Kwant
Brummen
1:26:34
1:26:07
88
Ewald Jansen
Winterswijk
1:26:38
1:26:01
89
André Vaatstra
Apeldoorn
1:26:46
1:26:20
90
Gerben Baatenburg
Apeldoorn
1:26:51
1:26:44
91
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
1:27:04
1:26:40
92
Bas Oudshoorn
Apeldoorn
1:27:31
1:26:48
93
Jeroen Schuil
Amersfoort
1:27:33
1:27:10
94
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
1:27:37
1:27:09
95
Marien Hartveld
Soest
1:27:42
1:27:28
96
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
1:27:42
1:27:00
97
Michael Smit
Steenenkamer
1:27:43
1:27:17
98
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1:27:55
1:27:37
99
Bert van Zonneveld
Nunspeet
1:28:25
1:28:10
100
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
1:28:30
1:28:26
101
Evert Schotpoort
Apeldoorn
1:29:12
1:28:57
102
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:29:18
1:29:02
103
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:29:20
1:28:44
104
Paul ten Broeke
Apeldoorn
1:29:20
1:29:11
105
Paul Jonker
Apeldoorn
1:29:30
1:29:10
106
Jan Engwerda
Doetinchem
1:29:34
1:28:53
107
Maarten Jan van Dijk
Zutphen
1:30:28
1:30:17
108
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:30:35
1:30:00
109
Charly Heusschen
Amsterdam
1:30:51
1:30:20
110
Matthijs Fabriek
Apeldoorn
1:31:26
1:30:53
111
Neil Jaworski
Arnhem
1:31:55
1:31:15
112
Mathieu Muller
Epe
1:32:08
1:31:32
113
Mees Heller
Amsterdam
1:32:09
1:31:22
114
Rogier Wissink
Amsterdam
1:32:09
1:31:23
115
Bas Stooker
Amersfoort
1:33:08
1:32:45
116
Gert Bosselaar
Apeldoorn
1:34:17
1:34:05
117
Bert Appelo
Almere
1:34:31
1:34:29
118
Kees van den Houten
Apeldoorn
1:34:48
1:34:39
119
Florian Wissink
Apeldoorn
1:35:59
1:35:14
120
Mohamed Taibe
Apeldoorn
1:36:03
1:35:16
121
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:36:45
1:36:15
122
Michiel Heijenk
Apeldoorn
1:37:10
1:36:58
123
Kees van Assenbergh
Apeldoorn
1:38:30
1:38:02
124
Lucas Kakisina
Amersfoort
1:40:06
1:40:06
125
HANS Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:40:15
1:40:01
126
Wouter van Rossum
Rozenburg Zh
1:41:59
1:41:18
127
Jan Coevoet
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:04
1:41:56
128
Cor den Toom
Elburg
1:42:33
1:42:11
129
Ronald van Oort
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:44:47
1:44:27
VRO15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Schobbe
Waalre
1:04:27
1:04:19
2
Rachel de Weerd
RUN2DAY APELDOORN
1:08:13
1:08:13
3
Celeste Engwerda
Doetinchem
1:08:18
1:08:17
4
Marjolein ten Boer
Apeldoorn
1:08:25
1:08:24
5
Marit van Arendonk
Ede Gld
1:13:19
1:13:13
6
Marije Rijpkema
Utrecht
1:15:32
1:15:29
7
Jeske van Diemen
Houten
1:16:08
1:16:06
8
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
1:16:35
1:16:29
9
Jacky Gorlee
Utrecht
1:16:50
1:16:47
10
Anita de Ruiter
Epe
1:17:07
1:16:32
11
Miriam de Haan
Arnhem
1:17:32
1:17:26
12
Ielze Peters
Eerbeek
1:17:42
1:17:30
13
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:18:48
1:18:22
14
Hedwig Hoes
Arnhem
1:21:04
1:20:46
15
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
1:21:06
1:20:53
16
Esther van Dorresteijn
Vaassen
1:23:20
1:22:36
17
Martine van Duijvenbode
Rotterdam
1:23:23
1:23:15
18
Charlotte vd Warenburg
Nieuwegein
1:23:25
1:23:05
19
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
1:23:29
1:23:08
20
Yvonne van Wamelen
Groningen
1:23:55
1:23:27
21
Suzanne Bouwen
Nijmegen
1:24:40
1:24:02
22
Marianne de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:24:45
1:24:13
23
Wendy Beekes
Nieuwegein
1:24:48
1:24:30
24
Kim Verpalen
Arnhem
1:24:55
1:24:30
25
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
1:25:51
1:25:49
26
Petra van de Vis
Apeldoorn
1:26:09
1:25:37
27
Nikki Velthuis
Zutphen
1:26:38
1:26:00
28
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
1:26:52
1:26:18
29
Paula Wessels
Apeldoorn
1:26:52
1:26:18
30
Stefanie Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:26:52
1:26:18
31
Iris Lamers
Nijmegen
1:26:54
1:26:15
32
Debbie Weijers
Rozenburg Zh
1:27:25
1:26:46
33
Sabrina Helmyr
Apeldoorn
1:27:41
1:27:23
34
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
1:27:43
1:27:00
35
Marieke ten Katen
Rotterdam
1:27:45
1:27:38
36
Jolanda van Zonneveld
Nunspeet
1:28:26
1:28:10
37
Liesbeth Bruining
Apeldoorn
1:28:40
1:27:59
38
Angelique Reessink
Winterswijk
1:28:42
1:28:32
39
Renate Muis
Almelo
1:30:06
1:29:30
40
Daniëlle van Weely
Krommenie
1:30:36
1:30:00
41
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:30:43
1:30:06
42
Heidi van Dorresteijn
Wezep
1:30:45
1:30:01
43
Van 't Veen
Amsterdam
1:30:49
1:30:19
44
Gonny Peperkoorn
Amersfoort
1:31:07
1:30:25
45
Jorien de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:31:14
1:31:06
46
Patricia Fabriek
Apeldoorn
1:31:25
1:30:53
47
Jolona Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
1:31:35
1:31:05
48
Diana Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:31:36
1:31:15
49
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
1:31:38
1:31:09
50
Anita Mulder
Klarenbeek
1:31:40
1:30:54
51
Elizabeth Jaworski
Arnhem
1:31:55
1:31:15
52
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:32:22
1:32:10
53
Olivia Engelen
Apeldoorn
1:32:32
1:31:53
54
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:32:43
1:32:34
55
Yvonne Kievit
Amersfoort
1:33:08
1:32:45
56
Agnes van den Dool
Utrecht
1:33:13
1:32:42
57
Monique Nieswaag
Uitgeest
1:33:16
1:32:37
58
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
1:33:16
1:32:38
59
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:33:17
1:32:48
60
Diana Flobbe
Apeldoorn
1:33:49
1:33:40
61
Willemien ten Hove
Apeldoorn
1:34:07
1:33:59
62
Mellinda Beumkes
Houten
1:34:30
1:34:10
63
José ten Have
Apeldoorn
1:36:46
1:36:46
64
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:36:49
1:36:38
65
Sharon Jeths
Apeldoorn
1:36:57
1:36:25
66
Sasja Lelieveld
Apeldoorn
1:37:08
1:36:36
67
Lisette Bikker
Rijssen
1:39:30
1:39:09
68
Jolanda Knol
Nieuwleusen
1:39:48
1:39:45
69
Inger Schuurman-Smit
Nieuwleusen
1:39:48
1:39:45
70
Alie Ytsma
Zwolle
1:40:08
1:39:34
71
Vera de Jong
Bemmel
1:40:20
1:39:35
72
Laura Hijmans
Bemmel
1:40:20
1:39:35
73
Susanne Bakkenist
Apeldoorn
1:40:38
1:40:05
74
Wendy Mubure - Visch
Apeldoorn
1:42:21
1:41:41
75
Helma Pestoor
Apeldoorn
1:43:54
1:43:17
76
Martine Dun
Apeldoorn
1:44:11
1:43:46
77
Yvonne van Dis
Dieren
1:44:12
1:43:43
78
Herma Diele
Almelo
1:44:44
1:44:08
79
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:47:33
1:46:56
80
Marlies Klein Tank
Apeldoorn
1:47:35
1:46:58
81
Iris Fiets
Rotterdam
1:49:43
1:49:41
82
Ilse Timmerman
Apeldoorn
1:51:04
1:50:51
83
Kitty Droogh
Apeldoorn
1:51:13
1:50:58
84
Marieke Bolkenbaas
's-Gravenhage
1:51:51
1:51:12
MAN21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Decock
Brugge
1:15:42
1:15:42
2
Lars Nelen
Steenbergen Nb
1:22:47
1:22:45
3
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:25:43
1:25:42
4
Job Pennekamp
Amsterdam
1:26:12
1:26:10
5
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
1:26:32
1:26:31
6
Zika Kolev
Apeldoorn
1:27:33
1:27:30
7
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
1:27:44
1:27:42
8
Gerrie Everts
Dalfsen
1:28:06
1:27:43
9
Ralph Weijden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:32:32
1:31:35
10
Jorri van der Aar
Spaarndam
1:33:06
1:33:01
11
Pim ter Bruggen
Utrecht
1:33:57
1:33:51
12
Michiel Arendsen
Harderwijk
1:35:53
1:35:05
13
Chris Tijman
Veenendaal
1:36:28
1:36:14
14
Raymond Linthorst
Twello
1:36:40
1:36:25
15
Rik van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:36:41
1:36:38
16
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
1:36:57
1:36:42
17
Gerben van 't Slot
Genemuiden
1:37:10
1:36:53
18
Peter Kuijper
Hoogland
1:37:23
1:37:13
19
Pascal Smeenk
Deventer
1:37:39
1:37:05
20
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:37:52
1:37:44
21
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:37:53
1:37:43
22
Wessel van Wieringen
Rotterdam
1:37:59
1:37:48
23
Leo Boonen
Zaandam
1:38:09
1:38:01
24
Sander van den Tillaart
Twello
1:38:15
1:38:09
25
Reinout Hofman
Voorschoten
1:38:57
1:38:46
26
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:39:36
1:39:16
27
Marco Wassink
Huissen
1:39:42
1:39:29
28
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:39:53
1:39:28
29
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
1:39:58
1:39:49
30
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:40:01
1:39:53
31
Lars Dales
Ulft
1:40:04
1:40:03
32
Giuseppe Canu
Bathmen
1:40:11
1:40:06
33
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
1:40:17
1:39:45
34
Dick Pieter Poppe
Kampen
1:40:23
1:40:23
35
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:40:27
1:40:22
36
Roderick Groen
Utrecht
1:40:29
1:40:23
37
Daniel Bakker
Rotterdam
1:40:35
1:40:25
38
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:40:47
1:40:25
39
Remco van Gaal
Wijchen
1:40:48
1:40:45
40
Erik Doortjes Almeloo
Twello
1:40:53
1:40:36
41
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
1:41:02
1:40:58
42
Mark Jansen
Heerenveen
1:41:07
1:40:59
43
Maarten Delhez
Amstelveen
1:41:15
1:41:03
44
Justin Janson
Groningen
1:41:22
1:40:16
45
Marc van der Loo
Apeldoorn
1:41:56
1:41:39
46
Sander de Groot
Zwolle
1:42:20
1:42:13
47
Mark Noordijk
Deventer
1:42:24
1:42:06
48
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:42:28
1:41:39
49
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:42:39
1:41:58
50
Jorn Berends
Deventer
1:43:07
1:42:52
51
Rene van der Ploeg
Bilthoven
1:43:14
1:43:08
52
Han ten Hove
Apeldoorn
1:43:31
1:42:53
53
Bas Pauw
Amsterdam
1:43:33
1:43:31
54
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:43:40
1:43:03
55
Johan Bos
Zwolle
1:43:42
1:43:34
56
Ronald Schiphorst
Deventer
1:43:45
1:43:37
57
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
1:43:47
1:43:21
58
Bas van Haaren
Schalkhaar
1:44:08
1:43:57
59
Bart Kouwenberg
Enschede
1:44:43
1:44:32
60
Marco de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:44:45
1:44:36
61
Gert Kloosterman
Genemuiden
1:45:34
1:45:17
62
Niek Hesse
Zeist
1:45:37
1:45:00
63
Emiel Lulofs
Apeldoorn
1:45:38
1:45:01
64
Joost Wolbink
Zwolle
1:45:39
1:45:27
65
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
1:46:21
1:45:53
66
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
1:46:23
1:46:12
67
Wouter Scharenborg
Groenlo
1:46:26
1:46:17
68
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:46:34
1:46:32
69
Mark Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:46:56
1:46:44
70
Michael Advocaat
Rotterdam
1:46:58
1:46:28
71
Wouter Mesie
Apeldoorn
1:47:17
1:46:46
72
Edzart Kroodsma
Apeldoorn
1:47:18
1:47:05
73
Cordy Volkers
Zwolle
1:47:41
1:47:13
74
Jeroen Peters
Nijmegen
1:48:15
1:47:50
75
Bram Calle
Heveadorp
1:48:19
1:47:13
76
Timo Hagen
Apeldoorn
1:48:30
1:48:23
77
Radboud Verhoeven
Garderen
1:48:48
1:48:47
78
Ronald Harleman
Apeldoorn
1:49:02
1:48:48
79
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
1:49:07
1:49:00
80
Ruud Steenbeek
Wageningen
1:49:11
1:48:19
81
Charles Nijssen
Goor
1:49:42
1:49:38
82
Arnold Verhagen
Deventer
1:49:48
1:49:41
83
Tjebbe Bodewes
Rotterdam
1:50:14
1:49:44
84
Pieter Bakker
Wageningen
1:50:23
1:50:03
85
Renze Keuning
Enschede
1:50:28
1:50:12
86
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:50:30
1:49:59
87
Martin Pauw
Apeldoorn
1:50:35
1:49:58
88
Ben Diks
Eerbeek
1:50:41
1:50:35
89
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
1:50:54
1:50:33
90
Jeroen Valentijn
Zutphen
1:51:07
1:51:00
91
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:51:11
1:50:25
92
Wytze Kuijper
Apeldoorn
1:51:20
1:51:15
93
Hayri Keskin
Amersfoort
1:51:22
1:51:12
94
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:51:25
1:51:04
95
Pieter Hamming
Zelhem
1:51:41
1:51:07
96
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:51:51
1:51:16
97
Joost Vastbinder
Apeldoorn
1:51:53
1:51:31
98
Nelson Mota
Rotterdam
1:52:05
1:51:25
99
Arjan Idzerda
Zwolle
1:52:11
1:51:47
100
Lennart ten Kate
Ottersum
1:52:25
1:51:32
101
Roderick J Brandse
Amersfoort
1:52:26
1:51:33
102
Johan Claassen
Hilversum
1:52:42
1:52:19
103
Tommy Witteberg
Dorsten
1:52:50
1:52:09
104
Roel Hartman
Diepenveen
1:52:51
1:52:06
105
Teweldino Woldai
Zwolle
1:52:54
1:51:50
106
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:52:57
1:52:46
107
Michel de Witte
Middelharnis
1:52:59
1:52:35
108
Stijn Kuijper
Utrecht
1:53:08
1:52:05
109
Johan van den Tillaart
Hoogland
1:53:18
1:53:12
110
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
1:53:23
1:52:40
111
Albert Hulsebosch
Arnhem
1:53:26
1:52:42
112
Rene van der Smitte
Amersfoort
1:54:10
1:53:08
113
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
1:54:20
1:54:14
114
Jacco van der Lugt
Apeldoorn
1:54:28
1:53:38
115
Erwin Steller
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:54:28
1:53:38
116
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
1:54:30
1:54:07
117
Boris Webbers
Utrecht
1:54:34
1:54:19
118
Ernst Harskamp
Houten
1:54:53
1:53:57
119
Marcel van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:55:03
1:54:58
120
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
1:55:06
1:54:39
121
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:07
1:54:17
122
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:55:16
1:54:42
123
Henk Timmerman
Apeldoorn
1:55:28
1:55:11
124
Johan de Rijk
Apeldoorn
1:55:34
1:54:44
125
Jacco van Capel
Nieuwveen
1:55:36
1:55:08
126
Eric van Maas
Wenum Wiesel
1:55:43
1:55:21
127
Marc Maas
Eindhoven
1:55:51
1:54:55
128
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
1:56:03
1:55:27
129
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
1:56:03
1:55:27
130
Perry Verveld
Enschede
1:56:10
1:55:31
131
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
1:56:13
1:55:39
132
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:56:43
1:56:14
133
Henk van de Schaaf
Apeldoorn
1:57:00
1:56:47
134
Barry Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:57:37
1:57:25
135
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
1:57:48
1:56:57
136
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
1:57:49
1:57:05
137
Emile Onstenk
Arnhem
1:57:49
1:57:06
138
Jerrie Bührmann
Apeldoorn
1:57:55
1:57:08
139
Camiel Notermans
Haarlem
1:58:30
1:57:29
140
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:58:36
1:58:10
141
Theo Stevens
Bentveld
1:58:48
1:58:46
142
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:58:51
1:58:02
143
Maurice Coevoet
Vianen Ut
1:58:58
1:58:47
144
Shinji Saito
Schoonhoven
1:58:59
1:58:07
145
Jeroen Vos
Dronten
1:58:59
1:58:44
146
Rolph Klijn
Gouda
1:59:31
1:59:27
147
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:59:34
1:58:36
148
Maarten Smits
Eindhoven
1:59:37
1:58:43
149
Stefan Jeroense
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:45
1:59:27
150
Jürgen Schuilwerve
Rotterdam
1:59:45
1:59:26
151
Ward van Damme
Dronten
2:00:22
2:00:07
152
Jelle Pistoor
Apeldoorn
2:00:36
1:59:50
153
Luite Braad
Kampen
2:00:36
1:59:47
154
Jan Bisschop
Apeldoorn
2:00:59
2:00:17
155
Rogier Wijn
Delft
2:01:00
2:00:15
156
Bert-Jan van Bolhuis
Apeldoorn
2:01:01
2:00:37
157
Niek den Hooglander
Zwolle
2:01:03
2:00:05
158
Jeffrey Tangerink
Wijchen
2:01:08
2:00:16
159
Haiko Marges
Bennekom
2:01:47
2:01:22
160
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
2:02:03
2:01:42
161
Marco Verveld
Enschede
2:02:09
2:01:31
162
Wesley Tangerink
Nijmegen
2:02:16
2:01:25
163
Rémy Barthez
Amsterdam
2:02:33
2:01:46
164
Benno Zuure
Apeldoorn
2:02:55
2:02:13
165
Daniel Jacobs
Apeldoorn
2:02:57
2:02:04
166
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
2:03:12
2:01:59
167
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
2:03:39
2:03:26
168
Marko van Houdt
Broekhuizenvorst
2:04:30
2:04:09
169
Jouke Brouwer
Nieuwveen
2:04:43
2:03:53
170
Daniël Renjaan
Arnhem
2:05:01
2:04:47
171
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
2:05:09
2:04:28
172
Gerard Theuns
Apeldoorn
2:05:14
2:04:29
173
Calvin van Hoek
Groningen
2:05:45
2:04:40
174
Martin van Hoek
Groningen
2:05:46
2:04:40
175
Henk Kerkdijk
Ugchelen
2:06:00
2:05:04
176
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
2:06:10
2:05:32
177
Ivo Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
2:06:13
2:05:23
178
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
2:06:16
2:06:07
179
Jacco de Vries
Wieringerwerf
2:06:23
2:05:43
180
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:31
2:06:08
181
Ronald Vos
Diepenveen
2:06:55
2:06:02
182
Hildo Bonnema
Deventer
2:06:56
2:06:10
183
Edwin Kuipers
Oosterbeek
2:07:14
2:06:19
184
Pepijn Holewijn
Apeldoorn
2:07:14
2:06:18
185
Hans van der Meulen
Ugchelen
2:08:07
2:07:27
186
Jeroen Van Dijk
Zwolle
2:08:09
2:07:08
187
Wil den Heijer
Ammerstol
2:08:35
2:08:27
188
Wim van der Voet
Papendrecht
2:08:51
2:07:57
189
Roderick Arts
Haarlem
2:09:10
2:08:10
190
Richard van Rootselaar
Zaandam
2:09:12
2:08:58
191
Mark Heister
Winterswijk
2:09:22
2:08:40
192
Mark Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
2:09:28
2:08:32
193
Rinze Kruitbosch
Apeldoorn
2:09:30
2:08:49
194
Rini van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
2:09:35
2:09:07
195
Berry van Zwolgen
Heesselt
2:11:02
2:09:59
196
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
2:11:28
2:11:03
197
Tom den Hooglander
Zwolle
2:12:12
2:11:12
198
Sidney Moll
Bussum
2:12:37
2:11:49
199
Erik van Trommel
Bussum
2:12:37
2:11:49
200
Sidney Moll
Amstelveen
2:12:37
2:11:49
201
Bart Brouwer
Utrecht
2:12:39
2:11:33
202
Rob Louwerse
Houten
2:13:03
2:12:24
203
John Smak Gregoor
Voorhout
2:13:23
2:12:36
204
Maurice Wormer
Apeldoorn
2:13:35
2:13:16
205
Björn Jansen
Arnhem
2:13:36
2:13:03
206
Niels Konings
Zaandam
2:13:41
2:13:27
207
Tom de Wit
Arnhem
2:14:19
2:13:19
208
Jack Kuijper
Eefde
2:14:35
2:13:32
209
Arjan van Erven
Apeldoorn
2:14:43
2:14:08
210
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
2:16:55
2:16:09
211
Marc Spreuwenberg
Diepenveen
2:18:39
2:17:45
212
Jan Krijgsman
Apeldoorn
2:22:24
2:21:25
213
Jeroen Berends
Barneveld
2:22:52
2:21:51
214
Lowie Nicolai
Barneveld
2:22:52
2:21:51
215
Nico Zoon
Lelystad
2:24:50
2:24:33
216
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
2:28:27
2:27:42
217
Leo Vermeer
Arnhem
2:29:14
2:28:19
218
Juan Vervuurt
Amsterdam
2:35:08
2:34:18
219
Patrick de Roos
Apeldoorn
2:49:31
2:48:39
220
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
2:49:32
2:48:39
221
Jesus Bazán Encinas
Schijndel
2:54:36
2:54:32
VRO21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van den Broek
Harderwijk
1:36:27
1:36:22
2
Elouise Kol
Dinxperlo
1:41:03
1:40:53
3
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
1:44:25
1:44:16
4
Steph Fitts
Auckland
1:44:44
1:44:30
5
Ingrid Rook
Apeldoorn
1:46:24
1:46:15
6
Daphne Hofstad
Eindhoven
1:46:47
1:46:20
7
Chantal Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
1:47:36
1:47:32
8
Sanny Scheffer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:54
1:46:56
9
Anniek Otten
Amersfoort
1:48:23
1:48:16
10
Jessica Belder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:53
1:47:54
11
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:48:55
1:48:36
12
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
1:49:20
1:49:13
13
Marion Janse
Wageningen
1:49:45
1:48:54
14
Liza van der Haar
Apeldoorn
1:51:46
1:51:03
15
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:52:57
1:52:18
16
Raquelle Maliepaard
Rotterdam
1:53:44
1:53:32
17
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
1:54:02
1:53:49
18
Lonneke Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
1:54:19
1:53:29
19
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
1:54:53
1:53:56
20
Helga Janssen
Duiven
1:55:06
1:54:40
21
Louise Verkade
Baarn
1:55:27
1:54:32
22
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
1:55:32
1:54:51
23
Nina de Rijk
Apeldoorn
1:55:34
1:54:44
24
Annelous Pennekamp
Zevenaar
1:56:00
1:55:42
25
Lieke Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:56:07
1:55:21
26
Anita Visch
't Harde
1:56:13
1:55:27
27
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
1:57:23
1:57:19
28
Hanneke Burgers
Nijmegen
1:59:05
1:58:40
29
Selina van Veen
Almere
1:59:21
1:58:43
30
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:59:25
1:59:21
31
Denise Kranenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:59:32
1:59:19
32
Angela de Wild
Zeist
1:59:41
1:59:27
33
Samantha Fuentes
Oosterbeek
1:59:59
1:59:45
34
Maria van Driel
Apeldoorn
2:00:06
1:59:00
35
Wytske Huizinga
Utrecht
2:00:33
1:59:28
36
Desiree Braad
Zwolle
2:00:36
1:59:47
37
Stella van Utrecht
Doetinchem
2:01:14
2:00:56
38
Jesse van den Berg
Zutphen
2:01:52
2:01:48
39
Anja van der Voet
Papendrecht
2:01:55
2:01:00
40
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
2:02:01
2:01:26
41
Moniek Soree
De Bilt
2:02:43
2:02:11
42
Tineke Boom
Apeldoorn
2:03:12
2:02:40
43
Linda Schippers
Apeldoorn
2:03:20
2:02:21
44
Senly van der Heiden
Zutphen
2:03:30
2:02:56
45
Liesbeth van der Nat
Gouda
2:04:04
2:03:27
46
Nokparat Soto-Vermeul
Apeldoorn
2:04:18
2:03:21
47
Vera van Os
Deventer
2:04:40
2:03:53
48
Annejos Termaat
Deventer
2:04:40
2:03:53
49
Diantha Meiring
Dordrecht
2:04:46
2:04:00
50
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
2:04:46
2:04:00
51
Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed
Houten
2:05:19
2:04:24
52
Marian Konink
Apeldoorn
2:05:22
2:04:22
53
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
2:05:36
2:04:38
54
Isobel Rutten
Amsterdam
2:05:59
2:05:36
55
Andrea Boessenkool
Teuge
2:06:08
2:05:41
56
Marloes Kornet
Deventer
2:06:50
2:05:42
57
Loes Martinius
Hengelo Ov
2:06:50
2:05:42
58
Karin Arnts
Gendt
2:06:59
2:06:40
59
Esther Falkena
Apeldoorn
2:07:01
2:07:01
60
Inge van Bijnen
Vlijmen
2:07:50
2:07:19
61
Yvonne van Zoelen
Arnhem
2:07:57
2:07:40
62
Mirjam Foppen
Harderwijk
2:08:46
2:08:25
63
Sonja van der Stel
Papendrecht
2:09:26
2:08:56
64
Quirine van den Brink
Houten
2:09:29
2:08:34
65
Maaike Kruitbosch
Apeldoorn
2:09:30
2:08:49
66
Mathilde van Norel
Apeldoorn
2:09:38
2:08:39
67
Inge Reijmer
Goor
2:09:39
2:09:21
68
Anja van Kamperdijk
Almere
2:09:47
2:08:45
69
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:11:04
2:10:28
70
Ilja Dekkers
Lelystad
2:11:17
2:10:46
71
Emma Heimans
Amstelveen
2:11:27
2:10:27
72
Jet Demmink
Dieren
2:11:42
2:11:28
73
Amber de Roode
Maarssen
2:11:51
2:10:45
74
Geurdie van Winkoop
Dieren
2:12:01
2:11:46
75
Hester Balk
Zeist
2:12:39
2:11:32
76
Demi Otte
Driehuis Nh
2:12:46
2:12:42
77
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
2:13:04
2:12:33
78
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
2:13:23
2:12:35
79
Debby Wubbolt
Apeldoorn
2:13:54
2:13:18
80
Nicole Mossink
Apeldoorn
2:14:20
2:14:08
81
Erica van Kempen
Apeldoorn
2:14:34
2:13:53
82
Angela Meijer
Apeldoorn
2:15:25
2:15:05
83
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
2:15:46
2:15:08
84
Alissa van den Brink
Wijhe
2:16:28
2:16:05
85
Brigitte Doeve
Zwolle
2:17:51
2:17:09
86
Minke Flach
Haarlem
2:18:18
2:17:49
87
Chantal van der Giessen
Nijmegen
2:18:32
2:17:24
88
Eefje Nieuwenhout
Nijmegen
2:18:32
2:17:24
89
Marlies Frieling
Apeldoorn
2:18:41
2:18:09
90
Lisanne Abrahamse
Eindhoven
2:20:58
2:20:30
91
Marjolein Mol
's-Gravenhage
2:21:42
2:21:21
92
Leonie van der Leek
Voorhout
2:22:25
2:21:37
93
Barbara Aberson
Apeldoorn
2:23:05
2:22:35
94
Kim van der Ree
Apeldoorn
2:23:17
2:22:16
95
Gerdien Clement
Apeldoorn
2:23:25
2:23:03
96
Diana Stander
Apeldoorn
2:23:41
2:22:40
97
Femke de Jager
Noordwijkerhout
2:24:44
2:23:57
98
Alyssia Leiwakabessy
Zwolle
2:26:15
2:25:11
99
Joyce Baardse
Hoofddorp
2:27:49
2:27:05
100
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
2:28:08
2:27:33
101
Nathalie Demkes
Borculo
2:28:27
2:27:43
102
Anita Dexters
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:28:31
2:28:07
103
Helga Van der Ven
Nijkerk Gld
2:29:36
2:28:53
104
Linda Baardse
Hoofddorp
2:31:32
2:30:48
105
Mirjam Folkersma
Houten
2:33:26
2:32:32
106
Angela Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
2:34:18
2:33:16
107
Anita Barneveld-Pieterman
Apeldoorn
2:34:19
2:33:17
108
Karin Fontein-Bruggeman
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
2:53:57
2:52:49
109
Anne Mulder
Deventer
2:53:57
2:52:49
110
Christina Tuma
Amersfoort
2:54:35
2:54:31
MAN, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Gonnissen
Roeslare
2:50:43
2:50:41
2
Martin Keulemans
Hilversum
2:52:50
2:52:49
3
Raymond van Loenen
Zaandam
2:57:26
2:57:17
4
Ery Overdijk
Nijmegen
3:03:25
3:03:17
5
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
3:06:11
3:06:11
6
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
3:12:42
3:12:42
7
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
3:12:53
3:12:53
8
Tjeerd Meester
Leusden
3:19:16
3:19:14
9
Steven Merkens
Rotterdam
3:20:53
3:20:50
10
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
3:28:11
3:28:05
11
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:32:06
3:32:05
12
Johannes Grimmius
Bedum
3:33:21
3:33:14
13
Gerben Oevermans
Ridderkerk
3:36:09
3:35:59
14
Wim Epskamp
Amstelveen
3:36:12
3:36:10
15
Henrico Sellies
Apeldoorn
3:38:19
3:38:08
16
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
3:41:53
3:41:51
17
Ron Nagtzaam
Puttershoek
3:43:10
3:43:02
18
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:46:29
3:46:17
19
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
3:47:17
3:47:13
20
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
3:47:31
3:47:25
21
Marco Guijt
Valkenburg Zh
3:48:01
3:48:00
22
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
3:48:19
3:48:09
23
Jochen Max
Heppen
3:48:58
3:48:56
24
Martin Landstra
Plasmolen
3:53:12
3:53:06
25
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
3:55:24
3:55:16
26
Lars van Zwieten
Rotterdam
3:55:25
3:55:16
27
Roland Piceni
Wilnis
3:56:09
3:55:58
28
Patrick Matthiesen
Almere
3:56:09
3:55:58
29
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
3:56:20
3:56:13
30
Michel van Oijen
Arnhem
3:58:31
3:58:23
31
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:02:01
4:01:57
32
Jan van den Dorpel
Vlaardingen
4:02:45
4:02:39
33
Arend Keemink
Schiedam
4:03:01
4:02:56
34
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
4:03:22
4:02:35
35
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
4:03:25
4:03:24
36
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
4:04:50
4:04:38
37
Martin van Staveren
Breda
4:05:03
4:04:56
38
Nico van der Meer
Monster
4:05:16
4:05:10
39
Steven de Haan
Stuifzand
4:05:25
4:05:20
40
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
4:07:52
4:07:38
41
Enrico Mostert
Zwartebroek
4:08:05
4:08:02
42
Sjoerd Slaaf
Groningen
4:10:39
4:10:38
43
Jos Stuyt
Wageningen
4:10:54
4:10:50
44
Marcel Kemp
Woerden
4:13:18
4:13:07
45
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
4:14:29
4:14:29
46
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:16:03
4:15:52
47
Raymond de Kuiper
Hilversum
4:16:32
4:16:28
48
Lokomotief Outtier
IEPER
4:18:20
4:18:17
49
Ron Bouwman
Apeldoorn
4:22:29
4:22:19
50
Ton ten Have
Vorden
4:24:08
4:23:57
51
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
4:28:22
4:28:15
52
Bert van den Bosch
Wageningen
4:29:10
4:29:05
53
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
4:31:08
4:31:06
54
Jochem Essink
Apeldoorn
4:39:19
4:39:04
VROUW, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Laanbroek
Spaarndam
3:56:55
3:56:43
2
Margo Visser
Babberich
4:02:52
4:02:49
3
Heleen Mijné
Purmerend
4:02:53
4:02:45
4
Marieke van Loon
Delfgauw
4:07:52
4:07:38
5
Marit Wisse-Prins
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:11:28
4:11:18
6
Maaike Heintz
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:11:28
4:11:19
7
Betty van Zoelen
Haarlem
4:14:15
4:14:02
8
Iris Holtkuile
Utrecht
4:19:17
4:19:14
9
Stella Bergevoet
Gendringen
4:27:20
4:27:14
10
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
4:29:23
4:29:10
11
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
4:30:40
4:30:32
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2017 16:54