Uitslagenlijst Reggesteyn Obstacle Run Dag2

Rijssen - Woensdag 5 juli 2017

MAN, BASIS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dik Bouwens
Beatrixschool
29:52
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Julianaschool
30:43
3
Douwe Veneklaas
School met de Bijbel
33:40
4
Frank Geerling
Beatrixschool
33:52
5
Tijmen Prins
Julianaschool
34:04
6
Nick Voortman
Beatrixschool
34:48
7
Christian Leusink
Julianaschool
35:33
8
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Julianaschool
35:50
9
Levi Elbertsen
Julianaschool
35:59
10
Thijs Janssen
Beatrixschool
36:21
11
Niels den Hertog
Beatrixschool
36:28
12
Rens Langenhof
Julianaschool
36:29
13
Wout Brinks
De Talenter
36:40
14
Bas Krake
De Talenter
36:47
15
Duuk Slaghekke
De Talenter
36:50
16
Thymo Haarman
Klimop
37:21
17
Wesley Mars
School met de Bijbel
37:23
18
Mark Bor
Klimop
37:23
19
Tijn Damen
ODBS Holterenk
37:39
20
Zeffe Woolderink
ODBS Holterenk
37:40
21
Jort ter Steege
Julianaschool
38:28
22
Ezra Seppenwoolde
Wilhelminaschool
38:31
23
Karel Pullen
Julianaschool
38:35
24
Christiaan Kazar
Julianaschool
38:42
25
Niels Nijkamp
Julianaschool
39:04
26
Jurre ter Steege
Julianaschool
39:06
27
Hugo Bolscher
De Talenter
39:27
28
Pieter van de Vliert
Julianaschool
39:28
29
Douwe de Groot
Wegwijzer
40:11
30
Job Getkate
Wegwijzer
40:16
31
Lars Janssen Eupe
Julianaschool
40:34
32
Gijs Busschers
Klimop
40:48
33
Ruben Wesselink
Julianaschool
40:57
34
Marten Addink
De Zwaluw
41:07
35
Thijs Hakkert
De Zwaluw
41:09
36
Rense Schelhaas
Julianaschool
41:26
37
Sven Nijzink
Julianaschool
41:26
38
Daniël Göcer
Morgenster
41:31
39
Gijs Vrugteveen
Beatrixschool
41:34
40
Siemon Bloemendaal
Immanuel Wierden
41:35
41
Manuel Vossebeld
Morgenster
41:37
42
Thijs Olthof
Julianaschool
41:54
43
Ferre Aalvink
Immanuel Wierden
41:59
44
Job Danneberg
Willem Alexanderschool
42:09
45
Brent Vossebelt
Elimschool
42:17
46
Matius Mirza
Klimop
42:20
47
Daniël Dommerholt
Willem Alexanderschool
42:30
48
Guus Rutgers
De Talenter
42:34
49
Justin Wessels
School met de Bijbel
42:37
50
Ian Nales
School met de Bijbel
42:37
51
Arvid van de Maat
Willem Alexanderschool
43:00
52
Yunus Turkmen
obs de Salto
43:13
53
Maurits ten Brinke
Wegwijzer
43:27
54
Luc Kosters
De Talenter
43:33
55
Job Heering
De Talenter
43:37
56
Daan Borkent
Julianaschool
43:38
57
Brian Doeschot
Morgenster
44:01
58
Niels Kistemaker
Johan Friso
44:09
59
Harmen Dijkstra
Morgenster
44:14
60
Joran Kuipers
Johan Friso
44:15
61
Bjarne van Uitert
Wegwijzer
44:19
62
Daan ter Keurst
Julianaschool
44:20
63
Thomas Baan
Julianaschool
44:20
64
Nathaniël Acis
Johan Friso
44:33
65
Ties Bongers
ODBS Holterenk
44:55
66
Sven Nijzink
Wilhelminaschool
45:04
67
Thomas Preuter
Wilhelminaschool
45:05
68
Koen Scherphof
Elimschool
45:11
69
Melvin Schreurs
Willem Alexanderschool
45:33
70
Maarten Plaggenmarsch
Wilhelminaschool
45:35
71
Sem Hamer
Julianaschool
45:40
72
Ingmar Nijmeijer
De Zwaluw
46:30
73
Blanchard Haan
De Zwaluw
46:30
74
Wietze Lowik
Immanuel Wierden
46:32
75
Gideon Temme
Julianaschool
46:32
76
Thijs Paalman
Julianaschool
46:33
77
Boaz Stoelhorst
De Zwaluw
46:33
78
Cas Weiden
Immanuel Wierden
46:40
79
Laurens Agterberg
Willem Alexanderschool
46:43
80
Jort Bakker
Julianaschool
47:01
81
Ruben Zandbergen
Julianaschool
47:12
82
Lucas Lichtenberg
Julianaschool
47:16
83
Thijs Nijeboer
Morgenster
47:30
84
Alwin Law
Julianaschool
47:38
85
Douwe Bolscher
De Talenter
47:42
86
Tom Maat
Elimschool
48:01
87
Theun Wekdam
De Talenter
48:04
88
Niek Kuipers
De Talenter
48:12
89
Stijn Wessels
De Talenter
48:16
90
Guus Lammertink
De Talenter
48:38
91
Timo Grooten
Morgenster
48:51
92
Robin ten Hove
Johan Friso
48:56
93
Tim Pluimers
Johan Friso
49:07
94
Tieme Bakker
Julianaschool
49:10
95
Tim Nijkamp
Johan Friso
49:34
96
Jamie de Ruyter
Johan Friso
49:37
97
Ruben Schut
De Zwaluw
49:49
98
Lars Dannenberg
Julianaschool
50:28
99
Dirkjan Beldman
De Zwaluw
50:34
100
Eric Essink
De Talenter
50:52
101
Dean Kamphuis
De Talenter
50:53
102
Sil Kolkman
De Zwaluw
51:07
103
Manuel Dangremond
Willem Alexanderschool
51:13
104
Jelte Heuvelman
Willem Alexanderschool
51:23
105
Quinten Jansen
De Zwaluw
52:13
106
Joep Lammertink
De Talenter
52:30
107
Daan Pol
De Talenter
52:30
108
Roy Visscher
De Zwaluw
52:40
109
Rafaël Steenhuis
Elimschool
52:43
110
Jarne van Os
Vrije School
52:44
111
Jesper ten Brinke
Wegwijzer
52:50
112
Martijn Treep
Elimschool
53:09
113
Oscar de Back
De Talenter
53:15
114
Frank Smit
Julianaschool
53:26
115
Oscar Burgstede
ODBS Holterenk
53:27
116
Sebastiaan Schuilenborg
Wegwijzer
53:31
117
Jesse Kuipers
De Talenter
53:32
118
Jorik Pol
De Talenter
53:58
119
Thijmen de Groot
Julianaschool
54:00
120
Thomas Roetgering
De Talenter
54:02
121
Robin Krommendijk
Morgenster
54:02
122
Wilmar Bennink
Morgenster
54:06
123
Douwe Slotman
De Talenter
54:18
124
Nick Rosink
De Talenter
54:19
125
Stijn Gerritsen
Wilhelminaschool
55:10
126
Olaf Meijerink
Julianaschool
55:13
127
Olivier Schulenburg
Wilhelminaschool
55:20
128
Mark van den Heuvel
Willem Alexanderschool
55:33
129
Berend Kreijkes
Willem Alexanderschool
55:40
130
Jesse Bouwhuis
Morgenster
55:44
131
Luun Lodeweges
Immanuel Wierden
56:00
132
Frank Tijhof
Wilhelminaschool
56:07
133
Wietse Smelt
Morgenster
56:22
134
Hielke Witten
Johan Friso
57:17
135
Stijn Kochanowski
Klimop
57:29
136
Jarno van Schooten
Morgenster
57:58
137
Loes Braamhaar
De Talenter
57:58
138
Nick Poortman
Johan Friso
58:17
139
Levi Companje
Morgenster
59:17
140
Willard Bennink
Morgenster
59:19
141
Florian Wassink
Morgenster
59:27
142
Carlijn ter Keurst
Wilhelminaschool
59:30
143
Tobias Vrijen
Morgenster
59:32
144
Bart Tijman
De Talenter
1:00:21
145
Stan Krabbenbos
De Zwaluw
1:00:21
146
Pedro Dollekamp
De Zwaluw
1:00:24
147
Che Zwijnenberg
Klimop
1:00:26
148
Niels Brandriet
Klimop
1:00:50
149
Thomas Levels
ODBS Holterenk
1:01:02
150
Pablo Snippe
De Talenter
1:01:07
151
Sem Ligtenberg
School met de Bijbel
1:01:10
152
Rick Averesh
School met de Bijbel
1:01:15
153
Jonas Assink
Willem Alexanderschool
1:01:32
154
Berend Aanstoot
ODBS Holterenk
1:01:36
155
Wessel Bakker
De Zwaluw
1:02:46
156
Julian Boomkamp
De Zwaluw
1:02:50
157
Rick Horstink
De Talenter
1:03:01
158
Maikel Haverman
De Talenter
1:03:10
159
Marnix Kreijkes
Julianaschool
1:03:27
160
Chiel Velten
Wegwijzer
1:03:38
161
Rinse Zonneberg
ODBS Holterenk
1:03:54
162
Jort Eshuis
Wegwijzer
1:04:10
163
Thijs Timmerman
Morgenster
1:04:44
164
Senna Niezink
Immanuel Wierden
1:05:05
165
Ruben Catsburg
Morgenster
1:05:07
166
Marco Dasselaar
Morgenster
1:05:17
167
Seth Bekhuis
Immanuel Wierden
1:05:19
168
Jarno Langkamp
Morgenster
1:05:21
169
Tim Deurnnk
Elimschool
1:05:21
170
Gires Jansen
Elimschool
1:05:24
171
Thomas Leussink
Immanuel Wierden
1:05:59
172
Timo Wibbelink
ODBS Holterenk
1:06:02
173
Cas Kuipers
Julianaschool
1:06:25
174
Jelle Beverdam
Klimop
1:06:35
175
Danny Albers
Mariaschool
1:06:41
176
Ruben Kleinjan
Beatrixschool
1:08:31
177
Niels van den Noort
Johan Friso
1:08:32
178
Arnold ter Keurs
Beatrixschool
1:08:40
179
Yarrick van den Noort
Beatrixschool
1:08:51
180
David Turcitu
ODBS Holterenk
1:08:54
181
Emre Karaali
obs de Salto
1:09:09
182
Julius van der Boom
Julianaschool
1:09:14
183
Wessel Barendrecht
Vrije School
1:10:02
184
Bas Nieuwland
Vrije School
1:10:05
185
Max Kleijer
Vrije School
1:10:06
186
Julius Witteveen
Vrije School
1:10:06
187
Wout Kouijzer
Vrije School
1:10:09
188
Iwan Heimink
Vrije School
1:10:18
189
Dawit vd Velde
Vrije School
1:10:22
190
Giovanni Maatman
De Zwaluw
1:10:30
191
Xapharo Ruiz Santos
Vrije School
1:10:34
192
Kevin Visscher
De Zwaluw
1:10:57
193
Leander Heuver
School met de Bijbel
1:11:06
194
Jerrel Spoolder
Immanuel Wierden
1:11:06
195
Bram Frieling
Mariaschool
1:11:10
196
Jarnick Eggerink
School met de Bijbel
1:11:22
197
Duc Bremmer
School met de Bijbel
1:11:25
198
Huub Goossen
School met de Bijbel
1:11:25
199
Vincent van Leussen
Klimop
1:12:06
200
Harun Macit
Klimop
1:12:24
201
Cas Keizer
Julianaschool
1:12:26
202
Benjamin Faal
Julianaschool
1:12:35
203
Tom Ruhulessin
Wegwijzer
1:13:36
204
Rinse Fokkert
Wegwijzer
1:13:47
205
Anne Zwoferink
Elimschool
1:14:10
206
Wouter ter Keurs
Beatrixschool
1:14:14
207
Daan Rietberg
Elimschool
1:15:25
208
Ditmar Roelofs
Elimschool
1:16:08
209
Mart van Groningen
Morgenster
1:16:13
210
Tim Rutterkamp
Beatrixschool
1:16:21
211
Sem Baan
Beatrixschool
1:16:37
212
Lenn Heuten
obs de Salto
1:16:43
213
Levi Feddema
Mariaschool
1:17:30
214
Wout Lammersen
Mariaschool
1:17:32
215
Serkan Turegun
obs de Salto
1:18:57
216
Colin Boersma
Morgenster
1:19:46
217
Ismail Akdemir
obs de Salto
1:20:04
218
Guus van Dam
Johan Friso
1:20:04
219
Thijmen Staman
Johan Friso
1:20:05
220
Rogier Hinsenveld
Morgenster
1:20:17
221
Thomas Visser
Klimop
1:22:42
222
Jakob Visser
ODBS Holterenk
1:24:54
223
Fabian Tijhuis
Klimop
1:25:36
224
Dave Mengerink
Vrije School
1:31:16
225
Robert Kostwinder
Vrije School
1:31:29
VROUW, BASIS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Paalman
Julianaschool
38:08
2
Lise Zwiers
Julianaschool
38:23
3
Selina Meijerink
Beatrixschool
39:33
4
Roos Blom
De Talenter
40:17
5
Ezra Middag
Julianaschool
40:59
6
Jasmijn Glaubitz
Julianaschool
41:01
7
Lieke ter Haar
School met de Bijbel
41:03
8
Lukas Beukers
Julianaschool
41:03
9
Maud Hannink
De Zwaluw
41:41
10
Sarah ter Harmsel
Julianaschool
43:20
11
Evi Wiefferink
Morgenster
43:42
12
Mirthe Span
Morgenster
43:42
13
Liana Waanders
Morgenster
43:50
14
Wouter Averesch
Julianaschool
43:59
15
Lotte Stam
Mariaschool
44:02
16
Famke Dekker
Johan Friso
44:17
17
Laura Bonke
Beatrixschool
44:35
18
Ruben Padberg
Morgenster
44:42
19
Sophie Hagedoorn
Morgenster
45:00
20
Linde Hanstede
Vrije School
45:45
21
Indy Schreur
Wilhelminaschool
45:46
22
Carman Noltes
Julianaschool
46:43
23
Nienke Strieks
Willem Alexanderschool
47:48
24
Fleur Paalman
Willem Alexanderschool
47:52
25
Esmée ten Bolscher
Willem Alexanderschool
47:58
26
Nienke Braamhaar
De Talenter
48:03
27
Carmen Rutterkamp
Julianaschool
48:19
28
Jolien Lammertink
De Zwaluw
48:21
29
Angie Ziggers
De Zwaluw
48:37
30
Lieke Tenhagen
De Zwaluw
48:39
31
Emma Nijzink
Morgenster
48:53
32
Lieke Strokap
Beatrixschool
49:03
33
Senna-Lee Lohuis
Beatrixschool
49:12
34
Joshua Acis
Johan Friso
49:46
35
Joanne Geschiere
Beatrixschool
49:47
36
Sanne ter Haar
School met de Bijbel
49:47
37
Babette Snijder
Wegwijzer
50:32
38
Isa ter Harmsel
Wegwijzer
50:43
39
Bente de Jong
Morgenster
50:50
40
Anne Koppelman
Morgenster
50:50
41
Anita Kuchmenko
Morgenster
50:53
42
Loïs Kamphuis
Beatrixschool
50:57
43
Hannah ter Maat
Beatrixschool
50:57
44
Marloes Wassink
De Zwaluw
51:08
45
Eva Fischel
Beatrixschool
51:11
46
Vallery Tienstra
School met de Bijbel
52:12
47
Ilse Nijzink
School met de Bijbel
52:21
48
Sifra Kippers
School met de Bijbel
52:41
49
Arnica Udema
ODBS Holterenk
52:49
50
Tamar Voortman
Wegwijzer
52:51
51
Elisa Raatgever
Wegwijzer
53:00
52
Lily Eshuis
Wegwijzer
53:10
53
Nikki Kamphuis
Mariaschool
53:20
54
Elke Nijmeijer
Mariaschool
53:24
55
Carlijn Schaaphok
Julianaschool
54:05
56
Bo Nijenhuis
De Zwaluw
54:11
57
Esther Kreijkes
Julianaschool
54:11
58
Laila van Oversteeg
ODBS Holterenk
54:17
59
Silke Schutte
Julianaschool
54:31
60
Sanne Nijland
Julianaschool
54:51
61
Susan Schutten
Johan Friso
55:18
62
Inge Mensink
School met de Bijbel
55:35
63
Loes Wentink
Immanuel Wierden
55:51
64
Ellen BÖkkerink
Klimop
55:58
65
Dagmar Prinsen
Vrije School
56:07
66
Robbin Flim
Klimop
56:51
67
Floor Bruggink
Morgenster
56:57
68
Rianne Heuver
Morgenster
57:09
69
Anne Sophie Fortuin
Morgenster
57:10
70
Sophie Letsoin
Wegwijzer
57:12
71
Jet Pongers
De Zwaluw
57:18
72
Liz Aanstoot
De Zwaluw
57:21
73
Isa Brandriet
Klimop
57:24
74
Shaeny Rensen
Klimop
57:45
75
Karin Pas
Julianaschool
57:54
76
Fleur Wolbrink
Julianaschool
57:58
77
Julia Wolters
De Talenter
57:59
78
Naomi Jansen
School met de Bijbel
58:03
79
Kim Altink
Julianaschool
58:11
80
Marit Gerritsen Mulkes
School met de Bijbel
58:16
81
Esmée Schreurs
School met de Bijbel
58:19
82
Else Mensink
School met de Bijbel
58:29
83
Noortje Veenhuizen
Morgenster
58:46
84
Vera van Wingerden
Wilhelminaschool
59:19
85
Michelle Voortman
Beatrixschool
59:33
86
Amber Wolterink
Julianaschool
59:35
87
Esther Blonk
Julianaschool
59:36
88
Irisa Manenschijn
Wilhelminaschool
59:36
89
Sanne van Heek
Julianaschool
59:42
90
Chantal van Brussel
Julianaschool
59:42
91
Anne den Buter
Beatrixschool
59:44
92
Joanne Baan
Julianaschool
1:00:02
93
Elisa Proos
Julianaschool
1:00:04
94
Maud Sloof
Julianaschool
1:00:04
95
Sterrin Langenhof
Julianaschool
1:00:05
96
Jente Stamsnijder
De Talenter
1:00:43
97
Sofie Rutgers
De Talenter
1:00:53
98
Jessie Braamhaar
De Talenter
1:00:57
99
Emma Geurtse
De Talenter
1:00:58
100
Anna van Losser
De Talenter
1:00:58
101
Meike Gierkink
De Talenter
1:00:58
102
Floor Baartman
De Talenter
1:01:16
103
Anouk Wanders
De Talenter
1:01:22
104
Jasmine Westerhof
De Talenter
1:01:26
105
Loes Schaaphok
Julianaschool
1:02:00
106
Noah Geerling
Julianaschool
1:03:15
107
Guusje ter Maat
Klimop
1:03:17
108
Miep Horstink
Klimop
1:03:23
109
Joëlle Kuipers
Johan Friso
1:03:24
110
Hester Wessels
Wegwijzer
1:03:37
111
Susan Bokkers
Wegwijzer
1:03:37
112
Mirte de Velde Harsenhorst
Willem Alexanderschool
1:03:42
113
Lisa Nijkamp
Johan Friso
1:03:45
114
Tess Getkate
Wegwijzer
1:03:46
115
Noa Stevens
Johan Friso
1:03:46
116
Vera Rutgers
ODBS Holterenk
1:03:46
117
Maud Lubbers
Willem Alexanderschool
1:03:51
118
Maud Knobben
ODBS Holterenk
1:03:55
119
Madelein ter Keurst
Julianaschool
1:04:03
120
Hanne Pultrum
Wegwijzer
1:04:05
121
Evelyn Bakker
De Zwaluw
1:04:08
122
Esra van de Maat
Johan Friso
1:04:13
123
Annabel Roodselaar
Johan Friso
1:04:17
124
Carmen Dennekamp
Johan Friso
1:04:20
125
Femke de Lange
De Zwaluw
1:04:25
126
Noëlle de Boer
Morgenster
1:04:30
127
Renske Kraaij
Julianaschool
1:04:32
128
Noa Otten
Julianaschool
1:04:44
129
Indy Rose Joalat
Julianaschool
1:04:46
130
Swen Schreur
Morgenster
1:05:02
131
Loes Davenschot
Klimop
1:05:07
132
Lauren Willegers
Mariaschool
1:05:13
133
Laura Heijink
Mariaschool
1:05:15
134
Nina Carels
Klimop
1:05:22
135
Ryon Elferink
Morgenster
1:05:38
136
Ivy van der Kolk
School met de Bijbel
1:05:48
137
Iris Tijhuis
Klimop
1:05:52
138
Maud Ruiterkamp
School met de Bijbel
1:05:53
139
Naomi Lock
School met de Bijbel
1:05:55
140
Renske Legtenberg
Mariaschool
1:06:40
141
Sterre de Wilde
Willem Alexanderschool
1:06:58
142
Amber Nieuwenhuis
Willem Alexanderschool
1:07:00
143
Leonie Wildeboer
De Talenter
1:07:01
144
Naomi Slagman
Willem Alexanderschool
1:07:02
145
Suzan Geels
De Talenter
1:07:04
146
Charlotte de Jonghe
De Talenter
1:07:26
147
Liske van den Berg
Willem Alexanderschool
1:07:49
148
Lotte de Haan
Willem Alexanderschool
1:07:59
149
Melissa van de Willige
Julianaschool
1:07:59
150
Lotte Pluimers
De Talenter
1:08:00
151
Rosanne Scheppink
Julianaschool
1:08:00
152
Marèl Averesch
Willem Alexanderschool
1:08:03
153
Maria Baysoy
Julianaschool
1:08:11
154
Valerie Nijhof
De Talenter
1:08:13
155
Marissa Hofman
Julianaschool
1:08:32
156
Kim-Lian Hodes
De Talenter
1:08:32
157
Jouelle de Vries
De Talenter
1:08:38
158
Stephanie de Jong
Vrije School
1:08:43
159
Sarah Nijmeijer
Julianaschool
1:08:57
160
Daantje Lubbers
ODBS Holterenk
1:09:08
161
Naomi Brinks
Willem Alexanderschool
1:09:20
162
Lisa Kleinjan
Immanuel Wierden
1:09:29
163
Venique Bouwhuis
Immanuel Wierden
1:09:36
164
Danique Huisman
Immanuel Wierden
1:09:41
165
Eva Diele
Immanuel Wierden
1:09:44
166
Milou Kreijkes
obs de Salto
1:10:10
167
Linde Hegeman
Morgenster
1:10:11
168
Mandy Beld
Morgenster
1:10:15
169
Alisya Sucuoglu
obs de Salto
1:10:20
170
Esra Hacarlioglugil
obs de Salto
1:10:29
171
Amy van Sluijs
Mariaschool
1:10:31
172
Jolijn van Sluijs
Mariaschool
1:10:41
173
Meike Joosten
Mariaschool
1:10:44
174
Roos Kroeze
Mariaschool
1:10:53
175
Sophie Hofman
Mariaschool
1:10:53
176
Carlijn Post
ODBS Holterenk
1:10:53
177
Anke Maassen van den Brink
School met de Bijbel
1:10:54
178
Mans Ziesel
Mariaschool
1:10:59
179
Babs van Es
Mariaschool
1:11:07
180
Danique Voortman
Willem Alexanderschool
1:11:13
181
Esther Wildenbeest
Vrije School
1:11:16
182
Isa Brandriet
Klimop
1:11:19
183
Maartje Löwik
Vrije School
1:11:25
184
Hieke Geerdink
Vrije School
1:11:44
185
Daniek Schreurs
De Zwaluw
1:12:51
186
Bo Leurink
De Zwaluw
1:12:52
187
Myrthe Hondeveld
De Zwaluw
1:12:52
188
Marèll Roeterdink
De Zwaluw
1:12:55
189
Noa Keun
De Zwaluw
1:13:00
190
Noëmi De La Horra Calomarde
De Zwaluw
1:13:03
191
Els Pultrum
Beatrixschool
1:13:10
192
Kirsten Schreurs
De Zwaluw
1:13:13
193
Lieke Harbers
Julianaschool
1:13:13
194
Anna Vernhout
Julianaschool
1:13:20
195
Liselot Dijk
Julianaschool
1:13:24
196
Merel Lutke
Beatrixschool
1:13:39
197
Benthe vd Scheur
Elimschool
1:14:08
198
Gwen Klein Schaarsberg
Klimop
1:14:23
199
Valesca vd Hoek
Klimop
1:14:54
200
Nalien Buisman
Morgenster
1:15:20
201
Dilyan Sido
Wilhelminaschool
1:15:27
202
Maria Hanni
Wilhelminaschool
1:15:27
203
Maren Aalvink
Immanuel Wierden
1:15:58
204
Lisa Timmerman
Morgenster
1:16:15
205
Merle Sjoers
Morgenster
1:16:16
206
Naomi Keppels
De Zwaluw
1:16:23
207
Maartje Sjoers
Immanuel Wierden
1:16:25
208
Lonne Dondertman
De Zwaluw
1:16:25
209
Marie-Lou Herlaar
Immanuel Wierden
1:16:28
210
Roos Harbers
Morgenster
1:17:42
211
Noah Overweg
Morgenster
1:17:44
212
Chelsea Hollering
Klimop
1:18:00
213
Kayliegh Brinks
Klimop
1:18:02
214
Ellen BÖkkerink
Klimop
1:18:02
215
Zara Maassen-vd Brink
Immanuel Wierden
1:18:09
216
Emma Stgeman
Vrije School
1:19:50
217
Sanna Krapels
Klimop
1:19:52
218
Nina Nuismer
Vrije School
1:19:53
219
Jasmijn Leusink
Julianaschool
1:19:57
220
Nora Beld
Morgenster
1:20:06
221
Tess Oude Lansink
Morgenster
1:20:12
222
Mirthe Marit Brand
Morgenster
1:20:16
223
Joëlle Rietdijk
Johan Friso
1:20:29
224
Mirthe Rutterkamp
Johan Friso
1:20:30
225
Lika Schreurs
De Zwaluw
1:20:30
226
Sam Compagner
De Zwaluw
1:20:32
227
Lena Oztas
Johan Friso
1:21:21
228
Ingeborg Veluwekamp
Julianaschool
1:21:48
229
Noor Wessels
Julianaschool
1:21:52
230
Chloe Veneberg
Julianaschool
1:22:06
231
Liza Bollen
Vrije School
1:23:06
232
Nienke te Nijenhuis
Vrije School
1:23:56
233
Doron Velterop
Klimop
1:24:56
234
Thirza Reusink
ODBS Holterenk
1:25:09
235
Jade Veldhuis
ODBS Holterenk
1:25:20
236
Chantal Berkhof
Morgenster
1:26:49
237
Liz Kamphuis
Vrije School
1:29:03
238
Amber Prinsen
Vrije School
1:29:08
239
Maaike Rekers
Mariaschool
1:32:52
240
Charlotte van Kesteren
Vrije School
1:32:57
241
Mae Lynn Govers
Vrije School
1:33:09
242
Anne Borkent
Beatrixschool
1:38:25
243
Emma Gerritsen Mulkes
Julianaschool
11:19:48
DCNTM, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yorrick van der Beek
School met de Bijbel
39:45
2
William Beltman
School met de Bijbel
41:03
3
Meester Beltman
Beatrixschool
41:59
4
Jan Borger
Wilhelminaschool
45:42
5
Meester Marvin
Elimschool
46:57
6
Meester Martijn
Elimschool
52:30
7
Meester Arjan Bartels
Morgenster
53:59
8
Alex Govers
Willem Alexanderschool
1:09:58
DCNTV, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Juf Aniek
Elimschool
55:53
2
Juf Wendy de Jong
Morgenster
57:43
3
Evelien Averesch
Willem Alexanderschool
58:45
4
Juf Steen
Julianaschool
1:00:18
5
Ilonka Schotman
Willem Alexanderschool
1:08:47
6
Juf Elsbeth Wessels
Morgenster
1:10:02
GAST, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Tjoink
Gast
46:33
2
Martan Poortman
57:35
ISSUE, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Schrooten
De Talenter
36:44
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2017 20:19