Uitslagenlijst 21e Mijn Fysio Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Woensdag 5 juli 2017

J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
3:34
3:34
2
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
3:50
3:49
3
Thijs Dorgelo
Spurt '88
3:52
3:52
4
Stan Botter
Hardenberg
4:28
4:27
5
Bram van den Akker
Hardenberg
4:28
4:28
6
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:39
4:38
7
Teije Hamer
Hardenberg
4:44
4:44
8
Marijn Verweij
Spurt '88
5:22
5:20
9
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
6:58
6:56
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Lenters
Hardenberg
3:59
3:58
2
Isa Scholing
HAC '63
4:05
4:04
3
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:25
4:25
4
Suze Abbink
Spurt '88
4:34
4:33
5
Evelien Abbink
Spurt '88
4:36
4:35
6
Faye Otten
Hardenberg
4:51
4:50
7
Loueann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:22
5:21
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Lassche
AV Rijssen
9:48
9:48
2
Twan ten Brinke
Lutten
10:16
10:16
3
Mikel Berenst
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
11:34
11:33
4
Sem Bakker
Kampen
11:51
11:51
5
Tycho Lassche
Rijssen
12:24
12:23
6
Gijs van den Akker
Hardenberg
13:26
13:24
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
10:37
10:36
2
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
10:38
10:37
3
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
11:18
11:17
4
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
11:37
11:37
5
Julia Smith
Spurt '88
11:58
11:58
6
Madelief Verweij
Spurt '88
12:00
11:59
7
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
12:14
12:13
8
Merle Martens
Hardenberg
12:54
12:53
9
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:57
12:55
10
Julia Eggengoor
Hardenberg
14:25
14:23
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
8:54
8:53
2
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
8:54
8:53
3
Thijs Otten
Bruchterveld
10:04
10:02
4
Machiel Smith
Spurt '88
10:57
10:56
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Bakker
Kampen
10:22
10:22
2
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:40
10:39
3
Wieteke Terlouw
Spurt '88
11:24
11:22
4
Danique Willems
Hardenberg
12:42
12:40
5
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
12:42
12:41
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
15:58
2
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
16:05
3
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:19
4
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:21
5
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
16:43
6
William van Eeken
Spurt '88
16:46
7
Maarten Koggel
ACO Van Elderen
17:58
8
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
18:27
9
Erik Fokke
Vroomshoop
18:45
10
Thijs Terlouw
Spurt '88
18:49
11
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
18:52
12
Richard Snippe
Hardenberg
19:04
13
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
19:18
14
Leon Dogger
Vroomshoop
19:36
15
Lars Scholten
Vroomshoop
19:36
16
Jelle Drees
Vroomshoop
19:41
17
Edwin van den Akker
Hardenberg
20:14
18
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
20:17
19
Erik Hiddingh
Bergentheim
20:33
20
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:36
21
Marco Ekkel
Hardenberg
20:40
22
Roel Teunis
Sibculo
20:41
23
Kevin van Dorp
Anerveen
20:42
24
John Hendrickx
Spurt '88
20:49
25
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
20:58
26
Arno Katerberg
Hoogeveen
21:19
27
Rob Salomons
Hardenberg
21:26
28
Jonas Kuiterman
Dedemsvaart
21:26
29
Finn Pullen
Hardenberg
21:30
30
Robin Hultink
Hardenberg
21:31
31
Ian Nijeboer
Kloosterhaar
21:41
32
Jan Rump
Radewijk
21:49
33
Ruben Grootens
Hardenberg
21:51
34
Erwin Herbert
Zwolle
21:54
35
Lars van Ginkel
Hardenberg
21:59
36
Tristan Bijker
Hardenberg
22:17
37
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
22:28
38
Steven Kunst
Hardenberg
22:35
39
Martijn Smit
Spurt '88
22:38
40
Bertil Odink
Dedemsvaart
22:41
41
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
22:42
42
Gert Rink
Hardenberg
23:22
43
Sebastiaan Slot
Bruchterveld
23:26
44
Berry Lammers
Rheezerveen
23:38
45
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
23:45
46
Mark Hoekstra
Hardenberg
24:03
47
Koen Altena
Hardenberg
24:06
48
Robin Slump
Hardenberg
24:14
49
Hendri Godeke
Slagharen
24:32
50
Thijmen Meijerink
Venebrugge
24:34
51
Jarno Hakkers
Hardenberg
24:38
52
Oliver Peters
Moormerland Duitsland
24:41
53
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
24:43
54
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
24:57
55
Haico Eggengoor
Spurt '88
25:32
56
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
25:53
57
Robin Hoekstra
Heerde
25:56
58
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
25:59
59
Niels Bakker
Spurt '88
26:30
60
Arnout Gritter
Hardenberg
26:35
61
Almar Hoogenkamp
Vroomshoop
26:53
62
Holger van Ringe
Neuenhaus (Dui)
27:06
63
Stan Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
27:39
64
Lars Bijen
Vriezenveen
28:13
65
Harold Muis
Hardenberg
29:27
66
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
29:54
67
Jordy Peters
Spurt '88
30:11
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
17:55
2
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
19:09
3
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
19:11
4
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
20:04
5
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
20:13
6
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
20:30
7
Theo de Haas
Emmen
20:50
8
Jan Hofsink
Spurt '88
21:17
9
Marco Domine
Staphorst
21:27
10
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
21:48
11
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
21:50
12
Marcel Heuver
Spurt '88
21:55
13
Stefan Pommer
Emden
22:37
14
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
22:42
15
Jonny Talen
HAC '63
22:48
16
Albert Fransen
Vechtdallopers
23:10
17
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
23:16
18
Chris Hesselink
Laar
24:13
19
Martin Schols
Spurt '88
24:16
20
Gerben Spijkers
Vechtdallopers
24:22
21
Jan van der Molen
Rheezerveen
24:33
22
Hermen Dorgelo
Hardenberg
26:33
23
Gerald Lamberink
Gramsbergen
26:38
24
Erik Pasveer
Hardenberg
26:51
25
Derk Lotterman
Bruchterveld
26:55
26
Arjen Maat
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
29:24
27
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
33:55
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
18:04
2
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
18:10
3
Johan Lek
Emmen
18:42
4
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
19:34
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
20:08
6
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
20:19
7
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
20:42
8
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
21:14
9
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
21:20
10
Anton Huis in t Veld
Sibculo
22:31
11
Gag Botter
Gramsbergen
23:29
12
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
23:49
13
Hans Spanjaart
Hardenberg
24:08
14
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
24:13
15
Seine van den Berg
Lutten
24:46
16
Henry Kappert
Sleen
24:56
17
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:03
18
Erik Withaar
Spurt '88
25:17
19
Gert Olthof
Hardenberg
25:33
20
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
25:54
21
Jan Timmermans
Hardenberg
26:04
22
Jan van Ringe
Neuenhaus (Dui)
26:45
23
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
28:31
24
Johan de Jong
Spurt '88
29:13
25
Han Jannink
Wierden
29:53
26
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:55
27
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
32:31
28
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
34:47
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
19:20
2
Josje Peters
Zwolle
19:45
3
Mip Otten
Hardenberg
21:39
4
Sanne Pluim
Zwolle
21:53
5
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
22:17
6
Marjet Beldman
Spurt '88
22:27
7
Kirsten van de Belt
Collendoorn
24:07
8
Alissa Fennema
Hardenberg
24:34
9
Jeanine Huisjes
Balkbrug
25:11
10
Karin Kuiper
Hardenberg
25:14
11
Zahra Gerrits
Haaksbergen
25:25
12
Rianne Haandrikman
Hardenberg
25:36
13
Jessica Wanink
Veldhausen (Dui)
26:08
14
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
26:13
15
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
26:16
16
Edith Drent
Hardenberg
26:37
17
Diana Hendriks
Sibculo
26:39
18
Iris Bijlsma
Hardenberg
27:44
19
Nicole Pommer-Karp
Emden (Dui)
27:51
20
Vera Jansen
Ommen
29:09
21
Anne Baarlink
Emlichheim (Dui)
29:10
22
Anneke Muis
Hardenberg
29:28
23
Sanne Smit
Slagharen
29:43
24
Joyce Kerssies
Lutten
29:43
25
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
30:12
26
Elvera Hakkers
Anerveen
30:18
27
Lynn Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
30:19
28
Lisa Breukelman
Hardenberg
30:20
29
Hilde Smit
Slagharen
30:22
30
Nicole Braam
Slagharen
30:22
31
Annemarie Roelofs
Hardenberg
30:51
32
Carola de Bruijn
Nieuwleusen
31:54
33
Leonie Hendriks
Sibculo
33:55
34
Wilma Ouuen
De Krim
34:47
D35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
19:00
2
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
23:27
3
Fiona Grootoonk
Bergentheim
24:10
4
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
24:13
5
Ingrid Odink
Spurt '88
24:18
6
Anita Deemter
Vechtdallopers
24:57
7
Lianne Hutten
Hardenberg
24:57
8
Jessica Hendriks
Spurt '88
24:59
9
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
25:01
10
Erna ten Brinke
Spurt '88
25:51
11
Ellen Hommes
Gramsbergen
26:42
12
Raffaële Pasveer
Hardenberg
27:05
13
Jolanda Torn
Bruchterveld
27:10
14
Sonja Peters
Moormerland (Dui)
27:18
15
Ruth Maria
Hoogstede (Dui)
27:22
16
Carlijn Zuidema
Hardenberg
27:43
17
Henriette Warrink
Hardenberg
27:54
18
Alien van den Akker
Spurt '88
28:08
19
Gerko van den Akker
Spurt '88
28:08
20
Chantal IJland
Vriezenveen
28:19
21
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
28:27
22
Berlinda Otten
Hardenberg
28:27
23
Ilse Withaar
Sibculo
28:31
24
Brenda ten Brinke
Spurt '88
28:45
25
Zwanet Datema
Hardenberg
28:54
26
Nienke Zagema
Emmen
28:56
27
Leonie Kosse
Hardenberg
28:57
28
Ellen Heuver
Spurt '88
29:09
29
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
30:26
30
Susy Otto
Oldenzaal
31:42
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:27
2
Job Lamberink
Vroomshoop
37:48
3
Rene Ramaker
Spurt '88
38:01
4
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
38:06
5
Niek Dam
Lutten
38:11
6
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
38:50
7
Roy Hofstede
Erica
39:07
8
Kevin Timmerman
AV '34
39:24
9
Sebastiaan Hutten
Hardenberg
43:45
10
Tom Baveld
Hardenberg
44:07
11
Daan van Ginkel
Hardenberg
45:35
12
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
45:51
13
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
47:27
14
Rik Bouwman
Vechtdallopers
48:38
15
Martijn Steenbergen
Vechtdallopers
51:42
16
Hugo van Iersel
Tubbergen
53:41
17
Raymond Zwiers
Spurt '88
59:07
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
35:14
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
36:11
3
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
36:38
4
Berthold Plascher
Duitsland Wilsum
39:06
5
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
40:10
6
Herjan Gerrits
Spurt '88
40:11
7
Ben Smith
Spurt '88
41:44
8
Erik Veltink
Lutten
44:10
9
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
44:18
10
Jos Warrink
Spurt '88
44:34
11
Peter Mulder
ACO Van Elderen
44:58
12
Gerbrand Bouwhuis (ACO van Elderen
ACO Van Elderen
45:22
13
Renato Gums
Hardenberg
45:43
14
Johan Fransen
Spurt '88
46:06
15
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
49:06
16
Erik Snippe
Dalen
49:46
17
Peter Kuiper
Spurt '88
50:20
18
Roland de Jong
Zwolle
51:04
19
Harold Meijer
Hardenberg
55:23
20
Patrick Stadman
Hardenberg
55:28
21
Theo Douw
Hardenberg
58:03
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
35:21
2
Peter Rolink
Roswinkel
39:35
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
40:53
4
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
41:09
5
Adri Deemter
Vechtdallopers
46:05
6
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:15
7
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
46:17
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:38
9
Gert-Jan Tuller
Hardenberg
48:27
10
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
49:25
11
Herman Schroer
Spurt '88
51:07
12
Derk Makkinga
Ommen
53:42
13
Tempelman Henk
Hardenberg
55:15
14
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
55:24
15
Gerhard Over
Meppen (Dui)
56:36
16
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
56:45
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henrieke Ramaker
Spurt '88
44:11
2
Sharon Dekker
Vechtdallopers
49:50
3
Maaike de Vries
Enschede
51:15
4
Marieke van Dijk
Spurt '88
55:35
5
Kyra Schoemaker
Hardenberg
58:02
6
Marjolijn Hofsink
Hardenberg
58:03
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
38:02
2
Marieke ten Brinke
ACO Van Elderen
42:49
3
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
47:38
4
Mieke Meilink
Venebrugge
49:03
5
Linda Breukelman
Spurt '88
51:16
6
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
52:09
7
Ingrid Korblet
Vechtdallopers
52:19
8
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
54:46
9
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
56:07
10
Elona Stroeve
Hardenberg
56:38
11
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
57:11
12
Linda Sietzema
Wielen (Dui)
59:07
http://www.spurt88.nl
http://www.mijnfysio.nu
www.uitslagen.nl
05-07-2017 21:33