Uitslagenlijst KAB Midzomerrun Westervoort

Westervoort - Zondag 2 juli 2017

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
ARNHEM
15:44
15:43
2
Justin van der Steen
DUIVEN
16:15
16:14
3
Dorus Arts
ZIJM
17:02
17:01
4
Rick Heutinck
Doetinchem
17:04
17:03
5
Dennis Lankveld
Silvolde
17:13
17:12
6
Steven Broens
Westervoort
17:47
17:46
7
Rutger Smorenberg
Angerlo
17:54
17:53
8
Rijk Nabuurs
ZEVENAAR
18:07
18:06
9
Nelson Matembissa
Arnhem
18:07
18:06
10
Jelmar den Boer
Arnhem
18:09
18:07
11
Pierre la Grand
Bemmel
18:20
18:18
12
Jeffrey Elfring
Duiven
18:36
18:35
13
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
19:02
19:00
14
Roy Gregoire
Kilder
19:09
19:07
15
Tim Mecking
Westervoort
19:11
19:07
16
Kees Skitter
Arnhem
19:11
19:10
17
Roel Baars
Arnhem
19:46
19:42
18
Sander Heinsbroek
Nijmegen
19:55
19:53
19
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek
20:48
20:44
20
Max Oosterbroek
Westervoort
20:49
20:48
21
Yannick van Kastel
Nijmegen
21:01
20:57
22
Thijn van Elburg
Westervoort
21:23
21:18
23
Mark Kemperman
Arnhem
21:25
21:19
24
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
21:29
21:27
25
Patrick van 't Sant
Westervoort
21:31
21:27
26
Bart van Beusekom
Duiven
21:41
21:39
27
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
22:06
21:47
28
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
22:10
22:06
29
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
22:10
22:06
30
Jan Meijer
Westervoort
22:11
22:06
31
Erik Schaafsma
Velp
22:17
22:15
32
Jorik Roelofsen
GABA
22:30
22:21
33
Peter Turkesteen
Westervoort
22:35
22:30
34
Jasper Goedhart
GABA
23:29
23:17
35
Maarten Weenk
Arnhem
24:02
23:52
36
Timo Riphagen
Arnhem
24:20
24:17
37
Hugo Nijenhuis
Westervoort
24:47
24:39
38
Roy Nijman
Westervoort
24:53
24:48
39
Daan Broekhaus
Arnhem
24:57
24:47
40
Remco Hiddink
Zevenaar
24:59
24:56
41
David Baalman
Westervoort
25:00
24:45
42
Alex Addink
Westervoort
25:56
25:43
43
Stefan Reijers
Fysio. Centr. Westervoort
26:05
25:54
44
Wouter Konecny
Velp Gld
26:28
26:21
45
Pierre Butijn
ZIJM
27:08
27:01
46
Rik Hovens
Fysio. Centr. Westervoort
27:25
27:15
47
Wouter Kok
Duiven
27:27
27:23
48
Rille Ehnberg
Doetinchem
27:27
27:15
49
Koen Roder
GABA
27:49
27:37
50
Tjieco van Donselaar
Westervoort
28:06
27:56
51
Jan Willem Lenting
Westervoort
28:19
28:16
52
Sjoerd Freriks
GABA
28:43
28:28
53
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
28:56
28:49
54
Maickel Winters
Arnhem
28:59
28:45
55
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
29:01
28:53
56
VJ Awadhpersad
Westervoort
29:27
29:06
57
Lars van Leeuwen
ZIJM
29:50
29:43
58
Marcel tebbes
Westervoort
31:16
31:08
59
Steyn Nijenhuis
Westervoort
31:25
31:17
60
Tomas Konecny
Arnhem
33:43
33:30
61
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek
35:13
35:03
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sakia Weinans
Arnhem
18:48
18:46
2
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
21:03
20:59
3
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
21:03
21:00
4
Elke Peirtsegaele
Goleta USA
22:54
22:36
5
Iris Termeer
Arnhem
23:43
23:37
6
Kelly Wolters
Doetinchem
24:05
24:02
7
Arjanne Weltig
Huissen
25:07
25:01
8
Petra Alink
Westervoort
25:16
25:09
9
Maaike Broekhaus
Arnhem
25:31
25:22
10
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
25:49
25:44
11
Maartje Inklaar
Westervoort
25:58
25:47
12
Meriam Kemperman
Arnhem
26:00
25:54
13
Malika Klomp
Bennekom
26:15
26:11
14
Anouk Janssen
Westervoort
26:26
26:12
15
Myrthe Timmer
KAB
26:39
26:29
16
Sanne Lenders
Doetinchem
27:36
27:25
17
Lina Walen
KAB
27:37
27:27
18
Lieke Arends
Huissen
27:57
27:52
19
Jessica Bijlsma
Duiven
28:07
27:53
20
Kim IJbema
Westervoort
28:08
28:01
21
Wendy de Witte
Rhenen
28:10
28:07
22
Leonore Konecny
Velp Gld
28:17
28:10
23
Margo Jansen
Arnhem
28:28
28:19
24
Karin Milder
Westervoort
28:44
28:34
25
Chyntia Geutjes
Doorwerth
28:45
28:33
26
Suzan Merkus
Fysio. Centr. Westervoort
28:46
28:36
27
Dagmar Weijers
Westervoort
29:15
29:08
28
Marije Hendriks
Westervoort
29:19
29:14
29
Kimmey Awadhpersad
Westervoort
29:26
29:06
30
Bibi Klomp
Bennekom
29:40
29:37
31
Marloes Giesen
KAB
30:36
30:25
32
Babette te Booij
KAB
30:39
30:27
33
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:44
30:35
34
Ilona lievers
Doetinchem
30:57
30:42
35
Chantal Koper
Doetinchem
30:57
30:42
36
Suzanne Tebbes
Westervoort
31:15
31:07
37
Cheyenne Holtrap
Zevenaar
32:34
32:15
38
Franske Reynders
Huissen
32:34
32:15
39
Susanne Immink
Duiven
32:39
32:24
40
Josephine Gortzen
Duiven
32:53
32:45
41
Linda Grob
Westervoort
34:07
33:49
42
Kirsten Kramer
KAB
34:08
33:56
43
Romee Smith
Dieren
34:09
33:53
44
Wendolijn Konecny
Arnhem
34:12
34:00
45
Alice Dijkman
GABA
35:19
35:07
46
Kimberley Stienezen
Westervoort
37:08
36:52
M40, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Owen
Arnhem
16:05
16:04
2
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
17:40
17:38
3
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
18:00
17:58
4
Peter Weinans
Gendringen
18:48
18:46
5
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
18:56
18:54
6
Wimjan de Moes
Elst Gld
19:20
19:18
7
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
19:48
19:46
8
Ge Oosterbroek
Westervoort
20:11
20:09
9
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
20:28
20:25
10
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
20:39
20:37
11
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
21:12
21:08
12
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:16
21:14
13
Machel Haag
GABA
21:46
21:41
14
Stace Wanten
Almere
23:15
23:07
15
Frank Heling
Duiven
23:18
23:14
16
Erno Hannink
Doetinchem
23:26
23:22
17
David van Alst
Huissen
23:33
23:30
18
Dick hofman
Oosterbeek
23:35
23:31
19
Remon Wunderink
MAKRO
23:39
23:37
20
Andrť Broekhaus
Arnhem
24:02
23:53
21
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
24:36
24:22
22
Ron Blom
Huissen
24:55
24:48
23
Henrico Pit
Arnhem
25:07
24:57
24
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
25:24
25:18
25
Ronnie van Haeren
Westervoort
25:32
25:23
26
Sander van Vucht
Arnhem
25:36
25:31
27
Menno Goedhart
Westervoort
25:42
25:27
28
Alwin Krutwagen
Westervoort
25:47
25:41
29
Jeroen Westdijk
KAB
25:57
25:45
30
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
26:05
26:02
31
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
26:05
25:59
32
Arthur Theunissen
Westervoort
26:19
26:06
33
Theo Janssen
Duiven
26:26
26:12
34
Karl Denys
Westervoort
26:34
26:28
35
Dennis Nijenhuis
Westervoort
26:50
26:41
36
Marcel Inklaar
Westervoort
26:51
26:41
37
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
27:15
27:07
38
Leo Addink
Westervoort
27:17
27:04
39
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
27:29
27:22
40
Kees Verschuuren
Westervoort
27:33
27:22
41
Hein Leenders
Doetinchem
28:04
27:52
42
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
28:17
28:09
43
Henk Beumer
Westervoort
28:20
28:11
44
Cor van Bawel
Westervoort
28:34
28:19
45
Maikel Rondon
Westervoort
29:45
29:28
46
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
30:18
30:12
47
Joop Loeven
KAB
30:40
30:30
48
Joop coolen
Wijchen
31:00
30:55
49
Frank Dekker
Westervoort
31:25
31:08
50
Harry Gortzen
Duiven
32:59
32:51
51
Lorens Konecny
Arnhem
33:31
33:24
52
John Jansen
Wehl
35:04
34:46
53
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
35:09
34:55
54
Edwin van der Aa
Duiven
37:08
36:52
V40, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
21:08
21:05
2
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag keppel
22:33
22:30
3
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
24:15
24:11
4
Andrea van der Meer
Ugchelen
24:17
24:15
5
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
25:26
25:19
6
Natasja van Elburg
Westervoort
26:05
26:00
7
Saskia Vergeer
Arnhem
26:50
26:43
8
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
27:02
26:52
9
Marina Wegenaar
Westervoort
27:44
27:40
10
Francine Aalbers
KAB
28:28
28:17
11
Barbera Nijenhuis
Westervoort
28:28
28:20
12
Stephanie Jakobs
GABA
28:35
28:22
13
Angeliek Arts
Arnhem
28:47
28:36
14
Miriam Kobussen
Huissen
29:30
29:17
15
Ria de Kok
Huissen
29:30
29:17
16
Susan de Kort
GABA
29:31
29:20
17
Brenda Elfring
Westervoort
29:33
29:21
18
Doriene Roelofs
Angeren
29:35
29:24
19
Agnes Schuurkamp
Huissen
30:08
29:55
20
Simone Krutwagen-Dibbes
Westervoort
31:27
31:21
21
Antoinette Stefanissin
Westervoort
32:54
32:42
22
Monica Janssen
Huthum
32:54
32:42
23
Thea Buter
Westervoort
32:55
32:42
24
Esther Feldman
Westervoort
33:09
32:47
25
Ella van der Nat
KAB
33:48
33:37
26
Judith Raben
Westervoort
33:49
33:31
27
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:53
33:44
28
Sjan van Beusekem
Duiven
35:04
34:55
29
Sandra Theunissen
Westervoort
38:11
37:57
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
34:35
34:35
2
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
34:37
34:36
3
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
35:26
35:25
4
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Arnhem
38:19
38:18
5
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
39:39
39:37
6
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
40:20
40:19
7
Frank Niewold
Arnhem
42:04
42:02
8
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
43:18
43:11
9
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
44:24
44:21
10
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
44:30
44:28
11
Maarten Looijen
Westervoort
44:42
44:39
12
Bob den Hertog
Velp Gld
45:07
45:03
13
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
45:55
45:48
14
Michel Boerboom
Didam
46:07
46:02
15
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
46:46
46:43
16
Ralf de Groot
Giesbeek
47:35
47:31
17
Dennis De Jong
Arnhem
47:41
47:36
18
Leroy van der Vegt
Westervoort
48:35
48:28
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esme Morieke
Nijmegen
38:34
38:32
2
Eline de Jong
Didam
39:24
39:23
3
Kaiky Groot Zevert
Wehl
44:21
44:18
4
Caroline de Loume
Lathum
44:44
44:41
5
Marjolein Houthuijzen
Duiven
46:38
46:35
6
Annemarie Pasveer
Groningen
46:52
46:50
7
Saskia Weinans
Arnhem
47:54
47:51
8
Hannah Meijs
Arnhem
48:36
48:31
9
Helen van Duuren
Arnhem
48:58
48:54
10
Marlies Crommelin
Westervoort
49:06
49:02
11
Lana Gamelkoorn
Arnhem
49:37
49:31
12
Joyce van der Veer
Arnhem
51:53
51:49
13
Esther van der Kroon
Westervoort
51:53
51:44
14
Doremieke Bloemberg
GABA
54:29
54:24
15
DaniŽlle Beckers
Zevenaar
55:20
55:12
16
Debbie Loeters
Fysio. Centr. Westervoort
55:46
55:37
17
Laura Janssen-de Jongh
KAB
55:50
55:45
18
Karin Swinkels
Duiven
57:22
57:13
19
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
57:30
57:25
20
Karlijn Peters
Bemmel
1:06:04
1:05:53
21
Lotte Boetzel
Westervoort
1:06:59
1:06:48
M40, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
35:45
35:45
2
Richard Usher
Arnhem
37:03
37:02
3
John Loke
Dieren
38:33
38:32
4
Lambert-Jan Koops
Zeddam
39:22
39:20
5
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
39:44
39:42
6
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
40:34
40:32
7
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
41:14
41:12
8
Wojciech Slawiak
Maarsen
41:39
41:37
9
Arno Lodders
Huissen
41:53
41:50
10
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
41:56
41:55
11
Jan Brussen
Zevenaar
42:15
42:11
12
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
42:32
42:28
13
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
43:24
43:23
14
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
43:28
43:26
15
Paul Aartsen
Arnhem
43:39
43:37
16
Peter Wassink
Doetinchem
43:57
43:53
17
Edo Geurts
Westervoort
43:59
43:55
18
Caron Riggeling
Huissen
44:44
44:41
19
Karel Vroegop
Nijmegen
44:58
44:54
20
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
45:04
45:02
21
Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
45:34
45:32
22
Rick Land
Zeddam
45:48
45:38
23
Chris Derksen
Duiven
46:25
46:20
24
Eef Spies
Duiven
46:45
46:37
25
Stefan Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
46:48
46:42
26
Wijnand Jakobs
GABA
47:53
47:48
27
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
47:55
47:51
28
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
48:00
47:52
29
Frank Witjes
Groessen
48:11
48:03
30
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
48:38
48:29
31
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
48:54
48:40
32
Bart Smits
Duiven
49:28
49:19
33
Nol Janssen
Gendt
49:50
49:49
34
Robert Engel
Duiven
49:52
49:47
35
Jan Engelen
Gendt
50:43
50:41
36
Erwin Coonen
Gendringen
50:59
50:49
37
Alwi Siebers
Sinderen
51:21
51:15
38
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
51:30
51:19
39
Sergio Frederiks
Duiven
51:42
51:34
40
Geert Barten
Angeren
51:49
51:40
41
Jan van Huet
Duiven
51:53
51:45
42
Marcellino Darcangel
Arnhem
52:28
52:19
43
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
52:48
52:41
44
Theo Gudden
KAB
53:06
52:59
45
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
54:21
54:14
46
Marco Kleintjes
GABA
54:37
54:27
47
Jacques Loeven
KAB
54:41
54:35
48
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
55:41
55:34
49
Tjitte Kooy
Duiven
56:45
56:33
50
Jeffrey Lankveld
Groessen
57:45
57:34
51
Freek Nomden
Westervoort
59:10
59:01
52
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
59:58
59:50
53
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:00:45
1:00:35
54
Jack Huisman
Zevenaar
1:00:50
1:00:41
55
Wim Thuss
Loo Gld
1:01:28
1:01:23
56
Deo Peelen
Loo Gld
1:02:15
1:02:10
57
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
1:19:40
1:19:29
V40, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elouise Kol
Dinxperlo
45:51
45:46
2
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
46:25
46:20
3
Martine Leenders
MAKRO
47:51
47:46
4
Astrid Weinans
Gendringen
47:54
47:51
5
Ouahiba Denys-ouadfel
Westervoort
48:09
48:07
6
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
51:02
50:58
7
Monique Schutte
Huissen
51:49
51:40
8
Karima Hey
KAB
53:05
52:58
9
Susan de Visser
KAB
53:05
52:58
10
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
53:38
53:33
11
Wendy Evers
Westervoort
55:37
55:31
12
Daantje Daniels
Renkum
56:41
56:28
13
Claudia Beijer
Gendringen
56:45
56:35
14
Nicole Kroon
Silvolde
56:46
56:35
15
Sandra Mustert
KAB
57:39
57:29
16
Simone Kohler
GABA
57:57
57:53
17
Petra Kooy
Duiven
59:19
59:07
18
Daphne DaniŽls
Westervoort
59:52
59:39
19
Karin Rondon
Westervoort
1:00:09
1:00:01
20
Marietta Lap
Duiven
1:00:38
1:00:30
21
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:00:45
1:00:35
22
Petra Hammes
Westervoort
1:01:28
1:01:18
23
Jette Sunter
Arnhem
1:01:33
1:01:20
24
Rianne Jansen
Varsselder
1:01:39
1:01:27
25
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
1:03:13
1:03:02
26
Erica Schipper
KAB
1:03:49
1:03:42
27
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
1:05:58
1:05:44
28
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
1:19:41
1:19:30
J4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
2:05
2:04
2
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
2:12
2:11
3
Zia Bakboord
Westervoort
2:14
2:12
4
Senn van Erve
Westervoort
2:18
2:16
5
Chris van 't Sant
Westervoort
2:22
2:21
6
Bas Muis
Duiven
2:23
2:22
7
Dani Polman
Westervoort
2:24
2:23
8
Jop Kaak
Westervoort
2:24
2:23
9
Kian Valk
de Brug
2:27
2:25
10
Stijn Muis
Duiven
2:31
2:30
11
Levi Coster van Voorhout
Arnhem
2:40
2:38
12
Wessel Bouwman
de Brug
2:42
2:40
13
Mike Koremans
Het Startblok
2:43
2:40
14
Joep Hooijmeijer
Velp
2:46
2:45
15
Rik van Franck
Westervoort
2:48
2:46
16
Matthijs Wiggers
Het Startblok
2:49
2:45
17
Kick Scholten
Duiven
2:52
2:50
18
Jack Coster van Voorhout
Arnhem
2:58
2:56
19
Donny Peters
de Brug
3:02
3:01
20
Colin Bierhuis
Westervoort
3:03
3:02
21
Florian de Jong
Arnhem
3:05
3:03
22
Noah Carlucci
Westervoort
3:07
3:05
23
Collin van Ovost
Het Startblok
3:10
3:05
24
Mats Wever
Het Ravelijn
3:11
3:09
25
Tijmen Hovers
3:12
3:11
26
Tian Lodder
Westervoort
3:21
3:18
27
Jesse Knoeff
Montessori
3:23
3:21
28
Thom Koremans
Het Startblok
3:33
3:28
29
Morris Dhondt
de Brug
3:36
3:34
30
Mika Koetsier
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
3:40
3:34
31
Stijn Engelen
Zevenaar
3:40
3:36
32
Teun Berndsen
Westervoort
3:52
3:50
33
Mick Scheffer
Westervoort
3:53
3:50
34
Daan Teunissen
Het Startblok
4:00
3:58
35
Niek van Haren
Arnhem
4:02
3:59
36
Fedde Bijlsma
Duiven
4:41
4:39
M4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz van der Steen
2:19
2:18
2
Saar Hooijmeijer
Velp
2:31
2:30
3
Lotte Bruggink
Duiven
2:40
2:38
4
Caith-Lynn Goedman
Het Startblok
2:53
2:52
5
Kirsten van der Linde
Het Startblok
2:58
2:56
6
Elouisa Bosman
Westervoort
3:01
2:59
7
Saar Berndsen
Westervoort
3:01
2:59
8
Rosa Derksen
de Brug
3:06
3:04
9
Thirza Ekkelboom
de Brug
3:19
3:17
10
Ilsu Urun
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
3:38
3:36
11
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
3:48
3:45
12
Juul Wieleman
de Brug
4:01
3:59
13
Fajah Peters
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
4:04
3:50
14
Fenne Knoeff
Westervoort
4:21
4:19
J7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hessel Reina
Duiven
3:59
3:58
2
Denzel Reina
Duiven
4:04
4:03
3
Rens Valk
de Brug
4:15
4:14
4
Luca Tebbes
de Brug
4:18
4:15
5
Tygo van Kooten
Veenendaal
4:23
4:21
6
Elijah bakboord
Westervoort
4:40
4:38
7
Teun Hooijmeijer
Velp
4:45
4:44
8
Lucas van Tilburg
de Brug
4:46
4:45
9
Sam Steijvers
Westervoort
4:50
4:47
10
Thomas van Tilburg
de Brug
4:58
4:57
11
Rinse van der Bent
Westervoort
5:01
4:59
12
Mike Bierhuis
Westervoort
5:08
5:07
13
Dani Koetsier
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
5:08
5:05
14
Ryan Bierhuis
Westervoort
5:10
5:08
15
Noah Kampschreur
Westervoort
5:14
5:12
16
Bram Broekroelofs
Arnhem
5:15
5:13
17
Sam Kuipers
de Brug
5:15
5:13
18
Maxi Diaz
Het Ravelijn
5:20
5:18
19
Kasper Gerritsen
de Brug
5:24
5:22
20
Milan Tebbes
de Brug
5:25
5:23
21
Son Stavenuiter
Westervoort
5:25
5:24
22
Sem van 't Sant
Westervoort
5:31
5:29
23
Liam Denys
Westervoort
5:35
5:34
24
Levi Carlucci
Westervoort
5:35
5:32
25
Sami Salhi
Duiven
5:38
5:37
26
Thom Derksen
de Brug
5:40
5:38
27
Tigo Bruggink
Duiven
5:52
5:51
28
Sem Wever
Het Ravelijn
5:55
5:54
29
Nick Hendriks
Het Ravelijn
5:56
5:54
30
Milan de Wijs
Westervoort
6:13
6:10
31
Daan Teerlink
de Brug
6:14
6:11
32
Lars Scheffer
Westervoort
6:18
6:14
M7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
4:21
4:20
2
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
4:22
4:22
3
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
4:27
4:26
4
Elle Fortuin
Groessen
4:46
4:45
5
Xyra Nieuwenhuijzen
Montessori
5:02
5:01
6
Tess Grob
Westervoort
5:15
5:13
7
Wendy Geurts
Westervoort
5:15
5:12
8
Yenthe Holtrap
Duiven
5:22
5:18
9
Isabel Aalbers
Westervoort
5:25
5:23
10
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
5:38
5:34
11
Jaydi de Roos
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
5:38
5:36
12
Kato Krutwagen
de Brug
5:46
5:44
13
Lara Roseboom
Duiven
5:51
5:49
14
Yasmina Peters
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
5:56
5:55
15
Emma Kuipers
de Brug
5:57
5:54
16
Dieke van der Bent
Westervoort
6:11
6:09
17
Liz Scholten
Duiven
6:19
6:17
18
Maartje Rondom
de Brug
6:22
6:20
19
Lotte Kruizinga
Westervoort
6:28
6:25
20
Evy de Kinkelder
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
6:32
6:29
21
Tess Bouwman
Elst
6:46
6:43
22
Novi van der Luijt
Westervoort
6:48
6:45
23
Shannon van der Linde
Het Startblok
7:12
7:10
J1013, KIDSRUN 10-13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:51
3:50
2
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
3:59
3:58
3
Dylan van 't Sant
Westervoort
4:08
4:07
4
Lars Wassink
Doetinchem
5:26
5:25
5
Rens Bouwman
Elst
5:29
5:27
6
Bryan Smiers
Westervoort
6:27
6:26
M1013, KIDSRUN 10-13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
4:08
4:07
2
Isa Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
4:27
4:26
3
Yana Nieuwenhuijzen
Montessori
4:56
4:55
4
Yessie Garcia Cŗrdenas
Westervoort
5:21
5:20
5
Madelon Gerritsen
de Brug
5:43
5:41
6
Lisa Hendriks
Westervoort
6:27
6:25
7
Anne Derksen
IKC de Hoge Hoeve
7:39
7:38
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2017 17:01