Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rotterdam Ekiden

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 1 juli 2017

 
MAN, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Team Rauw  2:23:17 
2Wild Hogs  2:32:00 
3Running Junkies  2:33:37 
4Team Sixpack  2:36:38 
5De Knallende Kieviten  2:38:48 
6EUR-Roadrunners 1  2:41:38 
7Team PJ  2:42:04 
8El Nosso  2:45:47 
9Rob s Racers  2:47:17 
10The Fantastic Six  2:49:20 
11T S R Vidar 1  2:52:03 
12Wirun  2:53:48 
13Jonguh Vlammen  2:54:11 
14NRD Soldiers  2:54:30 
15Team Tosti  2:55:57 
16RAp en o zo Knap  2:56:54 
17RAmonas  3:01:58 
18Bbq na Afloop!  3:04:29 
19Pensioen PACkers  3:05:47 
20De Stelletjes  3:07:11 
21Bahnerts cluppie 2  3:08:51 
22De Tuin Runners  3:14:02 
23Team Beatrix  3:15:24 
24De Marsjes  3:16:21 
25Ruig 2  3:17:58 
26Hvn  3:26:25 
27Ketelbinkie  3:27:00 
28RAsse Knarren  3:31:03 
29Michiel de Runners  3:32:30 
30Aad Jetten Boys  3:34:11 
31Fluffy Tumbleweeds  3:41:40 
32Runners Zevenhuizen Team2  3:43:18 
33JPLC FUJIFUJI  3:57:26 
34Heholela Winners  3:58:28 
35Pac 70+  4:13:12 
36Alex Duvels 70+  4:15:09 
 
VRW, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes  3:01:56 
250 Shades of Awesome  3:02:07 
3Stars on 45  3:22:36 
4Running Junkies Babes  3:25:56 
5Dames Energie  3:29:04 
6Runningschool 1  3:32:53 
7Moved by Mike team 2  3:33:47 
8RAzende Vrouwen  3:41:21 
9De Hardlopende Henkies  3:46:21 
10Runners Zevenhuizen Team1  3:47:33 
11Sparta Dames  3:49:00 
12De Sara S  3:53:41 
13RMD Ladies First  4:00:26 
14Antilope Vrouwen 2  4:01:36 
15Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen  4:04:24 
16Av56runners  4:12:05 
17De RAkkers  4:17:37 
18Alex-Devels dames Team  4:29:27 
19This is Running  4:32:13 
 
MIXED, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Team Raket  2:39:29 
2Team Spirit 1  2:47:18 
3JPLC WAKUWAKU  2:52:23 
4RAvage  2:56:00 
5RA Winter is Coming  2:56:31 
6RAkiden  2:59:25 
7Vegan Runners One  2:59:28 
8Race Runners  3:00:50 
9Mr T and ABC  3:01:35 
10Bahnerts Cluppie  3:01:35 
11Sparta Pimajo  3:01:49 
12Geen Punt in t ASZ  3:03:43 
13Running Spunkies  3:05:21 
14Hematologie Erasmus MC  3:05:25 
15EUR Roadrunners 3  3:10:36 
16Moved by Mike - Team 1  3:10:52 
17Nesselande team 1  3:13:09 
18Ruig 1  3:13:20 
19Sparta pimajo-Agri  3:13:55 
20RMD Running Ninja S  3:14:34 
21Life is a JOKE C  3:14:46 
22EUR Roadrunners 4  3:14:48 
23Badass Junkies  3:15:09 
24Atledo 2  3:15:49 
25Nesselande team 2  3:17:10 
26Champetters II  3:18:12 
27Life is a JOKE A  3:19:08 
28Bus 1  3:19:28 
29Vegan Runners Two  3:20:20 
30RMD Dreamteam  3:20:40 
31Leo s Kanjers  3:20:45 
32Aikido Rotterdam 03  3:20:47 
33Champetters I  3:21:05 
3418plus  3:21:19 
35Meerpaal 1  3:21:51 
36Atledo 1  3:22:21 
37Atledo 3  3:22:21 
38Running Rebels 1  3:22:29 
39Moved By Mike Team 2  3:23:14 
40JPLC YuuYuu  3:24:16 
41JPLC DOKIDOKI  3:24:24 
42Aikido Rotterdam 02  3:24:35 
43Wi-Runners  3:24:56 
44Champetters III  3:25:13 
45Geheel Droog  3:25:22 
46Fok!king Cool  3:25:38 
47Life is a JOKE B  3:25:45 
48EKIrenners  3:25:59 
49Te gek om los te Lopen  3:26:25 
50Drie 10  3:27:15 
51JPLC RunRun  3:28:22 
52Meerpaal 2  3:28:37 
53RSKV Erasmus  3:28:39 
54Running Rebels 2  3:29:22 
55Razernei  3:29:30 
56EUR Roadrunners 2  3:29:33 
57Fok!king Hot  3:29:38 
58AikidoRotterdam 01  3:30:35 
59The Running Buffers  3:30:37 
60RAmpkoers  3:31:27 
61Team RAfrika  3:32:00 
62Van Bebberen  3:32:25 
63Easier Said Then Run  3:32:36 
64Okuchino koibito Rotte  3:32:37 
65Bink  3:33:37 
66Leo s Toppers  3:33:54 
67Born to Run  3:33:57 
68RA-Familie  3:36:13 
69Runningschool 2  3:36:19 
70Runners Zevenhuizen Team3  3:36:31 
71De snelle Groene Draecken  3:36:39 
72DRESs  3:36:47 
73RAriteiten  3:37:02 
74Rotterdamse Dramateurs  3:37:25 
75Fujiyama runners Club  3:38:25 
76It runs in the family 2 0  3:39:02 
77RMD 50 Shades of Awesome  3:39:15 
78Runningschool 3  3:41:16 
79The Six Teslas  3:41:26 
80Team Onder 21  3:42:32 
81Running lady S  3:43:13 
82Heijkamp  3:43:59 
83Team BoRenTim  3:44:36 
84RMD Runner s High  3:45:08 
85DSV de Dommel  3:45:16 
86Antilope Mix 2  3:45:40 
87Aikido Rotterdam 04  3:45:45 
88Reyeroord Runners  3:45:46 
89Ed - Runners 1  3:45:55 
90Ed - Runners 2  3:45:56 
91The Smashing Cools  3:46:07 
92Mijn naam is Haas  3:46:10 
93Familie Suzuki  3:46:31 
94Ballentent II  3:46:37 
95Theam Ver  3:46:38 
96Runningschool 4  3:46:49 
97DSV Dorswedo  3:47:10 
98IJsselrunners 2  3:47:23 
99It RUNS in the Family  3:47:41 
100IJsselrunners 3  3:48:02 
101Funrunners 2 0  3:48:36 
102AV 56 groep 2  3:48:45 
103Inner Circle Runners 1  3:49:28 
104You gotta be Kidney Me  3:49:52 
105Inner Circle Runners 2  3:50:00 
106Houten Haan  3:50:16 
107Alex Devils Mixed  3:50:58 
108RAzenDE Runners  3:51:05 
109RunningRotterdam1  3:51:08 
110The Smashing Fools  3:52:54 
111Strongteam  3:53:20 
112De Marsjes Mixed  3:55:06 
113Belletje  3:55:27 
11419#2  3:56:16 
115De Aanpaccers  3:56:43 
116Exaltaties  3:56:48 
117Runningschool 5  3:57:13 
118Antilope Mix 1  3:57:47 
119Coolkikkers  3:57:47 
120IJsselrunners 1  3:58:35 
121Bus 3  3:58:45 
122Antilope Ridderkerk 1  3:59:13 
123The Winners  3:59:16 
124JPLC NOBINOBI  3:59:26 
125Ballentent I  4:00:44 
126Running Blind 2  4:00:57 
127De Buurtjes  4:01:01 
128Pia s Pannenkoeken Posse  4:02:55 
12919#1  4:04:01 
130RMD Charlie s Angels  4:04:15 
131De RAddraaiers  4:07:10 
132Antilope Ridderkerk 2  4:08:34 
133Antilope Mix 3  4:08:42 
134Marason  4:08:51 
135Inner Circle Runners 3  4:12:14 
136Running Blind Rotterdam  4:12:25 
137Kleiweg Meisjes MV  4:14:58 
138Zbsd  4:15:07 
139RAzend snelle Renners  4:17:16 
140Huipie s Harem  4:19:20 
141The A(ad) Team  4:20:22 
142RAppe RAketten  4:21:37 
143Power Team  4:24:00 
144De Jeckoos  4:30:28 
145Paczooi  4:32:11 
 
BEDRF, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1ILT loopt op Koers  2:53:50 
2Duurzame Hartlopers  3:01:09 
3Overtref Jezelf  3:04:49 
4Beer  3:12:41 
5RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen  3:12:42 
6Eastman Ghent South  3:17:41 
7Greenchoice Power  3:31:43 
8Eastman Middelburg  3:32:44 
9Goed voor Je!  3:37:59 
10Krve 1  3:40:20 
11De rennende fysio S  3:42:48 
12Paradijsrunners  3:46:43 
13ILT loopt op Koers  3:50:03 
14Greenrunners  3:51:43 
15Eastman Capelle 2  3:53:06 
16ILT loopt op Koers  3:54:40 
 
5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erwin Koens Team Raket15:36 
2Pieter Bakx Team Rauw15:53 
3Nixon Fernandes Wild Hogs16:02 
4Marijn Hulsegge Vegan Runners One16:48 
5Yoshi Groen Running Junkies16:50 
6Levi Engels TEAM SIXPACK16:51 
7Patrick Kwist Team Rauw17:06 
8Jorrit Slaman Team Rauw17:44 
9Ali Shugul Wild Hogs17:55 
10Marcel Broere Wild Hogs17:56 
11Erik Verboon Running Junkies18:18 
12Tiago Perreira The Fantastic Six18:24 
13Gerben Broens TEAM SIXPACK18:29 
14Matthijs van der Beek De Knallende Kieviten18:32 
15Loper 1 EUR Roadrunners 418:43 
16Peter Canada Running Junkies18:55 
17Timo Koren TEAM SIXPACK18:57 
18Bas Brinkhof The Fantastic Six18:59 
19Amriet The Fantastic Six19:01 
20Maria de Piedade Stars on 4519:03 
21Koen Luppes El Nosso19:03 
22Bernard Garos EUR-Roadrunners 119:04 
23Leon Stolk De Knallende Kieviten19:10 
24Martijn Baten EUR-Roadrunners 119:14 
25Marco van Roosmalen Team Raket19:16 
26Volkan Bugur Duurzame Hartlopers19:17 
27Kees Brouwer Rob.s Racers19:19 
28Leon Schadee Team PJ19:20 
29Randolf van Lambalgen Running lady.s19:21 
30Loper 5 EUR Roadrunners 419:22 
31Robert Nonner WIRUN19:26 
32Amber Hulleman Team Spirit 119:26 
33René Runners Zevenhuizen team219:31 
34Emile Kuijvenhoven Vegan Runners One19:36 
35Bas Winkel Race Runners19:36 
36Marco Onnink Bahnerts cluppie19:37 
37Robin Wooter EUR-Roadrunners 119:38 
38Martijn Korbijn Team Spirit 119:43 
39Marlon Hartskeerl Team PJ19:50 
40Ben Zwartveld ILT loopt op Koers team A19:54 
41Amrit Singh Jonguh Vlammen19:56 
42Robbert Groenen T.S.R. Vidar 119:57 
43Guus van Zeeland De Knallende Kieviten19:57 
44Pieter Bax Rob.s Racers19:57 
45Jelle Meens Team PJ20:00 
46Tarik Fawzi RAp en o zo knap20:01 
47Thomas Ettes Running Spunkies20:02 
48Rini de Jong ILT loopt op Koers team A20:07 
49Mart Team Beatrix20:10 
50Rene Kruis RAp en o zo knap20:11 
51Marko van der Voort ILT loopt op Koers team A20:11 
52Rody Kemp Wi-Runners20:13 
53Lucenda Baal Nesselande team 220:13 
54Cor Berrevoets RUIG 220:16 
55Davey Dijkhuizen NRD Soldiers20:17 
56Wan Man NRD Soldiers20:17 
57Volkan Bugur Greenchoice. power20:18 
58Wan Man Jonguh Vlammen20:19 
59Khalid Bouna RAvage20:19 
60Kasper Roth Geen Punt in .t ASZ20:19 
61Mart Adema El Nosso20:23 
62Nuray Ermis Vegan Runners Two20:23 
63Mika Iida Japanse Lopersclub RunRun20:23 
64Ferdinand Koffijberg Life is a JOKE A20:28 
65Alexander Konig Race Runners20:30 
66Paul Wuestenenk RAmonas20:31 
67Aurelien Baillon BEER20:32 
68Peter te Boekhorst Nesselande team 120:33 
69Milo Koster Champetters III20:33 
70Ron Bredius RAkiden20:34 
71Maarten Niekus Fok!king hot20:35 
72Jasper Jongeling RAkiden20:36 
73Annick Taselaar Team Raket20:37 
74Kevin Kingma Running Rebels 120:42 
75Tsz Shan Chan RAvage20:42 
76Hans Verheul HVN20:45 
77Sebastiaan vd Berg Rob.s Racers20:46 
78Mitsuharu Ishida JapanseLopersclubWAKUWAKU20:48 
79Eunice Boereveen RAvage20:56 
80René Sundermeijer Team Spirit 120:56 
81Irene van Beelen EUR Roadrunners 320:57 
82Remco van den Brink Fok!king cool20:57 
83Michelle Terwiel Mr. T and ABC21:01 
84Gerwin Luijendijk RA Winter is coming21:02 
85Jaap Oosterhoff IJsselrunners 121:06 
86Max de Ruijter T.S.R. Vidar 121:08 
87Remco Stoffels Bahnerts cluppie 221:10 
88Kei Kaneko JapanseLopersclubWAKUWAKU21:13 
89Sietse Ybema Team Beatrix21:13 
90Marcel Vrijhof De Tuin runners21:14 
91Lenneke Sjoukema Running Spunkies21:14 
92Han Bleichrodt BEER21:17 
93YOICHI SATO FUJIYAMA RUNNERS CLUB21:18 
94Marjolein Droog Geheel Droog21:21 
95Pieter-Frank van der Kamp WIRUN21:22 
96Henk Vermaas RAmonas21:23 
97Hans Wills SPARTA PIMAJO-AGRI21:25 
98Tygo Dobber Mr. T and ABC21:27 
99Anne Groenewegen RA Winter is coming21:28 
100Peter te Boekhorst hematologie Erasmus MC21:30 
101Karlijn Stalenhoef 50 Shades of Awesome21:31 
102Jochem Snoei Team Tosti21:32 
103Miquel Le Comte De Marsjes21:35 
104Bas Koch Rotterdamse Dramateurs21:35 
105Edgar Kannekens Bahnerts cluppie21:35 
106Kevin Versprille Team Beatrix21:36 
107Anna Hageman Running Junkies Babes21:38 
108Vincent Blinde Meerpaal 121:38 
109Berna Brandts Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes21:40 
110Lennert Salomé Jonguh Vlammen21:40 
111Annemieke Broyl hematologie Erasmus MC21:44 
112Tollet Ruben Eastman Ghent South21:44 
113Iris van Daalen Bahnerts cluppie21:44 
114Adriaan Borsje De Stelletjes21:45 
115Simone Lankhuijzen SPARTA PIMAJO21:47 
116Harry Oosterveen SPARTA PIMAJO21:47 
117Erik Arkes Moved by Mike - Team 121:48 
118Margit Laurs Life is a JOKE A21:50 
119Atse Kemper T.S.R. Vidar 121:51 
120Tim Lieferink De rennende fysio.s21:52 
121Janna van den Munckhof 50 Shades of Awesome21:54 
122Jose Hoppenbrouwer De Stelletjes21:56 
123Max Aalberse Champetters III21:56 
124Robert Schween SPARTA PIMAJO-AGRI21:57 
125Ernst Jan Meindersma Bbq na afloop!22:02 
126Mathijs Veerenanda EUR Roadrunners 222:06 
127Raymond Termaat RA Winter is coming22:07 
128Brigitte van Buuren Leo.s Kanjers22:09 
129Ton de Kleef SPARTA PIMAJO22:09 
130Ed Kegge Aad Jetten Boys22:10 
131Onno Helder RAmonas22:12 
132Rob van Kempen Pensioen PACkers22:13 
133Rosadinde Doornenbal Life is a JOKE C22:14 
134Deusa Evora DRESs22:16 
135Hennie Stroeve-Knol Reyeroord Runners22:19 
136Josan Tielen Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes22:19 
137Rob van der Meer Bahnerts cluppie 222:20 
138MEGUMI KAWAJIRI FUJIYAMA RUNNERS CLUB22:23 
139John Mars Bus 122:24 
140Marco Keevel NRD Soldiers22:25 
141Daan Bouwknegt El Nosso22:26 
142Joël Koppe Goed voor je!22:26 
143John Mars Bus 122:27 
144Philip Huijts Mr. T and ABC22:27 
145Gabriëlle Koning 50 Shades of Awesome22:28 
146Tim van Bree RAp en o zo knap22:29 
147Remco Bruinsel Born to run22:29 
148Mandy Erkelens Life is a JOKE B22:31 
149Mark Neleman Moved by Mike - Team 122:32 
150Astrid Hut Running Junkies Babes22:33 
151Wim Voermans Aikido Rotterdam 0222:35 
152Dennis Kanselaar RMD Running Ninja.s22:38 
153Saskia Seysener Badass Junkies22:40 
154Arne Mombers Duurzame Hartlopers22:41 
155Vikrant Sihag EUR Roadrunners 222:42 
156Josien Atledo 322:45 
157Marcel Haak Runningschool 322:49 
158Allard van Velzen Team Tosti22:50 
159Jeannette van der Rhee RAkiden22:50 
160Marjon KRVE 122:51 
161Jos van de Berg Pensioen PACkers22:52 
162Reinaart Vanhoe Razernei22:53 
163Levi Kegel Aad Jetten Boys22:56 
164Eise Runners Zevenhuizen team322:56 
165Roger Keizer Greenchoice. power22:57 
166Ferry v/D Heide Van Bebberen22:57 
167Nico Vlaar De Stelletjes22:57 
168Age Kleij It RUNS in the family22:58 
169Edwin van Hagen RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen23:02 
170Marjolein Dremmen The Six Teslas23:04 
171Oscar Leurs ILT loopt op Koers team C23:08 
172Saskia de Walick Goed voor je!23:09 
173Carmen Stolwijk Rotterdamse Dramateurs23:11 
174Anouk Lobé Champetters I23:15 
175Marcel Verspeek Te gek om los te lopen23:16 
176Chantal de Lede Meerpaal 123:17 
177Hugo van der Loo RUIG 123:20 
178Lex van Dorp Fok!king hot23:20 
179Leonine Bruenink Running Spunkies23:21 
180Jeroen Moerdijk Vegan Runners One23:21 
181Linda Kraakman Life is a JOKE C23:24 
182Reinier Belder Team Tosti23:26 
183René Kruit RSKV Erasmus23:28 
184Margot Wolters Race Runners23:29 
185Frank Botman Vegan Runners Two23:29 
186Monique van Buchbot Nesselande team 123:31 
187Anne Martens 18plus23:32 
188Yvonne de Haan RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen23:35 
189Esther Appeldoorn Nesselande team 223:35 
190Tiemen Schut Fok!king cool23:35 
191Dennis Bruggemans You gotta be Kidney me23:36 
192Paul Atledo 123:37 
193Silvana Dell?Era DSV de Dommel23:40 
194Paul Vermeulen Te gek om los te lopen23:40 
195Mitchell Roks EUR Roadrunners 223:45 
196Lars Bink23:46 
197Benjamin Moerer Champetters II23:48 
198Jacco Snoek Bbq na afloop!23:49 
199Astrid Schimmel Dames Energie23:52 
200Ruth Höppner Aikido Rotterdam 0423:53 
201Arthur Attema BEER23:53 
202Lucas van Oortmerssen Life is a JOKE B23:54 
203Frank Atledo 223:54 
204Gertjan Albers WIRUN23:56 
205Bianca den Besten ZBSD23:57 
206Martin van Oort De Marsjes23:58 
207Tetsuya Kobayashi OKUCHINO KOIBITO ROTTE24:02 
208Bahjet Abo-Sheer ILT loopt op Koers team B24:04 
209Wilfred Karel De Tuin runners24:04 
210Chie Ari  24:06 
211Marijke Eijken De RAddraaiers24:11 
212Meriam Atledo 324:12 
213Halima Serroukh Moved by Mike team 224:12 
214William Boender Bus 324:13 
215Bram Harder Pensioen PACkers24:14 
216Yvette Atledo 124:14 
217Ad Atledo 224:16 
218Taichi Sasaki JapanseLopersclubDOKIDOKI24:18 
219Gabriel Lammens Ketelbinkie24:19 
220Krijn Boogaard Aikido Rotterdam 0324:20 
221Joan Tuur Wi-Runners24:21 
222Frido Kool Duurzame Hartlopers24:21 
223Wout Hoevenaars Born to run24:22 
224Hans v.d. Hill Antilope Mix 324:23 
225Jan de Jong The Running Buffers24:25 
226Yoshi Cohen Aad Jetten Boys24:25 
227Sjanie Tokkiedijk Moved by Mike - Team 124:26 
228Luke Braakman RSKV Erasmus24:26 
229Marleen ter Weele Ballentent I24:27 
230Jolanda Blomsma Badass Junkies24:28 
231Arthur Stam RUIG 224:28 
232Rob Bourgonje Michiel de Runners24:30 
233Bianca van Galen Running Rebels 224:31 
234Joris Alers IJsselrunners 224:31 
235Sanneke Don Overtref jezelf24:34 
236Anne van der Jagt AikidoRotterdam 0124:35 
237Myrthe Bouman De Hardlopende Henkies24:36 
238Saskia .Terminator. UdB RMD Dreamteam24:36 
239Michiel Mast Team RAfrika24:38 
240Thea de Prez Nesselande team 124:38 
241Loper 3 EUR Roadrunners 424:40 
242Wendelijn van den Berg RAzende vrouwen24:44 
243Persoon De snelle Groene Draecken24:45 
244Winifred Broeder Stars on 4524:45 
245Melissa Kaat Runningschool 124:47 
246Gina Heuser Dames Energie24:48 
247Joris Kraaijeveld AV 56 groep 224:48 
248Hiroyuki Yamamt Japanse Lopersclub YuuYuu24:50 
249Rosanne Baars EUR Roadrunners 324:50 
250Vincent Damen Bus 124:50 
251Carlijn de Betue Geen Punt in .t ASZ24:51 
252marjolein Leenderts coolkikkers24:52 
253Boy Bink24:54 
254Jannemien Bosman Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes24:56 
255Sanne van der Flier Running Junkies Babes24:56 
256Kiyoshi Hatashimo Japanse Lopersclub RunRun24:57 
257Claudia Zwarts The winners24:57 
258Hans v.d. Hill Antilope Mix 124:57 
259Suzu Kitayama JapanseLopersclubDOKIDOKI24:58 
260Finley Bijkerk Moved By Mike Team 225:02 
261Pierre Rumahlewang Leo.s Kanjers25:02 
262Lodewijk Verleisdonk Life is a JOKE C25:02 
263Ondina Fortes Te gek om los te lopen25:05 
264Anne Lieuwma DRIE.1025:05 
265Melanie Running Rebels 125:06 
266Peter de Koning RUIG 225:07 
267Maaike .Pitstop. Kogelman RMD Dreamteam25:10 
268Ad Mocking Antilope Mix 125:11 
269Bob Philpsen Ketelbinkie25:11 
270Herman van de Glind Michiel de Runners25:11 
271Johan Atledo 225:12 
272Arellys Wilson Eastman Capelle 225:13 
273Joris Caluwe RAmpkoers25:13 
274Jordy Bosch Bbq na afloop!25:14 
275Laura Weber Moved By Mike Team 225:14 
276Aad Bokx RAsse knarren25:17 
277Abdelkader Yakhlaf Razernei25:17 
278Connie Bik Van Bebberen25:19 
279Alexandra van Hesse Easier Said Then Run25:19 
280Lucienne Meeuws Overtref jezelf25:20 
281Maartje wegman EKIrenners25:21 
282Rob Essink IJsselrunners 325:25 
283Dennis Janssen Fluffy Tumbleweeds25:28 
284Chris Staverman Life is a JOKE A25:31 
285Joke Carlier Life is a JOKE B25:32 
286Dennis Middel You gotta be Kidney me25:35 
287Ingrid den Hartog Moved by Mike team 225:35 
288Wendy Zijderveld RMD Running Ninja.s25:35 
289Lisette Runners Zevenhuizen Team125:36 
290Renee de Ruiter 18plus25:38 
291Joep Tobe The A(ad) team25:39 
292Mike Overdevest AikidoRotterdam 0125:40 
293Natsumi Nagano Japanse Lopersclub YuuYuu25:40 
294Stefan Fiscalini HVN25:41 
295Christine van Mourik Champetters III25:41 
296Rodney van der Kooij RMD 50 Shades of Awesome25:43 
297Jeroen Knevelbaard Mijn naam is Haas25:44 
298Jose Menendez-Torre Eastman Capelle 125:45 
299Judith Runners Zevenhuizen Team125:47 
300Harry Haak Born to run25:47 
301Ester de Koning DRIE.1025:49 
302Yolanda Klomp RAzend snelle renners25:52 
303Michel Priester De Aanpaccers25:53 
304René Hazelebach DSV Dorswedo25:54 
305Olaf Dreierink RAmpkoers25:54 
306Niek Hesp Michiel de Runners25:54 
307Simon Ippel Nesselande team 225:55 
308Rene van Noort Runningschool 225:55 
309HITOMI NISHI FUJIYAMA RUNNERS CLUB25:56 
310Judith Hettema Aikido Rotterdam 0225:57 
311Ad Mocking Antilope Mix 325:57 
312Cindy van Santen Paradijsrunners25:57 
313Ivanna Heijboer Moved by Mike team 225:58 
314Daniëlle Lagemann Leo.s Kanjers25:58 
315Silvia Brechler Dames Energie25:59 
316Jeroen van Oss Aikido Rotterdam 0325:59 
317Marco Bootsma Ketelbinkie26:00 
318Rien Soeters DRIE.1026:01 
319Anda Noordhuis Leo.s Toppers26:04 
320Marinus van Splunder IJsselrunners 126:04 
321Willem Stroevenbeld RAriteiten26:05 
322Carola Schrijvers Razernei26:05 
323Ineke Huijsdens Inner Circle Runners 126:07 
324Laura van Helden Bus 226:08 
325Wim Hessels Heholela winners26:09 
326Anne-Marie Provily AikidoRotterdam 0126:10 
327Carla Bosklopper Inner Circle Runners 126:14 
328Tineke Zondervan Leo.s Toppers26:14 
329Annelies de Waard Bus 226:15 
330Jordy Heins De Tuin runners26:17 
331Stephan Heijkoop Heijkamp26:18 
332Roos de Hoon IJsselrunners 326:19 
333Marieke Berkhof RA-Familie26:20 
334Devia Bijkerk Moved By Mike Team 226:20 
335John Borst Team BoRenTim26:23 
336Eva Lacasa Eastman Middelburg26:24 
337Selma Dolar RMD Running Ninja.s26:28 
338Kristal Boer Ed - Runners 126:28 
339Rob Janssen RAsse knarren26:28 
340Jan Moerer Champetters II26:30 
341Leon Bleuanus RAzenDE runners26:31 
342Marco Sluijter Inner Circle Runners 226:33 
343Jasper Swierstra The Running Buffers26:33 
344Johan van der Hoek Inner Circle Runners 226:33 
345Eric Leeuwenberg RUIG 126:33 
346Fabian Horjus Heholela winners26:34 
347Jackie Blok Pia.s Pannenkoeken Posse26:35 
348Davin Thielen Eastman Middelburg26:35 
349Enno van Waardenberg De Marsjes26:37 
350Mella van der Leije Meerpaal 226:37 
351Kris Derks Running lady.s26:37 
352Maarten van der Marel ILT loopt op Koers team B26:40 
353Clemens Steekelenburg Aikido Rotterdam 0226:41 
354Monica Barroso Vegan Runners Two26:41 
355Amelia Xavier Sparta Dames26:42 
356Jos Keukelaar RAsse knarren26:45 
357Paul Kamphorst Heijkamp26:45 
358Connie Lie a Lien-Bosch De Sara.s26:46 
359Chikako Lida JapanseLopersclubNOBINOBI26:46 
360Ada Visser De Sara.s26:47 
361Mariska Pangalila Exaltaties26:49 
362Andrea Blasco Martínez Badass Junkies26:50 
363Walter van de Vos The winners26:51 
364Sakura Ijichi OKUCHINO KOIBITO ROTTE26:51 
365Thea van der Velde Antilope Mix 226:52 
366Reni Tas It runs in the family 2.026:54 
367Daniel van der Stoep De rennende fysio.s26:57 
368Lilian Hoogstad Kleiweg Meisjes M/V26:57 
369Jannie van Seters Overtref jezelf27:01 
370Ronald Kruyt RAriteiten27:02 
371Kosuke Tsurumi JapanseLopersclubFUJIFUJI27:03 
372Anita van der Grift It RUNS in the family27:04 
373Suzanne Vermeer Easier Said Then Run27:04 
374Dyon Vervoordeldonk Bus 327:06 
375Rick Balkhoven Ballentent II27:07 
376Nine Klaasen RunningRotterdam127:07 
377Evelien Kobessen RUIG 127:08 
378Laurence Drescher RA-Familie27:09 
379Nicky van der Graaf Team Onder 2127:10 
380Branca Versteeg De Aanpaccers27:10 
381Claire Houweling Runningschool 127:10 
382Boris Bremmers Team RAfrika27:10 
383Monica de Kaper-Winkels Goed voor je!27:13 
384Laura Witjens Running lady.s27:14 
385Yvonne Kool Funrunners 2.027:14 
386Robert Kramer RMD 50 Shades of Awesome27:15 
387Nancy den Boer Stars on 4527:16 
388Sylvia Vermeulen RAriteiten27:17 
389Martin Sih The Smashing Cools27:18 
390Leo Bruggeman DSV Dorswedo27:19 
391Lianne van Lith EKIrenners27:19 
392Paul Aalberse Champetters I27:22 
393Jaco Runners Zevenhuizen team227:23 
394Tamar Eberwijn Funrunners 2.027:27 
395Simone Varenkamp RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen27:27 
396Andries Vroegrijk Pia.s Pannenkoeken Posse27:27 
397Jeanette Doorduijn hematologie Erasmus MC27:27 
398Erwin Knevelbaard Mijn naam is Haas27:32 
399Ingeborg van den Heuvel RAzende vrouwen27:33 
400Olga Aikido Rotterdam 0427:33 
401Lisette Lagrouw Leo.s Toppers27:34 
402Manouk van Lieshout Geen Punt in .t ASZ27:35 
403Patty van de Bos Paradijsrunners27:37 
404Yuuka Lida JapanseLopersclubDOKIDOKI27:38 
405Stefan Nas Fluffy Tumbleweeds27:38 
406Karlien Stroeve Reyeroord Runners27:39 
407Miranda Amrhar Runningschool 127:41 
408Renzo Running Rebels 227:48 
409Esther Pieters EUR Roadrunners 327:48 
410Andre Hoogendam RMD Runner.s High27:49 
411Kim Heeselaars Houten Haan.27:52 
412Esther Hakkesteegt Inner Circle Runners 227:53 
413Sandra v.d. Hoeven Antilope Vrouwen 227:53 
414Jacqueline Toonen RAmpkoers27:54 
415Ramon Mol Greenrunners27:54 
416Patrick Bosgieter Ballentent II27:55 
417Marion Smits The Six Teslas27:55 
418Theo van der Weide Champetters I27:55 
419Lisanne Bink27:55 
420Chantal Luijkx Pia.s Pannenkoeken Posse27:56 
421Cor Bosgieter Ballentent II27:56 
422Loes Buitendijk Champetters II27:57 
423Manuelle Flos RAppe RAketten27:57 
424Seiko Kuroki OKUCHINO KOIBITO ROTTE27:58 
425Surat Kenamum( Pen) Alex-Devels dames team27:59 
426Anna Tasso Eastman Capelle 128:00 
427Eric Mulder HVN28:00 
428Henk Tamerius Antilope Ridderkerk 128:02 
429Elly Lindeman 19#/128:02 
430David Punt Houten Haan.28:03 
431Toine Bouwman Meerpaal 228:04 
432Janke Reiding DRESs28:05 
433Femke de Kok Belletje28:05 
434Anita Atledo 128:06 
435Mirjam Niemeijer THEAM VER28:06 
436Ingrid Allards RAzende vrouwen28:09 
437Naohiro Washio Japanse Lopersclub YuuYuu28:09 
438Chris Runners Zevenhuizen team328:10 
439Wilma Wemelsfelder De Sara.s28:11 
440Tatiana Zori Runningschool 428:12 
441Sandra Michel Runningschool 528:12 
442Yuta Sakai JapanseLopersclubFUJIFUJI28:12 
443Pim de Prez Meerpaal 228:12 
444Ethel van Deventer THEAM VER28:14 
445Ineke van der Kaaij De Hardlopende Henkies28:22 
446Astrid Chander-Stroet RMD Runner.s High28:23 
447Esther Landaal Running Blind 228:25 
448Nathalie de Buurtjes28:26 
449Renzo Droog Geheel Droog28:27 
450Eveline van der Klift Team Onder 2128:27 
451John van der Woude 19#/228:30 
452Omar Lovert SPARTA PIMAJO-AGRI28:31 
453Belona Krootjes Runningschool 228:35 
454Yoshitomo Fukunaga Japanse Lopersclub RunRun28:35 
455Emiel Suzuki Familie Suzuki28:37 
456Mariska Rentenaar Team BoRenTim28:38 
457Claire Looze Ed - Runners 128:39 
458Judit Bax 18plus28:39 
459Simone Heijkoop Heijkamp28:39 
460Shuji Chitose JapanseLopersclubNOBINOBI28:40 
461Mareen Bastiaans RSKV Erasmus28:41 
462Janna Sieburgh ILT loopt op Koers team C28:42 
463Els Vermeulen Huipie.s Harem28:43 
464Saskia Kerkmeester Alex Devils mixed28:45 
465Hans Mensert THEAM VER28:47 
466Richard Atledo 328:47 
467Linda KRVE 128:48 
468Anita .SuperBelg. Dexters RMD Dreamteam28:48 
469Lisa van der Mark Running Blind Rotterdam28:49 
470Yvonne Houweling av56runners28:50 
471Marina Mol av56runners28:51 
472Naomi Oosterman Team Onder 2128:51 
473Christa sjabbens RMD Charlie.s Angels28:54 
474Geranne Jiskoot EKIrenners28:55 
475Hettty Peters Ed - Runners 128:57 
476Twan Ettes Mijn naam is Haas28:57 
477Ingrid Runners Zevenhuizen team328:58 
478Rob van Klaveren Antilope Ridderkerk 229:00 
479Laurien Herlaar RunningRotterdam129:01 
480Petra Bleuanus RAzenDE runners29:01 
481Jonathan Zagazeta Wi-Runners29:03 
482Suzanne De snelle Groene Draecken29:04 
483Paula Otto The Running Buffers29:04 
484Marjolein Borgers Ballentent I29:08 
485Mia Spruit RunningRotterdam129:09 
486Marij Hopmans 19#/229:09 
487Frederike v. Nieuwenhoven De Hardlopende Henkies29:09 
488Jeffrey Derkx Inner Circle Runners 129:14 
489Marieke van Gruijthuijsen Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen29:15 
490Dyon Vervoordeldonk Bus 229:15 
491Eline van Rossum Greenchoice. power29:18 
492Mara Berghout ILT loopt op Koers team C29:18 
493Gerard Vierhuis Runningschool 529:18 
494Manuela Slabbenkoorn RMD Charlie.s Angels29:18 
495Harald Schneider De Marsjes Mixed29:19 
496Andries Ruiten Antilope Ridderkerk 129:21 
497Suzan Avendonks Running Blind 229:22 
498Chantal Kramer RMD 50 Shades of Awesome29:24 
499Daphne Rijnders De RAddraaiers29:30 
500Marcel Dekker Runningschool 229:32 
501Aad van den Ende Runningschool 329:32 
502Michiel Vonk The winners29:33 
503Marian Rompis Strongteam29:33 
504Ellen Elferink Aikido Rotterdam 0329:34 
505Dirk de Wee Alex Duvels 70+29:37 
506Thea van der Velde Antilope Vrouwen 229:37 
507Emiel Suzuki Familie Suzuki29:39 
508Don Schoon De Aanpaccers29:39 
509Betsie Lekkerkerk Ed - Runners 229:40 
510Diana de Ruijter RMD Charlie.s Angels29:40 
511Marjoke van der Wel Meerpaal 129:41 
512Nando Cañadas-Sanchez The Smashing Cools29:42 
513Alex Sleeboom The Smashing Fools29:42 
514Hiroshi Wakamizu JapanseLopersclubFUJIFUJI29:43 
515Jeroen de Ruijter It runs in the family 2.029:43 
516Jannie de Kraker IJsselrunners 129:44 
517Ton Selders PAC 70+29:44 
518Tamira van Vliet Ed - Runners 229:45 
519Carina van der Meer De RAkkers29:47 
520Justina Glebocska De RAddraaiers29:48 
521Jetske Fiering Paczooi29:50 
522Danny Brinkman ILT loopt op Koers team B29:51 
523Jacqueline van Gentevoort RAppe RAketten29:53 
524Andi Fenyvesi Antilope Mix 229:53 
525Bas Berkhof RA-Familie29:57 
526Ineke Miltenburg RAzend snelle renners29:59 
527Arjen Hoogerwerf DSV de Dommel30:02 
528Annet Pangalila Exaltaties30:02 
529José van Steenbergen Aikido Rotterdam 0430:02 
530Inge van Roosmalen RMD Ladies First30:04 
531Annelies Bernard 19#/230:05 
532Karen Broekhuizen Fok!king cool30:06 
533Jacqueline de Goede Ed - Runners 230:06 
534Ilse Kroon Houten Haan.30:08 
535Ewout Vermeulen Marason30:08 
536Shirley van Beveren Antilope Ridderkerk 130:10 
537Theo van Daalen De Marsjes Mixed30:10 
538Robin Running Rebels 230:11 
539Petra Geurs Funrunners 2.030:12 
540Kim Running Rebels 130:21 
541Kimberley De snelle Groene Draecken30:22 
542Monique de Jonge The Smashing Fools30:26 
543Chantal Zomer Antilope Mix 130:26 
544Yvonne van Andel Inner Circle Runners 330:26 
545Ron de Kruijff PAC 70+30:27 
546Sandra Bruggeman - Groen DSV Dorswedo30:32 
547Mathilde Vermeulen De RAkkers30:33 
548Elvira Toubiana av56runners30:34 
549Linda Beeke AV 56 groep 230:41 
550Maarten de Kruijf Eastman Capelle 130:44 
551Nico Nijs Alex Duvels 70+30:46 
552Nina Miezelmoe Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen30:47 
553Marja Trompert RAppe RAketten30:47 
554Vandenberghe Herlinde Eastman Ghent South30:48 
555Mieke Anker Antilope Vrouwen 230:50 
556Stien Schouwen Huipie.s Harem30:59 
557Han Ruigrok PAC 70+31:02 
558Jacqueline Hoogendoorn Eastman Capelle 231:03 
559Esther van Beuningen Eastman Capelle 231:07 
560Agnes Nijman Sparta Dames31:08 
561Jackie Lava De RAkkers31:09 
562Kylie de Kok Easier Said Then Run31:09 
563Lisa Borst Team BoRenTim31:11 
564Eva Visschedijk The Smashing Cools31:12 
565Nelleke Kramer The A(ad) team31:14 
566Alice Duijhouwer AV 56 groep 231:16 
567Monique van der Neut RMD Runner.s High31:20 
568Diana Moonen Reyeroord Runners31:23 
569Gabrielle Leenheer Greenrunners31:23 
570Marieke Alleblas Greenrunners31:23 
571Joyce Tuijthoff De Marsjes Mixed31:26 
572Atie Nunnink Alex-Devels dames team31:27 
573Marcilla van Rooijen Marason31:29 
574Wilma Polack Van Bebberen31:31 
575Colette Klarenbeek Strongteam31:33 
576Monique Steekelburg 19#/131:33 
577Sandra van`t Sant Sparta Dames31:34 
578De Sutter Eveline Eastman Ghent South31:35 
579Jeroen Jansen DSV de Dommel31:37 
580Nikki Mela Power Team31:38 
581Carmen Malcorps RMD Ladies First31:39 
582Sjaak Nelisse Alex Duvels 70+31:39 
583Mieke Anker Antilope Mix 231:42 
584Willem Toering Antilope Mix 331:44 
585Lea Power Team31:45 
586Franka van den Wiitenboer Running Blind Rotterdam31:51 
587Jeroen de Bruijn Rotterdamse Dramateurs31:53 
588Jannie Kavelaar Inner Circle Runners 331:55 
589Netty Westerbaan Strongteam31:56 
590Linda Nijman Marason32:05 
591Yuika Seo JapanseLopersclubNOBINOBI32:05 
592Sylke Bergman Fok!king hot32:13 
593Angela Runners Zevenhuizen Team132:14 
594Simone van de Poel Team RAfrika32:18 
595Ria van Deursen RMD Ladies First32:18 
596Jeroen Huizer Running Blind Rotterdam32:21 
597Jolanda van Leeuwen Running Blind 232:26 
598Jolanda Jordan Power Team32:29 
599Emmelien Matthijsse Raarrrrrr32:31 
600Jet de Vet M632:34 
601Jeannet Suzuki Familie Suzuki32:46 
602Judith Ommering It runs in the family 2.032:47 
603paco roodbol coolkikkers32:47 
604Mariska Hulst You gotta be Kidney me32:54 
605Elsje Holtz De Jeckoos32:59 
606Anne-Lou Tieleman Paczooi33:04 
607Monique Klis Runningschool 533:06 
608Demy van Everdingen De rennende fysio.s33:06 
609Dick de Ruiter Antilope Ridderkerk 233:08 
610Cees Ramp IJsselrunners 233:09 
611Mirjam Oosterhoff IJsselrunners 333:09 
612Ties Pangalila Exaltaties33:14 
613Marijn Romeijn Rosa-van Huet The Smashing Fools33:18 
614Marloes mulder This is running33:20 
615Andrea Vermeulen RAzend snelle renners33:20 
616Rene Keehnen Ballentent I33:29 
617Els van Oorschot Belletje33:30 
618Marja Dinger Huipie.s Harem33:30 
619Serena Wetzel Paradijsrunners33:32 
620Philip de Pagter Eastman Middelburg33:34 
621Gaby Keasberry M633:39 
622Inez de reuver This is running33:39 
623Kayleigh KRVE 133:41 
624Martin van Vliet Alex Devils mixed33:48 
625George Kapsas The Six Teslas33:49 
626Cor Droog Geheel Droog33:56 
627Gert Runners Zevenhuizen team233:57 
628Claudia van Leeuwen Paczooi33:58 
629Jos Kroon Alex Devils mixed33:58 
630Lilian van Houten 19#/134:00 
631Christine van Es Inner Circle Runners 334:02 
632Boukje van den Bemt De Jeckoos34:04 
633Brenda Roodbol De Jeckoos34:16 
634Leo Boedels Belletje34:21 
635Wesley de Buurtjes34:21 
636sem Huyts coolkikkers34:29 
637Sofie Breukhoven Kleiweg Meisjes M/V34:33 
638Claudia Verhulp Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen34:40 
639Kees Heblij Runningschool 434:47 
640Tim Hengeveld Fluffy Tumbleweeds35:05 
641Yvonne Seelaar Alex-Devels dames team35:09 
642Rick Lenting Runningschool 435:10 
643Aad Timmers The A(ad) team35:11 
644Ineke mos This is running35:14 
645Joëlle de Buurtjes35:18 
646Mieke Vissers IJsselrunners 235:25 
647Diana Berkelouw Antilope Ridderkerk 235:43 
648Eddy Allart It RUNS in the family35:51 
649Marga de Boer ZBSD35:54 
650Elisa Schipper DRESs36:55 
651Marleen Breukhoven Kleiweg Meisjes M/V36:56 
652Wendy de Wachter ZBSD37:31 
653Esther Wamelink Runningschool 337:44 
654Annelies de Waard Bus 337:49 
655Ineke Westbroek RAzenDE runners37:58 
656Marlies Morselt M639:35 
657Jordi Hessels Heholela winners43:50 
 
10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco van Etten Team Rauw33:01 
2Niels Baljet Team Rauw34:25 
3Wouter Hordijk Running Junkies35:28 
4Jurian Glas TEAM SIXPACK35:32 
5Harmen den Boer De Knallende Kieviten36:06 
6Dennis Weerdenburg El Nosso36:09 
7Patrick Cromsigt DSV de Dommel36:25 
8Thomas Reddering Running Junkies36:29 
9Marcel de Vette Team Spirit 136:35 
10Yoshi Groen NRD Soldiers36:40 
11Job Wild Hogs36:59 
12Takayuki Kurata JapanseLopersclubWAKUWAKU37:13 
13Michel Driessen Aikido Rotterdam 0337:15 
14Coen Visser Team PJ37:17 
15Waldo Karbaat De Knallende Kieviten37:21 
16Lars Wild Hogs37:48 
17Jens Südmeier EUR-Roadrunners 137:53 
18Peter Bieuwenga Team Tosti38:07 
19Randolf van Lambalgen Team PJ38:16 
20Pieter de Jong Geen Punt in .t ASZ38:20 
21Reinier Sprenger hematologie Erasmus MC38:27 
22Hans Bos Team Raket38:30 
23Maarten van Veen Team Raket38:31 
24Matt Harvey RAkiden38:32 
25Rudy Kaptein Team Tosti38:36 
26Niels Wiese WIRUN38:36 
27Jeroen Vanson Duurzame Hartlopers38:42 
28Jacco Feenstra RAp en o zo knap38:45 
29Sandra de Jonge Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes38:50 
30Roberto Sassmannshausen Rob.s Racers38:57 
31Bart Buysse T.S.R. Vidar 138:59 
32Piet de Reuver TEAM SIXPACK39:02 
33Vergotte Christophe Eastman Ghent South39:04 
34Joris Wulfert EUR-Roadrunners 139:05 
35Martijn Verwoerd Fok!king cool39:15 
36Maurice van Veldhooven Overtref jezelf39:16 
37Seiji Kaku JapanseLopersclubWAKUWAKU39:20 
38Damian Hermans El Nosso39:24 
39Bart Veelers RAvage39:24 
40Niels van Oostrum Rob.s Racers39:31 
41Victor Lamant Badass Junkies39:34 
42Korneel de Ruiter Jonguh Vlammen39:36 
43Pepijn Droog Geheel Droog39:38 
44Jeroen Schreuder RUIG 140:03 
45Mike Zijlmans Bbq na afloop!40:06 
46Marc Weerdenburg T.S.R. Vidar 140:06 
47Menno Mertens EUR Roadrunners 340:07 
48Samuel van der Lugt Team Beatrix40:09 
49Léon de Langen Champetters I40:12 
50George Lobé Champetters II40:16 
51Martie Atledo 140:23 
52Bart ten Brinke Geen Punt in .t ASZ40:25 
53Geert-Jan Mols SPARTA PIMAJO40:34 
54Wouter Struijs Meerpaal 240:38 
55Lia Wijnberger Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes40:40 
56Pieter Stolk Duurzame Hartlopers40:47 
57Han The Fantastic Six40:49 
58Jeroen Kneppers Fluffy Tumbleweeds40:53 
59Erik Strabbing RAvage41:01 
60Anton Hooimeijer Mr. T and ABC41:11 
61Rudy Verstappen RA Winter is coming41:12 
62Wiebe Strik Race Runners41:16 
63Erwin Koens The Smashing Cools41:20 
64Arthur Hulstkamp Champetters III41:21 
65Hans Joele ILT loopt op Koers team A41:23 
66Selena Brouwer 50 Shades of Awesome41:25 
67Nico de Graaf Bahnerts cluppie41:26 
68Jeroen Nieuwstraten Overtref jezelf41:28 
69Leo van Hoorn Pensioen PACkers41:28 
70Pascal Claes Antilope Mix 241:31 
71Arnout Brouwers WIRUN41:41 
72Said Kadrouch SPARTA PIMAJO-AGRI41:45 
73Pieter-Jan Griep De Tuin runners41:45 
74Tjeerd Buis Vegan Runners One41:49 
75Sebastiaan van Loenen NRD Soldiers41:51 
76Michael Running Rebels 241:52 
77Niels .Buffel. Scheffers RMD Dreamteam41:54 
78Lars van Zwieten RUIG 141:59 
79Anke Luijben RAzenDE runners42:06 
80Dimitrios Kanellopoulos Running Spunkies42:08 
81Ruben van Smaalen Bbq na afloop!42:11 
82Stefan Hiemstra Race Runners42:11 
83Karlijn Schipper Mr. T and ABC42:13 
84Loper 2 EUR Roadrunners 442:19 
85Andre van Dorp RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen42:22 
86Rob van Kempen Pensioen PACkers42:30 
87Chris Morrisroe Eastman Middelburg42:32 
88Alex de Langen Team Spirit 142:35 
89Pieter de Bruijn Wi-Runners42:35 
90André Bijl ILT loopt op Koers team A42:40 
91Lennard de Roo Born to run42:51 
92Sander Wetzels Fok!king hot42:52 
93Willem Vrijlandt Houten Haan.42:56 
94Albert Atledo 242:59 
95Alexander Gladisch Jonguh Vlammen43:01 
96Rischard Scheentjes RMD Running Ninja.s43:01 
97Keijzer Gerard Eastman Ghent South43:03 
98Rianne Sigmond RA Winter is coming43:08 
99Lysanne van der Voort 50 Shades of Awesome43:18 
100Christian Muller Aikido Rotterdam 0243:19 
101Guido Mols RMD 50 Shades of Awesome43:24 
102Martien Smidt Leo.s Kanjers43:25 
103Ramon Runners Zevenhuizen team343:30 
104Henk Kip 18plus43:31 
105Adilson da Silva The Fantastic Six43:33 
106Michiel Ommering It runs in the family 2.043:34 
107José Xavier SPARTA PIMAJO43:43 
108Piet Stroek Meerpaal 143:46 
109Koen Gideonse Life is a JOKE C43:48 
110Marco .Knabbel. Vink RMD Dreamteam43:49 
111Lillo Profita DRIE.1043:50 
112Hans Verheul HVN43:53 
113Christian Atledo 343:58 
114Rob Borsboom De Stelletjes43:58 
115Jasper Ligtvoet Goed voor je!43:59 
116Lou Diaz DRESs44:05 
117Enric Martinez Vegan Runners Two44:06 
118Ton Kloos RAmpkoers44:13 
119Jeroen Hansler De Marsjes44:24 
120Ingrid Broeren Runningschool 144:26 
121Marco Gouwens Nesselande team 144:29 
122Marco van der Wal Team RAfrika44:35 
123Rogier Potter van Loon BEER44:35 
124Jacques Koekkoek Moved by Mike - Team 144:39 
125Jordy Timmerman Running Spunkies44:40 
126Tim Kloosterman Team BoRenTim44:42 
127Ivo Steverink RAmonas44:43 
128Cuno Grob The Smashing Fools44:46 
129Harro Postema Moved by Mike - Team 144:46 
130Olavo Ramos DRESs44:46 
131Frank Bruining RMD Running Ninja.s44:49 
132Leo Koster Champetters II44:51 
133Andre de Waard Bus 144:52 
134Rob Lagendijk RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen44:53 
135Coen van der Graaf EKIrenners44:54 
136Hans Meeder Bahnerts cluppie 244:55 
137Yvonne De snelle Groene Draecken44:58 
138Dennis Brouwer Nesselande team 145:01 
139Joris van der Niet IJsselrunners 245:01 
140Frank Schumm Team RAfrika45:03 
141Ruud Busscher Moved By Mike Team 245:07 
142Marcel de Jeu RAmonas45:09 
143Wout Perquin SPARTA PIMAJO-AGRI45:10 
144Fleur Berkhof RA-Familie45:11 
145Jan Paffen RAp en o zo knap45:11 
146Jos Veldscholte The Running Buffers45:18 
147Koos Siep Razernei45:19 
148Ryota Otsubo Japanse Lopersclub YuuYuu45:26 
149Hans van Kippersluis BEER45:28 
150Ron de Groot Ketelbinkie45:31 
151Hans Gelderman Aad Jetten Boys45:33 
152Andries Hordijk Bahnerts cluppie45:38 
153Bob Polack Van Bebberen45:39 
154Anton den Engelse Aikido Rotterdam 0345:39 
155Masashi Kawaguchi OKUCHINO KOIBITO ROTTE45:40 
156Alex Werff Alex Duvels 70+45:44 
157Leon Persoon EUR Roadrunners 345:49 
158Edwin Mersch De Marsjes45:50 
159Eelco Running Rebels 145:50 
160Takahiro Uchida JapanseLopersclubDOKIDOKI45:53 
161Jeffrey Moonen Reyeroord Runners46:05 
162Michel Kip RMD Runner.s High46:05 
163Peter Smeekens Vegan Runners One46:06 
164Dennis Schilder De Tuin runners46:13 
165VictorDe Moura Correia Ballentent II46:15 
166Stéphane Veraart RAkiden46:22 
167Arjan Kammeraat De Stelletjes46:22 
168Michael Relyveld Eastman Middelburg46:25 
169Hakon Huykenshoven Belletje46:25 
170Henk Kleij It RUNS in the family46:29 
171Jiro Onishi Japanse Lopersclub RunRun46:31 
172Jos Hilberding RUIG 246:34 
173Jarno Running Rebels 146:35 
174Marc Verwoert RSKV Erasmus46:40 
175Han Blom Team Onder 2146:42 
176Fred Bijl 19#/246:43 
177Takeshi Kawata OKUCHINO KOIBITO ROTTE46:44 
178Ries Kranse 19#/146:45 
179Sev de Klerk Life is a JOKE A46:45 
180Levy Groenbos Familie Suzuki46:46 
181Margo Weerman Stars on 4546:50 
182Ronald de Kruif Paradijsrunners46:55 
183Marc Blommaert Nesselande team 246:58 
184Kars Smidt RSKV Erasmus47:00 
185Bianca de Breij Nesselande team 247:02 
186Daan Noij hematologie Erasmus MC47:04 
187Geert Marelis Rotterdamse Dramateurs47:05 
188Aarnout Salwegter ILT loopt op Koers team B47:08 
189Dennis Ettes Mijn naam is Haas47:12 
190Bas Essink IJsselrunners 247:12 
191Willem Bink47:16 
192Tim van der Hilst IJsselrunners 347:17 
193Hidekazu Kuwabara Japanse Lopersclub YuuYuu47:17 
194Bonnie van Groesen EKIrenners47:18 
195Gijs van Andel Inner Circle Runners 247:19 
196Jeroen Grooters Easier Said Then Run47:20 
197Jan Atledo 347:21 
198Christine Geluk Stars on 4547:21 
199Jaap de Graaf 18plus47:29 
200Leon Lourier Meerpaal 247:29 
201Marcel de Jong Runningschool 447:30 
202egbert roodbol coolkikkers47:31 
203Rob Broeren RAsse knarren47:31 
204Frank Meijer Aikido Rotterdam 0447:39 
205Rene Feldmann Runningschool 347:42 
206Marco van der Wal Aikido Rotterdam 0247:44 
207Juriaan Tas It runs in the family 2.047:44 
208Simone Klabbeek Life is a JOKE C47:48 
209Ron Vink Te gek om los te lopen47:49 
210Chantal de Wit De rennende fysio.s47:56 
211Teppei Kitayama JapanseLopersclubDOKIDOKI47:56 
212Arie Stok Easier Said Then Run47:59 
213Santanu Kundu EUR Roadrunners 248:01 
214Hans Meurs Alex Devils mixed48:02 
215Andrew Christoffelsz Moved By Mike Team 248:03 
216Aaike van den Berg The Six Teslas48:03 
217Patrick Roggeveen Runningschool 348:05 
218Ruurd Gietema Leo.s Toppers48:06 
219Piet van der Velden RUIG 248:07 
220Paul Klis Runningschool 248:07 
221Martin van Vliet Runningschool 548:17 
222Paul van Leer Runningschool 248:19 
223Eelco de Buurtjes48:22 
224Brenda Kamermans Moved by Mike team 248:25 
225Marcel Wijnstekers Greenchoice. power48:25 
226Nancy Meijer AikidoRotterdam 0148:26 
227Carola Kruithof Ed - Runners 248:29 
228Martine Eversdijk Sparta Dames48:30 
229Mathias Veenman The Smashing Cools48:32 
230Jacqueline Atledo 248:33 
231Michel Kooijman Runningschool 448:34 
232Roderik Brasser Badass Junkies48:35 
233Marcel de Koning Bus 148:39 
234Simone mons Dames Energie48:39 
235Toine Atledo 148:53 
236Suzanne Roelofs Born to run48:55 
237Paul Berssenbrugge Ed - Runners 148:57 
238Eelco Drescher RA-Familie48:57 
239Andre van der Vliet Eastman Capelle 248:59 
240Ron de Haan Life is a JOKE A49:00 
241Cat Bostantzis Dames Energie49:02 
242Ton Hoozemans RAsse knarren49:04 
243Henk Sloof Antilope Mix 149:04 
244Dennis van Duijn Meerpaal 149:06 
245Joyce Moens RMD Ladies First49:10 
246Jeroen van Heusden Inner Circle Runners 349:10 
247Robert Markus DSV Dorswedo49:13 
248Burky Martijn Eastman Capelle 149:13 
249TOSHIKAZU NASU FUJIYAMA RUNNERS CLUB49:15 
250Dirk Job van der Bijl Leo.s Kanjers49:17 
251Jos van den Boogaard DRIE.1049:21 
252Heico Kerkmeester Alex Devils mixed49:26 
253Anne Rietveld De Hardlopende Henkies49:30 
254Pascal van Dam De Marsjes Mixed49:31 
255Hans Erkelens Life is a JOKE B49:34 
256Stephan Lubberhuizen Leo.s Toppers49:36 
257Niels Davidse Vegan Runners Two49:36 
258Bob Naring Heijkamp49:38 
259Eric Runners Zevenhuizen team249:38 
260Bea Visser Funrunners 2.049:40 
261Chris Roeland Life is a JOKE B49:45 
262Keiko Miwa Japanse Lopersclub RunRun49:47 
263Andre Bosche RAriteiten49:48 
264Masahiro Nishino JapanseLopersclubFUJIFUJI49:51 
265Taco Ditiecher Greenrunners49:51 
266Mark Kakes Michiel de Runners49:56 
267Florian Muller It RUNS in the family49:56 
268Mariska Bunders AV 56 groep 249:58 
269Peter Kooiman Ed - Runners 250:01 
270Lilian Jonkind Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen50:05 
271Menno Horjus Heholela winners50:07 
272Kevin Versprille Team Beatrix50:08 
273Ronald Bik Van Bebberen50:18 
274Maarten van de Donk AikidoRotterdam 0150:18 
275Julia Höchsmann Running Junkies Babes50:21 
276Martin KRVE 150:24 
277Tom Couvee RAriteiten50:36 
278Lex Hagens Razernei50:36 
279Sabrina Otterloo Sparta Dames50:38 
280Edward Musch Antilope Ridderkerk 150:41 
281Bert van der Schee Ketelbinkie50:44 
282Matthijs Kasius De Aanpaccers50:45 
283Tsutomu Togashi JapanseLopersclubNOBINOBI50:46 
284Jurre De snelle Groene Draecken50:52 
285Sione Champetters I50:57 
286Wim Hinkamp RAmpkoers51:04 
287Roel Bonkes Eastman Capelle 251:07 
288René Verheul HVN51:08 
289Mark van Meeteren Fok!king cool51:13 
290Elly Tan Running Junkies Babes51:13 
291Peter Kegel Aad Jetten Boys51:14 
292Jia Le RAzende vrouwen51:18 
293Frits Bergmann Te gek om los te lopen51:18 
294Kees Post You gotta be Kidney me51:19 
295Inge Hengstmengel Moved by Mike team 251:28 
296Rene Nijsse Michiel de Runners51:28 
297Sofie Mani Runningschool 151:36 
298Fred van Erkel RMD 50 Shades of Awesome51:37 
299Ronald Becht Rotterdamse Dramateurs51:37 
300Rene van der Kraan THEAM VER51:44 
301John Droog Geheel Droog51:49 
302Ad de Bruijn ZBSD51:54 
303Jan van der Keur Ballentent II51:59 
304Jeroen Bink51:59 
305Michiel Pangalila Exaltaties52:00 
306Karin Draisma Running lady.s52:01 
307Jochem van Loon Strongteam52:04 
308Agnes Running Rebels 252:06 
309Irene Menheere RAzende vrouwen52:11 
310Eric Hessels Heholela winners52:11 
311Leo Kamphorst Heijkamp52:16 
312Marcel Rook THEAM VER52:20 
313Angelique Runners Zevenhuizen Team152:31 
314Vincent Damen Bus 352:34 
315Wendy van Vliet Ed - Runners 152:36 
316Carolien Toxopeus The Six Teslas52:50 
317Timon Dieterich Fluffy Tumbleweeds52:51 
318Michelle Schoenmakers Greenrunners52:52 
319Vanessa Verplancke Running Blind 252:52 
320Bas van der Vorm Team Onder 2153:00 
321Lucia Suzuki Familie Suzuki53:01 
322Loper 4 EUR Roadrunners 453:04 
323Chris KRVE 153:06 
324Ryo Hatashimo JapanseLopersclubNOBINOBI53:17 
325Ketura Haveman RMD Runner.s High53:23 
326Marjolijn Runners Zevenhuizen Team153:24 
327Linda Zwijnenburg RAzenDE runners53:27 
328Erwin de Witte Belletje53:31 
329Pieter Eland Paradijsrunners53:31 
330Stannie Petta Ballentent I53:36 
331Astrid Skarp The Running Buffers53:46 
332Yvonne van Praag IJsselrunners 153:49 
333Lonneke Goei Antilope Vrouwen 253:58 
334Sandra Middel You gotta be Kidney me53:59 
335Vincent Damen Bus 254:09 
336Marco Essenberg Inner Circle Runners 154:10 
337Mike Borst Team BoRenTim54:13 
338Yvette Runners Zevenhuizen team354:14 
339Andrea de Koning The winners54:15 
340Jose Breukhoven Kleiweg Meisjes M/V54:15 
341Guy van Rijn RunningRotterdam154:17 
342Jolien Krispijn Fok!king hot54:22 
343Andreas Wiliantoro Eastman Capelle 154:25 
344Herwin Stroeve Reyeroord Runners54:41 
345Lex Ouburg Mijn naam is Haas54:47 
346Desiree van Reeuwijk De Hardlopende Henkies54:47 
347Hanneke van Bergen RunningRotterdam154:48 
348Jack Ramfulsing Power Team54:54 
349Rens v.d. Meer Antilope Mix 254:56 
350Heleen van der Linden Marason54:57 
351Inazo Fujisaki JapanseLopersclubFUJIFUJI54:58 
352Monique van Duijnen DSV Dorswedo55:18 
353Diane den Breejen Running Blind 255:22 
354Debby Vermeulen Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen55:24 
355Rick Brouwer Running Blind Rotterdam55:29 
356Rosalie Ohm Ballentent I55:30 
357Tjeerd de Buurtjes55:36 
358Jan Pangalila Exaltaties55:38 
359Angelique Elfrink Strongteam55:39 
360Jacqueline Schuurman De Sara.s55:49 
361Roel van der Voort RAzend snelle renners56:06 
362Robert Houtzager Houten Haan.56:06 
363Lonneke van gemert RMD Charlie.s Angels56:15 
364Marlies Draisma Running lady.s56:20 
365Adrie van Wingerden IJsselrunners 356:23 
366Eline van den Broek Greenchoice. power56:26 
367Wilfried Hoffman ILT loopt op Koers team C56:40 
368Elise Kocks Antilope Ridderkerk 156:48 
369Rob Meijer Antilope Mix 356:58 
370Lena Bieleman EUR Roadrunners 257:00 
371Anneke van Halderen Antilope Ridderkerk 257:02 
372Corine Purperhart Bus 357:04 
373Danny de Hey RMD Charlie.s Angels57:08 
374Géraldine van der Geest The Smashing Fools57:12 
375Mieke Louwman De Sara.s57:16 
376Miranda Filius ILT loopt op Koers team C57:29 
377Nienke Ladage Wi-Runners57:34 
378Arie van Helden Bus 257:36 
379Eelco Runners Zevenhuizen team257:37 
380Leo Fioole Inner Circle Runners 157:37 
381Jolanka Boon Antilope Vrouwen 257:46 
382Ellen Boom De rennende fysio.s57:46 
383Loekie Leiwakabessy Pia.s Pannenkoeken Posse57:47 
384Gisela Nijsse av56runners57:48 
385Kees Schilperoord Champetters III58:03 
386Oth Blom De Aanpaccers58:06 
387Nadja Paais De RAkkers58:07 
388Renate Zuijdweg Funrunners 2.058:20 
389Kerstin Schadowski De RAddraaiers58:23 
390Karen van Houwelingen This is running58:37 
391Richard van Duin De Marsjes Mixed58:43 
392Peter Barnouw Kleiweg Meisjes M/V58:53 
393Hans Schrammeijer PAC 70+59:03 
394KEIICHI YAMAJI FUJIYAMA RUNNERS CLUB59:12 
395Corien van Klaveren Antilope Ridderkerk 259:16 
396Crisolita Dias Huipie.s Harem59:19 
397Jade Smit Thijssen Marason59:23 
398Ger Bosman PAC 70+59:25 
399Sjaron Janmaat De Jeckoos59:45 
400Katinka van de Glind av56runners1:00:10 
401nico huyts coolkikkers1:00:15 
402Cindy Verdier RMD Ladies First1:00:20 
403Betty Birgenhager 19#/11:00:22 
404Lenet Kranse 19#/21:00:33 
405Meta Trip Alex-Devels dames team1:00:37 
406Floor Walschots RAppe RAketten1:00:59 
407Nicoletta Roggen Running Blind Rotterdam1:01:03 
408Jacqueline Meijers AV 56 groep 21:01:11 
409Paul Kelder Aikido Rotterdam 041:01:15 
410Caroline Kemper Inner Circle Runners 21:01:28 
411Bente Tielkemeijer The A(ad) team1:01:44 
412Hans Tielkemeijer Pia.s Pannenkoeken Posse1:01:51 
413Kees Jansen Alex Duvels 70+1:02:05 
414Anna Baukje Gerbens Goed voor je!1:02:08 
415Ronald van Breevoorts ZBSD1:02:11 
416Johan Visser Runningschool 51:02:16 
417Edith Sybesma Antilope Mix 11:02:28 
418Lydia Taihutu Paczooi1:02:46 
419Hanny Rennen Alex-Devels dames team1:03:26 
420John van der Tuijn De Jeckoos1:03:41 
421Rinus Feddes IJsselrunners 11:03:42 
422Yvette Lentink DSV de Dommel1:03:56 
423Ron Stuurman Antilope Mix 31:04:28 
424Anja Bouman The A(ad) team1:04:38 
425Hannie Both Huipie.s Harem1:04:42 
426Maryke Rijsdijk M61:04:46 
427Karlijn Bovenberg The winners1:05:04 
428Jaco Buurman RAppe RAketten1:05:06 
429Marie-José de Peijper De RAddraaiers1:05:20 
430Renate van der Molen ILT loopt op Koers team B1:05:50 
431Münür Kakeci De RAkkers1:06:05 
432Veronique michaellis This is running1:06:19 
433Lisette Brilman Inner Circle Runners 31:07:05 
434Dyantha Cobet Paczooi1:08:15 
435Bies Power Team1:08:31 
436Marcel Winkelman Bahnerts cluppie 21:08:37 
437Paul Betgem RAzend snelle renners1:09:00 
438Wilhelmina de Vet M61:10:08 
 
7.2KM, 7.2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik van den Berg Team Rauw25:09 
2Arnold Wild Hogs25:20 
3Marijn Rodenburg EUR-Roadrunners 126:45 
4Ton Hettema Team Raket27:00 
5Jurryt de Vries Overtref jezelf27:10 
6Juanjo Serrano Nunez Jota Team PJ27:20 
7Peter Heukels RA Winter is coming27:34 
8aschwin Wijnands Running Junkies27:38 
9Bart Roefs De Knallende Kieviten27:42 
10Sander Daniëls TEAM SIXPACK27:46 
11John Michielsen RAmonas27:59 
12Matei Guttenberg Team Spirit 128:03 
13Coen van den Hoek El Nosso28:21 
14Roberto Raymond The Fantastic Six28:34 
15Justin Scheffers Rob.s Racers28:47 
16Erik Nieuwenboom WIRUN28:47 
17Jaap Kuipers hematologie Erasmus MC29:13 
18Maurice van Dorp ILT loopt op Koers team A29:35 
19Victor Schiering Jonguh Vlammen29:40 
20Naoki Lida JapanseLopersclubWAKUWAKU29:44 
21Chris Sulkers T.S.R. Vidar 130:03 
22Jim Droog Geheel Droog30:12 
23Adrie Visser De Stelletjes30:13 
24Roland van Putten RAp en o zo knap30:18 
25Jasper Verhaart RAkiden30:31 
26André Meijers AV 56 groep 230:52 
27Robin Atledo 230:54 
28Jisha Visser EUR Roadrunners 331:06 
29Brian Tromp Bbq na afloop!31:07 
30Ben van der Eijk Wi-Runners31:10 
31Marco Vendeloo RMD Leftovers 4 JvWijnen31:23 
32Elmar Koster Champetters I31:23 
33Paul .t Hart Team Tosti31:26 
34Pisman Dirk Eastman Ghent South31:27 
35Johnny KRVE 131:29 
36Jantien Vogel 50 Shades of Awesome31:31 
37Eddy van der Linden The Running Buffers31:32 
38Richard Franken Bahnerts cluppie31:34 
39Cynthia Koning Vegan Runners One31:48 
40Ard Hordijk Bahnerts cluppie 231:48 
41Marten v/d Oever SPARTA PIMAJO31:49 
42Bouman Bouman RMD Running Ninja.s32:03 
43Tjeerd Langstraat EKIrenners32:11 
44Jurgen Avontuur Geen Punt in .t ASZ32:13 
45Erik Herstel Life is a JOKE C32:30 
46Ben Ellenbroek Pensioen PACkers32:30 
47Aad van de Berg 18plus32:31 
48Alex Bakkeren Runningschool 432:35 
49Nico Alberts Strongteam32:35 
50Jan van Zwolle Moved by Mike - Team 132:42 
51Rafael Running Rebels 232:54 
52Atsushi Ogura Japanse Lopersclub YuuYuu32:54 
53Stefan Groen NRD Soldiers33:00 
54Eline Bach Kolling Badass Junkies33:02 
55Rogier Neufeglise Mr. T and ABC33:16 
56Tom Birkenhager RUIG 233:25 
57Bert de Wit Nesselande team 233:27 
58Simone Christoffelsz Moved By Mike Team 233:28 
59Judith Creemers Snelle Arnhemse Meisjes33:31 
60Xuan Nio RAvage33:38 
61Ryoya Okamoto JapanseLopersclubDOKIDOKI33:42 
62Leon Bakker Easier Said Then Run33:44 
63Nadine Langerak Race Runners33:48 
64Hans Running Rebels 133:55 
65Wilbert Van Leijen Running Spunkies33:56 
66Remi van Vugt De Marsjes33:58 
67Roland Donkers RUIG 134:17 
68Art van Eeden Petersman Greenchoice. power34:19 
69Gerard Molenaar Meerpaal 134:24 
70Ans Eggen Antilope Ridderkerk 234:26 
71Robert Leenders De Tuin runners34:28 
72Albert van der Meer Life is a JOKE B34:28 
73Rob Koster Champetters II34:50 
74Perry Falter Leo.s Kanjers34:54 
75Frank de Prez Nesselande team 134:56 
76Thomas Visser SPARTA PIMAJO-AGRI35:06 
77Leroy van den Hazel De rennende fysio.s35:11 
78Raymond Runners Zevenhuizen team235:13 
79Rick Bezemer Ketelbinkie35:15 
80Sophie Siemerink Running Junkies Babes35:15 
81Gertjan Vincent Te gek om los te lopen35:18 
82Bart Atledo 335:18 
83Roger Keizer Duurzame Hartlopers35:21 
84Anieke Wierenga Aikido Rotterdam 0435:22 
85Martin van Cappellen Runningschool 335:25 
86Cees Steendam AikidoRotterdam 0135:26 
87Harald de Bil Michiel de Runners35:31 
88Robert Fasshauer Life is a JOKE A35:34 
89Yokichi Suzuki Familie Suzuki35:41 
90Joop Kingma Funrunners 2.035:44 
91Meike Vernooij The Six Teslas35:44 
92Patrick Bosman Runningschool 235:51 
93Tom Nuijens De Marsjes Mixed35:56 
94Leo van Meel RAsse knarren35:57 
95Aimée Stuit EUR Roadrunners 235:59 
96Gert Jan Weeghel Runningschool 536:04 
97Twan van der Wel Inner Circle Runners 136:05 
98Leon Bissegger Vegan Runners Two36:05 
99Ab Bol RAriteiten36:13 
100Simone van Dortmondt Bus 136:16 
101Wan Ying Chow Fok!king hot36:16 
102Yolanda Kaijser Leo.s Toppers36:21 
103Frank .De Pet. Dorenbos RMD Dreamteam36:22 
104Henno van Dokkum ILT loopt op Koers team B36:30 
105Eva De snelle Groene Draecken36:37 
106Corino v/D Hoeven Van Bebberen36:40 
107Loper 6 EUR Roadrunners 436:40 
108Maryce van der Grind Dames Energie36:44 
109Johan Luyben RunningRotterdam136:46 
110Kaschenka de Jonge RMD Ladies First36:55 
111Benjamin Tereick BEER36:55 
112Sebastiaan van der Weerd HVN36:58 
113Hans Koedam Alex Devils mixed36:59 
114Wouter Willers RAmpkoers37:09 
115Anita Reuvers Atledo 137:09 
116Bram Harder DRIE.1037:10 
117Eline Wildenbeest Runningschool 137:13 
118Roy Nijhoff Eastman Middelburg37:15 
119Annemie Wigman-Born Stars on 4537:21 
120Veronique Brondeel THEAM VER37:26 
121Marion rutten RAzende vrouwen37:26 
122Patrick Spiering The Smashing Fools37:30 
123Marion Verdijsseldonck Champetters III37:38 
124Anne Teunissen Meerpaal 237:38 
125Leon Bink37:46 
126Marjolein Huijts-Bakker coolkikkers37:52 
127Gwendoline Girigorie Ed - Runners 237:55 
128Danielle vander Klein-Dri Aikido Rotterdam 0338:01 
129Sanne Runners Zevenhuizen Team138:02 
130Els Hoogendam RMD Runner.s High38:07 
131Sjani Rijsdijk Moved by Mike team 238:08 
132Sakura Ijichi Japanse Lopersclub RunRun38:08 
133Carin Roest Team RAfrika38:16 
134Marjolein Kuijk Aikido Rotterdam 0238:19 
135Vincent Bijl Greenrunners38:19 
136Debbie Abbenhuis It runs in the family 2.038:20 
137Laurens van Bodegraven Team Onder 2138:22 
138Matthijs Welter RSKV Erasmus38:24 
139Robert Verwaal The winners38:36 
140Henk Berkhof RA-Familie38:39 
141Belinda Runners Zevenhuizen team338:42 
142Els Verkerk De Sara.s38:53 
143Lizeke van der Linden DSV Dorswedo38:54 
144Rik de Buurtjes38:58 
145Marion van Gurp Goed voor je!39:03 
146Kees Pangalila Exaltaties39:05 
147Erik van de Wagt Paradijsrunners39:12 
148Heidi Noordzij Razernei39:20 
149Paul Terpstra ILT loopt op Koers team C39:23 
150Silvano Rentenaar Team BoRenTim39:28 
151Annemiek den Langen IJsselrunners 339:29 
152Lilian Schouten DSV de Dommel39:35 
153Henk Zwep Inner Circle Runners 339:36 
154Michel de Vos Belletje39:36 
155Peter de Leeuw van Weenen Heholela winners39:38 
156Wesley Langelaan Fluffy Tumbleweeds39:45 
157Patty Weterings De RAddraaiers39:57 
158Lilian Tilburgs De Hardlopende Henkies39:58 
159Sheryl de Waard Bus 339:59 
160Dick Decrauw Inner Circle Runners 240:15 
161Joyce de Bruijn Ed - Runners 140:19 
162YASUO YAMAZAKI FUJIYAMA RUNNERS CLUB40:20 
163Fred Heijkoop Heijkamp40:24 
164Esther Hamoen Sparta Dames40:28 
165Erik Bosmans Fok!king cool40:32 
166Pol Ramos DRESs40:41 
167Henriette Pellekooren Antilope Mix 240:46 
168Wendy Bitter Marason40:50 
169Heleen Heijkoop 19#/241:16 
170Jantine van der Sluis Pia.s Pannenkoeken Posse41:19 
171Kaori Ogata OKUCHINO KOIBITO ROTTE41:21 
172Elise Neven Antilope Vrouwen 241:32 
173Isabella Rossen Running lady.s41:40 
174Simcha Cohen RMD 50 Shades of Awesome41:51 
175Annemieke van Dijk The A(ad) team41:57 
176Sara Slaghuis De RAkkers41:57 
177Linda van den Bosch Mijn naam is Haas41:58 
178Karen v.d. Spek RAzenDE runners42:02 
179Sonja Ockhuijsen Rotterdamse Dramateurs42:05 
180Anjo van der Hilst IJsselrunners 242:05 
181Huib van den Berg Huipie.s Harem42:08 
182Esa Kasmir Team Beatrix42:08 
183Karel van Montfoort You gotta be Kidney me42:29 
184Alannah Conefrey Running Blind 242:31 
185Gaby Wynia Running Blind Rotterdam42:52 
186Kiek Broekman RAzend snelle renners43:00 
187Saskia Blok RMD Charlie.s Angels43:00 
188Sabine Straus 19#/143:18 
189Marjolein Vlasblom Kleiweg Meisjes M/V43:23 
190Anton Wustrow PAC 70+43:32 
191Kite Stroeve Reyeroord Runners43:39 
192Anita Paardekam ZBSD43:39 
193Adrie Woltering IJsselrunners 144:09 
194Ton Geleijnse Antilope Ridderkerk 144:11 
195Christel de Valk Niet Poetsen Maar Lullen44:13 
196René den Boer Paczooi44:18 
197Petra van der Laar Ballentent I44:35 
198Jeanette van Dijk Power Team44:43 
199Jessica verhart This is running45:03 
200Laura Sataite De Aanpaccers45:10 
201Elvira de Haan Houten Haan.45:10 
202Hanneke Jannes Antilope Mix 345:12 
203Walter Kleij It RUNS in the family45:23 
204Peter Pörtzgen Ballentent II45:25 
205Eszter Dudas Eastman Capelle 245:38 
206Kim Weemhoff Antilope Mix 145:42 
207Dick Verkaik De Jeckoos45:43 
208Annelies Kakes av56runners45:51 
209Paula Vrolijk RAppe RAketten46:55 
210Ahn Won Young JapanseLopersclubFUJIFUJI47:38 
211Aad Jetten Aad Jetten Boys47:52 
212Tamao Sei JapanseLopersclubNOBINOBI47:52 
213Yela van der Linden The Smashing Cools48:04 
214Kim Dekker Born to run49:32 
215Paula Siersema Alex-Devels dames team50:49 
216Simon Bax Alex Duvels 70+55:19 
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-07-2017 17:05