Uitslagenlijst Lopster Torenloop

Loppersum - Zaterdag 1 juli 2017

H -17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:16
19:14
2
Evert Koning
Loppersum
20:13
20:09
3
Wart van der Eide
Loppersum
21:51
21:46
4
Eltjo Wieringa
Usquert
22:34
22:31
5
Aaron Pot
Loppersum
22:52
22:47
6
Marco Boer
Loppersum
24:44
24:36
7
Gertjan Schilder
Loppersum
25:57
25:54
8
Nils Haak
Loppersum
26:06
26:04
9
Tim Maneschijn
Loppersum
27:01
26:55
10
Remco Schilder
Loppersum
27:18
27:12
11
Senne
Wirdum
27:19
27:12
12
Rogier Goossen
Middelstum
27:20
26:57
13
Sander Pot
Loppersum
31:49
31:32
14
Wout Martens
Loppersum
34:56
34:54
V -17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike de Jong
Loppersum
26:17
25:58
2
Fern Smit
Tjuchem
27:18
27:12
3
Marieke Bijlholt
Loppersum
30:29
30:25
RECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
17:53
17:51
2
Gerwin in 't Veld
Groningen
18:42
18:40
3
Sjors Slagter
Uithuizen
20:53
20:49
4
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
21:16
21:13
5
Alex Oskam
Onderdendam
21:28
21:22
6
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum
21:28
21:25
7
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
22:02
21:56
8
Geert Klei
Wirdum
22:50
22:47
9
Maarten de Jong
Loppersum
23:00
22:45
10
Gijs Broekhuizen
Loppersum
23:00
22:45
11
Hans Middel
Loppersum
23:00
22:46
12
Thom Wildeman
Loppersum
23:00
22:47
13
Hugo Beukema
Loppersum
23:01
22:46
14
Bart Pijper
Appingedam
23:02
22:44
15
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
23:31
23:27
16
Rick Pijper
Appingedam
24:08
23:49
17
Gerard van Pijkeren
Middelstum
24:17
24:13
18
H. Boer
Loppersum
24:21
24:13
19
Teun Heuvel
Loppersum
25:00
24:43
20
Suzanne Buiter
Loppersum
25:25
25:22
21
Ernst Buiter
Loppersum
25:26
25:23
22
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
25:36
25:32
23
Marcel Meijer
Loppersum
25:36
25:20
24
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
25:44
25:37
25
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
26:02
25:51
26
Martijn Pot
Loppersum
26:13
26:08
27
Karel Mulder
Groningen
27:05
26:52
28
Frank Pijper
Appingedam
27:13
26:54
29
Simon de Jong
Loppersum
27:21
27:02
30
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
27:22
27:18
31
Rick Woldring
Loppersum
27:30
27:14
32
Evelyn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
27:40
27:21
33
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
27:41
27:36
34
Marjet Pijper
Appingedam
28:00
27:42
35
Hesling Smit
Tjuchem
28:06
28:00
36
Bé van der Laan
Meedhuizen
28:20
27:59
37
Elsbeth Herder
Loppersum
28:22
28:07
38
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
28:24
28:16
39
Elsa Zemering
Appingedam
28:26
28:07
40
Jeroen Kamphuis
Loppersum
28:32
28:16
41
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
28:33
28:21
42
Mariët Koster
Appingedam
28:33
28:16
43
Peter Kwant
Appingedam
28:37
28:29
44
Freek Reitsema
Wirdum
29:04
28:49
45
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk
29:05
29:00
46
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
29:29
29:19
47
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
29:33
29:09
48
Andre Mulder
Sappemeer
29:34
29:24
49
Priscilla Reiffers
Appingedam
29:35
29:16
50
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
29:38
29:33
51
Corrie Halsema
Ulrum
29:43
29:27
52
Linda van der Eide
Loppersum
29:50
29:45
53
Marjan Huitsing
Delfzijl
30:20
30:00
54
Nadia Dales
Groningen
30:24
30:14
55
Renée Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
30:27
30:23
56
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
30:29
30:24
57
Wessel Hagels
Rolde
30:36
30:21
58
Klaziena van Twuijver
Schildwolde
30:37
30:25
59
Anna Bullema
Toornwerd
30:40
30:24
60
Astrid Pestman
Spijk
30:43
30:30
61
Judith Geut
Appingedam
30:51
30:36
62
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
31:43
31:30
63
Tanja Bootsman
Delfzijl
31:49
31:30
64
Fraukje Pilon
Ten Post
32:09
32:00
65
Dorien van der Meer
Garrelsweer
32:09
32:00
66
Nienke van der Laan
Meedhuizen
32:12
31:51
67
Paulien Korvemaker
Leermens
32:16
32:04
68
Esmee van Oostrum
Loppersum
32:16
32:05
69
Jane Haijkens
Garmerwolde
32:51
32:36
70
Annemieke de Jager
Appingedam
33:42
33:26
71
Evelien de Jager
Scheemda
33:43
33:27
72
Henriëtte Bosker
Aduard
34:15
34:04
73
Hebe Bosker
Aduard
34:16
34:05
74
Sandra Rozendal
Winschoten
34:38
34:18
75
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
34:57
34:32
76
Kirsten Beukema
Uithuizen
35:34
35:27
77
Nicole Hofman
Haarlem
37:19
37:06
78
Alie Klei
Wirdum
38:58
38:45
79
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
40:48
40:34
80
Marjon Vis
Middelstum
41:46
41:23
81
Rien Vis
Stedum
41:46
41:22
82
Hanneke Reinders
Loppersum
43:06
42:48
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
35:10
35:08
2
Tom Schipper
Groningen
44:13
44:09
3
Erwin Swaagman
Loppersum
53:04
53:00
4
Sibren Hazenberg
Loppersum
54:02
53:48
5
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
54:49
54:40
6
Mark Dijkstra
Stedum
58:01
57:51
7
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
58:01
57:51
8
Richard Gerdes
Bedum
58:32
58:11
H40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Bronsema
Meedhuizen
36:36
36:34
2
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
40:08
40:05
3
Frank Marks
Groningen
41:33
41:31
4
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
46:23
46:16
5
Danny Kuipers
Winsum
46:29
46:25
6
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
49:01
48:53
7
Wessel Bruining
Warffum
50:20
50:13
8
Robert van der Ende
Assen
51:25
51:13
9
Koen Tillema
Winsum
51:26
51:14
10
Klink
Loppersum
53:12
53:03
11
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
54:22
54:17
12
Gert Jan Doff
Loppersum
57:03
56:54
13
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
57:39
57:26
14
Siemon Bierma
Wagenborgen
1:04:02
1:03:41
H50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
40:16
40:13
2
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
43:34
43:32
3
Aris Pestman
Spijk
44:16
44:13
4
Ab Slagter
Hefswal
44:38
44:35
5
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
46:11
46:08
6
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
46:11
46:09
7
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
46:35
46:30
8
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
47:03
46:56
9
Kamminga
Loppersum
48:00
47:50
10
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:06
47:57
11
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
48:44
48:37
12
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
48:47
48:40
13
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
49:17
49:11
14
R. Balkema
Appingedam
51:12
51:05
15
Hans Top
Groningen
54:48
54:38
16
Cees Kampinga
Holwierde
56:08
55:57
17
Peter van der Pol
Siddeburen
57:17
57:02
18
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
58:34
58:25
19
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
1:00:25
1:00:13
H60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
41:10
41:07
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
43:22
43:18
3
Tjarko Speelman
Delfzijl
46:43
46:37
4
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
47:10
47:08
5
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
56:45
56:34
6
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:48
57:42
7
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
59:35
59:29
8
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:04:10
1:03:54
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
48:12
48:08
2
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
51:44
51:39
3
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
51:48
51:42
4
Anna de Munck
Winsum
58:20
58:04
5
Tamara Ottens
Loppersum
1:00:08
59:52
6
Tinette Kool
Garrelsweer
1:00:42
1:00:32
7
Fleur Oosterhoff
Middelstum
1:05:12
1:04:48
V40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
40:21
40:19
2
Liane de Wit
Assen
46:51
46:48
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
47:32
47:27
4
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
50:11
50:05
5
Mia Hut
Winsum
53:09
53:05
6
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
58:47
58:36
7
Dianne Boerena
Uithuizermeeden
59:35
59:30
8
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:01:15
1:01:12
9
Ria den Bak
Groningen
1:04:51
1:04:42
10
Marike Goossen
Middelstum
1:05:11
1:04:48
V50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
49:24
49:21
2
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
49:44
49:38
3
Jannie Laning
Groningen
50:18
50:14
4
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
59:05
58:58
5
Ric Lasker
Hoogezand
1:04:51
1:04:41
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2017 09:13