Results List Olde Wierdenloop

Opende - Saturday 1 July 2017

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Place
Name
City/Club
Gun Time
Chip Time
1
Riekele Kobes
Leeuwarden
1:18:03
1:18:03
2
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
1:19:53
1:19:52
3
Andrew Larasen
Surhuisterveen
1:20:09
1:20:09
4
Jan Harm Schippers
Harkema
1:26:01
1:25:56
5
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:26:34
1:26:31
6
Henk Piek
Drachten
1:27:02
1:27:01
7
Willem de Haan
Garyp
1:27:02
1:27:00
8
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
1:29:12
1:29:10
9
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:32:02
1:32:02
10
Jeroen Hoogeveen
Opende
1:33:03
1:32:53
11
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:33:08
1:33:05
12
Keimpe Reitsma
Pieterzijl
1:34:29
1:34:27
13
Halbe de Jong
Groningen
1:35:34
1:35:30
14
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
1:36:17
1:36:15
15
Ben Timmer
Haren Gn
1:37:42
1:37:40
16
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
1:38:18
1:38:16
17
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:38:39
1:38:31
18
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:38:45
1:38:36
19
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
1:39:27
1:39:24
20
Tjeerd Borger
Opende
1:39:28
1:39:25
21
Aalzen Alma
Augustinusga
1:41:59
1:41:57
22
Johan van Noordenbrug
Jubbega
1:42:05
1:42:00
23
Mart van Blanken
Hengelo Ov
1:42:08
1:42:03
24
Pieter Hijlkema
Marum
1:42:50
1:42:46
25
Frits Feddma
Heerenveen
1:43:44
1:43:41
26
Erik Pakes
Roden
1:44:10
1:44:01
27
Jeroen Moser
Roden
1:44:46
1:44:39
28
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
1:46:05
1:46:04
29
Bert Wierenga
Ulrum
1:46:11
1:46:05
30
Leonard hordijk
Noordlaren
1:46:17
1:46:14
31
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
1:46:46
1:46:40
32
Heine van der Meer
Opende
1:47:10
1:47:00
33
Dirk Cazemier
Roden
1:47:13
1:47:02
34
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:47:35
1:47:25
35
Sietze van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
1:47:36
1:47:32
36
Wietze de Jager
Leek
1:48:18
1:48:16
37
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:49:14
1:49:09
38
Jan van der Vaart
De Wilp Gn
1:49:18
1:49:08
39
Bas Dölle
Groningen
1:49:47
1:49:41
40
Maarten Blom
Opende
1:49:51
1:49:41
41
Anko de Jong
Gytsjerk
1:50:00
1:49:55
42
Philip Pruim
Groningen
1:50:05
1:50:01
43
Auke Lenstra
Assen
1:50:29
1:50:24
44
Patrick Talen
Tolbert
1:51:30
1:51:26
45
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:51:40
1:51:28
46
Johan Pool
Kornhorn
1:51:48
1:51:41
47
Hans Popken
Assen
1:51:48
1:51:41
48
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:51:48
1:51:44
49
Andre de Jong
Surhuisterveen
1:52:30
1:52:27
50
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1:52:39
1:52:30
51
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
1:52:46
1:52:43
52
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:56:36
1:56:23
53
Harmon Nieuwland
Opende
1:56:45
1:56:32
54
U. van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
2:01:03
2:00:55
55
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp Gn
2:02:06
2:01:57
56
P Stukje
Groningen
2:05:28
2:05:27
57
Menno Pool
Groningen
2:06:20
2:06:11
58
H.J.Gort
Drachten
2:07:32
2:07:19
59
Jochem Arendsen
Deurningen
2:09:57
2:09:50
60
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
2:11:19
2:11:10
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Place
Name
City/Club
Gun Time
Chip Time
1
Jelly van der Kloet
Drachten
1:30:55
1:30:53
2
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk Gn
1:34:53
1:34:52
3
Erika Broekema
Groningen
1:39:30
1:39:29
4
Adri Wieringa
Ulrum
1:46:11
1:46:06
5
Sheilah Hoenderken
Groningen
1:52:17
1:52:12
6
Rickie Bouma
Roden
1:55:25
1:55:14
7
Vera Bijvang
Roden
1:57:10
1:56:59
8
Jolanda
Roden
1:58:29
1:58:18
9
Annet Popken
Assen
1:59:59
1:59:52
10
Carla Damink
Midsland
2:03:01
2:02:51
11
Annemarie Hoiting
Assen
2:07:32
2:07:27
12
Corine Breeuwsma
Haren Gn
2:09:15
2:09:11
13
Jade Schuurman
Assendelft
2:11:19
2:10:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Place
Name
City/Club
Gun Time
Chip Time
1
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
40:29
40:29
2
Daan Sindelka
Groningen
40:34
40:33
3
Berni Prins
Zevenhuizen Gn
41:26
41:26
4
Hendrik de Zwart
Opende
43:12
43:11
5
Meis Weening
Marum
44:59
44:58
6
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
45:15
45:15
7
Thomas Fransen
Grootegast
45:24
45:23
8
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
45:24
45:19
9
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
46:29
46:26
10
Pieter Meerstra
Twijzel
47:30
47:28
11
Gerrit Cornelisse
Leek
47:50
47:50
12
Siete van der Wal
Boelenslaan
47:58
47:56
13
Willem de Haan
Surhuisterveen
48:43
48:36
14
Marten Hamstra
Drogeham
49:34
49:31
15
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
50:07
50:04
16
Siep Louwsma
Leeuwarden
50:13
50:08
17
Arie Namminga
Kollum
51:02
50:57
18
Domien Mulder
Joure
51:30
51:29
19
Henk Mulder
Opende
51:43
51:42
20
F. Haisma
Boelenslaan
51:47
51:46
21
Wietze Cuperus
Opende
52:17
51:59
22
Emilio Dokter
Opende
52:54
52:46
23
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
54:18
54:14
24
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
54:26
54:21
25
Martin Brouwer
Opende
56:18
56:15
26
Rimmer Grondsma
Rottevalle
57:23
57:19
27
Jakob de Wilde
Tolbert
58:18
58:14
28
Benn Hoekman
Opeinde
59:06
59:03
29
Melle Hijlkema
Marum
59:08
58:59
30
Jaap Rinsma
Kootstertille
59:37
59:33
31
Roelof de Vries
Grou
1:00:12
1:00:07
32
Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
1:01:49
1:01:43
33
Jan Lei
Boornbergum
1:05:28
1:05:22
34
Wijbrand de Groot
Feanwalden
1:05:29
1:05:21
35
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:12:10
1:12:08
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Place
Name
City/Club
Gun Time
Chip Time
1
Elly Roorda
Grootegast
48:44
48:43
2
Carlien Kappert
Leek
48:47
48:44
3
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
51:57
51:51
4
Evelyn Polhuijs
Leeuwarden
53:18
53:13
5
Sandra Klaver
Kollum
55:00
54:56
6
Wia van der Veen
Oldekerk
56:16
56:08
7
Sonja vd Berg
Noordwijk Gn
56:29
56:28
8
Ivonne Wassenaar
Opende
58:39
58:32
9
Hendrika Oostra
Opende
58:39
58:32
10
Cora Poelman
Bedum
59:12
59:06
11
Bianca Dijkstra
Stroobos
1:00:33
1:00:25
12
Aafke Visser
Groningen
1:01:46
1:01:41
13
Minke Oord
Joure
1:03:06
1:03:04
14
Vanja van den Anker
Beetsterzwaag
1:12:30
1:12:23
15
Bianca de Vries
Grou
1:14:36
1:14:30
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Place
Name
City/Club
Gun Time
Chip Time
1
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
22:13
22:10
2
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
22:40
22:39
3
Marco v/d Brug
Drachten
22:47
22:45
4
Dick Wobbes
Feanwalden
22:49
22:49
5
Arnold Oosterbaan
Opende
23:24
23:23
6
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
23:27
23:25
7
Jarno Westerhof
Opende
23:47
23:46
8
Stev van der Wal
Drachten
24:27
24:25
9
Jacob Elzinga
Opende
24:32
24:31
10
Jarno Visser
Kootstertille
24:36
24:34
11
Siemon Kuperus
Opende
24:52
24:48
12
Bard Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
25:22
25:21
13
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
25:26
25:24
14
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
25:58
25:55
15
Martijn Poort
Groningen
26:01
25:58
16
Jacod-Kobes
Marum
26:08
26:06
17
Wijnand Willemsen
Opende
26:41
26:41
18
Hendrik de Vries
Surhuisterveen
26:43
26:42
19
Evert Dijkstra
Groningen
26:47
26:43
20
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
27:00
26:48
21
Bartele Elverdink
Nijega
27:55
27:46
22
R vd Brug
Gorredijk
28:28
28:26
23
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
29:10
29:09
24
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
29:28
29:22
25
C. Roffel
Nuis
30:10
30:07
26
Johan Terpstra
Opende
30:24
30:24
27
Jacco Alssema
Opende
30:27
30:27
28
Roan Alssema
Opende
30:30
30:26
29
Jesper hoeksma
Harkema
30:31
30:27
30
Harmen Klamer
Oldekerk
31:56
31:45
31
Albert Kuipers
Opende
31:57
31:52
32
Daniel Visscher
Opende
32:16
32:14
33
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
32:32
32:30
34
Mathijs Fransen
Grootegast
33:27
33:19
35
Mike Zuur
Opende
33:29
33:28
36
Hilko Dijkstra
Opende
33:42
33:41
37
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
38:47
38:41
38
J.Renkema
Doezum
40:04
39:54
39
Jan de Haan
Drachten
41:49
41:39
40
Henk de Haan
Burgum
45:46
45:41
41
Nick Kolhek
Opende
45:46
45:43
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Place
Name
City/Club
Gun Time
Chip Time
1
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
27:09
27:06
2
Anneke Ausma
Marum
30:10
30:07
3
Julia Pera
Opende
30:29
30:25
4
Elvira van Houten-de Jong
Opende
32:00
31:56
5
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
32:26
32:18
6
Saskia van der Velde
Surhuisterveen
32:54
32:51
7
Samantha Cree- van der Veen
Augustinusga
33:26
33:22
8
Rianne Wiersum
Baflo
33:39
33:35
9
Lisa karst
Opende
33:54
33:53
10
Geja Weening-Til
Marum
34:15
34:09
11
F.S. Hansma
Kootstertille
34:21
34:11
12
Antje Bijma
Harkema
34:57
34:54
13
Nanda de Weerdt
Enschede
35:57
35:53
14
Ina Keverkamp
Drachten
35:58
35:52
15
Maaike Dokter
Opende
36:12
36:07
16
Ariette Wassenaar
Marum
36:14
36:05
17
Diana van der Veen
Groningen
36:23
36:18
18
Jannie Nicolay
Harkema
37:02
36:56
19
Wiesje vd Woude
Buitenpost
37:27
37:24
20
Mirjam Stienstra
Kootstertille
37:38
37:29
21
Tjitske Bron
Heerenveen
38:11
38:07
22
Jitske van der Veen
Lutjegast
38:22
38:14
23
Marije Bijma
Surhuizum
38:37
38:30
24
Nikolien Groen-de Poel
Opende
39:00
38:51
25
Aafke Keizer- Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
39:14
39:08
26
Bennita van Dekken
Noordwijk Gn
39:23
39:17
27
Popkje Elverdink
Drachten
39:25
39:17
28
Carla Droogers
Surhuisterveen
40:47
40:40
29
Ariska Hoekstra
Surhuisterveen
40:47
40:40
30
Geesiena Oost
Grootegast
40:56
40:50
31
Daphne Pama
Opende
41:31
41:23
32
Willy Frankes-Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
41:36
41:29
33
Pietje Struiving
Surhuisterveen
41:36
41:29
34
Angela Lieffering
Opende
41:38
41:28
35
Liesbeth Wassink
Opende
41:38
41:27
Uitslagverwerking mede mogelijk gemaakt door Mysports B.V.
www.uitslagen.nl
01-07-2017 12:24