Uitslagenlijst Steeds Beter Run

Eelde - Zaterdag 1 juli 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
thijs van den berg
vries
21:25
21:23
2
kor van der kooi
groningen
21:38
21:36
3
Rosier Heidanus
Haven
22:23
22:21
4
willem koops
schoonkade 88
22:33
22:30
5
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:19
23:18
6
Fabian de Wilde
Eelde
24:08
24:06
7
A. Alberts
Peize
24:54
24:52
8
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
24:57
24:53
9
Janwim Ten Kate
Eelde
25:17
25:14
10
Nando Kramer
Groningen
26:19
26:17
11
Sebastiaan Boekema
Eelde
26:34
26:31
12
Peter Koerts
Eelde
38:12
38:07
13
piet kamo
roden
49:47
49:44
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Haaijema
groningen
25:23
25:22
2
reina haaijema
vries
26:07
26:05
3
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
27:38
27:35
4
Tjaakje
Eelderwolde
28:34
28:30
5
Kirsten Verhagen
Eelde
29:10
29:06
6
karin koops
lisdodde 29
29:31
29:29
7
Jolanda Smit
Midwolda
30:18
30:15
8
Yolanda Liewes
Vries
35:12
35:07
9
dineke boxem
gesseltemnijveen
35:12
35:08
10
jenneke verkwikigen
vries
35:12
35:08
11
Joyce Knol
Groningen
36:46
36:42
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
35:56
35:55
2
Tim Grelling
Groningen
38:23
38:22
3
Jaap Bouwman
Haren Gn
38:54
38:52
4
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
39:22
39:21
5
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
39:59
39:57
6
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
43:02
43:00
7
Ronald Schultinga
Eelde
43:10
42:59
8
Christian Westerveen
Assen
43:21
43:20
9
Ralph Vanhoven
Assen
45:50
45:48
10
Alex Bouwman
Elburg
46:20
46:16
11
Tom Kosse
Groningen
51:14
51:05
12
roel schellekens
kwisgat 149
52:41
52:29
13
Sacha Landkroon
Eelde
53:05
53:00
14
Jordie Popken
Groningen
53:09
53:03
15
Abe Postma
Eelde
53:40
53:32
16
Michiel Buist
Westerbroek
56:02
55:54
17
dennis
eelde
56:21
56:12
18
johnny titawonno
eelde
56:27
56:20
19
Bauke Huisman
Eelde
57:08
57:00
20
gezinus
eelde
1:11:14
1:11:07
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
37:35
37:34
2
Richard aalders
Nietap
39:12
39:11
3
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
39:17
39:15
4
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
39:56
39:55
5
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
42:35
42:33
6
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
42:57
42:55
7
Frans Riepma
Assen
45:16
45:10
8
John Broekman
Gielen
50:40
50:38
9
Dennis van Beek
Assen
51:04
50:56
10
robert de maar
assen
54:10
54:05
11
Liebrecht Hellinga
Delfzijl
56:43
56:37
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
40:31
40:29
2
Bareld Hamming
eelde
42:01
41:58
3
Henk Por
eelde
42:17
42:15
4
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
43:24
43:22
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
43:58
43:57
6
johan kregel
peize
50:00
49:55
7
Henk Strengers
eelde
51:32
51:26
8
joost kerkhoff
eelde
52:07
52:04
9
Gert Bossinade
Groningen
1:00:20
1:00:11
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
39:59
39:58
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
41:54
41:52
3
Jan willem Gunnink
Zeegse
45:53
45:50
4
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
46:54
46:52
5
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
47:33
47:30
6
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
52:33
52:29
7
Jan Hendrik van Dijk
Vries
52:39
52:32
8
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
54:32
54:28
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
44:11
44:09
2
Frouke van Laar
Eelde
45:02
44:53
3
Bettie Jongejan
Westerbroek
57:04
56:57
4
nicky huhl
eelde
1:01:12
1:01:02
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
54:19
54:14
2
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
56:12
56:07
3
Liesbeth van der Meer
Haren
57:09
57:04
4
aleksandra biegun
plutolaan 168
59:06
58:56
5
Manon Pruim
Glimmen
1:01:53
1:01:46
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
bettie agricola
goingarijp
46:23
46:20
2
Janny Spreen
Gieten
50:03
49:59
3
griean hoster
zuidlaren
54:33
54:29
4
yvonne schuiring
peize
55:26
55:21
5
Ina van Es
Eelde
56:02
55:56
6
Hennie Wesseling
Assen
1:03:30
1:03:23
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rita van Dam- de Haan
Zuidlaren
54:13
54:09
2
Evelyne Salari
Annen
1:09:37
1:09:32
M 3-5, 1500M GROEP 3-5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Boekema
Eelde
4:20
4:19
2
jelmer van der laan
eelde
4:28
4:25
3
Jens Bergstra
Groningen
4:55
4:54
4
Stan schuurman
Eelde
5:07
5:05
5
diesel schellekens
kwisgat 149
5:12
5:10
6
Levi Edens
Eelderwolde
8:34
8:33
V 3-5, 1500M GROEP 3-5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Schuurman
Eelde
4:22
4:21
2
Sanne Bonder
Eelde
5:16
5:14
3
Aisha Dijkstra
Eelderwolde
8:37
8:35
4
Lara Edens
Eelderwolde
9:22
9:20
M 6-8, 1500M GROEP 6-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
robin van de ven
eelde
3:50
3:49
2
Dandy Edens
Eelderwolde
4:54
4:52
V 6-8, 1500M GROEP 6-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ilse van de ven
eelde
3:40
3:39
2
Lieke van de Ven
Eelde
3:42
3:41
3
Anouk van de Ven
Eelde
3:59
3:58
4
isis harsevoort
eelde
4:54
4:53
5
Eva Bonder
Eelde
5:35
5:33
6
lisa schellekens
zuurstukken 68
5:35
5:34
www.uitslagen.nl
01-07-2017 16:18