Uitslagenlijst 7e Knooppunt Baarlo Loop

Baarlo - Zaterdag 1 juli 2017

J7-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wout van Enckevort
Baarlo Lb
3:21
2
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:31
3
Stijn Joosten
Baarlo Lb
3:33
4
Tijmen Donkers
Baarlo Lb
3:35
5
Luka Meisen
Meerssen
3:36
6
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
3:36
7
Teun Peeters
Baarlo Lb
3:39
8
Juul van Enckevort
Baarlo Lb
3:45
9
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:03
10
Gijs kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
4:09
11
Jonas Fortuin
Scopias
4:10
12
Mathijs Ottenheim
Atletiek Helden
4:39
13
Lucas Ottenheim
Atletiek Helden
4:53
M7-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina van Cauwenberghe
Baarlo Lb
4:08
2
Anne van Heukelom
Baarlo Lb
4:33
3
Janne van Bussel
Baarlo Lb
5:42
J1013, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:05
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
3:06
3
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:18
4
Bruno Geraedts
Baarlo Lb
3:23
5
Stef Peeters
Baarlo Lb
3:32
6
Niels Crienen
Baarlo Lb
3:47
7
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
4:00
8
Max Vrenken
Maasbree
5:10
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lynn Behnke
Scopias
3:00
2
Isis Levels
Scopias
3:09
3
Saar Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
3:14
4
Lynn diederen
Atletiek Leudal
3:25
5
Meike Dolfsma
Maasbree
3:30
6
Indra Ivens
Atletiek Leudal
3:33
7
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
3:54
8
Janine vrehen
Echt
4:17
J1315, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pjotr Dolfsma
Maasbree
10:13
2
Nick Wanten
Beesel
10:28
3
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
11:41
M1315, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
11:14
2
Kirsten Maes
Geleen
11:18
3
Ilse de Bouter
Roermond
11:36
4
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
11:44
5
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
11:57
6
Lisa Roumen
Heythuysen
12:56
7
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
13:31
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER (GE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
17:09
2
Zegesse Dawit
Tegelen
17:19
3
Siem Winkelmolen
Wessem
17:44
4
Rutger Wever
Echt
17:47
5
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:35
6
Bas Basten
Velden
18:48
7
Tim Wienhoven
Venlo
19:08
8
Abel van Beek
Venlo
19:25
9
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
19:42
10
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
20:14
11
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
20:50
12
Niek Jansen
Venlo
21:24
13
Matthijs Hanssen
Baarlo Lb
22:33
14
Luc Canjels
Baarlo Lb
22:33
15
Ard Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
25:22
16
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
25:42
17
Rob Joosten
Baarlo Lb
26:04
18
Zoltan Kover
Venlo
27:05
19
Ruud van Broekhoven
Scopias
27:17
20
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
31:16
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER (GE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
An Lenders
Venloop Running Team
18:43
2
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
19:03
3
Jolanda Verstraten
Koningslust
19:50
4
Jasper Meulen
Weert
22:19
5
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
23:42
6
Susanne Dorpmanns
Baarlo Lb
31:01
7
Ilse Kleuskens
Neer
31:26
8
Karlijn Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
31:29
9
Renata Pokol
Venlo
32:04
10
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
34:05
11
Angelique Nabuurs
Overloon
34:46
12
Arline Stammen
Baarlo Lb
35:28
13
Wendy Heijkers
Grathem
35:36
14
Loes Mennen
Herten
35:47
15
Angeliek vd Velden
Belfeld
37:51
M40, 5 KILOMETER (GE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Coolegem
avVN
17:17
2
Ron Wijnen
Stein Lb
17:32
3
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
18:34
4
Ron Smits
Baarlo Lb
20:27
5
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
20:55
6
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
20:58
7
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
21:47
8
Joost Brauwer
Belfeld
21:51
9
Ge Crienen
Baarlo Lb
21:56
10
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
22:13
11
Henk Knapen
Weert
23:04
12
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
23:11
13
Anne Dolfsma
Maasbree
23:14
14
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
23:20
15
Jack Naus
Nederweert
23:49
16
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
23:57
17
Hay Driessen
Baarlo Lb
24:08
18
Patrick Kitsikoudis
Baarlo Lb
24:31
19
Piet Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
24:42
20
Hans Bos
Beringe
24:47
21
Lau Bouten
Baarlo Lb
24:56
22
Hans van der Ham
Baarlo Lb
25:09
23
Herman Hermans
Baarlo Lb
25:09
24
Dré Wijnhoven
Venlo
25:23
25
Mark Waeijen
Heythuysen
25:53
26
Graad Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
26:01
27
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
27:16
28
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
27:56
29
Bram van Broekhoven
Dordrecht
28:00
30
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
28:18
31
Jan Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
28:39
32
Ger Janssen
Scopias
29:16
33
Hans te Boekhorst
Baarlo Lb
29:18
34
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
30:45
35
Peter Garamvölgyi
Venlo
32:05
36
Frits Houben
Tegelen
32:20
V40, 5 KILOMETER (GE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith de Bruin
Helden
22:30
2
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:17
3
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
23:27
4
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
23:28
5
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
23:54
6
Anita Steffanie
Atletiek Leudal
24:59
7
Sonja Janssen
Melderslo
25:01
8
Petra Schreurs - Simons
Scopias
25:36
9
Nicole vrehen
Echt
26:10
10
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
27:39
11
Dilianne Hendriks
Sporting Boxmeer
27:45
12
Mery Dambacher
Baarlo Lb
27:50
13
Jacky Hearkens
Boxmeer
27:58
14
Angelique van Wylick
Baarlo Lb
28:16
15
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
28:46
16
Nancy Fortuin
Venlo
28:52
17
Anita Klaassen
Overloon
30:52
18
Nicole Meuzers
Simpelveld
30:52
19
Miranda Baten
Horst
31:11
20
Nettie Scherjon
Venlo
32:00
21
Nancy de Bock
Baarlo Lb
34:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER (G
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Menno Koelhees
Sittard
32:03
2
Luuk Hendrikx
Velden
33:47
3
Jordi Meulenberg
Sittard
33:59
4
Jop Teepen
Neer
35:39
5
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Atletiek Helden
37:11
6
Ralph Scherjon
Scopias
38:12
7
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel Lb
39:26
8
Pascal Demacker
Scopias
40:41
9
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
42:19
10
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
42:20
11
Bob Harding
Baarlo Lb
43:26
12
Roel Jansen
Heythuysen
44:11
13
Rens Seunis
Heythuysen
45:25
14
Roy Driessen
Steyl
46:03
15
René Zelen
Maasbree
47:00
16
Ton Dirks
Grubbenvorst
47:04
17
Rene Peeters
Scopias
48:20
18
Timo van Roij
Baarlo Lb
51:46
19
Bas Basten
Velden
51:54
20
Rob Wijnen
Maasbree
52:09
21
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
52:43
22
Thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
52:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER (G
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
41:07
2
Judith Gijsbers
Weert
43:43
3
Lotte van Welie
Arnhem
49:43
4
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
50:49
5
Loes Thuijls
Venlo
51:54
6
Suzan Delsing
Venlo
55:15
M40, 10 KILOMETER (G
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
35:13
2
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
36:59
3
Roel Roubroeks
Koningslust
37:53
4
Maurice Bastings
Helden
38:23
5
Patrick Snijders
Roggel
38:28
6
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
39:09
7
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
39:45
8
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
40:47
9
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:22
10
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
41:32
11
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
41:36
12
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
41:55
13
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
42:00
14
Karel Gerrits
Velden
42:01
15
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
42:08
16
Mike Curvers
Scopias
42:09
17
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
42:16
18
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
43:01
19
Bart Weber
Echt
43:11
20
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
44:39
21
Peter Caris
Tegelen
45:55
22
Marcel Beurskens
Atletiek Leudal
45:55
23
Eric van der Aa
Geldrop
46:09
24
Hans Ueberbach
Baarlo Lb
46:29
25
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
46:37
26
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
48:32
27
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
49:25
28
Maurice Delsing
Venlo
49:37
29
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
49:38
30
Rene Schroemges
Baarlo Lb
49:46
31
Luc Dorpmanns
Baarlo Lb
49:49
32
Ruud Logtens
America
49:53
33
John van Langh
Baarlo Lb
51:54
34
Stephan Derks
Venlo
51:54
35
Jan Delissen
Venlo
52:31
36
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
53:23
37
Frits Gosgens
Oostrum
56:35
V40, 10 KILOMETER (G
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Alards
Melderslo
44:34
2
Regina crienen
Venlo
46:59
3
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
50:34
4
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
51:12
5
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
52:52
6
Celeste van Viersen
Venlo
56:34
www.uitslagen.nl
01-07-2017 21:26