Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 29 juni 2017

M3-6, 1KM KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Prins
Veeningen
4:35
4:34
2
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
4:42
4:42
3
Julian Westenbrink
De Wijk
4:54
4:53
4
Boet Boverhof
De Wijk
4:57
4:57
5
Daan Huigen
De Wijk
4:58
4:58
6
Bram Kleine
De Wijk
5:05
5:04
7
Jens Santbergen
De Wijk
5:14
5:13
8
Lorenzo Echten
De Wijk
5:28
5:28
9
Thijn Wessels Boer
De Schiphorst
5:28
5:27
10
Luuk Travaille
De Wijk
5:52
5:52
11
Khian Dekker
De Wijk
6:31
6:28
12
Roan van Wegen
De Wijk
6:48
6:48
13
Luca Steenbergen
De Wijk
7:04
7:03
14
Jeevan Datema
De Wijk
7:18
7:17
V3-6, 1KM KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiènne Gerrits
De Schiphorst
5:21
5:21
2
Manon Groenescheij
De Wijk
5:23
5:23
3
Sophie Huisjes
De Wijk
5:35
5:35
4
Hanne van der Weide
De Wijk
5:37
5:36
5
Angelique Orsel
De Wijk
5:39
5:39
6
Joyce Boverhof
De Wijk
6:00
5:59
7
Isabel Dekker
De Wijk
6:04
6:03
8
Miek Oetsen
De Wijk
6:04
6:02
9
Julia Raangs
De Wijk
6:46
6:44
10
Iris Hofstra
De Wijk
6:46
6:44
11
Daphne Idzerda
De Wijk
6:48
6:46
12
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde
6:49
6:47
13
Ylva Stadman
De Wijk
7:05
7:03
14
Fay van Zuthpent
De Wijk
7:21
7:18
15
Leonie Westenbrink
De Wijk
7:31
7:29
16
Gwen Timmerman
De Wijk
7:46
7:45
17
Soraya Echten
De Wijk
7:51
7:50
M7-9, 1KM KIDS FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:31
3:30
2
Ewan Prent
De Wijk
3:52
3:50
3
Menno Mortens
De Wijk
3:56
3:54
4
Jack Fakkert
Zwartsluis
3:56
3:55
5
Lura Stekenburg
De Wijk
4:04
4:03
6
Tim Prins
Veeningen
4:07
4:07
7
Hein Stok
De Wijk
4:24
4:24
8
Jesse ten Berg
Rogat
4:27
4:26
9
Nout van Spijker
De Wijk
4:36
4:34
10
Tristan Gerrits
De Schiphorst
4:45
4:44
11
Ward Bussemaker
De Wijk
4:46
4:46
12
Stan van den Brink
De Wijk
4:53
4:52
13
Han Gietema
De Wijk
4:55
4:53
14
Jesper Koobs
Ruinerwold
5:02
4:59
15
Thijs Boverhof
De Wijk
5:02
5:00
16
Milan van Wegen
De Wijk
5:09
5:09
17
Jordy Mast
Dedemsvaart
5:11
5:09
18
Flemming Slot
De Wijk
5:15
5:13
19
Damian Groenescheij
De Wijk
5:18
5:17
20
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:19
5:16
21
Damian Echten
De Wijk
5:22
5:20
22
Tristan Datema
De Wijk
6:16
6:15
23
Dani Kouwen
De Wijk
6:26
6:26
V7-9, 1KM KIDS FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jade Schuitema
Kerkerveld
3:32
3:32
2
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
3:39
3:39
3
Floor Willems
Ommen
3:55
3:54
4
Mila Eefting
De Wijk
4:05
4:04
5
Maxime Veijer
Staphorst
4:16
4:14
6
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:33
4:33
7
Lies Gol
Veeningen
4:36
4:34
8
Anne Grimme
De Wijk
4:39
4:38
9
Myrthe Drost
De Wijk
4:40
4:40
10
Kim Luttel
De Wijk
4:45
4:44
11
Quinty Idzerda
De Wijk
4:45
4:45
12
Linsy Stadman
De Wijk
4:56
4:55
13
Liek Datema
De Wijk
5:00
4:59
14
Janne Oetsen
De Wijk
5:02
5:01
15
Jildou Westra
De Wijk
5:05
5:04
16
Lotus Van Zanten
De Wijk
5:15
5:15
17
Caro Lize Wessels Boen
De Schiphorst
5:20
5:18
18
Veralotte Schoonvelde
De wijk
5:37
5:37
M1013, 2,5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Hassing
IJhorst
9:14
9:13
2
Marc de Graaf
De Wijk
10:01
10:00
3
Henzi Inberg
Koekange
10:01
10:01
4
Steijn Drost
De Wijk
10:16
10:15
5
Daniël Mus
De Wijk
10:24
10:24
6
Max van Spijker
De Wijk
11:28
11:27
7
Lukas de Graaf
De Wijk
11:45
11:45
8
Ivo Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
11:57
11:56
9
Jip van Bitzelaar
Koekange
12:16
12:15
10
Danyell Zinger
Koekange
12:55
12:54
11
Stan Kappert
De Wijk
14:27
14:27
12
Cas Panjer
De Wijk
15:11
15:11
V1013, 2,5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
9:53
9:53
2
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
10:00
10:00
3
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
10:25
10:25
4
Vera Bruins
De Wijk
10:29
10:28
5
Anouk Fakkert
Zwartsluis
10:55
10:54
6
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
11:32
11:32
7
Hillen Kip
De Wijk
11:32
11:31
8
Nadine Bohemen
Meppel
11:33
11:31
9
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
12:04
12:03
10
Amber Kappert
De Wijk
12:08
12:08
11
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:11
12:10
12
Puck Fakkert
Zwartsluis
12:16
12:14
13
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
12:17
12:16
14
Syl Koppen
Koekange
13:07
13:06
15
Maartje Hooyer
De Wijk
13:07
13:05
16
Carmen Benschop
Rogat
13:24
13:23
17
Maree Hiemstra
De Wijk
13:28
13:27
18
Dilara Stadman
De Wijk
13:51
13:50
19
Judith Gol
De Wijk
14:58
14:56
20
Tata Khaiphet
Koekange
15:17
15:16
21
Bente Koobs
Ruinerwold
15:24
15:22
22
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
15:24
15:21
23
Jasmijn Kappert
De Wijk
15:46
15:46
5_MSN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Lindenholz
De Wijk
16:55
16:55
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
17:10
17:10
3
Remco Akse
Meppel
17:43
17:42
4
Mark Hogeboom
Zwolle
17:49
17:48
5
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
18:05
18:03
6
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
18:16
18:16
7
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
18:57
18:55
8
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
19:09
19:09
9
Reinier de Reur
Dalen
19:14
19:13
10
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
19:19
19:17
11
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
19:20
19:16
12
Jasper Keizer
De Wijk
20:27
20:27
13
Henri Kok
Staphorst
20:41
20:34
14
Rick Platje
Rogat
20:45
20:42
15
Jonas Kuiterman
Dedemsvaart
20:46
20:41
16
Martijn Ziel
Ruinerwold
20:48
20:39
17
Mathijs Koetsier
Ruinerwold
20:48
20:34
18
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:50
20:47
19
Harwin Lier
Staphorst
21:04
20:58
20
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
21:04
21:01
21
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
21:28
21:22
22
Martijn Petel
De Wijk
21:33
21:24
23
Ivar Knol
De Wijk
21:37
21:28
24
Carlo Koobs
Staphorst
21:44
21:38
25
Milco Winters
Meppel
21:44
21:36
26
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
22:01
21:56
27
Jurre Dekker
De Wijk
22:03
21:54
28
Mart Westerbeek
De Wijk
22:09
21:59
29
Arnold Timmerman
Rouveen
22:10
22:05
30
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
22:20
22:02
31
Sander Alberts
Koekange
22:38
22:37
32
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
23:15
23:08
33
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
23:34
23:25
34
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
23:38
23:20
35
Raymon Kleine
Hyken
23:42
23:34
36
Christiaan Akse
Meppel
23:48
23:37
37
Jeroen Cossee
Ruinerwold
23:51
23:35
38
Edwin Kip
De Wijk
23:52
23:48
39
Klaas Jan Slomp
Ruinerwold
24:00
23:45
40
Bastiaan Nijmeijer
Nijeveen
24:04
23:48
41
Jordy Hendriks
Koekange
24:15
24:03
42
Bram Jan Zuidema
Koekange
24:40
24:17
43
Remco Stadman
De Wijk
25:01
24:49
44
Machiel Gol
Veeningen
25:04
24:52
45
Xuye Sun
De Wijk
25:10
25:00
46
E Donker
De Wijk
25:13
25:03
47
Jan Meyer
Ruinerwold
25:16
25:05
48
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
25:47
25:37
49
Sjoerd Hormens
Groningen
25:55
25:37
50
Max Borgmeier
Slagharen
26:41
26:13
51
Rutger Zwols
De Wijk
26:46
26:25
52
Nils Hummel
Koekange
26:55
26:42
53
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
26:58
26:50
54
Egbert Weggemans
De Wijk
27:36
27:28
55
Maarten van den Hulst
De Wijk
27:40
27:33
56
Alexander Versluijs
De Wijk
28:17
27:56
57
Julian Bouwer
De Wijk
28:20
27:59
58
Jordy Kalter
De Wijk
28:24
28:15
59
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
28:31
28:10
60
Johan Reurink
Vinkenbuurt
29:39
29:39
61
Erik Brinkman
Koekange
30:23
29:53
62
Machiel Morsink
De Wijk
30:28
30:12
63
Rik Poppen
Koekange
31:16
30:45
64
Danny Rumph
Koekange
31:39
31:09
65
Bjorn Hendriks
Koekange
31:39
31:09
66
Tom Bokxem
Koekange
31:42
31:12
67
Rik Smit
Vollenhove
32:00
31:40
68
Robert van Es
Nijmegen
32:34
32:11
69
Roy Bruin
De Wijk
32:37
32:17
5_M40, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
18:05
18:04
2
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
19:11
19:09
3
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
19:37
19:35
4
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
19:59
19:56
5
Ronald Schotman
Heino
20:00
19:58
6
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
20:15
20:11
7
Martijn Luteijn
Zuidwolde
20:22
20:17
8
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:24
20:22
9
Jeroen Kalter
IJhorst
21:04
21:03
10
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
21:12
21:10
11
Jacky van Dieren
Meppel
21:26
21:10
12
Lars Jansen
Koekange
22:27
22:20
13
Johan Inberg
Koekange
22:29
22:22
14
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:50
22:45
15
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
23:01
22:57
16
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
23:19
23:10
17
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
23:25
23:05
18
Jaap Bus
De Wijk
23:32
23:21
19
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:59
25:55
20
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
26:17
26:05
21
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
26:41
26:14
22
Freek de Vroet
Koekange
27:05
26:40
23
Alexander Snijders
Meppel
27:34
27:19
24
Herry Seegers
Koekange
27:58
27:43
25
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
28:13
28:00
26
Marcel Prent
De Wijk
28:39
28:26
27
Niek Wolthers
Hoogeveen
29:19
28:58
28
Gerbert Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
31:37
31:13
29
Jan Willem Oudman
De Wijk
32:53
32:42
30
Steef van Baden
De Wijk
33:16
32:59
5_M50, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchick van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:56
17:56
2
Roeloff Hutten
Bruchterveld
19:33
19:30
3
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
19:46
19:43
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
20:29
20:24
5
Erik Bakker
De Bult
20:37
20:35
6
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
20:42
20:38
7
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
21:25
21:18
8
Eppo Otten
Stuifzand
22:12
22:07
9
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
23:03
22:56
10
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
23:07
23:01
11
Arie Prins
Koekange
23:14
23:07
12
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
23:28
23:20
13
Jan Pieter Bovenhof
De Wijk
23:35
23:21
14
Jan Kip
Alteveer
23:59
23:51
15
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
24:02
23:56
16
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
24:58
24:45
17
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
25:09
25:04
18
Jan Witte
Meppel
25:11
24:57
19
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:47
25:43
20
Willem Zoer
Meppel
26:25
26:15
21
Peter-Paul
Koenders
26:26
26:03
22
Sander Dekker
De Wijk
27:06
26:50
23
Hilco de Jonge
De Wijk
28:30
28:11
24
Henk Bouwer
De Wijk
28:55
28:38
25
Anjo Kat
Hoogeveen
29:19
28:57
26
Arend Klomp
De Wijk
29:21
29:11
27
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
29:28
29:13
28
Wim van Es
Meppel
29:29
29:06
29
Joop Bakker
Epe
30:46
30:25
30
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
32:58
32:39
31
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:25
35:04
32
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
42:42
42:17
5_VSN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
18:53
18:52
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:00
19:00
3
Anouk Lindenholz
De Wijk
19:44
19:43
4
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:48
19:46
5
Eline Kelly
Steenwijk
20:01
19:59
6
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
20:48
20:43
7
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
21:20
21:16
8
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
21:32
21:28
9
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
21:47
21:43
10
Marielle Timmerman
Punthorst
21:57
21:52
11
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
24:52
24:45
12
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:56
24:42
13
Chantal Witte
Meppel
25:01
24:46
14
Nicole Kapar
Hengelo
25:14
25:06
15
Marloes Ham
Meppel
25:17
24:59
16
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
25:31
25:25
17
Rieta Boverhof
De Wijk
26:41
26:30
18
Eka Rabbers
Beilen
27:12
26:54
19
Leandra Karst Tiekstra
Coevorden
27:28
27:08
20
Jennie Polinder
Balkbrug
28:24
27:58
21
Leonie de Jonge
IJhorst
28:30
28:12
22
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
28:32
28:22
23
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
28:50
28:41
24
Marianne Dekker
Veeningen
28:51
28:38
25
Herma Drost
Meppel
28:55
28:40
26
Fleur Koenders
Heerenveen
29:25
29:01
27
Laura Drent
De Wijk
29:29
29:16
28
Sarina van der Spaa
IJhorst
29:33
29:07
29
Niké Compagner
Meppel
29:33
29:07
30
Annemiek Hegen
Groningen
29:34
29:07
31
Heleen Bennink
Zuidwolde
29:54
29:39
32
Bianca Drogt-Bijker
IJhorst
29:54
29:30
33
Robbin Inberg
De Wijk
29:57
29:53
34
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
30:06
29:54
35
Taljana Bisschop
Koekange
30:27
30:02
36
Carolien Dekker
De Wijk
30:44
30:25
37
Bodien Bartels
De Wijk
30:44
30:28
38
Judith Inberg
Koekange
30:58
30:29
39
Amber Zwiers
Koekangerveld
31:39
31:09
40
José ten Klooster
Meppel
31:39
31:15
41
Maud Hidding
Koekange
31:44
31:15
42
Ariana Heringa - Kuipers
Drachten
31:46
31:31
43
Wiona Alberts
De Wijk
32:00
31:40
44
Monique De Lange
De Wijk
33:03
32:36
45
Lian Goos
Slagharen
33:04
32:35
46
Fleur Bussemaker
De Wijk
33:05
32:45
47
Emmelotte Romijn
Meppel
33:06
32:46
48
Loes Brouwer
De Wijk
33:14
32:57
49
Merel van Beelen
De Wijk
33:16
32:58
50
Janine Abels
Meppel
33:17
32:55
51
Chantal Sahetapy
De Wijk
33:35
33:12
52
Ilona Reurink
Vinkenbuurt
33:49
33:23
53
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Slagharen
34:25
33:58
54
Tamar van der Veen
IJhorst
36:53
36:33
55
Mirjam van der Veen
IJhorst
36:53
36:34
56
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
42:04
41:35
57
Lisanne Botter
Westerhaar
42:32
42:11
5_V45, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
21:29
21:24
2
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
24:49
24:38
3
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde
24:57
24:51
4
Annemieke van de Beek
Meppel
25:17
24:59
5
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
25:30
25:18
6
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
26:10
26:06
7
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
26:23
26:18
8
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
26:31
26:19
9
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
26:40
26:35
10
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
27:18
27:09
11
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
27:21
27:14
12
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
27:49
27:46
13
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
28:21
28:10
14
Janetta Veenkamp
Meppel
29:11
28:50
15
Dorien Drent
De Wijk
29:29
29:16
16
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
29:45
29:35
17
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
29:58
29:50
18
Sjoukje van der Wal
De Wijk
30:15
30:01
19
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
30:18
30:02
20
Giny Inberg
Meppel
30:24
30:03
21
Hennie Dijkhuis-Kruit
Zuidwolde
30:58
30:42
22
Carla Boelens
Wijster
31:50
31:31
23
Suzan de Boer
Koekange
32:02
31:39
24
Tong-Sja Lau
De Wijk
33:16
32:58
25
Hennie Reuvink
Koekange
33:22
33:05
26
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
33:23
33:06
27
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
37:00
36:40
28
Janet ter Haar
Slagharen
39:48
39:20
29
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
48:13
47:44
10MSN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
34:13
34:13
2
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
35:47
35:47
3
René Ramaker
Hardenberg
39:20
39:17
4
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
39:46
39:44
5
Maurits Bloem
Zwolle
39:51
39:50
6
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
40:37
40:33
7
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
40:45
40:37
8
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
41:54
41:48
9
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
41:59
41:56
10
Jan-Jorrit Lubben
Zwarte Meer
42:41
42:35
11
Klaas Harke
Staphorst
43:28
43:22
12
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
44:45
44:43
13
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
45:27
45:14
14
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
47:26
47:19
15
Eelco de Groot
Assen
47:44
47:12
16
Jeroen Bisschop
Koekange
49:15
48:52
17
Ramon Corte
Alteveer gem De Wolden
50:09
49:57
18
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
50:47
50:28
19
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
50:51
50:40
20
Hans van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
51:07
50:56
21
Anne Ploeg
De Wijk
52:46
52:32
22
Gerben Frieswijk
Meppel
53:35
53:16
23
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
54:23
54:02
24
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
54:36
54:08
25
Frank Donker
Meppel
54:41
54:17
26
Jurian Lier
De Wijk
56:39
56:22
10M40, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
34:52
34:50
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
36:36
36:35
3
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
38:03
38:03
4
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
38:07
38:04
5
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
39:46
39:42
6
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
40:41
40:38
7
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
40:55
40:51
8
Eric Moen
De Wijk
41:03
41:01
9
Karel Prins
Fort
42:57
42:50
10
Marco Domine
Staphorst
45:20
45:13
11
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
47:44
47:36
12
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
49:06
48:58
13
Erwin Kerkdijk
Meppel
49:37
49:28
14
Michel Wenting
Meppel
50:02
49:48
15
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
50:29
50:21
16
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
52:29
52:17
17
Arnoud Gengler
De Wijk
52:43
52:20
10M50, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
35:57
35:57
2
Rob de Graaf
Hoogeveen
37:37
37:36
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
42:07
42:04
4
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
43:00
42:56
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
43:54
43:51
6
Herbet de Nijs
Ruinen
44:12
44:08
7
Gurchien
De Wijk
44:38
44:32
8
Bernard Korten
Pesse
44:42
44:37
9
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
44:48
44:45
10
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
45:01
44:54
11
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
45:44
45:40
12
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
48:10
47:58
13
Gosse Folkertsma
Annen
48:14
48:01
14
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
49:32
49:25
15
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
53:50
53:33
16
Gerhard Over
Meppen/Duitsland
58:09
57:58
17
Homme Oudman
Ruinen
58:15
58:05
18
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:45
58:22
19
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
1:03:04
1:02:54
10VSN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
40:20
40:19
2
Corien Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
41:55
41:49
3
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
43:31
43:27
4
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
44:27
44:22
5
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
44:34
44:32
6
Henrieke Ramaker
Hardenberg
45:04
45:04
7
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
47:56
47:43
8
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
48:53
48:45
9
Ilse Kreeft
Rogat
51:10
50:53
10
Natascha Kruid
Meppel
52:07
51:51
11
Geertje Aalbers
Zwolle
54:40
54:16
10V45, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
40:57
40:55
2
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
43:18
43:15
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
47:02
46:57
4
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
48:22
48:16
5
Jeannet Leppink-de Haan
Zwolle
49:44
49:33
6
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
49:52
49:40
7
Anneke Mooy
Meppel
56:24
56:08
8
Emmy ten Brink
Hoogeveen
58:59
58:45
9
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
58:59
58:44
10
Helen Kool
Koekange
1:04:40
1:04:16
11
Ingrid Hoving
Meppel
1:04:41
1:04:16
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2017 20:23