Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wefitness ReitdiephavenRun

Groningen - Zondag 25 juni 2017

 
J-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jibbe Koops2010Groningen3:493:47
2ties kingma2010Groningen3:523:52
3Mads Koops2012Groningen4:194:16
4Benjamin Teunter2011Groningen4:234:21
5Julian van Boven2011Groningen4:264:26
6David Schenkel2010Groningen4:284:21
7Arthur Borghardt2012Groningen4:294:29
8Jort van der Leij2010Groningen4:334:29
9Silvijn Smit2010Groningen4:364:36
10Luca Jansen2010Groningen4:544:54
11Stef Wilbers2012Groningen4:574:56
12Lars West2012Groningen5:045:04
13niek van den broek2011Norg5:075:07
14Wout Nieuwenweg2012Groningen5:135:10
15Siem Zuurmond2011Groningen5:145:11
16Levi Toutenhoofd2011Groningen5:335:27
17Collin Koeroo2010Groningen5:355:32
18Jelle Aldershof2012Groningen5:355:32
19Wessel Aldershof2012Groningen5:385:35
20Moos Zuurmond2013Groningen5:455:43
21Jelte Nieuwenhuizen2011Harlingen5:485:43
22Hylke Sypkens2014Groningen5:505:46
23Ynte Salverda2012Groningen6:276:21
24Jochem Holtkuile2011Groningen6:366:34
25Neren Bloem2013Zuidhorn6:416:34
26Jelle Sypkens2016Groningen6:436:39
27Jort Veenstra2010Groningen7:006:55
28Senne IJbema2012Zuidhorn7:217:12
29joost oldenburger2013Groningen7:377:32
30Thom Kleian2013Groningen7:447:38
31Max Mulderij2011Groningen8:178:10
32Niek Borgman2013Winsum Gn8:178:14
33Theijm IJbema2015Zuidhorn9:078:59
 
M-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fiene Schipper2010Groningen4:074:07
2Anne Veenstra2012Groningen4:384:35
3Tess Wester2010Groningen5:005:00
4Silke Woudstra2011Leeuwarden5:205:17
5Enora Jong-A-Pin2011Groningen5:205:20
6Merel Smit2012Groningen5:315:29
7Kim Reitsma2011Zuidhorn5:335:33
8Rosalie Conner2011Groningen5:375:37
9Lente van Putten2011Groningen5:385:36
10Jasmijn Klomp2012Groningen5:465:41
11Rikst Visser2012Groningen6:256:22
12Aline Buikema2011Groningen6:386:31
13ilse van den broek2013Norg6:576:54
14Lieke Buurma2012Groningen7:057:01
15Maureen Omlo2012Groningen7:217:15
16Marije Nieuwenhuizen2013Harlingen8:238:18
17Anna Woudstra2011Leeuwarden8:418:37
18Bibine Kersaan2012Groningen9:289:21
 
J7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kevin wolf2005Groningen7:427:42
2Tijmen Schipper2008Groningen7:487:48
3Lars Smit2006Groningen8:378:34
4Daniel Teunter2007Groningen8:388:35
5koen kingma2009Groningen8:408:40
6Roan wolf2009Groningen8:598:59
7Thijn wolf2008Groningen9:059:05
8Julian van Vliet2009Groningen9:119:11
9Steven West2010Groningen9:159:11
10Casper Borghardt2010Groningen9:179:12
11Finn Zuurmond2008Groningen9:179:17
12Ko Merison2008Groningen9:209:20
13Marco Mulder2007Groningen9:319:31
14Sven Wester2008Groningen9:369:32
15Harm Aldershof2007Groningen9:379:36
16Floris van der Leij2007Groningen9:419:39
17David Hofstra2007Zuidhorn9:559:51
18Mats Reitsma2008Zuidhorn10:1610:16
19Bjorn Inderwisch2009Groningen10:2210:22
20Finn van der Meer2010Groningen10:2310:20
21James Kersaan2010Groningen10:2710:25
22Benjamin Waijer2009Groningen10:4210:40
23Yesse Omlo2010Groningen10:5710:52
24Isolde Conner2009Groningen11:0010:58
25wouter smit2008Groningen11:3211:30
26Vera Vrolijk2006Groningen11:3811:36
27Jochem Mulderij2008Groningen11:5911:57
28Willem Rosing2008Groningen12:3312:33
29lex oldenburger2010Groningen12:3512:35
30Ella Vrolijk2008Groningen12:5812:55
 
M7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tessa Van Vliet2005Groningen8:268:25
2Merle Pettinga2005Groningen9:069:05
3Liselot Smit2008Groningen9:249:24
4Eva Wilbers2010Groningen9:519:47
5Jette Kleinjan2008Aduard10:029:58
6renske Kleinjan2006Aduard10:029:58
7Julia Hoogeveen2009Groningen10:0710:02
8Jitske Visser2009Groningen10:3610:32
9Hiske Woudstra2007Leeuwarden10:4210:37
10Roos Pettinga2008Groningen10:5010:50
11Jikke Salverda2010Groningen10:5310:51
12Vere Nieuwenweg2009Groningen10:5710:53
13Merel van Putten2006Groningen10:5810:55
14Bo2007Groningen11:2411:19
15aimee indewisch2007groningen11:4311:43
16Floor Dalebout2010Groningen11:4811:45
17Imke Rosing2010Groningen13:2113:18
18Roos Linde Kleian2009Groningen13:5813:52
19Paula Liina Schellenberg2006Groningen14:4614:42
20Marit Bies2010Groningen15:0014:56
21lieke kingma2007Groningen16:1216:12
 
MSEN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefan Gelderman1993Groningen20:2920:26
2Pim Hamers1985Badhoevedorp21:3221:28
3Frank Buigel1993Groningen21:4021:36
4Jan-Rienk Timmer1981Groningen22:0021:55
5Thijs Veenstra2001Aduard22:0722:04
6Per Holiløkk2000Groningen22:2722:21
7 Kevin Bourgonje1989Groningen22:4322:37
8Arjen Deenen1985Groningen23:4623:38
9Arjen Terpstra1992Groningen24:0023:55
10Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast24:1024:07
11Bart Smit1978Groningen24:2124:15
12Niels Rutgers1997Groningen24:3424:25
13Jeroen Huis in t Veld1979Groningen24:5024:45
14Quinten Nauta2002Groningen25:3925:29
15Roel Kloosterman1983Groningen25:5825:27
16Bart Heemstra1985Groningen26:1226:07
17Nigel van der Roest1990Groningen27:0126:28
18Tim Kolvenbag1989Groningen27:1827:08
19Chiel Veenstra2002Aduard28:4128:30
20Eric Thiescheffer1981Groningen28:4628:27
21Matthijs Wubbolts1991Groningen28:5328:19
22Wouter Smit1980Groningen28:5628:41
23Jarno van Boven1982Groningen29:2029:11
24RIK Wolthuis1990Groningen29:2529:18
25Julius Langenberg1991Groningen29:3029:19
26Matthijs Wind1983Groningen29:3729:26
27Hans van dee Wal1994Groningen29:4029:15
28Edwin Smedes1990Groningen29:4329:35
29Matthijs Mulder1992Groningen30:2829:57
30Jeroen Sibeijn2007Groningen30:3130:14
31André van der Wal1979Groningen30:4330:12
32martijn prak1984Delfzijl30:4930:37
33Ivo Omlo1979Groningen31:2331:05
34Mart Jansma1979Zuidhorn31:4231:24
35Niels Colmer2001Groningen32:1632:06
36Paul Feringa1995Groningen32:2432:08
37Jurgen de Vries1985Groningen32:4032:20
38niels ten have1986Groningen33:0032:36
39thije prins1986Groningen34:3534:27
40André Kamps1978Groningen34:4434:29
41Erwin Timmermans1996Groningen35:2935:05
42Thomas Teunter2004Groningen35:4735:33
43Edo Schotanus1983Grijpskerk36:0235:37
44Thijs Hallegraaf1987Groningen36:4236:36
45Jevgeni Krivosjeev1998Tallinn37:1037:04
46Reinier Sibeijn2010Groningen37:1236:54
47Jasper Colmer2004Groningen37:3537:21
48Bram Colmer2007Groningen37:4637:33
49Rijk van Putten2004Groningen38:4738:32
50Rutger ten Have1986Groningen39:1638:51
51Patrick Huisken1994Groningen41:0140:33
52Wieger Spits2000Assen48:5448:32
 
M40, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Aalders1969Nietap21:0120:58
2Henk-Jan Falkena1973Groningen23:5123:39
3J Wijma1973Groningen25:1324:52
4Olaf Groenbroek1971Groningen25:4325:36
5René Top1972Grijpskerk26:1725:46
6Martijn Mulder1974Zuidhorn28:5128:36
7Willem Jan Borghardt1975Groningen30:0129:48
8Patrick van der Meer1973Groningen30:4530:30
9Tom Smit1977Groningen34:4434:30
10Wouter Draaisma1973Groningen36:5336:34
 
M50, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kor van der Kooi1960Groningen23:5223:48
2chris hartsema1964Groningen24:1524:10
3Jella Nauta1960Groningen26:2826:18
4Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga1966Grootegast27:0827:05
5klaas kanning1964Groningen27:4627:36
6Carel Steevensz1967Zuidhorn28:0127:46
7Luc Veenstra1966Aduard28:5328:43
8Peter Disseldorp1964Zuidhorn28:5928:41
9Rins Herder1961Zuidhorn30:5230:31
10Henk Venema1962Groningen33:5933:31
11klaas nieborg1962drachten34:1333:48
12rene oomen1966Groningen34:1333:46
13Gert kat1961Groningen34:1433:45
14Hans Norder1965Groningen34:4134:21
15Henry Schrijver1965Groningen36:0435:28
16Peter Koerts1966Ees42:3642:08
 
M60, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren33:2333:08
2Carel Gaasendam1949Groningen33:3733:12
3hermannes wolvekamp1953Groningen35:1934:52
4Eerdens1949Groningen1:04:351:04:23
 
VSEN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Langerijs1984Schoningsdorf22:4222:39
2Erika Broekema1983Groningen24:3624:33
3Tine Zweers1982Grootegast26:2626:20
4Angelique Kleijweg1995Groningen26:5926:54
5Wilja Nanninga1986Groningen27:0326:58
6Jorine Hartman1982Groningen29:0728:38
7Merel Ekas1994Groningen30:1530:08
8Malgorzata Bartoszewicz1990Groningen30:3130:21
9erika kramer-wilbers1980Groningen30:3230:23
10Marijke Schultinga1991Groningen30:3330:04
11Ida van Noord1993Groningen30:4530:32
12Anne van der Waaij1994Groningen31:0030:40
13Iris Pepping1994Groningen31:0930:53
14idhuna tardjopawiro1980Loppersum31:2931:22
15Lisanne Oosterhuis1992Groningen32:0631:56
16Lia Scholtens1982Groningen33:2733:06
17Inge Elferink1978Zuidhorn34:3334:23
18judith van zeijst1984Groningen34:3534:27
19Cheyenna Labahn2002Groningen34:4534:21
20Lorencia Wijma1999Groningen34:4534:22
21Redy Schultinga1993Groningen35:2434:54
22Jessica Geertsema1997Groningen35:3935:15
23Elsa Nel1996Groningen35:4635:22
24Ellen Teunter2006Groningen35:5035:36
25Marieke Blom1979Groningen36:4836:41
26Elleke Draaisma1979Amersfoort36:5336:34
27Lori Anna Schellenberg2003Groningen37:5837:51
28Patricia Ammeraal1991Emmen38:1537:46
29Elise Everding1981Zuidhorn38:2937:58
30Inèz van Dammen1996Groningen38:4438:36
31Lisette den Breejen1990Groningen38:4638:37
32Miranda Hoiting-Pronk1978Zuidhorn39:1038:38
33Kirsten Scheuneman1993Groningen39:1638:51
34Mayke Bloem1999Briltil39:1938:48
35Stieneke Hammenga1979Groningen40:3440:20
36Tessa postma1987Oldekerk42:0841:35
37Rika van Eenige1984Groningen42:0941:51
38Lianne Weijer1993Veendam42:3442:23
39juliette de maar1994Groningen1:03:401:03:19
 
V40, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilda van Laarhoven1970Aduard30:2230:18
2Jeanette van der Land1971Winsum Gn31:5831:49
3esther bolhuis1974Groningen32:3332:20
4Danielle Nieuwenweg1977Groningen32:3932:28
5Cleo Wagenaar1976Groningen33:5633:51
6Grietje Top-van der Veen1976Grijpskerk34:4434:14
7Yvonne Tiggelaar1970Groningen35:0334:44
8Akke Slagter1977Munnekezijl35:3035:00
9Berthe Swart1973Groningen35:3735:23
10Aafke Nauta1977Grijpskerk36:0335:31
11Jenny Bolt1975Grootegast36:2936:12
12Anita Sibeijn1969Groningen37:2937:11
13Olga Schellenberg1976Groningen37:5837:51
14Janneke Martens1972Groningen38:4638:27
15Miranda ten Berge1971Groningen40:2540:11
16Janet Boonstra1974Haren Gn42:5242:37
17Irene Atema1975Haren Gn44:5544:41
18Gerkje Brouwer1977Zuidhorn45:5445:22
 
V50, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria Lasker1966Hoogezand27:2127:15
2Liesbeth Hoekstra1967Groningen27:3527:24
3Karolien Barkhof1965Groningen30:5430:45
4Frea Pronk1959Sappemeer31:3631:30
5anneke bos1960Bedum36:1435:48
6Sinie den Breejen1963Groningen37:3537:25
7erna euverink1967Kropswolde38:1138:01
8Lia Ammeraal1964Groningen38:1537:45
9Fransien vd Ploeg1958Groningen38:5638:31
10Jolanda Moes1966Groningen39:3839:24
11Riëtte van Zwol1965Groningen39:3939:13
 
V60, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Antje Scheper1957Slochteren33:0132:45
2Tineke Jager1949Groningen35:5435:44
3Jannie Hamming1955Groningen36:4836:40
4Trieneke Teuben1956Zuidlaren43:1242:47
 
MSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1MEINDERT TER VEER1984Oldehove38:5838:55
2Harm Schoonveld1987Groningen39:0739:02
3Gerben Vermij1985Leens40:0640:02
4Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen41:4541:42
5Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn42:0842:04
6Oane Smit1981Groningen51:4851:42
7Eelco de Groot1980Assen52:2351:47
8Hans van der Wal1994Groningen52:5152:35
9Lieuwe Oldersma1987Groningen53:0052:48
10Eric Cezne1991Groningen53:2252:52
11Gerke Feitsma1990Utrecht53:4653:18
12Theun Munstra1980Groningen56:4756:25
13Michiel IJbema1979Zuidhorn58:5858:42
14Antoon kleine1981Sappemeer1:01:381:01:14
15Frank Huiting1978Groningen1:01:441:01:31
16Kelvin van Hoek1998Groningen1:01:501:01:29
17Willem kleine1979Hoogezand1:02:471:02:25
18Jordie Popken1993Groningen1:02:591:02:43
 
M40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eelco Salverda1968Groningen43:3243:27
2Gert KleinJan1970Aduard43:3643:33
3Jean-Pierre Sibeijn1968Groningen45:2945:23
4Roy Wester1975Groningen46:3246:14
5grietinus reinders1972Leek46:3346:28
6rene van der laan1972Groningen47:4147:34
7Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard47:5847:54
8Erwin Folkers1972Haren Gn48:4448:38
9Alex Pelster1977Groningen50:0249:46
10Alex Oskam1970Onderdendam50:0349:58
11Eduard Heine1973Groningen51:3651:19
12Mark Vrolijk1969Groningen53:0552:31
13ludo abbink1974Grijpskerk53:3253:13
14frank marks1968Groningen53:3353:14
15Willem Mulderij1969Groningen53:5053:40
16Peter Brantsma1970Grootegast54:5054:42
17Willem Hoekstra1974Donkerbroek55:3555:23
18Martin de Boer1976Groningen56:1456:08
19allard Bloem1977Zuidhorn56:3756:17
20Jaap Kuiter1974Groningen56:4356:31
21Coen Visser1971Groningen57:3657:02
22Jeroen van der Veen1977Groningen59:2559:09
23Martin van Hoek1970Groningen1:01:501:01:29
24thom snijder1970Middelstum1:02:021:01:47
25Richard Hopman1969Groningen1:02:261:02:06
26Slayer Sietsma1972Groningen1:04:431:04:29
27Ben Nijborg1971Groningen1:04:501:04:38
28norbert klok1974Groningen1:10:511:10:34
29Johan Mulder1973Groningen1:16:521:16:40
 
M50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1klaas brouwer1965Zuidbroek44:0644:02
2Henry Perdok1962Norg44:2244:17
3Ronald van der Haak1967Aduard44:4344:39
4henk por1959Groningen44:5444:50
5Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum46:0546:01
6bennie wiegman1966Assen46:2146:18
7Henry Kuipers1959Bedum47:0146:57
8Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen48:0948:06
9wim ammeraal1965Leens50:2850:18
10 Xavier Neys1967Groningen50:3850:28
11Dick van Putten1966Groningen52:5152:38
12Karel de Jong1963Groningen53:1253:08
13Willem van Dijken1959Groningen53:3253:24
14Philip Elsinga1961Aduard56:3556:14
15Coos Datema1958Zuidhorn56:5056:31
16André Bies1960Groningen1:00:311:00:19
17Albert Kreulen1964Groningen1:01:511:01:35
18johan de vries1966Grootegast1:02:491:02:38
19Jan de Koe1961Groningen1:05:091:04:56
20Robert Driesens1966Groningen1:09:131:08:36
 
M60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Fritsma1953Groningen43:5743:53
2Karel Edens1953Groningen46:4246:37
3Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen49:0649:00
4Henk Smit1954Groningen50:1450:06
5Eddy van der Wal1955Buitenpost58:1057:42
6Sjaak Schipper1948Groningen1:01:021:00:36
7Lieuwe Werkman1948Groningen1:04:461:04:35
8Dirk Schipper1954Groningen1:07:001:06:46
 
VSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lydia Doornbos1978Appingedam47:3847:31
2Leoni Storm1982Groningen53:3153:27
3Dineke van der Wal1982Groningen53:3553:06
4Elvira van Bolhuis1980Groningen54:5354:48
5Annet Moes1992Groningen57:1756:59
6Vera Maters1991Houwerzijl1:00:381:00:23
7Marije Sagel-Dalebout1978Groningen1:01:551:01:35
8Hannie van Dijk1986Zwolle1:02:041:01:53
9Brenda Klip1985Hoogezand1:02:071:01:44
10Inge Krabbendam1992Groningen1:03:241:02:56
11De Munck1982Winsum Gn1:03:511:03:43
12Mirjam Sluman1981Groningen1:04:081:04:02
13Joyce Hijmans1979Groningen1:04:141:03:37
14Rolien Jongstra1978Groningen1:06:291:06:08
15Marloes van Dijk1978Groningen1:08:141:07:58
16Leontien Spoelstra1984Groningen1:13:361:13:21
17Ilse Boonstra1993Groningen1:17:111:16:47
 
V40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Bus1969Bedum50:0950:02
2Elise Kool1971Loppersum50:3350:26
3Erika Mulder1973Kolham59:0258:51
4Lica Wijma1977Groningen59:3059:10
5Monique de vries1973Sappemeer1:03:291:03:01
6Vivian van Vliet1976Groningen1:04:141:03:50
7Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen1:04:501:04:39
8Andrea Koops1977Haren Gn1:05:301:05:14
9Floor Timmerman1977Groningen1:06:291:06:07
10Jolanda De jong1970Groningen1:07:001:06:49
 
V50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bettina Hamming1966Groningen49:0849:03
2Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli1962Groningen54:2054:14
3marjolein de wijk1965Groningen59:0158:55
4Willie Elsinga1966Aduard59:3759:16
5Miranda Buijs1967Noordhorn1:09:571:09:35
 
Bewonersorganisatie Reitdiepwijk
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-06-2017 17:14