Uitslagenlijst Univé Run van Roden

Roden - Zondag 25 juni 2017

HMMSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:20:14
1:20:12
2
Marco Massink
Haren Gn
1:22:47
1:22:45
3
Henk Piek
Drachten
1:26:43
1:26:42
4
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
1:28:44
1:28:42
5
Erik Folbert
Ternaard
1:29:22
1:29:18
6
Paul Kamps
1:31:44
1:31:27
7
Maarten de Jong
Roden
1:34:32
1:34:22
8
Jelmer Samplonius
1:35:51
1:35:41
9
Wim Meijer
Groningen
1:41:12
1:41:08
10
Bjorn Weijts
1:43:31
1:43:24
11
Martijn Klasens
1:43:57
1:43:52
12
Michael Mulder
Roden
1:47:08
1:46:53
13
Stefan Wendel
Roden
1:47:45
1:47:20
14
Theo Keegstra
Roden
1:49:18
1:49:12
15
Garmt Renkema
Drachten
1:50:34
1:50:19
16
Job Oosterhof
Roden
1:52:09
1:51:45
17
Ronald Hummel
1:52:48
1:52:30
18
Tom Brugmans
1:57:17
1:57:01
19
Emiel Wendel
Leeuwarden
2:05:29
2:05:04
20
Louis Becherer
Leek
2:27:44
2:27:30
HMM45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:23:55
1:23:52
2
Martijn Vos
1:24:55
1:24:50
3
Henk Hans Vermeulen
1:27:54
1:27:47
4
Heine van Maar
Annen
1:28:32
1:28:29
5
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
1:29:15
1:29:13
6
Martijn Knook
Roden
1:29:58
1:29:54
7
Arjan Boer
1:36:36
1:36:32
8
Folkert Tienkamp
1:39:23
1:39:17
9
Jan Hovinga
1:40:37
1:40:33
10
Wouter Bouw
1:42:50
1:42:47
11
Geert Wierth
1:43:02
1:42:45
12
Ronald Verbree
Leek
1:49:40
1:49:22
13
Henk Prins
1:51:23
1:51:20
14
Wim Velema
1:52:36
1:52:27
15
Edwin Smit
Assen
1:52:48
1:52:35
16
Bram Bruijn
Assen
1:57:31
1:57:20
17
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:59:39
1:59:31
18
Jans Bekkering
Roden
2:03:40
2:03:22
19
John Zeller
Roden
2:23:43
2:23:31
HMVSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saffira Kiewiet
Eelde
1:23:54
1:23:52
2
Renate Kramer
Bunde
1:30:25
1:30:22
3
Liset de Groot
1:40:48
1:40:44
4
Gea Boetje
Roden
1:41:10
1:41:10
5
Jolanda Ebbinge
Roden
2:23:43
2:23:32
HMV45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja van der Werf - Zoer
2:02:44
2:02:37
2
Janneke Goossen Cazemier
Warffum
2:05:50
2:05:46
3
Lian de Jonge
Roden
2:12:54
2:12:39
4
Agnes Prins
Roden
2:23:43
2:23:31
5
Grietje Bijl
Roden
2:23:43
2:23:31
6
Annette Dupree
Leek
2:23:43
2:23:31
KMMAN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Jansen
42:49
42:47
2
Mario Mauthe
Groningen
45:33
45:27
3
Sam Feringa
46:39
46:31
4
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
46:53
46:48
5
Dirk Koppert
47:20
47:18
6
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
47:59
47:55
7
Eric Helmantel
50:14
50:12
8
Erik Smid
Nederland
52:26
52:19
9
Leo Damkat
52:38
52:14
10
Frank Wolters
53:18
52:55
11
Jeroen Visscher
Eelde
53:24
53:13
12
Martin van der Velde
Roden
53:44
53:27
13
Peter Kuik
55:09
54:45
14
Bastiaan Bruijn
Assen
55:12
55:00
15
Otto Meertsens
55:36
55:26
16
Gustaaf Verhagen
57:40
57:23
17
Nico Strijker
Roden
58:18
58:09
18
Tom Huizinga
58:45
58:35
19
Harry Cloo
1:00:11
59:50
20
Rik Lenting
1:01:25
1:01:10
21
René Westra
Kopingsvik
1:01:44
1:01:38
22
Sebastian Wolters
1:02:47
1:02:24
23
Gertjan Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:03:44
1:03:35
24
Siebrand Hilbers
Roden
1:05:29
1:05:16
25
Niels Middel
1:13:42
1:13:27
KMVRW, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
41:28
41:25
2
Marrijtje Molenhuis
43:02
43:01
3
Marjan Oostinga
46:50
46:48
4
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
49:57
49:51
5
Mireille Beukers
Assen
52:34
52:20
6
Welmoed van den Berg
Roden
56:29
56:23
7
Yvonne van der Molen-van Duinen
Nederland
57:02
56:56
8
Juliana Bruil
Nieuw-Roden
57:06
57:01
9
Sandra van Woerkom
Assen
57:54
57:41
10
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
Emmeloord
1:01:09
1:00:51
11
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
1:03:43
1:03:36
12
Claire Hilbers
Roden
1:05:52
1:05:39
13
José Reijinga
Roden
1:07:26
1:07:11
14
Gwen Buffinga
1:13:44
1:13:28
TLMAN, TRIM 6 21096M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Douwes
1:54:03
1:53:40
MG4, 1K KIDSRUN 4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elin Thalen
Roden
4:45
2
Sterre de Vroome
Peize
4:47
3
Elin van der Weerd
Peize
4:50
4
Anouk Arends
Roden
5:42
5
Noa Strijker
Roden
6:35
JG4, 1K KIDSRUN 4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bernd Jansen
Roden
3:59
2
Yero van Breukelen
Roden
4:06
3
Robin Arends
Roden
4:37
4
Nils ter Steege
Roderwolde
5:08
5
Hugo Wijnholds
Roden
5:30
6
Jules Lubbers
Lieveren
5:52
7
Thomas Bakker
Roden
5:55
8
Alwin Mooibroek
Roden
7:46
EST, ESTAFETTE LEDEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos van der Boogh
Fitness FCR 1
12:43
2
Rikjan Bathoorn
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
12:48
3
Paul Oude Vrielink
Loopgroep Roden mix
13:05
4
Jurgen de Boer
Gron Atletiek jeugd Roden
13:15
5
Jochum van der Meulen
Loopgroep Roden mix
13:38
6
Micheal Emmelkamp
Gron Atletiek jeugd Roden
13:43
7
Niels van der Burg
Villeroy en Boch 2
13:47
8
Robbin Carras
Fitness FCR 2
13:55
9
Wim van Bavel
Brina´s Viertal
13:56
10
Idris Salih Ibrahim
Roteri (Vluchtelingenwerk)
13:59
11
Beyene Girmay Kidane
Roteri (Vluchtelingenwerk)
14:03
12
Rene Slagter
Loopgroep Roden mix
14:08
13
Siemen van der Meulen
Loopgroep Roden mix
14:33
14
Jesse Belga
Fitness FCR 1
14:39
15
Dennis Ansing
Gron Atletiek jeugd Roden
14:40
16
Dennis Bartol
Fitness FCR 2
14:47
17
Idris Salih Ibrahim 2e ronde
Roteri (Vluchtelingenwerk)
14:51
18
Thijs Krul
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
14:53
19
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Loopgroep Roden mix
14:55
20
Daniel Werku Gebru
Roteri (Vluchtelingenwerk)
15:05
21
Gerben Veenstra
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
15:13
22
Abraham Weldegergis
Roteri (Vluchtelingenwerk)
15:18
23
Arjan van Veenen
Fysio B.C. van Veenen
15:21
24
Richard
Hakiro Gym 1, Kickboksvereniging
15:22
25
Rene
Hakiro Gym 1, Kickboksvereniging
15:23
26
Erik Veenstra
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
15:26
27
Jeroen
Hakiro Gym 2, Kickboksvereniging
15:32
28
Sander de Boer
Villeroy en Boch 2
15:35
29
Emiel van der Heide
Intersport
15:40
30
Jasper Klein
Fitness FCR 3
15:40
31
Ruben
Hakiro Gym 2, Kickboksvereniging
15:41
32
Dick Bathoorn
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
15:50
33
Raymond van de Ven
Fitness FCR 1
15:51
34
Vanessa Aardema
Elton
16:05
35
Peter Hars
Villeroy en Boch 2
16:06
36
Rene
Hakiro Gym 1, Kickboksvereniging
16:17
37
Tieme Spandaw
Fitness FCR 2
16:23
38
Luca Bessems
Gron Atletiek jeugd Roden
16:26
39
Goos Slotegraaf
Fitness FCR 2
16:35
40
Linda Martinus
Fitness FCR 3
16:37
41
Nynke Bouma
Gron Atletiek jeugd Roden
16:40
42
Jeffrey Noord
Fitness FCR 1
16:40
43
Martijn Klasens
Fysio B.C. van Veenen
16:42
44
Richard
Hakiro Gym 1, Kickboksvereniging
16:45
45
Jantine Meijer
Run Ladies Run
16:47
46
Popko Middel
Elton
16:47
47
Leen van Bavel
Brina´s Viertal
16:55
48
Desley Vegt
Brina´s Viertal
17:04
49
Ben
Hakiro Gym 2, Kickboksvereniging
17:08
50
Mike
Hakiro Gym 2, Kickboksvereniging
17:12
51
Harm Jelies
Elton
17:17
52
Maaike Hermse
Run Ladies Run
17:18
53
Christiaan Stello
Fitness FCR 4
17:18
54
Axel de Meijer
Intersport
17:25
55
Martin Klein
Fitness FCR 2
17:26
56
Linda Timmer
Run Ladies Run
17:33
57
Brina Offringa
Brina´s Viertal
17:38
58
Axel of Playtorn
Intersport
17:49
59
Leo van Beek
Villeroy en Boch 1
17:49
60
Linda Aardema
Run Ladies Run
17:55
61
Milan van der Heide
Intersport
18:03
62
Playtorn Musiwa
Intersport
18:15
63
Leo van Beek 2e ronde
Villeroy en Boch 1
18:18
64
Nick Pathuis
Fitness FCR 1
18:24
65
Jan van Bavel
Brina´s Viertal
18:28
66
Wim Schutte
HTLT
18:31
67
Hilma Ubels
HTLT
18:33
68
Nina Kraan
Fitness FCR 4
18:39
69
Lesley Kram
Elton
18:41
70
Anita Koops
Run Ladies Run
19:12
71
Grean Gritter
Fitness FCR 3
19:14
72
Jara Vermeulen
Fitness FCR 4
19:23
73
Rianne Huberts
Fitness FCR 3
19:25
74
Rutger
Hakiro Gym 1, Kickboksvereniging
20:10
75
Bart van Veenen
Fysio B.C. van Veenen
20:54
76
Kasper Smit
HTLT
21:04
77
Fleur Jacobs
Villeroy en Boch 1
21:10
78
Caroline Schrandt
HTLT
21:11
79
Henk Pater
Villeroy en Boch 1
21:13
80
Karen Folkerts
Fysio B.C. van Veenen
21:34
81
Sander Cazemier
Fitness FCR 3
22:05
82
Gerietha
Hakiro Gym 2, Kickboksvereniging
22:45
83
Janet Panneman
Fitness FCR 4
23:04
84
Linda Zwaagman-Sapteno
Fysio B.C. van Veenen
23:14
85
Jan Fokko Spanninga
Elton
23:28
86
Nathalie van Voorst
Villeroy en Boch 1
23:40
87
Grainne Barsema
HTLT
23:46
88
Suze Hars
Villeroy en Boch 2
24:08
89
Chiara Ringnalda
Fitness FCR 4
24:20
90
Tanja Klein
Villeroy en Boch 2
26:46
MG56, 1K KIDSRUN 5/6
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jessie van Breukelen
Roden
3:54
2
Rosa Reinsma
Roden
4:05
3
Femke Kies
Roden
4:05
4
Inez Keun
Groningen
4:12
5
Sterre Kievit
Leek
4:20
6
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen Gn
4:40
7
Mente de Jonge
Roden
4:40
8
Marit de Vries
Roden
5:15
9
Sam Thomas
Roden
6:33
JG56, 1K KIDSRUN 5/6
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:37
2
Stefan Kies
Roden
3:46
3
Kaya Zilverberg
Roden
3:50
4
Sam Bakker
Roden
3:51
5
Mark Noord
Lieveren
3:56
6
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
3:58
7
Justin Bekkering
Roden
3:59
8
Timo de Vroome
Peize
4:01
9
Niek Damkat
Leutingewolde
4:03
10
Jairo Dillema
Roden
4:05
11
Marne van der Kooi
Burgum
4:14
12
Daan Westerhof
Roden
4:15
13
Thijs van Dam
Zevenhuizen Gn
4:22
14
Matthijs Mennega
Roden
4:26
15
Bas ter Steege
Roderwolde
4:36
16
Luuk Konneman
Roden
5:11
17
Jurian Mooibroek
Roden
5:16
18
Milan Ploeger
Roden
5:32
19
Viggo Mast
Lieveren
5:34
20
Dirk Jan Helder
Tolbert
5:45
MG78, 1K KIDSRUN 7/8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Amelo
Nieuw-Roden
3:22
2
Maaike Reinsma
Roden
3:37
3
Ellen Dontje
Roden
3:39
4
Melany Rossen
Groningen
3:47
5
Veere Jansen
Roden
4:50
6
Britt Elderhorst
Lieveren
4:51
7
Marit de Jong
Roden
26:59
JG78, 1K KIDSRUN 7/8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen
3:09
2
Nathan van der Graaf
Roden
3:21
3
Julian Keun
Groningen
3:31
4
Thomas Arends
Roden
3:38
5
Luca Postema
Roden
3:45
6
Tim Bakker
Roden
4:07
TLVR5, TRIM 5 17580M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Funke
Erm
1:48:29
1:48:10
2
Simone Funke
Erm
1:48:51
1:48:32
TLMR4, TRIM 4 14064M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Ensing
Nederland
1:12:51
1:12:45
2
Rik Muller
Nederland
1:21:44
1:21:36
TLVR4, TRIM 4 14064M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Dresselhuis
Harderwijk
1:10:51
1:10:40
2
Esther Andringa-Kappen
Groningen
1:15:52
1:15:39
3
Kirsten Sloot
Foxwolde
1:19:12
1:18:59
4
Hanneke Wind
Schouwerzijl
1:36:37
1:36:21
TLMR3, TRIM 3 10548M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lammert van der Molen
50:52
50:48
2
Jeroen Scharft
Roden
54:18
54:05
3
Arnold Lenting
56:26
56:09
4
Roel Rozema
1:09:00
1:08:40
5
Jaap Helder
Drouwenerveen
1:18:40
1:18:17
TLVR3, TRIM 3 10548M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorine Huisman
57:15
57:00
2
Hermina Boerema
Annen
1:02:19
1:02:01
3
Jacquelien Oldendeel
Nederland
1:03:43
1:03:35
4
Fardouw Oenema
1:04:11
1:04:01
5
Marika Douwes
Roden
1:06:50
1:06:27
6
Tonny Vermeer
Een
1:18:42
1:18:21
7
Danielle Bolt
Nederland
1:18:49
1:18:28
8
Biny van Os
Roden
1:18:54
1:18:33
TLMR2, TRIM 2 7032M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan de Jonge
33:06
33:03
2
Thom de Jonge
34:51
34:48
3
Albert Alberts
36:44
36:25
4
Wietse Rozema
Nederland
43:17
43:09
5
Martijn van Rijn
49:23
49:04
TLVR2, TRIM 2 7032M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dana Kok
Groningen
42:25
42:02
2
Marijke Rozema
Nederland
43:16
43:09
3
Arianne Klungel
Leek
44:08
44:04
4
Miranda Ottjes
Nederland
44:17
44:10
5
Miriam Wegenaar
Nederland
44:17
43:57
6
Gea Ploeg
44:43
44:26
7
Dineke Haarsma
45:05
44:56
8
Marielle van Es
49:11
48:55
9
Kim Smid-Verschuure
Nederland
49:34
49:14
10
Marian Oijnhausen
Leek
53:13
52:53
11
Rinny Neef
Tolbert
53:14
52:53
12
Martine Schoonhoven
Roden
53:53
53:25
13
Simone Buist
53:54
53:27
14
Wietske de Haan
55:59
55:37
15
Renate Wanders
Nederland
56:07
55:46
TLMR1, TRIM 1 3516M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Migiel van der Meulen
Roden
15:51
15:41
2
Nando Kramer
16:26
16:25
3
Nick Boerema
Annen
18:47
18:29
4
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
20:29
20:10
5
Paul Sloot
23:23
23:09
TLVR1, TRIM 1 3516M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Land
20:10
20:01
2
Riety Dresselhuis
Stiens
21:36
21:31
3
Nicole Oudegeest
22:54
22:29
4
Henriette Klein
23:04
22:55
5
Anja Pater
23:06
22:53
6
Joyce Knol
Groningen
25:29
25:03
EST, ESTAFETTE TEAMS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loopgroep Roden mix
Loopgroep Roden mix
1:10:08
2
Roteri
Roteri (Vluchtelingenwerk)
1:13:19
3
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
Schadenet Bathoorn - De Krant
1:14:13
4
Fitnesscentrum Roden 1
Fitness FCR 1
1:18:16
5
Fitnesscentrum Roden 2
Fitness FCR 2
1:19:01
6
Brina's Viertal
Brina´s Viertal
1:23:59
7
Kickboksver. Hakiro Gym 1
Hakiro Gym 1, Kickboksvereniging
1:24:00
8
Intersport
Intersport
1:27:23
9
Kickboksver. Hakiro Gym 2
Hakiro Gym 2, Kickboksvereniging
1:28:20
10
Run Ladies Run
Run Ladies Run
1:28:44
11
Elton
Elton
1:32:23
12
Fitnesscentrum Roden 2
Fitness FCR 3
1:32:57
13
Villeroy en Bosch 2
Villeroy en Boch 2
1:36:25
14
Fysiotherapie B.C. van Veenen
Fysio B.C. van Veenen
1:37:48
15
Villeroy en Bosch 1
Villeroy en Boch 1
1:42:19
16
Fitnesscentrum Roden 4
Fitness FCR 4
1:42:40
17
HTLT
HTLT
1:43:14
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2017 19:41