Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 25 juni 2017

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
53:59
53:59
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
54:47
54:47
3
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
57:15
57:15
4
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
1:20:41
1:20:24
5
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:10
1:24:01
6
Bart Wijkmans
Prins Hendrik
1:37:57
1:37:25
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joël Geurts
Sprint
59:34
59:33
2
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:48
59:46
3
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:08
1:00:06
4
Patrick Cromsigt
Marvel
1:00:28
1:00:23
5
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
1:01:53
1:01:51
6
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:28
1:02:28
7
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:03:32
1:03:30
8
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
1:04:36
1:04:33
9
Bas van Gestel
Attila
1:05:24
1:05:20
10
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
1:05:50
1:05:47
11
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:55
1:07:51
12
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
1:08:44
1:08:40
13
Bart Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:43
1:11:26
14
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:37
1:26:25
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
55:07
55:06
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
56:35
56:35
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
59:30
59:29
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:01:47
1:01:44
5
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
1:03:04
1:03:01
6
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
1:04:36
1:04:33
7
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:04:55
1:04:52
8
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:05:59
1:05:58
9
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
1:06:49
1:06:45
10
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:57
1:06:48
11
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
1:07:02
1:07:00
12
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:08:36
1:08:34
13
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:09:44
1:09:40
14
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:11:55
1:11:51
15
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:03
1:13:00
16
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:14
1:13:11
17
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:24
1:14:46
18
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:17:48
1:17:38
19
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:18:26
1:18:23
20
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:11
1:19:01
21
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:21:23
1:20:53
22
William Lueb
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:52
1:27:37
23
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:43
1:31:33
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:40
1:06:39
2
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:07:55
1:07:54
3
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
1:10:13
1:10:12
4
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
1:11:07
1:11:04
5
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:03
1:13:00
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:14:52
1:14:48
7
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:35
1:15:23
8
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
1:17:32
1:17:29
9
Ingrid Spapens-van Korven
Achil '87
1:18:10
1:18:06
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Miciel Smulders
Tilburg
1:00:14
1:00:13
2
Eric Peijnenborg
Attila
1:02:27
1:02:23
3
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
1:03:58
1:03:36
4
Gerben van Hest
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:05:54
1:05:52
5
Perry van Vught
Best
1:05:55
1:05:38
6
Tim van Reusel
Tilburg
1:09:46
1:09:23
7
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:05
1:09:57
8
Roy Quodbach
Wittem
1:11:05
1:11:03
9
Robbie van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:42
1:11:04
10
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:14:46
1:14:39
11
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
1:15:19
1:15:10
12
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:15:37
1:15:14
13
Wesley Blommensteijn
Haaren
1:16:23
1:16:04
14
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:16:39
1:16:31
15
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:17:03
1:16:33
16
Luc Beekman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:29
1:17:15
17
Frank van Tilburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:31
1:16:56
18
Gert-Jan Heij
Tilburg
1:17:53
1:17:46
19
Papa Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
1:18:19
1:18:05
20
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:18:26
1:17:56
21
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:12
1:18:33
22
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:19:20
1:18:53
23
Gijs Hoefnagels
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:45
1:19:25
24
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:19:33
25
Eric Karsemakers
Best
1:19:53
1:19:36
26
Harm Snaphaan
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:08
1:19:31
27
Toon Donders
Cuijk
1:20:24
1:20:18
28
Lion van Neuen
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:59
1:20:47
29
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:14
1:20:55
30
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:21:31
1:21:03
31
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:35
1:21:24
32
Huug van der Velden
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:18
1:22:08
33
John Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:20
1:21:41
34
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
1:22:34
1:22:24
35
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:07
1:22:46
36
Martijn Snikkenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:49
1:23:45
37
Marcel Berende
Oisterwijk
1:23:51
1:23:17
38
Bas Van Kessel
Tilburg
1:23:53
1:23:34
39
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
1:24:16
1:23:47
40
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:24:20
1:24:15
41
Tobias Smolders
Tilburg
1:24:35
1:24:20
42
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:24:37
1:24:02
43
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:44
1:24:15
44
Papa van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:50
1:24:36
45
Ad van der Veer
Tilburg
1:25:21
1:25:06
46
Paul Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:37
1:26:18
47
Marcel Koeton
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:32
1:27:01
48
Eric van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:31
1:28:04
49
Peter Paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
1:28:39
1:28:21
50
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:27
1:29:15
51
Herald Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:49
1:30:23
52
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
1:32:54
1:32:18
53
Frenk van der Voort
Prins Hendrik
1:34:38
1:34:06
54
Johan Geelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:03
1:34:29
55
Mikel Janssens
Tilburg
1:36:45
1:36:30
56
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:38:50
1:38:15
57
Roel Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:14
1:39:38
58
Rob Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:40:15
1:40:02
59
René van Veen
Tilburg
1:42:26
1:41:48
60
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:43:05
1:40:55
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Paijmans
Taxandria Atletiek
1:19:49
1:19:43
2
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:56
1:19:43
3
Harmke Schapendonk
Kaatsheuvel
1:23:22
1:23:16
4
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
1:24:19
1:24:13
5
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:35
1:24:24
6
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
1:29:03
1:28:56
7
Dewi Binken
Attila
1:29:27
1:29:05
8
Erika Massuger
Oisterwijk
1:34:14
1:33:39
9
Jazzmin van der Putten
Prins Hendrik
1:34:38
1:34:06
10
Estella van de Ven
Haaren
1:43:51
1:43:51
M10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Stawicki
Cifla
34:01
34:01
2
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
39:22
39:21
3
Rob de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
39:36
39:35
4
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
41:32
41:27
5
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
41:48
41:34
6
Erik den Hartog
Waalwijk
42:03
41:57
7
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
42:53
42:48
8
Joep Ooms
Berkel-Enschot
43:03
42:41
9
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
43:42
43:29
10
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
44:05
44:03
11
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
44:49
44:43
12
Jeroen van de Nieuwelaan
Breda
45:01
44:53
13
Koen van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
45:03
44:57
14
Bart Roozen
Haaren
45:22
45:14
15
Cees Broers
Tilburg
45:46
45:39
16
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
46:03
45:56
17
Arnoud Nieuwland
Udenhout
46:34
46:18
18
Loek Bingley
Tilburg
46:39
46:14
19
Ronald van de Ven
Haaren
48:09
48:01
20
Adam Borowczyk
Waalwijk
48:49
48:36
21
Ferry Weijters
Haaren
48:58
48:49
22
Christian Staal
Tilburg Road Runners
49:26
48:52
23
Jannik Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
49:30
48:57
24
Jeroen Scheublin
Berkel-Enschot
49:50
49:33
25
Edgar de Veer
Tilburg
50:27
50:13
26
Rutger Hendriks
Berkel-Enschot
50:32
50:13
27
Martijn Moerkerken
Ridderkerk
50:53
50:45
28
Harry Boezer
avVN
51:02
50:58
29
Jack Oerlemans
Attila
51:04
50:44
30
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
51:16
50:53
31
Bjorn Fijneman
Tilburg
51:21
51:07
32
Jeroen Davidse
Tilburg
51:32
50:57
33
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Curacao
51:38
51:29
34
Sipko Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
51:49
51:08
35
Luuk Stovers
ACW '66
51:54
51:34
36
Mark van de Put
Tilburg
51:55
51:37
37
Richard Snels
Riel
52:21
51:52
38
Thomas Delfina
Tilburg
53:25
53:00
39
Erik Jansen
Udenhout
53:45
53:24
40
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
53:55
53:17
41
John de Jongh
Tilburg
53:58
53:35
42
Hein Ypelaar
Attila
54:29
54:21
43
Gert Jan Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
54:41
54:09
44
Stephan van Berkel
Tilburg
54:56
54:26
45
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
55:06
54:55
46
Peter de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
55:30
54:58
47
Hanc de Neef
Rotterdam
55:49
55:31
48
Joost Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
56:00
55:57
49
Jasper van der Klei
Berkel-Enschot
56:17
55:49
50
Martijn van Hussen
Tilburg Road Runners
56:26
56:07
51
Marco Stolk
Loon op Zand
56:30
55:52
52
Erik van Gijzen
Tilburg
56:56
56:43
53
Merijn Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
57:32
57:00
54
Gozewijn Wink
Tilburg
59:40
59:12
55
Nino Witlox
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:56
1:01:45
56
Piet Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:39
1:02:32
57
John Damen
Tilburg
1:07:23
1:06:58
58
Ben van den Brand
Tilburg
1:07:23
1:06:57
59
Frans Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:24
1:10:02
60
Rene Davidse
Tilburg
1:10:44
1:10:10
61
Martijn Heijmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:51
1:12:36
62
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:27:17
1:26:47
V10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Date Jansen
Oisterwijk
47:56
47:48
2
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
48:28
48:24
3
Petra Rutters
Raamsdonk
49:40
49:18
4
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
50:04
49:40
5
Dorota Bartoszewicz
Tilburg
50:10
50:01
6
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
50:33
50:09
7
Sandra Langeveld
Ridderkerk
50:53
50:45
8
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:54
50:44
9
Floortje Hack
Tilburg
53:06
52:39
10
Miranda Vromans
Udenhout
53:19
52:41
11
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
53:27
53:06
12
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
54:09
53:42
13
Heleen van Laarhoven
Tilburg
54:21
54:05
14
Tessa Diederen
Tilburg
54:22
54:06
15
Emma van der Pas
Berkel-Enschot
54:36
54:09
16
Natasja den Otter
Goirle
55:01
54:55
17
Pien Panis
Berkel-Enschot
55:42
55:11
18
Madzy de Vries
Generaal Michaelis
55:51
55:27
19
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg Road Runners
56:05
55:40
20
Jana Otten
Berkel-Enschot
56:47
56:38
21
Zaneta Borowczyk
Waalwijk
56:55
56:44
22
Tanja Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
57:24
56:54
23
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
58:15
57:43
24
Annemiek Visser
Tilburg
1:01:41
1:01:15
25
Manon Prince
Tilburg
1:01:45
1:01:20
26
Annabel Slenters
Udenhout
1:01:56
1:01:45
27
Astrid Frijters
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:10
1:01:43
28
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:18
1:02:50
29
Lydia Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:45
1:03:08
30
Erica Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:24
1:06:15
31
Desere Tokatlioglu van Dongen
Attila
1:06:49
1:06:10
32
Margit van den Brand
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:23
1:06:58
33
Hild van Gils
Tilburg
1:08:55
1:08:47
34
Manon Rode
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:51
1:12:36
M5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
17:23
17:22
2
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
19:10
19:09
3
Jasper van laarhoven
ACW '66
19:55
19:55
4
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
20:21
20:20
5
Ridi Verhagen
Energie
20:21
20:21
6
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
20:28
20:26
7
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
20:43
20:41
8
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
20:54
20:53
9
Adam Stam
Waalwijk
20:59
20:58
10
Nick Cools
Berkel-Enschot
23:11
23:09
11
Jens den Otter
Goirle
23:14
23:12
12
Max jasper Snikkenburg
Berkel-Enschot
23:20
23:18
13
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
23:33
23:32
14
Louis Canciani
Berkel-Enschot
24:15
24:09
15
Chris van der Gaag
Berkel-Enschot
24:17
24:13
16
Jon Menssen
Stein Lb
24:57
24:53
17
Dennis Perra
Tilburg
25:06
25:02
18
Ruud Klever
Waspik
25:47
25:39
19
Wilric van Rijckevorsel
Sprint
26:09
26:02
20
Rob van de Pas
Tilburg
26:41
26:39
21
Ole Croon
Berkel-Enschot
26:45
26:44
22
Jasper Weiers
Berkel-Enschot
26:45
26:44
23
Beer Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
26:45
26:44
24
Wayne Eikhoudt
Tilburg
26:51
26:46
25
Godfried Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
27:56
27:50
26
Hans van Tilborg
Goirle
28:30
28:20
27
Floris ten Horn
Udenhout
28:31
28:31
28
Maikel den Otter
Goirle
29:33
29:30
29
Servaes van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
29:57
29:53
30
Igor Burger
Tilburg
30:52
30:44
31
Maikel van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
31:38
31:31
32
Gijs van Eijk
Berkel-Enschot
32:25
32:17
33
Pascal Rooze
Tilburg
32:43
32:34
34
Ludo Snaphaan
Waalwijk
32:44
32:34
35
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
33:48
33:36
36
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
53:57
53:50
V5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
23:25
23:23
2
Hanny Breel
Rijen
24:17
24:13
3
Yvonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
24:19
24:16
4
Marijke Dijkstra
Rijen
24:58
24:54
5
Annelies van der Jogt
Nuenen
27:28
27:26
6
Dominique Verhagen
Tilburg
27:56
27:50
7
Danielle van de Berg
Tilburg
28:20
28:15
8
Florence Verhagen
Tilburg
28:21
28:15
9
Karen Mol
Eindhoven
28:49
28:44
10
Maud van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
29:47
29:43
11
Corry Verschure
ACW '66
30:41
30:37
12
Janneke Visser
31:04
30:58
13
Eske Lombarts
Tilburg
31:49
31:40
14
Maria van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
31:55
31:48
15
Cyriella Wierks-Buskens
Berkel-Enschot
31:56
31:44
16
Ingrid Smeeman
Berkel-Enschot
31:57
31:54
17
Ingrid Keizerwaard
Kaatsheuvel
31:59
31:49
18
Patricia Mols
Berkel-Enschot
32:43
32:34
19
Sandra Weijers
Berkel-Enschot
33:25
33:22
20
Chantal Relou
Tilburg
33:25
33:22
21
Linsey van Trier
Hilvarenbeek
34:12
34:04
22
Linda Robben
Waspik
34:12
34:09
23
Wilma Mutsaards
Berkel-Enschot
34:13
34:05
24
Marjolijn de Bont
Tilburg
34:37
34:37
25
Margot van Gils
Bergen op Zoom
36:04
36:01
26
Yvette Bax
Berkel-Enschot
36:35
36:32
27
Danielle Krol
Tilburg
36:51
36:42
28
Miriam van Hussen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:24
37:18
29
Sabrina van Tiggelen
Loon op Zand
50:06
49:59
J1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:08
5:08
2
Youri van Ierland
Caecilia
5:27
5:26
3
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
5:29
5:29
4
Rick Smits
Drunen
5:34
5:33
5
Valentijn Puiks
5:41
5:40
6
Jesper Snels
Riel
6:03
6:02
7
Gijs Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
6:11
6:09
8
Dario Ehismann
6:14
6:13
9
Jorben van Hest
6:16
6:15
10
Merlijn van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
6:17
6:16
11
Isaak Surtel
Berkel-Enschot
7:10
7:08
M1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
5:16
5:16
2
Elien Smits
DAK
5:17
5:16
3
Fleur van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
5:37
5:37
4
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
5:42
5:41
5
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
5:44
5:42
6
Amelie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
5:59
5:57
7
Linde Meindert
Berkel-Enschot
6:05
6:04
8
Guusje Ceton
Rennevoirt
6:16
6:14
9
Emily ten Horn
Udenhout
6:34
6:33
10
Sophie Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
6:49
6:48
J0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bela Wennink
Berkel-Enschot
3:52
3:51
2
Valencio Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55
3:55
3
Sjors Bertens
Rennevoirt
3:57
3:56
4
Finn van Hest
Middelbeer
4:01
3:59
5
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:04
4:04
6
Sasha Rutten
Berkel-Enschot
4:14
4:13
7
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
4:14
4:12
8
Joep van de Wiel
Caecilia
4:20
4:19
9
Joep Meindert
Berkel-Enschot
4:22
4:21
10
Gijs Kremers
Berkel-Enschot
4:26
4:25
11
Björn Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
4:27
4:26
12
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
4:29
4:26
13
Sem Reterink
Berkel-Enschot
4:33
4:31
14
Pepijn
Caecilia
4:35
4:33
15
Sjors Franssen
Berkeloo
4:39
4:36
16
Julian Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:40
4:39
17
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:42
4:41
18
Siem Bertens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:57
4:56
19
Juul Hoevenaar
Udenhout
4:58
4:56
20
Lucas Ceton
Rennevoirt
5:35
5:32
21
Hidde Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
5:44
5:43
M0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
3:58
3:57
2
Floor de Bruin
Berkel-Enschot
4:09
4:08
3
Maud Coppes
Caecilia
4:19
4:19
4
Emm van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
4:24
4:23
5
Lieke van Ierland
Caecilia
4:27
4:26
6
Isabel Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:40
4:39
7
Janneke Wasser
Caecilia
4:52
4:52
8
Fleur van Hussen
Caecilia
4:59
4:58
9
Lieke Bertens
Rennevoirt
5:10
5:09
10
Veerle Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
5:14
5:12
11
Eline Verhoeven
Caecilia
5:16
5:13
12
Diewertje Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
5:46
5:44
13
Nicole Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
5:48
5:45
14
Suus Braaksma
Caecilia
6:07
6:06
15
Fien van Oosterhout
Caecilia
6:11
6:09
J0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Stoops
Berkel-Enschot
2:55
2:55
2
Casper Franssen
Berkeloo
2:58
2:57
3
Hidde Coppes
Caecilia
3:04
3:04
4
Bart Hoogendoorn
Berkel-Enschot
3:07
3:07
5
Lucas van den Oetelaar
3:10
3:08
6
Joshua Doekhi
Tilburg
3:17
3:17
7
Pepijn Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
3:18
3:18
8
Siem van de Wiel
Caecilia
3:30
3:27
9
Jan Bloem
Rennevoirt
3:35
3:34
10
Santino Perra
Tilburg
3:43
3:42
M0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
2:59
2:58
2
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
3:00
2:59
3
Lenneke van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
3:05
3:04
4
Maartje von Burg
Berkeloo
3:14
3:12
5
Evy Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
3:16
3:16
6
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
3:20
3:18
7
Pleun Hoevenaar
3:26
3:26
8
Tes Belien
Berkel-Enschot
3:26
3:25
9
Ise Roozen
Taxandria Atletiek
3:30
3:29
10
Sophie van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
3:35
3:33
11
Jasmijn van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
3:39
3:37
12
Kiek Braaksma
Caecilia
3:45
3:44
13
Jet Rodenburg
Tilburg
3:48
3:45
14
Emily Glerum
Berkel-Enschot
3:48
3:47
15
Meike van Agt
Berkeloo
3:56
3:54
16
Juul Mustert
Caecilia
3:58
3:57
J0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
1:34
1:34
2
Siem Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:49
1:49
3
Noah Maas
Rennevoirt
1:53
1:52
4
Thijs Vos
2:25
2:24
5
Calvin van Antwerpen
Rennevoirt
2:27
2:26
6
Kees Rodenburg
Tilburg
2:33
2:31
7
Sem Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
2:35
2:33
8
Gijs Belien
Berkel-Enschot
2:38
2:37
9
Bram Verbunt
Udenhout
2:49
2:44
10
Daniel Aarts
Tilburg
2:54
2:50
11
Noah Vervoort
Udenhout
3:23
3:18
12
Jurre van Antwerpen
3:31
3:28
13
Teun Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
3:38
3:33
M0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
1:39
1:39
2
Mirthe
Rennevoirt
1:45
1:45
3
Lynn van Hest
1:55
1:54
4
Ditte van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
2:05
2:03
5
Pleun Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
2:07
2:04
6
Sofie Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
2:17
2:16
7
Chiara Perra
Tilburg
2:48
2:47
8
Feliz Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
3:14
3:12
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2017 22:09