Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Garden Plaza Bentwoud Run

Boskoop - Zondag 25 juni 2017

 
M4-7, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bibi de Geest2009Antilope6:35 
2Floortje Ruitenberg2009Boskoop7:33 
3Babet Meskers2011Leiderdorp8:18 
4Luna Schimmel2010Boskoop8:48 
5Ilse Peeters2010Boskoop8:54 
6Sanne Nederhoff2012Boskoop9:08 
7Ise van veen2011Boskoop9:10 
8Evy Troos2010Zoetermeer9:27 
9Nienke Bontekoe2011Boskoop9:38 
10Emma Kraaijenoord2011Katwijk Zh10:16 
11Nikki Noordam2012Boskoop12:04 
 
M8-11, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kiira van Dijk2007Rijnsoever5:45 
2Marloes Timmer2007AV '476:55 
3Nola van den Elshout2007Boskoop7:06 
4Amber Koetsier2008Moerkapelle7:44 
5Fay Koetsier2008Boskoop7:46 
6Gaby Molenaar2008Zoetermeer8:01 
7Amy Bregman2007Zoetermeer8:10 
8Iris Uittenbogaard2005Boskoop8:28 
9Nena Pogalin2007Zoetermeer8:32 
10Kaylee Slappendel2007Boskoop8:44 
11Sanne Harkes2008AV '478:49 
12Cynthia Grundmann2009AV '478:54 
 
J4-7, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sydney Epping2010SC Reeuwijk6:17 
2Daemen Pogalin2011Zoetermeer6:54 
3Boudewijn Sprong2010Den Haag7:20 
4Kees Vermeulen2013Woerden7:51 
5Ilya Miltenburg2010Waddinxveen7:58 
6Milan van den Bosch2009Boskoop8:03 
7Jurre Blommesteijn2010Schiedam8:06 
8Daan Burger2011Boskoop8:41 
9Luuk Nederhoff2010Boskoop8:59 
10Lars Noordam2009Boskoop9:03 
11Daan Koetsier2011Moerkapelle9:30 
12Koen Peeters2013Boskoop10:09 
13Finn Veelenturf2011Zoetermeer10:41 
14Timo Klaverkamp2011Zoetermeer11:16 
15Mika Grundeken2011Zoetermeer11:23 
 
J8-11, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Davey Ouwehand2007Rijnsoever5:08 
2Mauro van Vliet2005AV '475:32 
3Sebastiaan Sprong2007's-Gravenhage5:35 
4Lars Zuijderduijn2007Rijnsoever5:39 
5Bix Leenders2007Rijswijk Zh5:50 
6Ruben Koert2008AV '475:52 
7Roy Gijsen2006AV '475:55 
8Stef Uittenbogaard2007Boskoop5:58 
9Wytze Konijn2008AV '475:59 
10Harm Timmer2009AV '476:04 
11Thijs van Bruggen2007AV '476:14 
12Noah Eppong2009Gouda6:18 
13Sem Heijboer2006AV '476:20 
14Noah Miltenburg2007Waddinxveen6:21 
15Daan Vermeulen2009Woerden6:31 
16Nick harkes2005AV '476:31 
17Koen Bontekoe2008AV '476:43 
18Timo Groenleer2009AV '476:57 
19Guido Meskers2009Leiderdorp7:00 
20Jarno van Leeuwen2006AV '477:01 
21Lukas warners2008Gouda7:25 
22Youri Chow2008Zoetermeer8:13 
23Boaz Kastelijn2008Boskoop8:20 
24Moos van Es2008Boskoop9:25 
 
VJUN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Hijman2000PAC19:3519:34
2Annika van Luijken2003AV '4726:3526:35
3Anne Maurits1998AV '4730:2430:20
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danielle van Voskuilen1983Boskoop24:5424:52
2Esther Staal-Bulk1977Alphen aan den Rijn25:3225:32
3Irma Slingerland1988Hazerswoude-Rijndijk27:0026:57
4Liselotte Oppel1990Amsterdam27:1927:12
5Carolyn Teuwen1985Alkmaar28:3028:28
6Willemijn Guldenaar1989Amsterdam29:1529:13
7Anne Visser1996Avantri29:2129:17
8Susan van Elswijk1992Boskoop29:3229:15
9Ingrid Epping1980Gouda29:3529:31
10Patricia van Leeuwen Boskoop30:0129:50
11Deborah Geleynse Den Haag30:4630:39
12Nikki Nederhoff1981Boskoop31:2731:21
13Miranda Pouw1979Boskoop31:2731:12
14Tessa van Eijk1982Boskoop31:2831:17
15Nathaly van Lammeren1993Benthuizen31:3031:20
16Rosanne Vermond1986Waddinxveen33:1533:09
17Kim Kastelijn1977Boskoop33:1833:13
18Marthe Stenke1980Rotterdam33:1833:10
19Henriët Spijkervet1988Waddinxveen33:2633:21
20Armanda Hofman1988Boskoop33:2633:21
21Nadine Berkhout1989Waddinxveen33:2833:23
22Mathea Bij de Vaate1982Benthuizen33:4233:30
23Carla van der Hulst Hazerswoude-dorp33:4533:34
24Roxanne Verlaan1992Waddinxveen33:4533:39
25Karin geers1978Boskoop34:2334:14
26Wendy Delfos1987Rotterdam35:2735:14
27Kim Bons1989Bodegraven35:2835:15
28Ellen Moulijn Boskoop35:2935:18
29Sandra Teekens1980Waddinxveen36:0235:47
30Laura Overwater1993Zoetermeer37:1637:09
31Jolien Huisman Waddinxveen37:2637:17
32Karin IJsselstijn Boskoop38:0737:51
33Marion de Heer1992Boskoop38:0837:51
34Lisette Grundmann Boskoop38:3338:18
35Denise Nettenbreijer1991Schiedam39:2239:03
36Daisy Nettenbreijer1994Schiedam39:2539:04
37Eveline van Beekhuizen1985Leiden40:0239:55
38Wendy Slappendel Boskoop40:0839:54
39Lisette van Zanten1985Hazerswoude-Dorp40:2040:12
40Eveline van Caspel1979Voorburg41:4541:26
41Kimberley Sopakuwa1982Zoetermeer46:5046:45
 
V40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amanda van den Arend1976AV '4726:2926:24
2Brigit Droog-Verkleij1973SC Reeuwijk28:0528:03
3Monique Heijboer1971AV '4728:3828:31
4Aria Ouwehand1973Katwijk Zh28:4028:39
5Bonnie de Jong1976Nieuwkoop30:5530:52
6Karin Koster1969AV '4731:3731:31
7Miranda Kersbergen1975Boskoop32:3632:27
8Marjon Halling1976Lekkerkerk33:5533:52
9Manuela van Bruggen1972Boskoop34:2334:15
10Magda Speksnijder1969Boskoop34:5534:53
11Sandra van Dijk1974Hazerswoude-Dorp35:1335:10
12Angelique Nihot1976Moordrecht35:4735:43
13Liesbeth Kranenburg Boskoop37:0536:53
14Nicoline Uittenbogaard1972Boskoop37:2437:16
15Deanne van Dijk1973Bodegraven37:4237:33
16Lies de Bloois Boskoop38:4138:27
17Danielle Van kesteren1976Benthuizen40:4840:37
18Monique van Rijswijk1971AV '4743:1143:09
19Marielle Mazee Boskoop45:2645:12
 
V50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Satter Boskoop26:4226:26
2Karin van Gemeren1965Ilion27:3527:33
3Gabriela Ramirez van Dijk1966Valkenburg Zh29:1529:13
4Rosita Pos1965AV '4729:5829:53
5Petra Maurits1965AV '4731:3731:33
6Suzanne Kuilman1964Bodegraven32:2932:17
7Rina Rietveld1964AAV '3633:1733:07
8Astrid Wortman Boskoop37:2037:07
9Anja van der Linden1967Alphen aan den Rijn41:1141:01
10Nettie Meijdam1956AAV '3641:1141:01
11Sabien Jacobs1966Hazerswoude-Dorp41:4441:24
12Ellen Boot Boskoop45:0544:51
13Annemarie Buurman Boskoop45:0544:51
 
MJUN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Heijboer2000AV '4720:3320:33
2Kjell Verheul2003Hazerswoude-dorp23:0823:01
3Chiel Van Der Salm2002Boskoop23:1123:04
4Stefan de Groot2004AV '4724:3424:34
5Maurits Blinkhof2005AV '4725:2525:25
6Stan van Tilburg2003Waddinxveen27:5327:53
7Joeri Molenaar2003Zoetermeer31:5431:50
8Jens Kranenburg2004Boskoop32:1031:58
9Olivier Renne2003Hazerswoude-Dorp35:2735:14
10Daan Kranenburg2001Boskoop36:2836:16
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden19:1319:12
2Boudewijn Nijman1980Rotterdam23:5823:51
3Elmer de Kruijf1986Boskoop24:1324:07
4Richard Bregman1987Zoetermeer24:4824:47
5Marcel Klerks1989Gouda25:0024:58
6Sander van Eeuwen1991Alphen aan den Rijn25:5925:52
7Martin Stougie1990Bodegraven28:2328:12
8Auke van der Wal1978Zoetermeer28:4228:36
9Peter van Midden Boskoop29:2429:14
10Martijn Langendoen1997Nieuw-Lekkerland29:3229:15
11Joost Agterberg1978Hardlopen.nl31:1931:05
12Joey Kouwenhoven1984Waddinxveen31:3431:20
13Daan Bremmer1983Zoetermeer32:1131:57
14René Oudijk1980Bodegraven32:5132:39
15Roel Pannebakker1980Boskoop34:5634:49
16Thomas Teekens1993Gouda36:0135:47
 
M40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raymon Epping1975Bodegraven30:0530:02
2Wouter Tobé1970Waddinxveen30:5230:47
3Chris Meijer1977Rhoon31:3031:13
4Arjan van Leeuwen1971Boskoop31:3831:30
5Simon Supusepa1976Waddinxveen32:5332:37
6Hans Huisman Waddinxveen33:1833:10
7Marc 't Hart1973Rhoon33:4133:25
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron Oudshoorn1965Ilion23:2023:18
2Willy Schutte1960Ilion24:0224:01
3Peter van As1967Boskoop27:4227:26
4Pieter van der Velden1942Energie27:4827:43
5John van Lammeren1963Ter Aar29:5329:43
6Robert Siekmann1947Oegstgeest31:4431:42
7Gerbe Gelderblom1966Alphen aan den Rijn32:3332:26
8Wim van Prooijen1962Capelle aan den IJssel32:4632:35
9Jaap van Prooijen1952AV '4732:4632:35
10Henk Tobé1943AV '4735:3435:28
11René Buurman Boskoop37:2637:12
12Peter Zandveld1949Hazerswoude-Dorp38:5138:48
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Pellekooren1989Boskoop42:3242:31
2Julie Faiazza1991AV '4043:1443:12
3Dorine Elffers1995Leiden Atletiek45:1845:15
4Simone van Rijn1988Waddinxveen45:4545:29
5Nadine Burggraaf1986Boskoop47:0046:42
6Zoë Hagen1992Waddinxveen47:0746:52
7Ciska de Jong1984Voorburg47:0847:03
8Susanne Blom1985Sappemeer47:1847:11
9Sarine van Leeuwen1991Hazerswoude-Dorp47:3247:14
10Femke Zwarts1991Boskoop49:0848:47
11Marloes Verdiesen1996Alphen aan den Rijn50:3550:17
12Joyce Bouwens1987Alphen aan den Rijn50:4950:26
13Judith Eitjes1986Waddinxveen50:5850:56
14Olga delsasso1991Voorburg51:3651:31
15Ramona Jansen1983Nieuwveen53:2153:16
16Sabine smit1983Benthuizen53:3253:20
17Tessa Molenaar1978Zoetermeer54:2754:00
18Jacomien Kapteijn1979AAV '3654:4354:25
19Hanneke Vermeulen1982Boskoop55:2155:11
20Wendy van Dam1983Nieuwkoop55:3255:25
21Marieke den Braven1990Nieuwkoop55:3255:25
22Mirjam Kraaijenoord1980Katwijk Zh55:4755:31
23Evelien Huisman1989Gouda56:0055:37
24Roosmarijn Vermeulen1982Woerden56:0655:54
25Melissa Roos1993Bodegraven56:3256:08
26Wendy Mackaay1981Alphen aan den Rijn57:3757:26
27Samantha de knecht1990Waddinxveen57:4157:25
28Nelleke Koetsier1977Moerkapelle57:4457:23
29Sonja van Paasen1977Moerkapelle57:4457:23
30Rosanne Hogenelst1990Antilope57:5457:36
31Julia Vermorken1998AV '4758:0358:01
32Charlene Jongejan1979Boskoop58:2158:03
33Chantal Schutter1981Zoetermeer58:3058:03
34Milou van Luijk1995Waddinxveen58:3158:17
35Angelique Ubbels1978Alphen aan den Rijn58:3958:13
36Laura Kooijmans1988Alphen aan den Rijn59:2759:13
37Myrthe Klinkhamer1982Boskoop59:3559:29
38Sanne de Nijs1979Hazerswoude-Dorp59:4959:24
39Suzan de Boer1984Hazerswoude-Rijndijk59:5159:24
40Annet Roose-van Leijden1983Nieuwegein1:00:321:00:06
41Vera Timmermans1999Hazerswoude-Dorp1:00:381:00:31
42Tessa langerak1985Bodegraven1:01:081:00:49
43Estelle Tamming1998AV '471:01:451:01:42
44Ellen Veldhuizen1981Zoetermeer1:01:491:01:22
45Daniëlle Kemper1986Boskoop1:02:131:02:00
46Willemijn ter Horst1985Bleskensgraaf ca1:02:151:01:56
47Annelies Drolenga1979Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:101:04:45
48Ytte Verheul2000Hazerswoude-Dorp1:05:381:05:18
49Marloes Putters1982Waddinxveen1:05:591:05:31
50Marleen Tersteeg1979Boskoop1:06:031:05:39
51Linda vant veer1985Hazerswoude-Dorp1:06:051:05:42
52Corinne Out1979Hazerswoude-Dorp1:07:191:06:53
53Marije Beek1991Zoetermeer1:07:211:07:06
54Christa Boere1991Haastrecht1:10:421:10:19
55Miranda van den Brink1982Zoetermeer1:11:091:10:44
56Marlous Zoer1980Zoetermeer1:11:141:10:49
 
V40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nathalie Klaassen1971Alphen aan den Rijn40:2240:20
2Laura baars1975Waddinxveen44:4844:46
3Danielle Merbis1977AV '4744:5444:51
4Sonja van Paassen1975Moerkapelle46:1746:10
5Maria Jose Pardueles Guim1974Gouda48:0347:56
6Hanneke van Wijk1974Boskoop48:5648:52
7Astrid Duimel1970AV '4750:4450:27
8Karin van der Heiden19742BFit50:5750:47
9Gabry van Leeuwen1976Boskoop52:4152:33
10Meike Beukering1972Boskoop55:2154:58
11Lianne van der Zijden1970Boskoop55:3255:09
12Mireille Streng1975Gouda55:4555:23
13Mirjam Mulder1975Boskoop56:0355:53
14Yvette Heijboer1972Moerkapelle57:0256:38
15Peppel Lamers1972Waddinxveen57:3557:21
16Wilma Ooms1973Hazerswoude-Dorp58:0257:49
17Monique Schippers1970Boskoop58:0357:57
18Gerry Wiesenhaan-Stellingwerff1969Zwammerdam58:0857:45
19Christa Jongejan1975Boskoop58:2058:02
20Diana de Gelder1969Hazerswoude-Dorp58:3658:29
21Petra Elzinga1968SC Reeuwijk58:3858:28
22Astrid Deckers1968Zoetermeer58:4358:26
23Debby Roelofswaert1975Zoetermeer59:1458:59
24Tamara den Braber1974Waddinxveen59:1558:49
25Tamara Gieszen1972Rotterdam59:1959:07
26Martine Brand1969Waddinxveen59:4159:39
27Chantal Chaudron1975Wassenaar1:01:301:01:17
28Gerdien Zijlstra1971Delft1:01:551:01:42
29Karin Leggedoor1972Zoetermeer1:02:131:01:56
30Vera Nugteren1970Hazerswoude-Dorp1:03:321:03:09
31Sonet de Geus1975AV '471:03:591:03:37
32Nanna de Ruiter1971AV '471:04:521:04:27
33Elizabeth van Olphen1969Alphen aan den Rijn1:04:581:04:42
34Danielle van der Meer1972Waddinxveen1:09:191:09:00
35Alice Beere1973Boskoop1:10:211:10:07
36Miek van 't Hof1971's-Gravenhage1:10:271:10:17
 
V50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ineke Geers1950AV '4749:2849:23
2Marjan de Jong1964AV '4753:2953:21
3Inez Verhoog1966Waddinxveen54:3054:08
4Felice Oosterbroek1963Hazerswoude-Dorp56:4356:34
5Bets Kromwijk1966Hazerswoude-Dorp57:0656:59
6Anja Guldemond1959Boskoop57:5557:54
7Marian Elzinga1962SC Reeuwijk58:3858:28
8Angela Baker1960's-Gravenhage59:3859:28
9Elly van zwieten1958AV '471:00:2259:57
10Irma Rutten1958Ilion1:03:061:02:47
11Miranda Aben1965Zeist1:03:191:03:03
12Nelleke van Meurs-kramer1955PAC1:03:221:03:01
13Liesbeth koster1965AV '471:03:511:03:25
14Connie van der Meer1964AV '471:04:241:04:01
15Clara van Vliet1943AV '471:04:401:04:16
16Anna de Goeij1943AV '471:04:521:04:31
17Lonneke Goei1966Antilope1:05:111:04:57
18Inez Scholten1960's-Gravenhage1:06:541:06:43
19Marlou Gerretzen-van den1956Zoetermeer1:08:341:08:12
20Carol Hoareau1963Benthuizen1:13:171:12:56
21Regina van der heijden1957Benthuizen1:13:171:12:56
22Karin Jansen1961Zoetermeer1:14:081:14:00
23Debora Talma1961Den Haag1:19:181:19:07
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen Hijman1997AV '4735:1435:14
2Geert Meskers1978Leiderdorp35:2035:20
3MItchel Molenaar1994Delft36:3736:37
4Barend Sparreboom1981Ilion39:1739:15
5Jeffrey de rijk1980Ilion39:2139:21
6Leon van Prooijen1979AV '4739:3739:37
7Ronald Zaal1986AV '4741:1041:09
8Peter Kooijmans Rotterdam41:1641:16
9Leon Hoogeveen1980AAV '3641:4941:47
10Michal Hekiert1988Boskoop43:0243:00
11Robin Krins1980Waddinxveen43:0342:59
12Frits Moulijn1980Boskoop44:4144:30
13Alain Van den Eijnden1981's-Gravenhage45:5645:52
14Matthijs Brunsting1981Boskoop46:0846:03
15Stefan Pellekooren1986Boskoop46:1746:15
16Tim Cordia1982Fortuna46:2946:25
17Peter Brussé1979Berkel en Rodenrijs46:5346:38
18Yamin de Vlaming1996Boskoop47:0547:02
19Remko delsasso1988Voorburg47:0947:03
20Mike Poelman1988Zoetermeer47:3347:22
21Wouter van Straalen1992Boskoop47:5647:47
22Sebastiaan Stuurman1985Zoetermeer47:5947:56
23Arjan Pronk1987Zoetermeer48:1548:04
24Michel Zuurmond1986Zoetermeer48:3948:28
25Martijn Lenting1981Zoetermeer49:2649:22
26Mark Brand1987Boskoop49:4249:23
27Jordi Brand1992Boskoop49:4249:22
28Thomas koetsier1981Gouda49:5449:54
29Bart van Zijp1988Leiderdorp50:0249:45
30Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht50:0550:01
31Thomas de Koning1993Zoetermeer50:1450:06
32Patrick Wassing1995Alphen aan den Rijn50:1849:58
33Wouter Postma1987Rijswijk Zh50:3550:29
34Arnoud de Jong1983Voorburg50:3750:31
35Bas Pannebakker1983Boskoop51:3451:17
36Felix van Dam1993Zoetermeer51:4851:39
37Ivar van Leeuwen1979Waddinxveen51:5051:28
38Mike van der Zijden1999Boskoop52:4752:37
39Nick koelewijn1993Alphen aan den Rijn53:2252:58
40Jeroen Brand1981Boskoop53:3253:12
41Rogier Mol1983Waddinxveen54:1554:03
42Serge van de Meent1977AAV '3654:2654:08
43Ronald van der Draai1978Boskoop54:4454:29
44Pieter Vermeulen1978Woerden56:0555:54
45Tim Kalkman1982Boskoop56:3356:09
46Tarik van leeuwen1979Boskoop56:5856:34
47Justin van Wageningen1991Zoetermeer58:3358:24
48Marc Groen1977Alphen aan den Rijn58:5158:27
49Jeffry van Hagen1977Zoetermeer59:2158:53
50Mark van den IJssel1983Alphen aan den Rijn59:4959:23
51Kors van Hoven1980Moerkapelle1:01:361:01:34
52Sven Wigman2001Zoetermeer1:03:471:03:21
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs Timmer1977Boskoop39:2639:26
2Frederik van Dalen1976Ilion40:1440:12
3Xavier Crolla1968AV '4741:5041:47
4Jan van der Meer1970Waddinxveen42:0141:57
5Paul Stolwijk1971Boskoop43:1543:14
6Jelle Troost1974Zoetermeer43:3343:20
7Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer44:0544:02
8Patrick van den berg1972RRZ44:0644:03
9Erik Bontekoe1975AV '4744:2444:20
10Martijn Mulders1971Boskoop44:2544:14
11Martin Geers1974Boskoop46:0345:52
12Gert-Jan van Tilburg1969Antilope46:1246:07
13Harold Dazler1974Waddinxveen46:1746:14
14Marcel Kranenburg1969Antilope46:2946:19
15Michael Sprong1972Den Haag46:4146:37
16Xander van Beugen1975Alphen aan den Rijn47:3847:33
17Rob veenstra1969Alphen aan den Rijn49:3549:21
18Marty van der Meer1970Waddinxveen49:5149:48
19Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven50:0149:41
20Martin Uittenbogaard1969AV '4751:1350:56
21André Zijlstra1972Delft53:0152:48
22Marcel van der Zijden1972Boskoop53:0352:52
23Ernest Wiesenhaan1969Zwammerdam53:5753:34
24Edwin van Drielen1969Waddinxveen54:4054:13
25Ronald Uittenbogaard1970Boskoop54:4954:33
26Arno van Wilgen1970Boskoop55:1754:50
27Chris van rijswijk1971Boskoop56:0155:41
28Dennis van der Laan1972Boskoop56:0155:32
29Gerrit Jan van Delft1969Boskoop56:2256:07
30Jeroen Roose-van Leijden1976Nieuwegein56:2555:57
31Kees de Ruiter1971Benthuizen56:3756:22
32David Blanken1973Boskoop57:0457:02
33Arie de Jong1970Boskoop57:2256:54
34Marcel Vrijhof1971Berkel en Rodenrijs58:1558:03
35Ruud Overbeek1968Boskoop1:03:101:02:41
36Stefan de Buck1974Benthuizen1:05:101:04:52
37Rudie Kraehe1970Badhoevedorp1:05:581:05:30
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie Visser1961Avantri40:2040:20
2Gabri Hoogenboom1960AV '4740:5140:51
3Ronald Kersten1967RRZ41:4041:38
4Ruud Verlaan1964Boskoop41:5441:49
5Richard van der Klis1963Ilion42:1142:11
6Cees Kruit1965Antilope42:5342:49
7Leen Harkes1949AV '4743:3743:34
8Frans 'T Schip1961Mijdrecht43:4643:41
9Edwin Sierat1966Ilion43:4643:44
10Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk44:0244:00
11Simon Pieter Knepper1954Ilion44:5544:53
12Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '4746:1046:03
13Jan den Hartigh1958Fortuna46:5646:53
14Jan Hulst1946AV '4747:2347:20
15Robert Timmermans1965Hazerswoude-Dorp48:1048:04
16Hans Zevenhoven1963AAV '3648:2348:06
17Jan Kooter1964AV '4748:3748:29
18Ton Janssen1960Zeist49:1349:06
19Arjan van Dam1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter49:3349:28
20Hans van Meurs1954PAC50:0549:45
21Jan Augustinus1954Hazerswoude-Rijndijk50:3250:20
22Paul Kerkvliet1965Hazerswoude-Dorp50:5350:47
23Ries loef1963AV '4751:0951:09
24Arry Zwaan1959Alphen aan den Rijn51:2051:15
25Robin Rijnenberg1967Ilion51:2151:13
26Gerard van Paassen1955Waddinxveen51:4751:46
27Ron Stuurman1959Antilope52:5652:42
28Fred koelewijn1962Alphen aan den Rijn53:2252:58
29Ruurd Koolma1962Bodegraven53:2853:20
30Rob Zwaan1963Alphen aan den Rijn54:2754:21
31Martin de Jong1965AV '4754:3554:28
32Anne Kamstra1950Ilion54:3954:30
33Van der Stokker1956Zoetermeer55:5755:41
34Rob van Beek1949Ilion56:4656:27
35Cees van veen1957Boskoop57:2256:54
36Jan Louter1954Fortuna57:5057:28
37Michel du Chatinier1965AAV '3657:5457:36
38Rob te Mebel1958Fortuna57:5757:36
39Ton Oosterbroek1959Hazerswoude-Dorp58:1858:09
40Jan van der Meij1951AV '4758:2958:20
41Jan van Leijden1952Hazerswoude-Dorp1:00:1659:50
42Jaap Verheul1965Hazerswoude-Dorp1:00:421:00:21
43Gert Dazler1947AV '471:00:421:00:32
44Derk Rietveld1964AAV '361:01:221:00:56
45Albert Kok1960Antilope1:02:581:02:43
46Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:03:351:03:14
47Jan Wigman1960Zoetermeer1:03:471:03:21
48Jos Vrolijk1957Boskoop1:03:511:03:25
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-06-2017 19:27