Uitslagenlijst Garden Plaza Bentwoud Run

Boskoop - Zondag 25 juni 2017

M4-7, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bibi de Geest
Antilope
6:35
2
Floortje Ruitenberg
Boskoop
7:33
3
Babet Meskers
Leiderdorp
8:18
4
Luna Schimmel
Boskoop
8:48
5
Ilse Peeters
Boskoop
8:54
6
Sanne Nederhoff
Boskoop
9:08
7
Ise van veen
Boskoop
9:10
8
Evy Troos
Zoetermeer
9:27
9
Nienke Bontekoe
Boskoop
9:38
10
Emma Kraaijenoord
Katwijk Zh
10:16
11
Nikki Noordam
Boskoop
12:04
M8-11, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kiira van Dijk
Rijnsoever
5:45
2
Marloes Timmer
AV '47
6:55
3
Nola van den Elshout
Boskoop
7:06
4
Amber Koetsier
Moerkapelle
7:44
5
Fay Koetsier
Boskoop
7:46
6
Gaby Molenaar
Zoetermeer
8:01
7
Amy Bregman
Zoetermeer
8:10
8
Iris Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
8:28
9
Nena Pogalin
Zoetermeer
8:32
10
Kaylee Slappendel
Boskoop
8:44
11
Sanne Harkes
AV '47
8:49
12
Cynthia Grundmann
AV '47
8:54
J4-7, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sydney Epping
SC Reeuwijk
6:17
2
Daemen Pogalin
Zoetermeer
6:54
3
Boudewijn Sprong
Den Haag
7:20
4
Kees Vermeulen
Woerden
7:51
5
Ilya Miltenburg
Waddinxveen
7:58
6
Milan van den Bosch
Boskoop
8:03
7
Jurre Blommesteijn
Schiedam
8:06
8
Daan Burger
Boskoop
8:41
9
Luuk Nederhoff
Boskoop
8:59
10
Lars Noordam
Boskoop
9:03
11
Daan Koetsier
Moerkapelle
9:30
12
Koen Peeters
Boskoop
10:09
13
Finn Veelenturf
Zoetermeer
10:41
14
Timo Klaverkamp
Zoetermeer
11:16
15
Mika Grundeken
Zoetermeer
11:23
J8-11, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Davey Ouwehand
Rijnsoever
5:08
2
Mauro van Vliet
AV '47
5:32
3
Sebastiaan Sprong
's-Gravenhage
5:35
4
Lars Zuijderduijn
Rijnsoever
5:39
5
Bix Leenders
Rijswijk Zh
5:50
6
Ruben Koert
AV '47
5:52
7
Roy Gijsen
AV '47
5:55
8
Stef Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
5:58
9
Wytze Konijn
AV '47
5:59
10
Harm Timmer
AV '47
6:04
11
Thijs van Bruggen
AV '47
6:14
12
Noah Eppong
Gouda
6:18
13
Sem Heijboer
AV '47
6:20
14
Noah Miltenburg
Waddinxveen
6:21
15
Daan Vermeulen
Woerden
6:31
16
Nick harkes
AV '47
6:31
17
Koen Bontekoe
AV '47
6:43
18
Timo Groenleer
AV '47
6:57
19
Guido Meskers
Leiderdorp
7:00
20
Jarno van Leeuwen
AV '47
7:01
21
Lukas warners
Gouda
7:25
22
Youri Chow
Zoetermeer
8:13
23
Boaz Kastelijn
Boskoop
8:20
24
Moos van Es
Boskoop
9:25
VJUN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hijman
PAC
19:35
19:34
2
Annika van Luijken
AV '47
26:35
26:35
3
Anne Maurits
AV '47
30:24
30:20
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle van Voskuilen
Boskoop
24:54
24:52
2
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:32
25:32
3
Irma Slingerland
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
27:00
26:57
4
Liselotte Oppel
Amsterdam
27:19
27:12
5
Carolyn Teuwen
Alkmaar
28:30
28:28
6
Willemijn Guldenaar
Amsterdam
29:15
29:13
7
Anne Visser
Avantri
29:21
29:17
8
Susan van Elswijk
Boskoop
29:32
29:15
9
Ingrid Epping
Gouda
29:35
29:31
10
Patricia van Leeuwen
Boskoop
30:01
29:50
11
Deborah Geleynse
Den Haag
30:46
30:39
12
Nikki Nederhoff
Boskoop
31:27
31:21
13
Miranda Pouw
Boskoop
31:27
31:12
14
Tessa van Eijk
Boskoop
31:28
31:17
15
Nathaly van Lammeren
Benthuizen
31:30
31:20
16
Rosanne Vermond
Waddinxveen
33:15
33:09
17
Kim Kastelijn
Boskoop
33:18
33:13
18
Marthe Stenke
Rotterdam
33:18
33:10
19
Henriët Spijkervet
Waddinxveen
33:26
33:21
20
Armanda Hofman
Boskoop
33:26
33:21
21
Nadine Berkhout
Waddinxveen
33:28
33:23
22
Mathea Bij de Vaate
Benthuizen
33:42
33:30
23
Carla van der Hulst
Hazerswoude-dorp
33:45
33:34
24
Roxanne Verlaan
Waddinxveen
33:45
33:39
25
Karin geers
Boskoop
34:23
34:14
26
Wendy Delfos
Rotterdam
35:27
35:14
27
Kim Bons
Bodegraven
35:28
35:15
28
Ellen Moulijn
Boskoop
35:29
35:18
29
Sandra Teekens
Waddinxveen
36:02
35:47
30
Laura Overwater
Zoetermeer
37:16
37:09
31
Jolien Huisman
Waddinxveen
37:26
37:17
32
Karin IJsselstijn
Boskoop
38:07
37:51
33
Marion de Heer
Boskoop
38:08
37:51
34
Lisette Grundmann
Boskoop
38:33
38:18
35
Denise Nettenbreijer
Schiedam
39:22
39:03
36
Daisy Nettenbreijer
Schiedam
39:25
39:04
37
Eveline van Beekhuizen
Leiden
40:02
39:55
38
Wendy Slappendel
Boskoop
40:08
39:54
39
Lisette van Zanten
Hazerswoude-Dorp
40:20
40:12
40
Eveline van Caspel
Voorburg
41:45
41:26
41
Kimberley Sopakuwa
Zoetermeer
46:50
46:45
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amanda van den Arend
AV '47
26:29
26:24
2
Brigit Droog-Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
28:05
28:03
3
Monique Heijboer
AV '47
28:38
28:31
4
Aria Ouwehand
Katwijk Zh
28:40
28:39
5
Bonnie de Jong
Nieuwkoop
30:55
30:52
6
Karin Koster
AV '47
31:37
31:31
7
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
32:36
32:27
8
Marjon Halling
Lekkerkerk
33:55
33:52
9
Manuela van Bruggen
Boskoop
34:23
34:15
10
Magda Speksnijder
Boskoop
34:55
34:53
11
Sandra van Dijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
35:13
35:10
12
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
35:47
35:43
13
Liesbeth Kranenburg
Boskoop
37:05
36:53
14
Nicoline Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
37:24
37:16
15
Deanne van Dijk
Bodegraven
37:42
37:33
16
Lies de Bloois
Boskoop
38:41
38:27
17
Danielle Van kesteren
Benthuizen
40:48
40:37
18
Monique van Rijswijk
AV '47
43:11
43:09
19
Marielle Mazee
Boskoop
45:26
45:12
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Satter
Boskoop
26:42
26:26
2
Karin van Gemeren
Ilion
27:35
27:33
3
Gabriela Ramirez van Dijk
Valkenburg Zh
29:15
29:13
4
Rosita Pos
AV '47
29:58
29:53
5
Petra Maurits
AV '47
31:37
31:33
6
Suzanne Kuilman
Bodegraven
32:29
32:17
7
Rina Rietveld
AAV '36
33:17
33:07
8
Astrid Wortman
Boskoop
37:20
37:07
9
Anja van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:11
41:01
10
Nettie Meijdam
AAV '36
41:11
41:01
11
Sabien Jacobs
Hazerswoude-Dorp
41:44
41:24
12
Ellen Boot
Boskoop
45:05
44:51
13
Annemarie Buurman
Boskoop
45:05
44:51
MJUN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Heijboer
AV '47
20:33
20:33
2
Kjell Verheul
Hazerswoude-dorp
23:08
23:01
3
Chiel Van Der Salm
Boskoop
23:11
23:04
4
Stefan de Groot
AV '47
24:34
24:34
5
Maurits Blinkhof
AV '47
25:25
25:25
6
Stan van Tilburg
Waddinxveen
27:53
27:53
7
Joeri Molenaar
Zoetermeer
31:54
31:50
8
Jens Kranenburg
Boskoop
32:10
31:58
9
Olivier Renne
Hazerswoude-Dorp
35:27
35:14
10
Daan Kranenburg
Boskoop
36:28
36:16
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
19:13
19:12
2
Boudewijn Nijman
Rotterdam
23:58
23:51
3
Elmer de Kruijf
Boskoop
24:13
24:07
4
Richard Bregman
Zoetermeer
24:48
24:47
5
Marcel Klerks
Gouda
25:00
24:58
6
Sander van Eeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:59
25:52
7
Martin Stougie
Bodegraven
28:23
28:12
8
Auke van der Wal
Zoetermeer
28:42
28:36
9
Peter van Midden
Boskoop
29:24
29:14
10
Martijn Langendoen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
29:32
29:15
11
Joost Agterberg
Hardlopen.nl
31:19
31:05
12
Joey Kouwenhoven
Waddinxveen
31:34
31:20
13
Daan Bremmer
Zoetermeer
32:11
31:57
14
René Oudijk
Bodegraven
32:51
32:39
15
Roel Pannebakker
Boskoop
34:56
34:49
16
Thomas Teekens
Gouda
36:01
35:47
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymon Epping
Bodegraven
30:05
30:02
2
Wouter Tobé
Waddinxveen
30:52
30:47
3
Chris Meijer
Rhoon
31:30
31:13
4
Arjan van Leeuwen
Boskoop
31:38
31:30
5
Simon Supusepa
Waddinxveen
32:53
32:37
6
Hans Huisman
Waddinxveen
33:18
33:10
7
Marc 't Hart
Rhoon
33:41
33:25
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Oudshoorn
Ilion
23:20
23:18
2
Willy Schutte
Ilion
24:02
24:01
3
Peter van As
Boskoop
27:42
27:26
4
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
27:48
27:43
5
John van Lammeren
Ter Aar
29:53
29:43
6
Robert Siekmann
Oegstgeest
31:44
31:42
7
Gerbe Gelderblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:33
32:26
8
Wim van Prooijen
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:46
32:35
9
Jaap van Prooijen
AV '47
32:46
32:35
10
Henk Tobé
AV '47
35:34
35:28
11
René Buurman
Boskoop
37:26
37:12
12
Peter Zandveld
Hazerswoude-Dorp
38:51
38:48
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Pellekooren
Boskoop
42:32
42:31
2
Julie Faiazza
AV '40
43:14
43:12
3
Dorine Elffers
Leiden Atletiek
45:18
45:15
4
Simone van Rijn
Waddinxveen
45:45
45:29
5
Nadine Burggraaf
Boskoop
47:00
46:42
6
Zoë Hagen
Waddinxveen
47:07
46:52
7
Ciska de Jong
Voorburg
47:08
47:03
8
Susanne Blom
Sappemeer
47:18
47:11
9
Sarine van Leeuwen
Hazerswoude-Dorp
47:32
47:14
10
Femke Zwarts
Boskoop
49:08
48:47
11
Marloes Verdiesen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:35
50:17
12
Joyce Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:49
50:26
13
Judith Eitjes
Waddinxveen
50:58
50:56
14
Olga delsasso
Voorburg
51:36
51:31
15
Ramona Jansen
Nieuwveen
53:21
53:16
16
Sabine smit
Benthuizen
53:32
53:20
17
Tessa Molenaar
Zoetermeer
54:27
54:00
18
Jacomien Kapteijn
AAV '36
54:43
54:25
19
Hanneke Vermeulen
Boskoop
55:21
55:11
20
Wendy van Dam
Nieuwkoop
55:32
55:25
21
Marieke den Braven
Nieuwkoop
55:32
55:25
22
Mirjam Kraaijenoord
Katwijk Zh
55:47
55:31
23
Evelien Huisman
Gouda
56:00
55:37
24
Roosmarijn Vermeulen
Woerden
56:06
55:54
25
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
56:32
56:08
26
Wendy Mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:37
57:26
27
Samantha de knecht
Waddinxveen
57:41
57:25
28
Nelleke Koetsier
Moerkapelle
57:44
57:23
29
Sonja van Paasen
Moerkapelle
57:44
57:23
30
Rosanne Hogenelst
Antilope
57:54
57:36
31
Julia Vermorken
AV '47
58:03
58:01
32
Charlene Jongejan
Boskoop
58:21
58:03
33
Chantal Schutter
Zoetermeer
58:30
58:03
34
Milou van Luijk
Waddinxveen
58:31
58:17
35
Angelique Ubbels
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:39
58:13
36
Laura Kooijmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:27
59:13
37
Myrthe Klinkhamer
Boskoop
59:35
59:29
38
Sanne de Nijs
Hazerswoude-Dorp
59:49
59:24
39
Suzan de Boer
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
59:51
59:24
40
Annet Roose-van Leijden
Nieuwegein
1:00:32
1:00:06
41
Vera Timmermans
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:00:38
1:00:31
42
Tessa langerak
Bodegraven
1:01:08
1:00:49
43
Estelle Tamming
AV '47
1:01:45
1:01:42
44
Ellen Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:01:49
1:01:22
45
Daniëlle Kemper
Boskoop
1:02:13
1:02:00
46
Willemijn ter Horst
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:02:15
1:01:56
47
Annelies Drolenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:10
1:04:45
48
Ytte Verheul
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:05:38
1:05:18
49
Marloes Putters
Waddinxveen
1:05:59
1:05:31
50
Marleen Tersteeg
Boskoop
1:06:03
1:05:39
51
Linda vant veer
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:06:05
1:05:42
52
Corinne Out
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:07:19
1:06:53
53
Marije Beek
Zoetermeer
1:07:21
1:07:06
54
Christa Boere
Haastrecht
1:10:42
1:10:19
55
Miranda van den Brink
Zoetermeer
1:11:09
1:10:44
56
Marlous Zoer
Zoetermeer
1:11:14
1:10:49
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:22
40:20
2
Laura baars
Waddinxveen
44:48
44:46
3
Danielle Merbis
AV '47
44:54
44:51
4
Sonja van Paassen
Moerkapelle
46:17
46:10
5
Maria Jose Pardueles Guim
Gouda
48:03
47:56
6
Hanneke van Wijk
Boskoop
48:56
48:52
7
Astrid Duimel
AV '47
50:44
50:27
8
Karin van der Heiden
2BFit
50:57
50:47
9
Gabry van Leeuwen
Boskoop
52:41
52:33
10
Meike Beukering
Boskoop
55:21
54:58
11
Lianne van der Zijden
Boskoop
55:32
55:09
12
Mireille Streng
Gouda
55:45
55:23
13
Mirjam Mulder
Boskoop
56:03
55:53
14
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
57:02
56:38
15
Peppel Lamers
Waddinxveen
57:35
57:21
16
Wilma Ooms
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:02
57:49
17
Monique Schippers
Boskoop
58:03
57:57
18
Gerry Wiesenhaan-Stellingwerff
Zwammerdam
58:08
57:45
19
Christa Jongejan
Boskoop
58:20
58:02
20
Diana de Gelder
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:36
58:29
21
Petra Elzinga
SC Reeuwijk
58:38
58:28
22
Astrid Deckers
Zoetermeer
58:43
58:26
23
Debby Roelofswaert
Zoetermeer
59:14
58:59
24
Tamara den Braber
Waddinxveen
59:15
58:49
25
Tamara Gieszen
Rotterdam
59:19
59:07
26
Martine Brand
Waddinxveen
59:41
59:39
27
Chantal Chaudron
Wassenaar
1:01:30
1:01:17
28
Gerdien Zijlstra
Delft
1:01:55
1:01:42
29
Karin Leggedoor
Zoetermeer
1:02:13
1:01:56
30
Vera Nugteren
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:03:32
1:03:09
31
Sonet de Geus
AV '47
1:03:59
1:03:37
32
Nanna de Ruiter
AV '47
1:04:52
1:04:27
33
Elizabeth van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:58
1:04:42
34
Danielle van der Meer
Waddinxveen
1:09:19
1:09:00
35
Alice Beere
Boskoop
1:10:21
1:10:07
36
Miek van 't Hof
's-Gravenhage
1:10:27
1:10:17
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Geers
AV '47
49:28
49:23
2
Marjan de Jong
AV '47
53:29
53:21
3
Inez Verhoog
Waddinxveen
54:30
54:08
4
Felice Oosterbroek
Hazerswoude-Dorp
56:43
56:34
5
Bets Kromwijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
57:06
56:59
6
Anja Guldemond
Boskoop
57:55
57:54
7
Marian Elzinga
SC Reeuwijk
58:38
58:28
8
Angela Baker
's-Gravenhage
59:38
59:28
9
Elly van zwieten
AV '47
1:00:22
59:57
10
Irma Rutten
Ilion
1:03:06
1:02:47
11
Miranda Aben
Zeist
1:03:19
1:03:03
12
Nelleke van Meurs-kramer
PAC
1:03:22
1:03:01
13
Liesbeth koster
AV '47
1:03:51
1:03:25
14
Connie van der Meer
AV '47
1:04:24
1:04:01
15
Clara van Vliet
AV '47
1:04:40
1:04:16
16
Anna de Goeij
AV '47
1:04:52
1:04:31
17
Lonneke Goei
Antilope
1:05:11
1:04:57
18
Inez Scholten
's-Gravenhage
1:06:54
1:06:43
19
Marlou Gerretzen-van den
Zoetermeer
1:08:34
1:08:12
20
Carol Hoareau
Benthuizen
1:13:17
1:12:56
21
Regina van der heijden
Benthuizen
1:13:17
1:12:56
22
Karin Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:14:08
1:14:00
23
Debora Talma
Den Haag
1:19:18
1:19:07
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Hijman
AV '47
35:14
35:14
2
Geert Meskers
Leiderdorp
35:20
35:20
3
MItchel Molenaar
Delft
36:37
36:37
4
Barend Sparreboom
Ilion
39:17
39:15
5
Jeffrey de rijk
Ilion
39:21
39:21
6
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
39:37
39:37
7
Ronald Zaal
AV '47
41:10
41:09
8
Peter Kooijmans
Rotterdam
41:16
41:16
9
Leon Hoogeveen
AAV '36
41:49
41:47
10
Michal Hekiert
Boskoop
43:02
43:00
11
Robin Krins
Waddinxveen
43:03
42:59
12
Frits Moulijn
Boskoop
44:41
44:30
13
Alain Van den Eijnden
's-Gravenhage
45:56
45:52
14
Matthijs Brunsting
Boskoop
46:08
46:03
15
Stefan Pellekooren
Boskoop
46:17
46:15
16
Tim Cordia
Fortuna
46:29
46:25
17
Peter Brussé
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:53
46:38
18
Yamin de Vlaming
Boskoop
47:05
47:02
19
Remko delsasso
Voorburg
47:09
47:03
20
Mike Poelman
Zoetermeer
47:33
47:22
21
Wouter van Straalen
Boskoop
47:56
47:47
22
Sebastiaan Stuurman
Zoetermeer
47:59
47:56
23
Arjan Pronk
Zoetermeer
48:15
48:04
24
Michel Zuurmond
Zoetermeer
48:39
48:28
25
Martijn Lenting
Zoetermeer
49:26
49:22
26
Mark Brand
Boskoop
49:42
49:23
27
Jordi Brand
Boskoop
49:42
49:22
28
Thomas koetsier
Gouda
49:54
49:54
29
Bart van Zijp
Leiderdorp
50:02
49:45
30
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
50:05
50:01
31
Thomas de Koning
Zoetermeer
50:14
50:06
32
Patrick Wassing
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:18
49:58
33
Wouter Postma
Rijswijk Zh
50:35
50:29
34
Arnoud de Jong
Voorburg
50:37
50:31
35
Bas Pannebakker
Boskoop
51:34
51:17
36
Felix van Dam
Zoetermeer
51:48
51:39
37
Ivar van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
51:50
51:28
38
Mike van der Zijden
Boskoop
52:47
52:37
39
Nick koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:22
52:58
40
Jeroen Brand
Boskoop
53:32
53:12
41
Rogier Mol
Waddinxveen
54:15
54:03
42
Serge van de Meent
AAV '36
54:26
54:08
43
Ronald van der Draai
Boskoop
54:44
54:29
44
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
56:05
55:54
45
Tim Kalkman
Boskoop
56:33
56:09
46
Tarik van leeuwen
Boskoop
56:58
56:34
47
Justin van Wageningen
Zoetermeer
58:33
58:24
48
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:51
58:27
49
Jeffry van Hagen
Zoetermeer
59:21
58:53
50
Mark van den IJssel
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:49
59:23
51
Kors van Hoven
Moerkapelle
1:01:36
1:01:34
52
Sven Wigman
Zoetermeer
1:03:47
1:03:21
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Timmer
Boskoop
39:26
39:26
2
Frederik van Dalen
Ilion
40:14
40:12
3
Xavier Crolla
AV '47
41:50
41:47
4
Jan van der Meer
Waddinxveen
42:01
41:57
5
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
43:15
43:14
6
Jelle Troost
Zoetermeer
43:33
43:20
7
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
44:05
44:02
8
Patrick van den berg
RRZ
44:06
44:03
9
Erik Bontekoe
AV '47
44:24
44:20
10
Martijn Mulders
Boskoop
44:25
44:14
11
Martin Geers
Boskoop
46:03
45:52
12
Gert-Jan van Tilburg
Antilope
46:12
46:07
13
Harold Dazler
Waddinxveen
46:17
46:14
14
Marcel Kranenburg
Antilope
46:29
46:19
15
Michael Sprong
Den Haag
46:41
46:37
16
Xander van Beugen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:38
47:33
17
Rob veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:35
49:21
18
Marty van der Meer
Waddinxveen
49:51
49:48
19
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
50:01
49:41
20
Martin Uittenbogaard
AV '47
51:13
50:56
21
André Zijlstra
Delft
53:01
52:48
22
Marcel van der Zijden
Boskoop
53:03
52:52
23
Ernest Wiesenhaan
Zwammerdam
53:57
53:34
24
Edwin van Drielen
Waddinxveen
54:40
54:13
25
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
54:49
54:33
26
Arno van Wilgen
Boskoop
55:17
54:50
27
Chris van rijswijk
Boskoop
56:01
55:41
28
Dennis van der Laan
Boskoop
56:01
55:32
29
Gerrit Jan van Delft
Boskoop
56:22
56:07
30
Jeroen Roose-van Leijden
Nieuwegein
56:25
55:57
31
Kees de Ruiter
Benthuizen
56:37
56:22
32
David Blanken
Boskoop
57:04
57:02
33
Arie de Jong
Boskoop
57:22
56:54
34
Marcel Vrijhof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:15
58:03
35
Ruud Overbeek
Boskoop
1:03:10
1:02:41
36
Stefan de Buck
Benthuizen
1:05:10
1:04:52
37
Rudie Kraehe
Badhoevedorp
1:05:58
1:05:30
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Visser
Avantri
40:20
40:20
2
Gabri Hoogenboom
AV '47
40:51
40:51
3
Ronald Kersten
RRZ
41:40
41:38
4
Ruud Verlaan
Boskoop
41:54
41:49
5
Richard van der Klis
Ilion
42:11
42:11
6
Cees Kruit
Antilope
42:53
42:49
7
Leen Harkes
AV '47
43:37
43:34
8
Frans 'T Schip
Mijdrecht
43:46
43:41
9
Edwin Sierat
Ilion
43:46
43:44
10
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
44:02
44:00
11
Simon Pieter Knepper
Ilion
44:55
44:53
12
Rob Hoefnagel
AV '47
46:10
46:03
13
Jan den Hartigh
Fortuna
46:56
46:53
14
Jan Hulst
AV '47
47:23
47:20
15
Robert Timmermans
Hazerswoude-Dorp
48:10
48:04
16
Hans Zevenhoven
AAV '36
48:23
48:06
17
Jan Kooter
AV '47
48:37
48:29
18
Ton Janssen
Zeist
49:13
49:06
19
Arjan van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:33
49:28
20
Hans van Meurs
PAC
50:05
49:45
21
Jan Augustinus
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
50:32
50:20
22
Paul Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude-Dorp
50:53
50:47
23
Ries loef
AV '47
51:09
51:09
24
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:20
51:15
25
Robin Rijnenberg
Ilion
51:21
51:13
26
Gerard van Paassen
Waddinxveen
51:47
51:46
27
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
52:56
52:42
28
Fred koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:22
52:58
29
Ruurd Koolma
Bodegraven
53:28
53:20
30
Rob Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:27
54:21
31
Martin de Jong
AV '47
54:35
54:28
32
Anne Kamstra
Ilion
54:39
54:30
33
Van der Stokker
Zoetermeer
55:57
55:41
34
Rob van Beek
Ilion
56:46
56:27
35
Cees van veen
Boskoop
57:22
56:54
36
Jan Louter
Fortuna
57:50
57:28
37
Michel du Chatinier
AAV '36
57:54
57:36
38
Rob te Mebel
Fortuna
57:57
57:36
39
Ton Oosterbroek
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:18
58:09
40
Jan van der Meij
AV '47
58:29
58:20
41
Jan van Leijden
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:00:16
59:50
42
Jaap Verheul
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:00:42
1:00:21
43
Gert Dazler
AV '47
1:00:42
1:00:32
44
Derk Rietveld
AAV '36
1:01:22
1:00:56
45
Albert Kok
Antilope
1:02:58
1:02:43
46
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:03:35
1:03:14
47
Jan Wigman
Zoetermeer
1:03:47
1:03:21
48
Jos Vrolijk
Boskoop
1:03:51
1:03:25
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2017 19:27