Uitslagenlijst 14e Stoomtramloop Medemblik - Hoorn

Medemblik - Zondag 25 juni 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Keuning
Hoorn
1:19:58
2
Edwin Elles
St. Sportief Westfriesland
1:23:35
3
Aschwin Wijnands
Running Junkies 1
1:23:39
4
Alexander Beemsterboer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:42
5
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
1:23:53
6
Robert Nonner
Running Junkies 1
1:24:00
7
Wim Schilder
St. Sportief Westfriesland
1:24:20
8
Cristiaen Schaap
Running Junkies 1
1:25:03
9
Wiebe Strick
Running Junkies 1
1:26:50
10
Wouter Lefevere
Running Junkies 1
1:28:36
11
Dimitrios Kanellopoulos
Running Junkies 2
1:31:46
12
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
1:32:00
13
Kris Oedit Doebé
St. Sportief Westfriesland
1:33:46
14
Dennis Poot
Hoogkarspel
1:35:20
15
Jack Gorter
Hoogkarspel
1:35:21
16
thijs Gommenthijn
Running Junkies 2
1:35:43
17
Kevin Overmars
Enschede
1:36:58
18
Rens Koning
Enschede
1:36:59
19
Wouter Visser
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:37:46
20
Corwin Exalto
Exalto.biz
1:37:47
21
Menno van Ewijk
Enkhuizen
1:38:58
22
Pieter de Boer
Utrecht
1:39:33
23
Sander Spil
Bovenkarspel
1:42:33
24
Sebastian Spitse
Groningen
1:42:59
25
Arjan Schouten
Wervershoof
1:43:42
26
Erik Hoeben
Enschede
1:44:55
27
Tjerk Sminia
Wageningen
1:46:37
28
Björn Danels
Zuidschermer
1:47:18
29
Johan Hubers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:46
30
David Pennekamp
de goorn
1:48:33
31
Wim van der Kruk
Enschede
1:49:31
32
Jeroen Meissen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:49
33
Jan Bot
Zwaag
1:54:48
34
Rob Zwaan
SNS Bank
1:58:10
35
Alex Entius
SNS Bank
1:58:10
36
Teun Bulens
Hoorn Nh
2:07:49
37
Bas Oosterkamp
Zaanland
2:17:31
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
1:17:56
2
Ronald Marees
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:21:24
3
Arjan Coens
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:23:25
4
Tim Baas
the Hague Road Runners
1:25:22
5
Christiaan van de Bruinhorst
Hylas
1:25:54
6
Erwin Veldman
Deventer
1:28:11
7
Ray van Loenen
Zaandam
1:32:57
8
Jan Kaldenbach
Noord-Scharwoude
1:33:22
9
Michel Robert
Zwaag
1:36:15
10
Sander Hoogland
Blokker
1:37:13
11
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:37:34
12
Teun van Herpen
Seed Valley All Stars 2
1:41:15
13
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
1:41:22
14
Cor van Breugel
Abbekerk
1:41:54
15
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
1:42:10
16
Rene Smit
Hoorn
1:44:05
17
Dave van der Velden
Zwaag
1:44:18
18
Andrew Bosschaart
Heerhugowaard
1:44:34
19
Michel Bransen
Zwaag
1:47:14
20
Maurice van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:47:23
21
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
1:49:14
22
Gian Broers
Grootebroek
1:50:54
23
Ronald Mom
Hoorn
1:51:41
24
Jasper Lentz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:52:53
25
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:54:44
26
Raymond Hartman
Hoorn
1:58:36
27
Ewout Stortenbeker
Zwaag
2:00:39
28
Martijn de Groot
Alkmaar
2:15:36
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
1:19:28
2
Edwin Huisman
Zwaag
1:26:47
3
Niels van Wijk
Andijk
1:29:34
4
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:30:42
5
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
1:32:51
6
Joeri Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
1:35:44
7
Pieter Klaver
Haarlemmermeer
1:39:50
8
Erik de Jongh
Phanos
1:39:54
9
Mark Aarts
Running Junkies 2
1:40:09
10
Barry Kuipers
Seed Valley All Stars 2
1:40:47
11
Remko de Boorder
Zaandam
1:41:51
12
Chris de Glint
Kudelstaart
1:42:35
13
Peter Meijer
Purmerend
1:44:48
14
Harry Schoord
De Kwakel
1:45:29
15
Bart Bijnoed
Zuidermeer
1:47:34
16
Lars van Zwieten
PAC
1:48:49
17
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
1:48:49
18
Erik Berkhoff
Hoorn Nh
1:50:11
19
Martijn Croese
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:11
20
Wim van Hoek
Weesp
1:51:17
21
Jeroen Geerligs
Hoorn Nh
1:54:39
22
Leon Schmidt
Sliedrecht
1:55:21
23
Ed Steur
Spanbroek
1:59:48
24
Wilco van Garderen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:15
25
Walter Langedijk
Wognum
2:16:54
26
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
2:28:12
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Hoogeboom
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:17:44
2
Marcel Vredenburg
Zaanland
1:26:34
3
Gertjan Klumpenhouder
Enkhuizen
1:28:52
4
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:31:09
5
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:10
6
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
1:36:27
7
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:40
8
Peter Koelemeij
Hera
1:37:18
9
Miguel Brom
SNS Bank
1:37:46
10
René Arntz
Exalto.biz
1:39:45
11
Serge ter Hall
Zaanland
1:40:12
12
Erwin Cardol
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:41:33
13
Martijn Mengerink
Exalto.biz
1:44:26
14
Rober Heilig
Hoogkarspel
1:44:58
15
Bart Muller
Hoorn
1:45:14
16
Mike van den Berg
Den Helder
1:47:47
17
Peter van Haarlem
Hoorn
1:48:06
18
Martin Stumpe
Seed Valley All Stars 2
1:48:32
19
Kelly den Haan
Hoorn Nh
1:48:39
20
Robert Overdam
Uithoorn
1:49:39
21
René Huisman
Beverwijk
1:50:45
22
Johan Terwijn
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:32
23
Ronald Lindsen
Zevenhoven
1:54:19
24
Arco van Noppen
Middenbeemster
1:58:33
25
Eric Kamphuis
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:44
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:20:41
2
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:17
3
Robin Honig
Loopgroep PK
1:32:39
4
Eric van de Visse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:33:32
5
Ivan Arctander
Moordrecht
1:33:58
6
Ruud Breed
Wognum
1:34:04
7
Ruud Braakman
Bovenkarspel
1:34:06
8
Arjen Benders
Schoorl
1:34:19
9
Arne van der Schuit
SNS Bank
1:34:43
10
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
1:36:26
11
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
1:37:19
12
Dick v d Louw
Blokker
1:37:48
13
Kees Willigenburg
RRZ
1:38:56
14
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:39:19
15
Bouwe Olij
Commandeur Accountants en Adv.
1:41:51
16
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:42:31
17
Wilbert van Leijen
Running Junkies 3
1:45:27
18
Arno Bouman
Waardhuizen
1:46:01
19
Michel Broekman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:04
20
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
1:48:30
21
Jan Venema
Schagen
1:49:27
22
Kees Peereboom
Haarlem
1:49:44
23
Ton van de Vall
Uithoorn
1:50:00
24
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:09
25
Trans Veldhuizen
Zwaag
1:55:15
26
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
1:56:19
27
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
1:56:34
28
Tim Khan
Zaandam
1:57:16
29
Rob Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
1:57:27
30
Hans Spek
Seed Valley All Stars 2
2:00:43
31
Volker Schneemann
Zaandam
2:00:44
32
Fred Kok
Commandeur Accountants en Adv.
2:02:38
33
Kees Mijnders
Purmerend
2:03:22
34
Jack Appelman
Bovenkarspel
2:08:25
35
Eddy de Boer
SAV
2:16:51
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
1:28:41
2
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:50
3
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:52
4
Maarten de Wit
Startbaan
1:38:53
5
Vincent Vreeken
Hoofddorp
1:39:28
6
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
1:39:39
7
Kaz de Jong
Amsterdam
1:42:47
8
Jos Bunschoten
De Veenlopers
1:45:54
9
Siem Pols
Heerhugowaard
1:48:07
10
Kees Duivenvoorden
NSL
1:49:56
11
Marc Soeteman
Hoorn
1:50:06
12
Piet Aardenburg
Hollandia
1:59:40
13
Robert van der Linden
RRZ
2:02:22
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:39:41
2
Kees van Beelen
De Spartaan
1:42:42
3
Dirk Exalto
Exalto.biz
1:48:28
4
Lesley Pengel
Exalto.biz
1:49:33
5
Albert van Trigt
NSL
1:50:07
6
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:51:01
7
Fred de Beyer
Uithoorn
1:51:20
8
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:54:13
9
Kees Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:55:55
10
Piet Boon
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:56:13
11
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:57:21
12
Leo Weijers
NSL
2:00:33
13
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
2:03:28
14
Joop Broekhof
NSL
2:10:08
15
André Stoffer
Lycurgus
2:12:06
16
Joop Jeizer
Hoorn
2:28:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lysanne van der Voort
Running Junkies 3
1:39:32
2
Eline Lam
Phanos
1:39:51
3
Anne Vissers
Wageningen
1:39:51
4
Pien Schotman
Exalto.biz
1:41:06
5
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Exalto.biz
1:41:23
6
Anna Hageman
Running Junkies 3
1:41:34
7
Rhinja Rutjes
Running Junkies 2
1:42:07
8
Margot Wolters
Running Junkies 3
1:42:07
9
Brigitte van Buuren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:35
10
Janine van der Giessen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:50:01
11
Julia Rotgans
Alkmaar
1:50:17
12
Brenda Scholten
Uitgeest
1:50:18
13
Sara van den Berg
De Kwakel
1:51:19
14
Annabel van der Berg
Kudelstaart
1:51:25
15
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
1:54:55
16
Kirby Boon
Amsterdam
1:56:29
17
Angelique van Dijk
Amstelveen
1:58:16
18
Elly Tan
Running Junkies 3
1:59:32
19
Mendy van Midden
Alkmaar
1:59:50
20
Irene de Vries
Egmond aan Zee
2:03:32
21
Rosalie Laarhuis
Amersfoort
2:06:10
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong-Laan
Runnersworld Hoorn-Purmerend
1:30:29
2
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
1:34:16
3
Maaike Vriend
Hoorn
1:48:54
4
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:50:19
5
Wendy Nisters
Kudelstaart
1:55:26
6
Elles de Boorder
Zaanland
1:57:29
7
Chantal Kamphuis
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:44
8
Mauna Könst
Heerhugowaard
2:04:14
9
Kirsten Hartman
Toyota Botman
2:11:12
10
Christel Groot Zevert
Kudelstaart
2:16:52
11
Anita Neidhofer
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:27:55
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:43:23
2
Marijke Schouten
Zwaag
1:45:39
3
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
1:45:42
4
Kim Kuntz
Zaandam
1:45:53
5
Kim Vo
Hoogkarspel
1:46:17
6
Graciela Jharap
Aalsmeer
1:58:04
7
Yu-Mei Yen
Uithoorn
2:00:03
8
Wendy Stammis
Middenbeemster
2:00:27
9
Ursula Beems
Grootebroek
2:03:33
10
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
2:07:32
11
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
2:16:44
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:45:32
2
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
1:49:19
3
Annemarie Cardol
Amstelhoek
1:50:00
4
Jolanda Verlinde
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:23
5
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
2:06:52
6
Nathalie ten Hoope
Uithoorn
2:16:09
7
Gertine Nap
Clytoneus
2:20:59
8
Bianca de Leeuw
Diemen
2:40:14
9
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
2:45:07
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
1:47:11
2
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
1:52:85
3
Anja Stroet
Hollandia
1:57:05
4
Connie Vertegaal
Zwaag
1:57:05
5
Mechthild Coppens
Hoorn Nh
1:58:59
6
Thea Pluister-Gootjes
Golden girls
2:00:52
7
Margot van Kempen
Golden girls
2:01:08
8
Siilvia Arntz
Exalto.biz
2:03:25
9
Hendrien Godschalk
Hera
2:14:50
10
Anja Rooze
AV Edam
2:16:51
11
Jannnie de Beyer
Uithoorn
2:27:10
12
Corry Nijman
Kamerik
2:32:02
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:52:42
2
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:56:45
3
Hannie Stam
Golden girls
2:00:23
4
Mieke van Beelen-vd Veek
De Spartaan
2:03:47
MAN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Wokke
Museumstoomtram
38:43
2
Remco Bruin
Museumstoomtram
40:22
3
Bert Besseling
Nibbixwoud
46:08
4
John Koomen
Wervershoof
46:59
5
Pierre Molenaar
Heerhugowaard
47:06
6
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
47:09
7
Joost Groen
Utrecht
48:01
8
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:34
9
Ruud Spruit
Nibbixwoud
49:07
10
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
49:20
11
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
49:32
12
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
49:50
13
Mat Pronk
Hera
50:18
14
René Glas
Wognum
50:35
15
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
50:52
16
Mark Brouwer
Nederland
50:54
17
Christian Snel
Hoorn Nh
50:55
18
Tiemen Bos
Hoogkarspel
51:54
19
Michel Haring
Seed Valley All Stars 3
52:59
20
Arno van Diepen
Zwaag
52:59
21
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
53:03
22
Roelf Weges
Grootebroek
54:00
23
Jan Hania
Wognum
54:20
24
Jan Dorland
Edam
54:21
25
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
55:13
26
Jeroen Tusveld
Oosthuizen
55:38
27
Harry van der Knaap
Wognum
55:46
28
Lorenzo Bongers
Toyota Botman
56:49
29
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
57:42
30
Henk Sol
Blokker
58:42
31
van der Gulik
Hoorn Nh
58:47
32
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
58:52
33
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
59:21
34
Gerard Bongers
Toyota Botman
59:32
35
Frank Weijling
SNS Bank
59:46
36
Ronals Koppes
Zwaag
59:51
37
Jack Smit
Seed Valley All Stars 3
1:00:03
38
Marco Naastepad
Zwaag
1:00:08
39
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
1:02:26
40
Barry Claus
Toyota Botman
1:03:36
41
Edwin Korthoff
Zwaag
1:03:42
42
Arno van Heeringen
Toyota Botman
1:03:54
43
Jaap Hardy
Hoorn Nh
1:06:32
44
Iwan Resodikromo
Zwaag
1:06:45
45
Enteny Klarenbeek
Hylas
1:07:37
46
Leo Buys
Enkhuizen
1:07:42
47
Nico Bleeker
Wieringermeer
1:10:20
48
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:10:30
49
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1:10:33
50
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:27
51
Rien van Leijen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:33
52
Jan Doodeman
Hoorn Nh
1:15:17
VROUW, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
50:16
2
Janneke Van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
51:05
3
Anne Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
55:47
4
Selina Vink
Utrecht
55:47
5
Nathalie Dam
De Weere
55:48
6
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
56:47
7
Nicole Engeltjes
Hoorn Nh
57:11
8
Christel van Ingen
Purmerend
57:20
9
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
57:35
10
Inge Ruiter
Medemblik
58:09
11
Dorien van Diepen
Wervershoof
58:50
12
Marcia Broekhof
Alkmaar
58:52
13
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:00:07
14
Catharine Bakker
Hollandia
1:00:23
15
Tanja Beukman
Zwaag
1:00:29
16
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
1:00:51
17
Valerie Torenstra
Flevo Delta
1:00:56
18
Louise Sol-Uijtdragers
Blokker
1:00:57
19
Maaike Agema
Hoorn Nh
1:01:26
20
Suzanne Mannaart
Toyota Botman
1:03:36
21
Alie Siekman
Emmen
1:03:39
22
Sandra Fignier
Seed Valley All Stars 4
1:03:40
23
Janita Korthoff
Zwaag
1:03:42
24
Elle Geelkerken
Hoorn Nh
1:03:44
25
Brenda van Heeringen
Toyota Botman
1:04:12
26
Chantal Hulstede
Hoorn Nh
1:04:30
27
Yaxi Hu
Utrecht
1:05:15
28
Jolanda van Leijen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:28
29
Romana Svikova
Hoorn Nh
1:05:33
30
Annemarie Hartog
Hoorn Nh
1:05:51
31
Kelly van Onna
Medemblik
1:06:22
32
Leyang Tseng
Zwaag
1:07:00
33
Monique Ooms
Seed Valley All Stars 3
1:07:39
34
Desiré Broers
Grootebroek
1:07:42
35
Brenda Pelgrim
Toyota Botman
1:08:02
36
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:08:22
37
Esther van Doorn
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:24
38
Linda Fernie
Toyota Botman
1:10:56
39
Annette Wenker
Opperdoes
1:11:04
40
Sharon Simonis
Den Oever
1:11:32
41
Monique Spangenberg
Toyota Botman
1:12:00
42
Yvonne Toornman
Toyota Botman
1:12:00
43
Vanensa Hoogendijk
Hillegom
1:12:02
44
Alice Alberts
Enkhuizen
1:15:08
45
Bianca Fritschy
Zaandam
1:20:07
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2017 11:37