Uitslagenlijst AFAS Hamersveldloop

Leusden - Zondag 25 juni 2017

M2004, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Groeneweg
Altis
3:28
3:27
2
Jasmijn Post
Altis
3:33
3:32
3
Jente Plu
Leusden
4:19
4:18
M2006, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
3:34
3:34
2
Deborah van Zwol
Leusden
3:42
3:41
3
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
3:54
3:53
4
Lara van 't Klooster
Leusden
4:03
4:01
5
Karlijn Vinijema
Amersfoort
4:12
4:11
6
Emma de Jong
Vleiten
4:13
4:11
7
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
4:14
4:14
8
Carice Plu
Leusden
4:45
4:44
9
Mirte Koelman
Amersfoort
4:46
4:43
M2008, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Bendanon
Triathlon
3:58
3:57
2
Isa Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
4:09
4:09
3
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:13
4:12
4
Lisette Staal
Leusden
4:32
4:30
M2010, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amen Overduin
Amersfoort
4:40
4:39
2
Evi Weekers
Utrecht
7:19
7:17
J2004, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Broodman
Leusden
3:35
3:34
2
Sander van Kralingen
Hilversum
3:36
3:36
3
Jochem Ruitenbeek
Leusden
3:50
3:49
4
Samuel Zweverink
Leusden
4:05
4:05
J2006, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Groeneweg
Altis
3:26
3:25
2
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
3:42
3:42
3
Tygo van Kooten
Veenendaal
3:43
3:42
4
Daniel Kas
Leusden
4:06
4:04
5
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:24
4:24
6
Oskar Schreuder
Leusden
4:29
4:27
J2008, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Moraal
Leusden
3:34
3:33
2
Lars Budding
Veenendaal
4:17
4:16
3
Robin Koelman
Amersfoort
4:37
4:35
J2010, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Moraal
Leusden
4:13
4:11
2
Sam Klaver
Amersfoort
4:24
4:23
3
Bastiaan Staal
Leusden
4:45
4:44
4
Tijn Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
5:07
5:05
5
Reyansh Kumar
Hilversum
5:10
5:09
6
Mees Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
5:12
5:10
7
Luka Schreuder
Leusden
5:49
5:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlie van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
19:26
19:24
2
Yasmin Hellebrink
Amsterdam
19:30
19:28
3
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
19:41
19:36
4
Murielle Ferraye130183
Berg en Dal
20:34
20:30
5
Jony van Roekel
Amersfoort
21:55
21:47
6
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
22:17
22:14
7
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
24:37
24:31
8
Laura Verkleij
Leusden
25:22
25:14
9
Mirjam De Koning
VAV
25:31
25:26
10
Dodi Koopmans
Soesterberg
25:36
25:18
11
Aniek van de Berkt
Leusden
25:39
25:34
12
Dianne van de Berkt
Amersfoort
25:39
25:34
13
Myrthe van den Tweel
Nijkerk Gld
26:01
25:59
14
Debby van Rooijen
Leusden
26:12
26:08
15
Lotte Lokkers
Leusden
26:23
26:11
16
Nathalie Geutskens
Veenendaal
27:34
27:26
17
Charlotte Bourbon
Leusden
27:52
27:38
18
Marijke Joosten
Amersfoort
28:32
28:18
19
Dannique Bordes
Amersfoort
28:41
28:21
20
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
28:57
28:50
21
Monique Lozeman
Leusden
29:49
29:35
22
Marinda Piekema
Leusden
30:08
29:54
23
Patricia Jordens
Doorn
31:48
31:28
24
Jeanne Boesten-Demage
Leusden
33:15
33:12
25
Punita Kumari
Hilversum
34:08
33:54
26
Jolanda Karssen
Doorn
34:36
34:16
27
Nienke vd Hoven
Leusden
34:49
34:29
28
Nina Blijleven
Leusden
34:54
34:35
29
Tamara Boneschansker
Altis
34:56
34:37
30
Imme Schillemans
Utrecht
36:01
35:40
31
Daphne Sanchez Diez
Leusden
40:34
40:18
V40, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Rozendal
Leusden
22:56
22:47
2
Iris Cornelissen
Leusden
24:47
24:35
3
Colette Lip
Leusden
27:20
27:06
4
Sandra Dokter
Hoevelaken
27:30
27:23
5
Suzanne Stomp
Leusden
27:37
27:22
6
Annette Hofmann
Leusden
27:46
27:31
7
Gerritsina Boer
Hoevelaken
29:18
29:11
8
Geke van Elp
Altis
34:28
34:14
9
Anita Emons
Houten
34:48
34:32
10
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
35:53
35:43
11
CAmelia van Zwol
Leusden
36:52
36:45
MSEN, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Hofmann
17:23
17:20
2
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
17:26
17:24
3
Laurens van Roomen
Utrecht
18:29
18:26
4
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
18:49
18:47
5
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
18:54
18:52
6
Remy Ravenhorst
VAV
18:59
18:56
7
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
19:03
19:01
8
Dimitri Henry
Leusden
19:42
19:33
9
Melle van Schaik
Hoogland
19:51
19:47
10
Timo Hofmeijer
19:56
19:52
11
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
19:59
19:55
12
Sven Druijff
Altis
20:11
20:08
13
Menno Taanman
Utrecht
20:42
14
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
20:51
20:46
15
Martin Wolswinkel
Leusden
21:03
16
Vincent Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
21:19
21:13
17
Jeroen Valkenburg
VAV
21:38
21:34
18
Gerjan van Roekel
Amersfoort
21:54
21:47
19
Ids Berk
Fit
22:15
22:13
20
Wouter de Vries
Leusden
23:31
23:21
21
Marc de Jong
Leusden
23:49
23:36
22
Olaf Ruitenbeek
Leusden
23:53
23:43
23
Ruben van Zwol
Leusden
23:59
23:50
24
Bas Kuit
Leusden
24:20
24:17
25
Jeroen de Vries
Zeist
24:49
24:46
26
Jasper van Burken
Utrecht
24:50
24:46
27
Joost Oude Munnink
Leusden
24:56
24:44
28
Hugi Wijntjes
24:59
24:45
29
Niels Kleijwegt
Pijnenburg
25:35
25:18
30
Patrick van Boekel
Leusden
26:47
26:34
31
Martin Stekelenburg
Leusden
26:52
26:46
32
Thomas Staal
Leusden
26:53
26:45
33
Rick Hoving
27:39
34
Bennink
Amersfoort
28:20
27:59
35
Sander Nijland
Amersfoort
28:21
28:05
36
Sjoerd Walenbergh
Utrecht
36:01
35:40
M40, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:22
18:20
2
Peter van den Broek
Werkohoven
18:39
18:35
3
Jan Willem Nieboer
19:07
19:04
4
Leo Kruit
Altis
20:04
20:01
5
Patrick van de Berg
Leusden
21:20
21:16
6
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
21:29
21:24
7
Theo Kamperman
Altis
22:04
21:59
8
Eric Zwaal
23:23
23:11
9
Matthieu van den Berg
Climax
24:25
24:13
10
Cees Coene
Triathlon
24:46
24:42
11
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
24:59
24:53
12
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
25:24
25:15
13
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
26:03
26:01
14
Gerard Brennesse
Leusden
26:34
15
Loran Noteboom
Oldenzaal
27:05
26:50
16
Wijnand Klaver
28:07
27:52
17
Bert de Wit
Amersfoort
28:29
28:20
18
Erik Pragt
Leusden
30:00
19
Tim Nijland
Amersfoort
30:33
30:17
20
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
31:06
30:52
21
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
32:26
32:12
22
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:29
32:21
23
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
32:51
32:32
24
Theo Vork
Utrecht
32:56
32:45
25
Danny Walen
Leusden
34:24
34:15
26
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
39:59
39:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magaci Fleche
Maarn
42:44
42:39
2
Sietske Altena
Triathlon
43:14
43:09
3
Lenneke Sjoukema
Amsterdam
45:44
45:31
4
Thirza Stiphout
46:02
45:56
5
Floor Weusthof
46:10
46:04
6
Anne Duijst
Amersfoort
47:38
47:31
7
Sylvia Baas
Hilversum
50:07
49:50
8
Suzanne Oostenrijk
Utrecht
51:58
51:51
9
Fardau Bosma
Utrecht
53:52
53:40
10
Eveline Schalks
Leusden
54:32
54:18
11
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
54:40
54:23
12
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
55:13
55:02
13
JAnneke Fonk
Eemnes
59:11
58:55
14
Bertine de Jonge
Amersfoort
59:16
58:57
15
Marieke Timmerman
Leusden
59:21
59:15
16
Rianne Rutjes
Leusden
1:00:57
1:00:45
V40, 10 KILOMETERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulien Rinsema Jansen
Altis
46:06
46:02
2
Elly Visser
Altis
46:15
46:12
3
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
46:46
46:36
4
José Jeltes
Leusden
57:17
57:02
5
Marjan Huisman
Leusden
57:25
57:08
6
Marrigje Huijgens
Amersfoort
1:00:57
1:00:45
7
Hannie Fonk
Eemnes
1:01:27
1:01:12
8
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:29
1:03:08
9
Mir Jansen
Amersfoort
1:05:40
1:05:21
MSEN, 10 KILOMETERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Maas
Maarn
33:43
33:41
2
Maarten Haegens
34:39
34:38
3
Taco Schaaf
Utrecht
35:05
35:04
4
Niels Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
36:17
36:15
5
Sander van de Water
Leusden
36:22
36:21
6
Wilberd de Groot
Triathlon
36:58
36:56
7
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
37:52
37:50
8
Tjeerd Meester
Leusden
38:29
38:26
9
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
39:06
39:04
10
Olaf Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
39:07
39:04
11
Mike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
39:27
39:24
12
Edo van de Burgwal
Altis
39:52
39:49
13
Jochem Weijzen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:36
40:32
14
Willem Dabekaussen
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:27
41:23
15
Nick Lucas
Putten
42:30
42:21
16
Joris Kerkhof
GAC Hilversum
42:30
42:27
17
Ricardo Vescovo
Amersfoort
45:13
45:06
18
Jordy Römgens
Hoogland
45:22
45:14
19
Martijn Bos
47:12
46:57
20
Paul van Giessel
47:17
47:02
21
Guit-Jan Ridderbos
47:29
47:14
22
Anne Mark van der Wielen
48:07
47:51
23
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
48:15
48:09
24
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
48:29
48:20
25
Martin Schokker
Amersfoort
49:45
49:36
26
Sybe van den Bos
Leusden
50:10
49:57
27
Casper te Winkel
51:12
51:00
28
Wijtze van der Zee
Hilversum
51:59
29
Jeff Veenhof
Amersfoort
52:05
51:59
30
Kai van Wezel
Leusden
52:58
52:40
31
Wouter Bouvy
Hoogland
57:21
57:03
32
Michiel Klaver
Amersfoort
1:01:02
1:00:51
M40, 10 KILOMETERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Veenma
35:44
35:43
2
Frans Rinsema
36:55
36:53
3
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
37:47
37:44
4
Dirk van den Dool
Triathlon
37:57
37:55
5
Raymond Laseur
Altis
38:30
38:28
6
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
39:27
39:25
7
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
39:47
39:42
8
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
39:56
39:53
9
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
39:58
39:50
10
Arjen Brinkmann
Altis
40:32
40:28
11
René van der Veen
Triathlon
40:34
40:29
12
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
40:44
40:41
13
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
40:45
40:44
14
ERik Pouw
41:31
41:20
15
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
41:46
41:44
16
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
42:39
42:33
17
Albert Post
Triathlon
43:15
43:07
18
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
43:40
43:31
19
Bas Van Den Bos
Leusden
43:47
43:35
20
André Koeslag
Triathlon
43:59
43:55
21
Ben Römgens
Triathlon
45:25
45:18
22
Raymond Leenders
Leusden
45:54
45:45
23
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
46:06
45:56
24
Albert Stolvoort
Altis
46:24
46:17
25
Ron van Megen
Altis
46:28
46:24
26
Harry Kleter
Achterveld
46:40
46:29
27
Olaf Rem
Leusden
47:07
46:59
28
Wilco Witte
Leusden
47:36
47:28
29
Jean Paul Westdijk
Leusden
47:48
47:39
30
Nico Klomp
Eemnes
47:56
47:48
31
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
47:59
47:40
32
Harmen van Zwol
Triathlon
48:07
47:59
33
Theo van de Water
Leusden
48:12
48:02
34
Rene Huigen
Leusden
48:16
48:02
35
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
48:19
48:08
36
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
49:14
48:57
37
Edwin Voets
Altis
49:14
49:10
38
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
50:30
50:20
39
Rob Dijksterhuis
Nieuwegein
51:06
50:59
40
Johan Schreuder
Leusden
51:29
51:20
41
Michel van Raaij
Woudenberg
51:59
51:41
42
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
52:50
52:39
43
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
53:03
52:46
44
Martijn Weideman
Leusden
53:27
53:11
45
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:51
53:39
46
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
53:54
53:36
47
Hugo P
Leusden
54:16
53:59
48
Rein van Soest
Leusden
54:16
54:10
49
Henk Rijkema
55:40
50
Rob Arends
Leusden
54:57
54:44
51
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
55:13
54:52
52
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
55:16
55:07
53
Henk Libbers
Leersum
56:15
56:04
54
Koenraad Ruijter
Barneveld
56:25
56:12
55
Hans van Teunenbroek
Triathlon
56:31
56:12
56
Ruud de Wit
57:25
57:12
57
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:25
57:16
58
Arie van den Bremer
Altis
57:29
57:19
59
Rob Bert
Leusden
57:43
57:26
60
Aalt Smit
Leusden
57:59
57:46
61
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
59:49
59:31
62
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
1:00:27
1:00:13
63
Bas Pieck
Amersfoort
1:01:05
1:00:54
64
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:02:22
1:02:04
65
Cor van Dalen
Triathlon
1:02:42
1:02:37
66
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:03:51
1:03:32
67
Pieter Joost Sluis
Amersfoort
1:05:56
1:05:38
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2017 21:34