Uitslagenlijst Univé Stadsloop Appingedam

Appingedam - Zaterdag 24 juni 2017

MSEN, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Langat
Kenia
28:06
28:06
2
Geoffrey Yegon
Kenia
28:16
28:15
3
Noah Kigen
Kenia
28:19
28:19
4
Abera Kuma
Ethiopië
28:33
28:33
5
Abdellah Mandet
Oeganda
28:52
28:51
6
Bira Seboka
Ethiopië
29:06
29:06
7
Khalid Choukoud
Den Haag
29:57
29:57
8
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
30:29
30:28
9
Shaun Dixon
Amsterdam
30:47
30:46
10
Marcel Berni
Zwitserland
31:15
31:15
11
Colin Bekers
Breda
31:23
31:22
12
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
31:37
31:37
13
Michel Vink
Rosmalen
31:41
31:40
14
Ben Vriends
Eindhoven
31:54
31:52
15
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
32:08
32:07
16
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
32:45
32:44
17
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen
33:00
33:00
18
Rob Vijver
Leeuwarden
33:05
33:04
19
Alwin Heijting
Hoogeveen
33:13
33:12
20
Piet Wiersma
Jahn II
33:36
33:35
21
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
33:40
33:39
22
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
33:43
33:42
23
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
33:48
33:46
24
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
34:31
34:29
25
Karel-jan Lensen
Groningen
34:37
34:34
26
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
36:01
36:00
27
Maurice Kram
Groningen Atletiek
36:13
36:10
28
Jan Sinke
NOP
36:51
36:48
29
Pim Wildeman
Appingedam
37:51
37:47
30
Jorn Hofstra
NOP
38:30
38:27
31
Richard Stel
Groningen
39:00
38:56
32
Ricardo Damminga
Artemis
39:22
39:18
33
Ferdie Witvoet
Loopgroep Astrea
39:29
39:27
34
Robin Vos
Aquilo
39:32
39:28
35
Laurens Damminga
Newcastle upopn Tyne
40:29
40:22
36
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
41:20
41:15
37
Dennis van den Auweele
Wilsele
41:21
41:17
38
Mike Korte
Aquilo
41:56
41:52
39
Lennart Blaauw
Appingedam
42:58
42:54
40
Georg Herder
Appingedam
43:55
43:45
41
Michael Zereagabr
ATC '75
44:09
44:05
42
Marco Julian Schäfer
Wiesmoor
44:13
44:05
43
Gerben Gotlieb
Appingedam
44:29
44:19
44
Henk Stoorvogel
Zwolle
45:28
45:24
45
Winston Blaauw
Appingedam
46:54
46:49
46
Jeroen Bisschop
Loopgroep Bedum
49:36
49:23
47
Matthias Schipper
Termunterzijl
51:48
51:38
48
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
55:17
55:01
49
Andreas bos
Appingedam
57:06
56:54
50
Pascal Leegstra
Fivelstreek
58:27
58:17
M40, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Bronsema
Meedhuizen
36:04
36:02
2
Arjan Driesen
Zwolle
36:18
36:15
3
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
38:29
38:26
4
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Astrea
38:40
38:15
5
Wim meems
Friesland
38:45
38:45
6
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
39:47
39:45
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
40:45
40:42
8
Dik Vries
Appingedam
40:50
40:46
9
Erik Dijkman
Hellum
41:18
40:49
10
Erik Knapper
Aquilo
41:34
41:32
11
Rob Beikes
Wildervank
46:09
46:04
12
Jakob Pronk
Winschoten
46:34
46:27
13
Elle Smit
Delfzijl
48:03
47:52
14
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
48:54
48:42
15
Koen Tillema
Winsum
49:32
49:22
M50, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
36:42
36:40
2
Naanko Drenth
Heiligerlee
39:08
39:06
3
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
39:34
39:32
4
Kor Blaauw
Appingedam
40:38
40:35
5
Rick Postma
Veelerveen
41:31
41:25
6
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
41:43
41:40
7
Peter trof
Appingedam
41:56
41:50
8
Adem Karaaslan
Uithuizen
43:27
43:21
9
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
43:32
43:27
10
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
44:28
44:22
11
K. Stadlanden
Bad Nieuweschans
44:47
44:42
12
Ger Coster
Ten Post
46:00
45:52
13
AJF Walker
Uithuizen
46:22
46:16
14
Fred Kamminga
Loppersum
46:30
46:17
15
Dick vd Berg
Stedum
46:37
46:25
16
Bram Noordhuis
Fivelstreek
46:53
46:45
17
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
47:00
46:53
18
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
47:30
47:18
19
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
48:29
48:22
20
Ron Balkema17x
Appingedam
49:09
49:03
21
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
49:29
49:15
22
Geert Klei
Wirdum
49:29
49:18
23
Kor van den Berg
Appingedam
50:52
50:38
24
Andries Neutel
Fivelstreek
52:17
52:08
25
Peter Boltges
Winschoten
52:56
52:49
26
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
55:40
55:26
27
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
55:40
55:25
28
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
59:08
59:08
M60, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
39:29
39:26
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:24
40:21
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:02
41:57
4
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
46:24
46:18
5
Garmt Borgman
Friesland
46:50
46:47
6
Drik Heun
Appingedam
48:38
48:31
7
Henk Apotheker
Delfzjil
49:44
49:36
8
Nico Vierkant
Assen
50:20
50:08
9
Egbert Takens
Haren
54:48
54:39
10
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
57:47
57:41
VSEN, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fancy Chemutai
Kenia
30:23
30:23
2
Yvonne Jelagat
Kenia
31:38
31:38
3
Peninah Kandie
Kenia
32:34
32:34
4
Hannah Vandenbussche
België
34:21
34:19
5
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven
34:31
34:30
6
Andrea Deelstra
Apeldoorn
34:52
34:51
7
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
35:36
35:35
8
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
35:58
35:56
9
Saskia Weinans
Arnhem
36:32
36:31
10
Eline Glas
Emmen
37:52
37:50
11
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
45:37
45:33
12
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
48:26
48:20
13
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
52:04
51:51
14
Sarah de Boer
Garrelsweer
57:30
57:16
V35, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
42:35
42:31
2
Mariska Borsch
Appingedam
48:22
48:12
V45, UNIVé INTERNATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Westerbork
42:43
42:40
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:08
43:06
3
Talea Kuiper
Delfzijl
51:16
51:03
4
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
51:28
51:16
5
Andrea Jansen
Appingedam
55:40
55:25
6
Ineke Wolters
Winsum
1:00:29
1:00:18
7
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
1:00:32
1:00:22
MAN, 10KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wegahta Kesete Hagos
Uithuizermeeden
39:39
39:35
2
Sander ten Hove
Holwierde
41:54
41:39
3
Marco Schuur
Midwolda
43:32
41:58
4
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
42:09
42:09
5
Bert Schipper
Muntendam
42:46
42:31
6
Martin Tooren
Bedum
42:58
42:46
7
Marcel Ammeraal
Hoogezand
43:21
43:17
8
Tom Schipper
Groningen
45:16
44:21
9
Richard van der Meij
Delfzijl
44:33
44:30
10
Auke Douma
Appingedam
45:41
45:39
11
Michiel Jansen
Uithuizermeeden
46:17
45:55
12
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
46:35
46:13
13
Stephan Brands
Zwolle
46:39
46:18
14
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:54
46:36
15
Erwin Belkman
Groningen
48:00
46:43
16
Oscar de Jong
Zandeweer
46:49
46:44
17
Kor de Groot
Gieten
48:11
46:46
18
Roelof Lok
Zuidbroek
46:57
46:52
19
Daniel Blik
Scheemda
47:59
47:27
20
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
47:52
47:30
21
Hilko Snoek
Scheemda
48:32
48:11
22
Omar Beekman
Appingedam
49:40
48:21
23
Matthijs Bruintjes
Groningen
50:18
49:42
24
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
49:47
49:45
25
Marc Kampinga
Holwierde
51:13
50:01
26
Thierry Roossien
Appingedam
50:56
50:02
27
Jan Willem Bruggink
Meerssum
51:14
50:11
28
Jaap Willemsen
Groningen
51:02
50:19
29
Michel Aalbers
Appingedam
51:54
50:34
30
Frans Wigchering
SV Veendam
50:57
50:40
31
Peter Boonstra
Assen
51:46
50:47
32
Dirk Heemstra
Appingedam
51:31
51:15
33
Bill Jennings
Westerlee Gn
51:38
51:18
34
Sjors Hoeppertz
Delfzijl
52:04
51:37
35
Tom Hospes
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
51:59
51:43
36
Gert Jan Haan
KAV Holland
52:33
52:23
37
Ronald van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
52:53
52:24
38
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
52:56
52:25
39
Ronald Meijer
Groningen
54:20
52:33
40
Albert van den Noort
Fivelstreek
52:57
52:34
41
Pieter Beekman
Groningen
53:52
52:34
42
Jan Spakman
Slochteren
54:28
52:55
43
Henk Keen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:51
52:58
44
Martin Oudman
Assen
54:01
53:14
45
Leon Drewes
Muntendam
54:36
53:47
46
Peter Kraima
Beerta
54:02
54:00
47
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
54:23
54:02
48
Peter Visser
Muntendam
55:02
54:11
49
Syb Nijhoff
Leermens
55:35
54:13
50
Cees Kampinga
Holwierde
55:44
54:31
51
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
55:03
54:51
52
Koos Spakman
Froombosch
56:30
54:54
53
Albert Smook
Delfzijl
55:03
54:54
54
Frank Bosma
Groningen
56:07
54:59
55
Harry Dusseljee
Westerlee
55:22
55:01
56
Arjan Pronk
Haren
55:31
55:06
57
Gerrie Bakker
Bremen
56:18
55:48
58
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
56:25
56:23
59
Erik Stam
Loopgroep Bedum
56:40
56:26
60
Peter van der Woude
Groningen
57:34
56:27
61
Iwan Beekman
Gieterveen
57:50
56:28
62
Bert van Popta
Uithuizen
57:41
56:29
63
Alwin van Hassel
Appingedam
58:06
57:29
64
Egbert Koning
Scheemda
57:43
57:30
65
Hans Koetje
Winschoten
58:47
58:00
66
Alfred Neef
Appingedam
59:54
58:25
67
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen Atletiek
59:06
58:29
68
Jacob Rinsma
Wagenborgen
58:42
58:32
69
Albert Jan Flik
Groningen
59:20
58:44
70
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
59:54
58:58
71
Willem Hommes
Appingedam
1:00:18
58:59
72
Jos Hansen
Groningen
1:00:39
59:17
73
Thomas Brouwer
Leek
1:00:00
59:55
74
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
1:00:06
1:00:00
75
Marcel sinot
Appingedam
46:02
1:00:12
76
Harm Jan Pijper
Appingedam
1:01:45
1:00:15
77
Cor Douma
Fivelstreek
1:01:26
1:00:51
78
Mark Helmerhorst
Kiel-Windeweer
1:02:05
1:01:19
79
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:02:56
1:01:21
80
Wim ter Laan
Wagenborgen
1:02:16
1:01:53
81
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
49:09
1:03:17
82
Eddie Burema
Zuidbroek
1:04:56
1:04:06
83
Gerrie Dirks
Groningen
1:09:41
1:08:49
84
Pieter Haan
Delfzijl
1:09:05
1:08:54
85
Herman Landman
Appingedam
1:13:00
1:11:35
VROUW, 10KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
48:47
48:42
2
Grietha Brinkema
Appingedam
50:07
49:32
3
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
51:02
50:09
4
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
52:07
51:33
5
Miranda Visschee
Hoevelaken
52:38
51:40
6
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
51:57
51:47
7
Els Douma
Delft
53:26
52:52
8
Marian Bakker
Harkstede
54:58
53:59
9
Geanique Hazenberg
Glimmen
54:19
54:16
10
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
56:21
55:06
11
Gerke Brouwer
Leek
56:09
56:04
12
Attie Hummel
Appingedam
56:20
56:09
13
Christina Bongerman
Delfzijl
56:21
56:10
14
Loreen Huizen
Delfzijl
56:44
56:23
15
Aafke Hoff
Loopgroep Kameleon
57:44
56:33
16
Hilda Battjes
Tjuchem
57:30
56:42
17
Vronie Brok
Appingedam
58:23
57:06
18
Ans Ruyten
Eelde
57:43
57:06
19
INge Dik
Haren Gn
57:43
57:25
20
Inge van Deemter
Groningen
57:43
57:25
21
Marte Wijnroks
Groningen
58:10
57:49
22
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
58:12
57:51
23
Wiesje Jakobs
Warffum
59:46
58:14
24
Asmara Pattipeiluhu
Appingedam
59:13
58:47
25
Lyenda Pipoi
Appingedam
1:00:49
59:20
26
Hillie Smittenberg
Sappemeer
1:01:48
1:01:02
27
Marga de vries
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:02:46
1:02:16
28
Jenny Bolt
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:02:49
1:02:19
29
Tinka Hartlief-Zuur
Winschoten
1:05:09
1:03:53
30
Sjoerdtje Beekman
Groningen
1:05:57
1:04:37
31
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
1:07:29
1:05:41
32
Desira Bos
Meedhuizen
1:07:29
1:05:42
33
Gonnie Jager
MenterARunners
1:07:50
1:07:00
34
Sophia Beekhuizen
MenterARunners
1:07:50
1:07:02
35
Silvia Drewes Boiten
MenterARunners
1:07:51
1:07:02
36
Marieke Andries
Groningen
1:13:00
1:12:06
MAN-5, 5KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
16:26
16:23
2
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
16:49
16:46
3
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
17:22
17:21
4
Ruben Draaijer
BB lopers
17:35
17:33
5
Thom Klein
LSV Invictus
17:45
17:42
6
Rowan Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
17:51
17:50
7
Thijs Kolthof
Gieten
18:38
18:34
8
Abel Abrham
Veendam
19:21
19:17
9
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
19:37
19:35
10
Jonno Boer
Wildervank
19:39
19:34
11
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
20:05
20:03
12
Gédéon de Groot
Appingedam
20:44
20:35
13
Rob Borst
Appingedam
21:01
20:52
14
Giovanni Smit
Muntendam
21:02
20:57
15
Jaap Smith
Baflo
21:35
21:29
16
Wim de Hek
Uithuizen
21:44
21:38
17
Luit van Dijken
Appingedam
21:51
21:39
18
Joost Iedema
Hoogezand
22:53
22:48
19
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
23:00
22:51
20
Rene Meijer
Emmer Compascuum
23:26
23:19
21
Jos Schaar
Delfzijl
23:28
23:17
22
Julian Klok
Appingedam
23:43
23:34
23
Bas Reinders
Appingedam
24:15
24:05
24
Dirkjan Roelfsema
Delfzijl
24:24
24:10
25
Theo Reinders
Appingedam
26:32
26:16
26
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
28:45
28:36
27
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
29:05
28:49
28
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
29:14
28:22
29
Tycho Boender
Appingedam
29:30
29:15
30
Jayden Slump
Appingedam
31:16
31:01
31
Cédric Reinders
Appingedam
31:22
31:07
32
Klaas van der Molen
Fivelstreek
31:37
31:29
VRO-5, 5KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Rooks
Assen
19:38
19:37
2
Molly Dixon
England
21:25
21:17
3
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
22:09
21:58
4
Tirza Werkman
PEC 1910
22:20
22:14
5
Femke Veldman
Fivelstreek
22:36
22:31
6
Jannie laning
Loopgroep PK
22:59
22:56
7
Agnes Woldhuis
SV TEO
23:17
23:09
8
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
23:28
23:17
9
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
23:42
23:36
10
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
24:02
23:51
11
Tinette Kool
Garrelsweer
27:55
27:41
12
Monique van der Meer
Garrelsweer
28:53
28:38
13
Eline Douma
Rijssen
1:28:55
27:54
MAN, 5KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike van der Molen
Delfzijl
18:46
18:46
2
Kasper Tichelaar
Groningen
19:30
19:07
3
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
19:15
19:13
4
Ted de Haan
Groningen
19:19
19:18
5
Marcel Werkman
Spijk
19:28
19:27
6
Renzo Zoutman
Delfzijl
19:33
19:33
7
Robin Bruins
Groningen Atletiek
20:23
20:19
8
Jorrit van Assen
Delfzijl
20:24
20:24
9
Gideon Douma
Appingedam
20:40
20:39
10
Tonnie Pruis
Hardlopen.nl
21:17
20:48
11
Klaas-Pieter Dijksterhuis
Leek
22:27
20:52
12
Sander Niemeijer
Appingedam
21:05
21:03
13
Berry Mulder
Delfzijl
21:14
21:05
14
Jack van Hout
Appingedam
21:08
21:07
15
Sven de Wilde
Wirdum Gn
21:17
21:10
16
Robbie ten Hove
Holwierde
21:26
21:11
17
Bas Groenewold
Delfzijl
21:20
21:20
18
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
21:48
21:20
19
Robbin van Kooten
Delfzijl
21:22
21:22
20
Pieter Schuur
Delfzijl
22:33
21:23
21
Julian van Dijken
Delfzijl
21:43
21:29
22
Wout van der Eide
Loppersum
21:39
21:33
23
Pascal Kiel
Appingedam
21:54
21:38
24
Jamal Kakisina
Appingedam
21:58
21:42
25
Robbin Schonewille
Appingedam
22:28
21:42
26
Jugen Lakamp
Appingedam
21:45
21:43
27
Koen Leertouwer
Meerstad
22:40
21:46
28
Roan Smit
Appingedam
21:54
21:47
29
Mark Wiltjer
Delfzijl
22:10
21:55
30
Joost Blokzijl
Appingedam
21:57
21:57
31
Paul Douwsma
Groningen
23:47
22:02
32
Milan Zoestbergen
Appingedam
22:52
22:06
33
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
22:08
22:08
34
Daniel Srowig
Appingedam
22:19
22:11
35
Mark van den Broek
Appingedam
22:19
22:11
36
Lars Doornbos
Wagenborgen
23:33
22:16
37
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
22:32
22:17
38
Sander thie
Appingedam
23:55
22:20
39
Jesper van Delden
Appingedam
22:53
22:22
40
Alexander Jakobs
Woldendorp
23:57
22:26
41
Jan de Vos
Ten Boer
24:09
22:28
42
Tom Moesker
Zuidlaren
22:37
22:31
43
Rafael van Gennip
Fivelstreek
22:34
22:33
44
Harry Battjes
Appingedam
22:56
22:38
45
Sylvian van Wijk
Delfzijl
23:15
22:47
46
Sander Kugel
Appingedam
23:05
22:47
47
Tygo van Wijk
Appingedam
23:39
22:54
48
Nick Kamminga
Appingedam
23:46
23:00
49
Rene Bos
Appingedam
24:02
23:09
50
Herman Boerema
Appingedam
24:42
23:15
51
Jarne Blokzijl
Delfzijl
24:30
23:18
52
Jesse thie
Appingedam
24:58
23:24
53
Johan Beekhuis
Appingedam
23:54
23:27
54
René van der Duin
Appingedam
24:27
23:32
55
Droogsma
Appingedam
23:47
23:41
56
Marten Reitsema
Ten Boer
24:32
23:41
57
Van der Ploeg
Appingedam
23:45
23:42
58
Van der Ploeg
Appingedam
23:46
23:43
59
Stefan Groen
Delfzijl
24:58
23:43
60
Philip Heemstra
Appingedam
24:00
23:44
61
Donny Westerdiep
Delfzijl
24:33
23:48
62
Peter Verweij
Groningen
24:25
24:02
63
Harry Boer
Loppersum
24:23
24:05
64
Jos Douma
Groningen
24:41
24:07
65
Ronald de Vries
Delfzijl
25:10
24:11
66
Niels ten Have
Groningen
25:59
24:14
67
Rik Grootendorst
Delfzijl
24:29
24:21
68
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
25:43
24:21
69
Matthijs Pronk
Winsum
25:05
24:23
70
Paul Bourguignon
Delfzijl
24:55
24:26
71
Jorus Nieuenhuis
Leens
25:06
24:34
72
Sander Dost
Appingedam
26:13
24:37
73
Ewout M van der Laan
Appingedam
24:45
24:38
74
Lars Mulder
Delfzijl
24:48
24:39
75
Jesper Oosterhuis
Appingedam
24:44
24:41
76
Manfred Gremmer
Scheemda
25:28
24:44
77
Frank Koops
Appingedam
24:57
24:45
78
Herman Lalkens
Appingedam
25:24
24:52
79
Ronald Kuizenga
Appingedam
25:32
25:00
80
Peter Steenbergen
Appingedam
26:33
25:05
81
Gerrit Meter
Appingedam
25:59
25:16
82
Wouter Verhaag
't Zandt Gn
25:31
25:18
83
Jeroen Stubbe
Woldendorp
26:32
25:20
84
Olav Oosterhuis
Appingedam
25:26
25:23
85
Albert Kammenga
Zuidbroek
25:53
25:23
86
Bart Arntzen
Appingedam
25:31
25:23
87
Ronald Mollema
Delfzijl
25:36
25:24
88
Rene Ottjes
Delfzijl
25:59
25:28
89
Karel Mulder
Groningen
26:04
25:30
90
Stefan van der Duin
Appingedam
26:28
25:34
91
Douwe Zijlstra
Appingedam
26:19
25:34
92
Ruud van Roon
Delfzijl
11:25
25:34
93
Piet Schuitema
Delfzijl
26:35
25:37
94
Andre Pijper
Ten Boer
25:52
25:40
95
Rowan van Lennep
Appingedam
26:00
25:44
96
Jort Mads Tiesma
Appingedam
26:45
25:44
97
Douwe Bosker
Appingedam
26:09
25:57
98
Jurgen van Heuveln
Appingedam
26:04
25:59
99
Pieter Grootendorst
Delfzijl
26:12
26:03
100
Erwin Menkema
Groningen
27:17
26:04
101
Brandon van den Bos
Appingedam
27:24
26:13
102
Erik Fransen
Veendam
26:53
26:14
103
Martin Stoppels
Appingedam
27:09
26:16
104
Jakob Mars
Appingedam
27:45
26:19
105
Ghilano Buurmeijer
Appingedam
26:48
26:21
106
Erwin Buurmeijer
Appingedam
26:49
26:22
107
Ronald Woelinga
Roodeschool
27:43
26:27
108
Bart Pot
Appingedan
26:57
26:31
109
Stijn Bouwman
Appingedam
26:32
26:32
110
Milan Poort
Delfzijl
26:34
26:32
111
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
27:49
26:32
112
Ewout Neumann
Appingedam
26:54
26:34
113
Stephan greven
Groningen
27:42
26:36
114
Colin Smit
Appingedam
26:43
26:36
115
René Woldendorp
Woldendorp
27:45
26:36
116
Klaas Bosker
Spijk Gn
27:21
26:39
117
Mark van Delden
Appingedam
27:12
26:41
118
Bé van der Laan
Meedhuizen
27:44
26:44
119
Frits van Angelen
Delfzijl
28:21
26:48
120
Dwight Looye
Holwierde
27:19
26:51
121
Michel Rosema
Appingedam
27:52
26:56
122
Harold Noordhof
Erica
28:32
26:58
123
Harry de Groot
Gieten
28:20
27:06
124
Bryan van der Linde
Appingedam
27:20
27:09
125
Adrie Helmus
Siddeburen
28:46
27:12
126
Theo Hansen
Appingedam
28:02
27:15
127
Ruben Droogsma
Appingedam
27:24
27:18
128
Liebrecht Hellinga
Delfzijl
27:40
27:22
129
Joran Burgstra
Appingedam
28:39
27:30
130
Lou Raspe
Wagenborgen
28:45
27:33
131
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
27:38
27:35
132
Stass Jansema
Delfzijl
28:41
27:40
133
Chris Vledderman
Appingedam
28:10
27:41
134
Kevin dijkema
Appingedam
29:17
27:42
135
Arwin Bosma
Appingedam
29:01
27:43
136
Jeroen Scheper
Appingedam
28:02
27:46
137
Johan van der Linde
Appingedam
28:00
27:47
138
Anjo Kiel
Appingedam
28:34
27:58
139
Rendy Evertsz
Delfzijl
28:04
27:59
140
Lucas Arntzen
Appingedam
28:07
28:02
141
Amerins Oosterhof
Appingedam
28:21
28:07
142
Sven Tiesma
Appingedam
29:14
28:09
143
Rutger Kombrink
Delfzjil
29:21
28:11
144
Martin Veenstra
Delfzijl
28:40
28:15
145
Anton de Lange
Appingedam
29:44
28:16
146
Daan Drijfhamer
Delfzijl
29:26
28:17
147
Jack Mulder
Overschild
28:28
28:19
148
Tom Doornbos
Fivelstreek
29:38
28:19
149
Erik de Boer
Appingedam
14:13
28:21
150
Freek Reitsema
Wirdum Gn
29:11
28:21
151
Ronald Wijkstra
Groningen
29:28
28:22
152
Richard Doornbos
Wagenborgen
29:41
28:22
153
Henk Kuiper
Tjuchem
29:12
28:25
154
Damian drewel
Appingedam
28:45
28:26
155
Henk Wiersema
Groningen
29:35
28:28
156
Robert Ytsma
Spijk
29:14
28:30
157
Henk Letens
Farmsum
29:39
28:32
158
Kor de Haan
Sappemeer
29:45
28:32
159
Ruben Sijtsem
Appingedam
29:37
28:34
160
Bart Moesker
Wirdum Gn
29:56
28:37
161
Daan Dijkema
Wirdum Gn
29:58
28:38
162
Arjan Smit
Appingedam
30:00
28:43
163
Wim Meinders
Appingedam
29:42
28:50
164
Wiebrand Smit
Appingedam
30:08
28:53
165
Reint Perdok
Loopgroep Nienoord
29:11
28:53
166
Rob Vledderman
Appingedam
29:38
28:53
167
Niek Dijkhuizen
Appingedam
28:56
28:53
168
Peter Kuipers
Delfzijl
30:05
28:56
169
Steven Kortlever
Appingedam
30:29
28:59
170
Eertwijn van den Dool
Appingedam
29:10
29:01
171
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
30:04
29:02
172
Brian Prak
Delfzijl
30:04
29:02
173
Hendrik Berends
Wagenborgen
30:18
29:13
174
Corne de Bruijn
Delfzijl
30:10
29:14
175
Rob van der Zee
Delfzijl
29:50
29:21
176
Bernhard Bronsema
Appingedam
29:49
29:21
177
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
30:22
29:27
178
Kevin Bergsma
Termunterzijl
30:24
29:27
179
Arjen van den Berg
Appingedam
30:26
29:29
180
Syco Sijtsma
Appingedam
30:36
29:33
181
Gert Blaauw
Siddeburen
30:37
29:38
182
Gertjan Hulzebos
Appingedam
31:11
29:43
183
Swen Mulder
Appingedam
30:14
29:46
184
Naushad Sewbalak
Delfzijl
31:02
29:50
185
Bram Boss
Appingedam
30:47
29:51
186
Jurgen de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
31:08
29:51
187
Wouter Stalman
Delfzijl
31:17
29:53
188
Alex Reus
Delfzijl
31:43
30:08
189
Ricardo Gelok
Appingedam
30:41
30:09
190
Jan Nieuwenweg
Bierum
30:38
30:12
191
Roelf Beishuizen
Delfzijl
31:13
30:15
192
Jeroen Bos
Appingedam
31:05
30:16
193
Koen Smit
Steendam
31:27
30:21
194
Bert Jansen
Usquert
31:36
30:22
195
Andre Mulder
Sappemeer
30:50
30:24
196
Hendrikus Bruggink
Appingedam
31:38
30:33
197
Hendrik Smit
Appingedam
30:45
30:38
198
Michael Schuring
Appingedam
32:24
30:44
199
Niels Kloosterman
Roden
31:47
30:45
200
Eise Bolt
Appingedam
31:24
30:52
201
Kuma Wolters
Appingedam
32:22
30:52
202
Joop Ganzeveld
Meedhuizen
30:58
30:52
203
Jakob Udema
Delfzijl
32:03
30:56
204
Jacob Dreijen
Scheemda
31:38
30:56
205
Hans Dekker
Meeden
31:50
31:01
206
Arnout Ezenga
Appingedam
32:02
31:04
207
Albert Rijks
Appingedam
32:23
31:24
208
Edwin Arroyave
Appingedam
32:22
31:25
209
Aron Medema
Appingedam
31:54
31:26
210
Bert Toxopeus
Delfzijl
32:36
31:30
211
Auke Kieffer
Farmsum
32:18
31:33
212
Bas Drijfhamer
Fivelstreek
32:49
31:39
213
Rene Bulthuis
Holwierde
31:58
31:43
214
Peter Alsezda
Appingedam
32:39
31:45
215
Milo van den Dool
Appingedam
31:59
31:51
216
Arjan Oosterhuis
Appingedam
31:56
31:52
217
Jacko Rijzenga
Breda
32:31
31:54
218
Martin Groot
Appingedam
33:22
32:05
219
Lars Mulder
Appingedam
32:24
32:06
220
Léon Fransen
Veendam
32:47
32:08
221
Bas Berkes
Wildervank
32:54
32:15
222
Michael Oware
Delfzijl
32:52
32:20
223
Geert Drenth
Scheemda
33:06
32:29
224
Anjo Huizinga
Appingedam
34:30
32:52
225
Jo van Zeebroeck
Losdorp
33:45
32:54
226
Rob Nieboer
Appingedam
34:01
33:00
227
Dick Bierma
Wagenborgen
33:18
33:06
228
Bert Menninga
Termunten
34:37
33:09
229
Robbe van der Meij
Delfzijl
34:18
33:15
230
Jan Hartlief
Hoorn Nh
34:57
33:23
231
Hilde Hekkema
Appingedam
33:56
33:44
232
Dick Doornbos
Fivelstreek
36:01
34:23
233
Emile Heynneman
Heemstede
35:36
34:28
234
Dylan Heynneman
Heemstede
35:36
34:28
235
Frits Huizen
Delfzijl
35:37
34:30
236
Arjan Riepma
Appingedam
35:28
34:40
237
Rieks Hofman
Appingedam
36:25
34:54
238
Bastijn Schonewille
Appingedam
36:03
35:06
239
Lammert Jansema
Delfzijl
36:20
35:15
240
Johan Zijlstra
Franeker
36:36
35:31
241
Johnny Lulofs
Zwolle
35:51
35:31
242
Henny Tuik
Appingedam
37:12
35:32
243
Jan Koops
Appingedam
36:51
35:54
244
Kees van Es
Holwierde
36:37
36:19
245
Remko Strijbos
Delfzijl
36:43
36:19
246
Rens Ridder
Appingedam
37:05
36:47
247
Dennis Ridder
Appingedam
37:08
36:50
248
Harrie Lalkens
Delfzijl
38:06
37:52
249
Kim Veldman
Groningen
38:36
38:32
250
Alex Norder
Farmsum
38:53
38:44
251
Ton Soons
Assen
41:21
39:45
252
Rian Huiberts
Delfzijl
41:40
39:56
253
Willem van den Dool
Appingedam
41:30
41:19
254
Rob Schilling
Appingedam
43:47
42:08
255
Piet Kamp
Roden
52:25
51:56
VROUW, 5KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van der Vegt
Groningen
20:16
20:14
2
Amelie Hoendermis
Appingedam
22:13
22:13
3
Esther van Delden
Appingedam
22:53
22:23
4
Eveline Tingen
Gieten
24:26
24:04
5
Shaady Salem
Appingedam
24:56
24:27
6
Floor Groenewold
Fivelstreek
24:43
24:39
7
Josefien Slump
Delfzijl
24:44
24:44
8
Isabella Slump
Delfzijl
24:55
24:55
9
Esther de Ruiter
Delfzijl
25:47
25:08
10
Sanne Warta
Wagenborgen
25:43
25:16
11
Roos van Delden
Appingedam
25:47
25:17
12
Shannon van den Bos
Appingedam
26:29
25:19
13
Eva klat
Groningen
25:34
25:20
14
Juliette de Maar
Groningen
27:07
25:22
15
Els Snijders
Groningen
26:35
25:22
16
Nanda rosing
Appingedam
25:53
25:41
17
Heleen Bijma
Appingedam
26:00
25:47
18
Marie Kooi
Tjuchem
26:07
25:57
19
Fern Smit
Tjuchem
26:23
26:03
20
Kirsten de Vries
Groningen
27:08
26:09
21
Sandra Bijlholt
Appingedam
27:51
26:16
22
Simone de Wlf
Appingedam
27:09
26:29
23
Marieke Hammenga
Groningen
26:39
26:30
24
Renate Werkman
Spijk Gn
27:18
26:35
25
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
27:55
26:37
26
Michelle van der Linde
Appingedam
26:52
26:40
27
Melissa Mast
Appingedam
27:22
26:41
28
Isa Smidt
Appingedam
27:43
26:42
29
Jacqueline Willems
Appingedam
27:38
26:57
30
Maaike Kolk
Groningen
27:52
27:04
31
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
28:04
27:20
32
Ida Joustra
Appingedam
27:44
27:20
33
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
27:39
27:21
34
Kelly Sandys
Groningen
28:08
27:29
35
Lia Hesling
Tjuchem
27:49
27:29
36
Jolanda Ellens
Appingedam
28:35
27:37
37
Bo Vledderman
Appingedam
28:10
27:41
38
Esther Huisman
Appingedam
28:35
27:41
39
Sonja van der Linde
Appingedam
27:58
27:44
40
Elsbeth Werkman
Loppersum
28:12
27:58
41
Aardina Neumann
Appingedam
28:24
28:04
42
Linda Luiten
Appingedam
28:37
28:21
43
Anne Fleur Willemsen
Garrelsweer
29:26
28:25
44
Wendy van der Veen
Appingedam
29:17
28:26
45
Ieke Bakker
Utrecht
29:18
28:28
46
Jente van Dijken
Appingedam
29:20
28:30
47
Robin Zoestbergen
Appingedam
29:22
28:31
48
Kirsten Arntzen
Appingedam
28:39
28:31
49
Sammy Xie
Delfzijl
29:25
28:33
50
Fia Lockhorn
Zuidbroek
29:28
28:36
51
Trudy Karsies
Schildwolde
30:18
28:36
52
Leonie Wind
Siddeburen
28:56
28:38
53
Esther Jager
Sappemeer
28:59
28:38
54
Marjan Huitsing
Delfzijl
29:21
28:41
55
Ester Hoepman
Appingedam
28:59
28:43
56
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk
29:29
28:46
57
Esmee de Lange
Appingedam
28:59
28:48
58
Henderika van Rhijn
Appingedam
29:57
28:51
59
Danielle Douma
Zuidlaren
29:27
28:53
60
Margot Feringa
Garrelsweer
29:56
28:56
61
Romy Stoppels
Delfzijl
30:05
28:56
62
Emma Moesker
Wirdum Gn
30:14
28:56
63
Irene Arntzen
Appingedam
29:01
28:56
64
Esther Jansema
Appingedam
29:43
28:59
65
Tineke van Dijken
Appingedam
30:25
28:59
66
Jose Spijk
Appingedam
29:36
29:01
67
Marjon Feenstra
Appingedam
29:10
29:01
68
Monica oosterheerd
Appingedam
30:19
29:02
69
Mariska Kroon
Ten Boer
30:15
29:06
70
Savannah Oorlog
Delfzijl
29:43
29:15
71
Thea Blik
Scheemda
29:56
29:23
72
Mettje Tinga
Burgum
29:44
29:29
73
Linda van der Eide
Loppersum
29:38
29:31
74
Lena Korthuis
Appingedam
29:53
29:43
75
Karin Koops
Nieuw Buinen
30:02
29:46
76
Amber van der Toorn
Garmerwolde
30:12
29:48
77
Diana Bultema
Leermens
30:15
29:50
78
Marike Soekias
Hoogezand
30:13
29:51
79
Janiek de Lange
Bierum
31:05
30:01
80
Anna Bullema
Loopgroep Kameleon
31:19
30:02
81
Stans Baar
Zuidhorn
30:54
30:05
82
Linda Kruizinga
Loppersum
30:54
30:05
83
Marloes Nieuwenweg
Melbourne
30:38
30:11
84
Nienke Stoffers
Appingedam
31:38
30:15
85
Esther Ubels
Delfzijl
31:13
30:15
86
Laura Werkman
Appingedam
31:43
30:16
87
Nienke van der Laan
Meedhuizen
31:20
30:20
88
Mirjam Bosma
Fivelstreek
31:40
30:21
89
Rosalie Rodijk
Appingedam
31:29
30:31
90
Kayleigh Hulck
Appingedam
31:23
30:33
91
Foekje Oosterhof
Appingedam
30:49
30:35
92
Ineke Kamps
MenterARunners
31:55
30:39
93
Erica Heuvel-Bielsma
Appingedam
32:13
30:41
94
Esther buntsma
Appingedam
32:13
30:41
95
Sanne Tilman
Roden
31:47
30:46
96
Ellen de Boer
Delfzijl
32:10
30:46
97
Henriette Wigboldy
Delfzijl
32:17
30:53
98
Annet Bos
Wijster
31:39
30:58
99
Trieneke Haan
KAV Holland
31:09
30:58
100
Jelletta Nijhoff
Leermens
32:22
31:00
101
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
31:39
31:04
102
Aletta Hektor
Appingedam
32:32
31:07
103
Hermien Hanenbergh
Emmen
32:08
31:08
104
Gerry Doornbos
Delfzijl
32:26
31:08
105
Xantara sinot
Appingedam
17:02
31:10
106
Melissa Koolman
Appingedam
17:01
31:11
107
Lieke Vos
Appingedam
32:40
31:13
108
Nienke Beegsma
Groningen
32:29
31:16
109
Alicia Blaauw
Appingedam
31:20
31:16
110
Sigrid Mijdendorp
Emmen
31:52
31:17
111
Ina Linstra
Appingedam
31:48
31:22
112
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
32:49
31:28
113
Roelinde Benes
Delfzijl
31:35
31:30
114
Fieneke Kieffer-Dreise
Farmsum
32:18
31:34
115
Sanne van der Spek
Schildwolde
33:02
31:39
116
Crystal Pelleboer
Wirdum
33:02
31:40
117
Martine Sijtsma
Mantgum
33:01
31:40
118
Ineke Klooster
Groningen
32:24
31:45
119
Elles Spijk
Wirdum Gn
32:02
31:54
120
Silke Spijk
Wirdum Gn
32:02
31:54
121
Lennie van vulpen
Borgsweer
32:32
31:55
122
Gerda Wieringa
Winsum
33:34
32:01
123
Linda Bogema
Siddeburen
33:16
32:02
124
Corien Beekman
Appingedam
33:16
32:02
125
Mignon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
32:27
32:04
126
Hilda Aalbers
Appingedam
33:27
32:07
127
Jolanda Flikkema-vd laan
Spijk Gn
33:57
32:18
128
Lindsay Lesman
Delfzijl
32:52
32:20
129
Ria Maring
Delfzijl
34:02
32:23
130
Marleen Samplonius - Otte
Appingedam
33:18
32:26
131
Bianca Drenth
Muntendam
33:06
32:29
132
Carmen Noordhof
Erica
33:59
32:30
133
Cermen Kakisima
Appingedam
33:21
32:31
134
Ilona battjes
Appingedam
32:50
32:31
135
Meta van der Zwaag
Appingedam
33:24
32:33
136
Anita Griep
Appingedam
34:03
32:34
137
IW Veenstra
Delfzijl
33:55
32:34
138
Harma van der Veen
Fivelstreek
34:06
32:38
139
Marjolein douma
Appingedam
33:17
32:40
140
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
33:06
32:41
141
Evelien de Jager
Scheemda
33:51
32:47
142
Harma Schipper
De Groeve
33:13
32:50
143
Paulien Korvermaker
Leermens
33:17
32:52
144
Dieuwke Bergsma
Delfzijl
34:01
32:53
145
Monique Kits
Delfzijl
33:12
32:56
146
Anita Meter
Appingedam
33:43
33:00
147
Eva Eisses
Groningen
34:01
33:00
148
Linda Pethke
Delfzijl
33:25
33:05
149
Christa Bezema
Fivelstreek
34:37
33:10
150
Annelies Rijzenga
Groningen
33:48
33:10
151
Geke Bruggink
Groningen
33:48
33:10
152
Maud Gotlieb
Appingedam
34:17
33:14
153
Sandra Rozeveld
Winschoten
33:54
33:15
154
Janet Boxmeer-Bos
Delfzijl
34:43
33:15
155
Emma Gotlieb
Appingedam
34:18
33:16
156
Iris Burgstra
Appingedam
34:30
33:22
157
Cindy Loeters
Scheemda
34:07
33:25
158
Marion Mulder
Delfzijl
34:09
33:31
159
Mariska Werkman
Delfzijl
33:34
33:33
160
Janke Mars
Appingedam
35:01
33:34
161
Paulina van Zwijlen
Appingedam
33:49
33:36
162
Paulien Froma Garst
Midwolda
34:57
33:43
163
Paulien van den Bogert
Appingedam
34:56
33:43
164
Kirsten Eigenberg
Fivelstreek
33:53
33:49
165
Ina Maas
Appingedam
34:37
33:55
166
Karin Westerdiep
Groningen
34:44
34:05
167
Yvonne Sierra Fernandez
Groningen
35:21
34:10
168
Sandra Weggemans
Ten Boer
35:21
34:10
169
Lineke Ham
Warffum
35:38
34:16
170
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
35:38
34:16
171
Dorette Spoor
Nieuw Weerdinge
34:56
34:20
172
Eline de Rooij
Groningen
35:36
34:21
173
Michelle Meijer
Appingedam
35:17
34:24
174
Miranda Bakker
Delfzijl
35:21
34:28
175
Maria Boelcema
Scheemda
35:14
34:31
176
Jose Jansen
Appingedam
36:08
34:35
177
Hannie Leistra
Groningen
35:47
34:39
178
Jessica Snitjer
Hoogezand
35:33
34:45
179
Anke Bruns
Woldendorp
36:25
34:53
180
Yashila Werkman
Appingedam
36:44
35:00
181
Abhaya Werkman
Appingedam
36:45
35:00
182
Claudia Beuving
Fivelstreek
35:02
35:01
183
Jolanda Lulofs-Bolt
Zwolle
35:51
35:31
184
Tanja Zijlstra
Delfzijl
37:18
35:36
185
Miranda Vogelzang
Delfzijl
37:18
35:41
186
Judy Landman
Appingedam
37:09
35:44
187
Marleen Dijkman
Groningen
36:40
36:02
188
Henriet Bronsema
Appingedam
37:49
36:09
189
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
37:50
36:09
190
Myrthe Bijma
Delfzijl
37:52
36:10
191
Avelien Wildeman
Delfzijl
37:52
36:10
192
Anja Stoppels
Roodeschool
37:54
36:16
193
Rénate Ridder
Appingedam
36:34
36:17
194
Denise van Es
Holwierde
36:36
36:18
195
Sophie Noordhof
Erica
37:52
36:19
196
Bianca Oostman
Groningen Atletiek
37:11
36:29
197
Judith Hilverda-Vegter
Groningen
37:11
36:29
198
Jilke Snijder
Bedum
37:15
36:30
199
Jutta Evers
Borgsweer
38:20
36:47
200
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
38:25
36:47
201
Alie klei
Fivelstreek
38:26
36:48
202
Chantal Goossen
Delfzijl
37:33
36:55
203
Moniek Sterenberg
Appingedam
38:38
37:04
204
Annet Dijkstra
Appingedam
38:43
37:05
205
Ina Elderman
Tjuchem
38:49
37:08
206
Mieke Scheper-Yntema
Appingedam
38:49
37:08
207
Loraine Woldendorp
Delfzijl
38:32
37:23
208
Anouk Brondsema
't Loo Oldebroek
38:04
37:28
209
Rebecca Bruggink
Slochteren
38:44
37:33
210
Pascalla Medema Reiffers
Utrecht
38:11
37:39
211
Henriëtte van Til
Appingedam
38:55
37:50
212
Janneke Niemeijer
Wildervank
38:17
37:52
213
Anna Vondeling
Appingedam
38:36
37:56
214
Mirjam Bos
Appingedam
38:06
37:59
215
Jeanette Mulder van Voorn
Bedum
38:55
38:28
216
Marianne van der Ploeg
Onderdendam
38:55
38:28
217
Marga Goris
Baflo
38:38
38:31
218
Sandra Meertens
Groningen
38:36
38:32
219
Jannie Bruggink
Appingedam
39:45
38:34
220
Bianca Norder-Schut
Farmsum
38:53
38:43
221
Nelleke Dijkema
Harkstede
40:34
39:04
222
Annemijn Dijkema
Ten Post
41:06
39:35
223
Jannet Noordhof
Assen
41:21
39:45
224
Linda Smit
Eenrum
41:12
40:17
225
Marianne Timmerman-Mars
Appingedam
41:45
40:18
226
Astrid Beikes
't Zandt
41:25
40:25
227
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
40:50
40:27
228
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
42:59
41:20
229
Janneke Beikes
Wildervank
42:07
41:27
230
Anita veenstra
Appingedam
43:47
42:08
231
Ina Middelkamp
Groningen
43:02
42:08
BMAN, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 1
15:45
2
Jesse Nijboer
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 1
15:57
3
Thijs Wiggerts
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 1
16:17
4
Rolf Koopman
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 2
17:48
5
Frank Everts
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 1
17:51
6
Bert Karssies
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 2
17:57
7
Sander van Tartwijk
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 2
17:59
8
Julian Kruyer
Kappelhof Advocaten 1
18:23
9
Thijs Sonneveld
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 1
18:27
10
Peter Pettinga
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 3
18:27
11
Jeroen Scholma
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 1
18:30
12
Jeroen Smith
Delamine 1
18:33
13
Ruben Pronk
ControlSeal 1
18:46
14
Jerome Corba
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 3
18:49
15
Frank Marks
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 1
18:52
16
Roy Hinrichs
Albert Heijn 1
19:08
17
Emiel Bos
Onderwijsbureau Marenland 2
19:11
18
Janbart Kip
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 2
19:11
19
Martijn Nijenhuis
Bos&Koolhof Makelaardij 1
19:27
20
Lennard Schuttenbeld
sportcentrum Dijkman 1
19:37
21
Adam Vasko
ControlSeal 1
19:38
22
Arjen Klasens
De Vesting 1
19:44
23
Peter Boltjes
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 2
19:46
24
Ludo Abbink
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 4
19:57
25
Corné Bos
Evonik Peroxide Netherlands b. 1
19:59
26
Robin Riepma
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 1
20:00
27
Melvin Bruggers
Bouwbedrijf Johan Schriemer 1
20:17
28
Nico Hospers
Koninklijke Wagenborg 2
20:19
29
Wietse Wieringa
OZG 1
20:21
30
Jivan Vroom
Kappelhof Advocaten 1
20:25
31
Erwin Koerts
Bouwbedrijf Johan Schriemer 1
20:26
32
Marc Cornelius
Evonik Peroxide Netherlands b. 1
20:26
33
Henry Strijker
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 3
20:27
34
Maarten Westerhuis
Bos&Koolhof Makelaardij 1
20:28
35
Johan de Groot
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 3
20:32
36
Bjornar Stulp
101BHV.nl 2
20:35
37
Huub van Gerven
Albert Heijn 1
20:38
38
Martin Meijer
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 5
20:40
39
Duurt Dijkman
Bos&Koolhof Makelaardij 1
20:44
40
Jeroen Werkman
Van Wijnen B.V. 2
20:46
41
Peter Edens
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 1
20:47
42
Harry Goedhart
PPG Industries Chemicals BV 1
20:50
43
Joachim Douma
PPG Industries Chemicals BV 1
20:50
44
Leon Lourens
Lubrizol 2
20:51
45
Valetin Lefevre
Koninklijke Wagenborg 1
20:56
46
Klaas Spruyt
AkzoNobel 1
20:57
47
Ronny Cramer
Kappelhof Advocaten 1
21:01
48
Chris van Dijken
ControlSeal 1
21:09
49
Peter Wassing
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 1
21:16
50
Henny Vernooy
De Vesting 1
21:21
51
Bart Klasens
De Vesting 1
21:21
52
Wim Visscher
Univé 2
21:22
53
Alco Liest
Fijn Wonen 1
21:25
54
Roy Beukema
De Vesting 1
21:31
55
Harbert Bruggers
Bouwbedrijf Johan Schriemer 1
21:35
56
Daniel Smidts
De Vesting 1
21:41
57
Martin Brouwer
Delamine 1
21:41
58
Tobias Stuut
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 4
21:42
59
Andres Scholing
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 4
21:44
60
Stephan van Dijken
sportcentrum Dijkman 1
21:45
61
Pascal Nolden
AkzoNobel 2
21:47
62
Olaf Noordbruis
Van Wijnen B.V. 3
21:48
63
Niels Breedijk
Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appingedam 1
21:50
64
Ryan Alexander Semmens
Delamine 1
21:51
65
Leon ter Schure
Centrum Veilig Wonen 1
21:52
66
Daan Bruijn
Albert Heijn 1
21:55
67
Rik Buitenwerf
Gemeente Appingedam 3
21:57
68
Geert Slagter
Bouwbedrijf Johan Schriemer 1
21:58
69
Edzard Akkerman
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 5
22:00
70
Ondrej Dana
ControlSeal 1
22:02
71
Vincent Eefting
Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appingedam 1
22:03
72
Jasper Noordhoff
Koninklijke Wagenborg 1
22:08
73
Erik Jan Raangs
De Vesting 2
22:09
74
Geert van der Veen
101BHV.nl 2
22:09
75
Harro Smit
Sealane Coldstorage BV 1
22:09
76
Robbie Hoiting
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 5
22:10
77
Arjan Boerema
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 2
22:13
78
Jeroen Haan
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 2
22:15
79
Startnummer 864
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 1
22:15
80
Bob ten Brinke
Bos&Koolhof Makelaardij 1
22:17
81
Stephan Timmer
Sealane Coldstorage BV 1
22:19
82
Heijo Dieterman
ControlSeal 2
22:23
83
Milan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 4
22:24
84
Bert Vaatstra
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 2
22:29
85
Bart Pijper
101BHV.nl 1
22:35
86
Tomas Sedlacek
ControlSeal 1
22:38
87
Vincent Rozema
ControlSeal 2
22:41
88
Mark Kuiper
EEW Delfzijl BV 2
22:41
89
Menno Muller
Smit Sport 1
22:46
90
Grico Sikkema
Fijn Wonen 1
22:48
91
Johnny Ligtlee
Bos&Koolhof Makelaardij 1
22:52
92
Igo Galama
Fijn Wonen 1
22:53
93
Thom Vast
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 2
22:56
94
Arnoud ten Have
Koninklijke Wagenborg 1
22:57
95
André Tap
Koninklijke Wagenborg 2
22:59
96
Edwin Sterenborg
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 2
22:59
97
Danny Schudde
Onderwijsbureau Marenland 1
23:03
98
Jarnick Lourens
Lubrizol 2
23:04
99
Wim Bos
ViskoTeepak B.V. 1
23:06
100
Lex Geesink
Gemeente Appingedam 3
23:09
101
Marten Elzinga
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 4
23:12
102
Bennie Veldman
De Vesting 2
23:14
103
Fokko Jan Sebens
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 2
23:15
104
Colin Vial
Amasus Shipping B.V. 1
23:15
105
Leon Boer
Kinese Fysiotherapeuten 1
23:16
106
Rahiel Slamat
Delamine 2
23:17
107
Lodewijk Brondijk
Zijnstijl Haarstijl 1
23:18
108
Mickey Joshua Claver
Delamine 2
23:19
109
Niels Poort
Gemeente Appingedam 3
23:23
110
Mihai Nastase
PPG Industries Chemicals BV 1
23:24
111
Erik Banus
Albert Heijn 2
23:25
112
Rene Stuut
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 4
23:27
113
Matthijs Klein Haneveld
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 2
23:28
114
Leon Bos
ViskoTeepak B.V. 1
23:31
115
Tonny Redmeijer
AkzoNobel 1
23:32
116
Robert Kuiper
Evonik Peroxide Netherlands b. 1
23:34
117
Ronald Hommes
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 2
23:35
118
Richard Bos
Univé 1
23:35
119
Daniel Boekee
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 2
23:37
120
Floris Bijleveld
Amasus Shipping B.V. 1
23:39
121
Sander Tuil
Smit Sport 1
23:47
122
Roy De Jonge
Lubrizol 2
23:47
123
Jaap Kiewiet
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 6
23:50
124
Marijn Kuilman
Van Wijnen B.V. 3
23:50
125
René La Crois
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 1
23:53
126
Bert Guns
Kinese Fysiotherapeuten 1
23:54
127
Joetjen Muller
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 1
24:01
128
Sander Kugel
Coop 1
24:03
129
Coen Berk
De Vesting 2
24:08
130
Sven Noordhuis
De Vesting 2
24:09
131
Dennis Boerma
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 1
24:15
132
Rick Boelens
101BHV.nl 1
24:16
133
Roland Dijkman
sportcentrum Dijkman 1
24:19
134
Joost Eikelenboom
Univé 1
24:22
135
Frans de Jonge
Sealane Coldstorage BV 1
24:22
136
Amasus Shipping
Amasus Shipping B.V. 1
24:24
137
Justin ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 7
24:29
138
Mark Giesolf
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 5
24:30
139
Dani Schuijl
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 3
24:31
140
Jp Lageman
Zijnstijl Haarstijl 1
24:31
141
Niels Sikkema
Fijn Wonen 1
24:31
142
Ronald Roosendaal
Sealane Coldstorage BV 1
24:33
143
Peter Jans
Van Wijnen B.V. 3
24:35
144
Jordan Kruyer
Kappelhof Advocaten 1
24:37
145
Matthijs Noordhoff
Koninklijke Wagenborg 3
24:37
146
Jan-Douwe Rinsma
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 3
24:45
147
Wesley Sannes
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 3
24:51
148
Roderik Schuddebeurs
Van Wijnen B.V. 2
24:52
149
Sebastiaan Verstappen
Koninklijke Wagenborg 3
24:54
150
Jasper Mensinga
ControlSeal 2
24:57
151
Bert Beltman
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 8
24:57
152
Jonas van Ginkel
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 1
24:59
153
Jan Landmeter
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 7
25:03
154
Arnold Raspe
Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appingedam 1
25:10
155
Paul Plas
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
25:10
156
Peter Dallinga
Kappelhof Advocaten 1
25:15
157
Harry Goedhart
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 8
25:16
158
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 3
25:20
159
Peter Bos
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 7
25:22
160
Michel van der Laan
EEW Delfzijl BV 1
25:25
161
Mike Brongers
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 1
25:26
162
Jan Egbert Muurman
Koninklijke Wagenborg 2
25:28
163
Albert Mulder
Albert Heijn 2
25:29
164
Arjan Arkema
Univé 1
25:32
165
Koen Douma
Koninklijke Wagenborg 3
25:34
166
Ruud van Roon
Lubrizol 2
25:34
167
René Ahlers
EEW Delfzijl BV 1
25:37
168
Piter Oosterhof
Koninklijke Wagenborg 2
25:42
169
Lennart van Ginkel
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 1
25:44
170
Ulf Geerdes
EEW Delfzijl BV 1
25:48
171
Kor Rozeboom
ViskoTeepak B.V. 1
25:50
172
Willem van der Oest
Gemeente Appingedam 2
25:55
173
Tiemon Dijkstra
EEW Delfzijl BV 1
25:56
174
Sander Boer
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 6
25:59
175
Johan Werkman
Van Wijnen B.V. 2
26:05
176
Rik Schaart
Amasus Shipping B.V. 1
26:09
177
Jesse van Oosten
Delamine 1
26:11
178
Mattijs Kemmink
Centrum Veilig Wonen 1
26:14
179
Wim Pijper
PPG Industries Chemicals BV 1
26:17
180
Henri Visscher
PPG Industries Chemicals BV 1
26:17
181
Theo Kroeze
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 4
26:19
182
Harm Spriensma
Van Wijnen B.V. 2
26:22
183
Gerard Smit
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 2
26:22
184
Frank Pijper
101BHV.nl 1
26:23
185
Frans Plat
AkzoNobel 1
26:27
186
Leroy Kamminga
Albert Heijn 2
26:31
187
Erwin Tjalma
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 3
26:31
188
John van den Nieuwendijk
Groningen Seaports 1
26:32
189
Elbert Godlieb
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 7
26:44
190
Henk Koetze
AkzoNobel 2
26:44
191
Bert van der Weide
Univé 1
26:45
192
Sebastiaan Boersma
Coop 1
26:49
193
Roy Poker
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 7
26:54
194
Jan Klooster
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 7
26:54
195
Alex Beltman
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 8
26:56
196
Johan Wolt
AkzoNobel 1
26:57
197
Kees Molag
Gemeente Appingedam 2
27:02
198
Anne Lalkens
Albert Heijn 2
27:03
199
Hinry Blaauw
Smit Sport 1
27:05
200
Robert Stubbe
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 5
27:10
201
Hans Beukema
De Vesting 2
27:14
202
Tjeerd Braaksma
Van Wijnen B.V. 3
27:19
203
Jan Willem Eshuis
Delamine 2
27:29
204
Henk Oost
EEW Delfzijl BV 2
27:37
205
Henk ten Boer
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 8
27:49
206
Jordi Lodenstijn
Zijnstijl Haarstijl 1
28:15
207
Joost Coolegem
Van Wijnen B.V. 4
28:16
208
Ryan Wemay
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 1
28:16
209
Jur Wieringa
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 6
28:21
210
Kelvin Olubadewa
Delamine 1
28:25
211
Renso Poort
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 8
28:33
212
Jan Bennes Steur
Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appingedam 1
28:33
213
Martin Jan Wiersema
ViskoTeepak B.V. 1
28:36
214
Sebastiaan Bos
Sealane Coldstorage BV 1
28:38
215
Ruben Hoekzema
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
28:44
216
Simon van Starrenburg
Smit Sport 1
28:50
217
Gunnar Doornbos
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 4
28:59
218
Jan Nieland
ViskoTeepak B.V. 1
28:59
219
Sjirk de Jong
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 6
29:02
220
Michel Rozema
101BHV.nl 1
29:03
221
Robbert Bronkhorst
Delamine 2
29:08
222
Gregorio Schiltkamp
Smit Sport 1
29:10
223
Bert ten Hoeve
Van Wijnen B.V. 4
29:14
224
Anne Weessies
Evonik Peroxide Netherlands b. 1
29:16
225
Reggie Janssen
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 5
29:18
226
Geert-Jan Reinders
Groningen Seaports 1
29:21
227
Peter van Dijken
ControlSeal 2
29:24
228
Dylano Boerma
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 2
29:31
229
Nick Ottjes
Albert Heijn 3
29:33
230
Luit Dijk
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 2
29:33
231
Paul Muntendam
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 3
29:34
232
Rene Lassner
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 3
29:39
233
Adri Kombrink
Koninklijke Wagenborg 2
30:15
234
Kees van Ours
Delamine 2
30:42
235
Renze Weessies
Evonik Peroxide Netherlands b. 1
31:11
236
Jan Mossel
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 6
32:16
237
Bert ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 4
32:50
238
Rick Visscher
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 6
33:33
239
Lasse Doornbos
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 11
33:33
240
Gerard de Vries
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 1
33:48
241
Yke de Boer
Gemeente Appingedam 2
35:06
242
Dirk Schipper
Van Wijnen B.V. 4
35:31
BVROU, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Heijnen
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 3
19:47
2
Inge van Ditshuizen
AkzoNobel 1
19:53
3
Monica Kamphuis
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 1
20:04
4
Mischa Top
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 6
20:48
5
Carin Kuiper
sportcentrum Dijkman 1
21:23
6
Marjolein Dijkman
sportcentrum Dijkman 1
21:29
7
Sylvia Overgaauw
Bouwbedrijf Johan Schriemer 1
21:56
8
Wendy Meijer
Univé 2
22:17
9
Milou Karssies
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 3
22:22
10
Cantal Loupatty
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 5
22:38
11
Bianca Borkhuis
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 5
22:39
12
Maud Visscher
Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appingedam 1
22:47
13
Hilde Klaassen
Van Wijnen B.V. 4
22:49
14
Leoni van Asselt
Mondzorgcentrum Spoorbaan 1
23:49
15
Henriette Edens
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 3
24:14
16
Marja Bouma
Albert Heijn 1
24:16
17
Samantha Westerhuis
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 3
24:19
18
Suzanne Bosscher
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 5
24:24
19
Lydia van Oosten
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 9
24:27
20
Christel Marree
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 2
24:34
21
Jeike Elema
Kinese Fysiotherapeuten 1
24:53
22
Fiona Schrage
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 9
25:02
23
Mirte Poort
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 6
25:08
24
Tanja Bijlenga
Van Wijnen B.V. 1
25:28
25
Annet Wilkens
Onderwijsbureau Marenland 2
25:32
26
Anouk Mos
Gemeente Appingedam 3
25:33
27
Marieke Poort
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 7
25:34
28
Alie Groenhof
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 6
25:57
29
Nanouk Boelens
Coop 1
26:19
30
Monica Smith
Bollegraaf Recycling Solutions 1
26:24
31
Henriette Boere
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
26:24
32
Elsa Zemering
Gemeente Appingedam 2
27:00
33
Sacha Wierenga
Gemeente Appingedam 2
27:03
34
Evelyn Wolthuis
Gemeente Appingedam 1
27:04
35
Gerda Degenhart
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 9
27:08
36
Marjanne van Heel-Folkersma
Kinese Fysiotherapeuten 1
27:08
37
Paulien Nuiver
Kinese Fysiotherapeuten 1
27:09
38
Jessie Pijper
Zijnstijl Haarstijl 1
27:14
39
Mariël Koster
101BHV.nl 2
27:16
40
Romy Raspe
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 11
27:17
41
Marjet Pijper
101BHV.nl 2
27:18
42
Berber Haanstra
Rebelle Lingerie 1
27:22
43
Jildou Haanstra
Rebelle Lingerie 1
27:22
44
Mirjam Vast-Offringa
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 2
27:38
45
Alina Stoutmeijer
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 9
27:41
46
Jannie Doddema
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 9
27:43
47
Kathy Schiere
Koninklijke Wagenborg 3
27:49
48
Inge de Greef
Centrum Veilig Wonen 1
27:50
49
Hanneke Evers
OZG 1
27:55
50
Ellen Klein Haneveld
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 2
28:08
51
Ciska Coolegem
Van Wijnen B.V. 4
28:16
52
Ina Folkers-Kooi
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 1
28:17
53
Carlijn Ahlers
EEW Delfzijl BV 1
28:20
54
Ivana Miskovic
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 1
28:23
55
Ariane Stolle
EEW Delfzijl BV 2
28:24
56
Patries Zijlstra
EEW Delfzijl BV 2
28:24
57
Priscilla Reiffers
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 8
28:26
58
Astrid Faber
Onderwijsbureau Marenland 1
28:28
59
Annelies Hommes
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 8
28:30
60
Marian Noeken
Gemeente Appingedam 1
28:39
61
Olli Loupatty
AkzoNobel 2
28:40
62
Jonna Sieburch
AkzoNobel 2
28:43
63
Inge Mulder
Lubrizol 1
28:44
64
Evelien Luinge
Centrum Veilig Wonen 1
28:52
65
Janet Tonkes
EEW Delfzijl BV 2
28:58
66
Joyce de Winter
Mondzorgcentrum Spoorbaan 1
28:59
67
Peywand Razavi
Mondzorgcentrum Spoorbaan 1
29:00
68
Sieta Jans
Van Wijnen B.V. 1
29:01
69
Esther Mulder
Lubrizol 1
29:01
70
Diana Deen
Onderwijsbureau Marenland 1
29:02
71
Nant Weessies
Coop 1
29:03
72
Miranda Karssies
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 8
29:06
73
Irene Dijkstra
Rebelle Lingerie 1
29:07
74
Rian Vergeer
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
29:11
75
Susan Werkman-Jager
Van Wijnen B.V. 2
29:22
76
Karin Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 8
29:28
77
Marijke Plas
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
29:32
78
Marjan Schaap
Coop 1
29:44
79
Barbara Mulder
Lubrizol 1
30:09
80
Floor van der Ploeg
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
30:18
81
Lotte Bayens
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 3
30:19
82
Sandra Vos
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 7
30:28
83
Elles Rozeboom
Albert Heijn 1
30:35
84
Tanja Bootsman
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 8
30:42
85
Tina de Vries
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
30:42
86
Marion Dieterman
ControlSeal 2
30:44
87
Ilona Kramer
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 10
30:47
88
Jolanda Nieland
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 11
30:49
89
Wendy Knapper
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 2
30:58
90
Iris Raspe
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 11
30:59
91
Manny Banus
Albert Heijn 2
31:15
92
Majelle de Jong-Rutenfrans
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 3
31:17
93
Mirjam Berghuis
Onderwijsbureau Marenland 2
31:18
94
Fleur Maris
Albert Heijn 3
31:24
95
Ellen La Crois
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 2
31:27
96
Gina Steen
Univé 2
31:32
97
Annelies Bos
OZG 1
31:51
98
Meike Aarens
Albert Heijn 3
32:11
99
Sanne Weessies
Albert Heijn 3
32:12
100
Elisabeth Gadellaa
Gemeente Appingedam 1
32:43
101
Suzanne Zijlstra
Gemeente Appingedam 1
32:44
102
Pascalle ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam 7
32:47
103
Erlin Nieuwenhuis
OZG 1
32:49
104
Brenda Helmens
OZG 1
32:49
105
Marjan Brontsema
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 3
33:19
106
Marianne Wilmink
Ta.prakt. Loppersum/Uithuizen 3
33:19
107
Dunja Hendriks
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 11
33:31
108
Petra Koerts
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 10
33:33
109
Evelien Boerema
Brandsma de Jong Makelaardij 10
33:37
110
Nynke Duipmans
Van Wijnen B.V. 1
33:56
111
Stephanie Samusamu
Rebelle Lingerie 1
34:04
112
Joy van Zanden
Lubrizol 1
34:04
113
Anoek van der Burg
Rebelle Lingerie 1
34:04
114
Amber Hoekzame
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
34:26
115
Grainne Barsema
Lubrizol 1
34:27
116
Noor Wit
Van Wijnen B.V. 1
34:37
117
Gerianne Spruyt
AkzoNobel 2
34:48
118
Janny Roelfs
Groningen Seaports 1
34:50
119
Judith Boerma
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 2
35:19
120
Yvonne Zantinge
Van Wijnen B.V. 1
35:32
121
Margreet Gubbels
Mondzorgcentrum Spoorbaan 1
35:47
122
Melanie Lange
Timmerbedrijfboerma & Zn 2
36:27
123
Ellen Roelfs
Groningen Seaports 1
38:16
124
Marjan Schipper
Gezondheidscentrum Overdiep 1
38:33
125
Annet Bronda
Univé 2
41:21
126
Franciska Bosma
Univé 2
41:33
www.uitslagen.nl
26-06-2017 22:18