Uitslagenlijst Merseloop

Merselo - Zaterdag 24 juni 2017

J-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Peters
Merselo
1:49
2
Roy Willems
Merselo
1:53
3
Michel Klomp
Venray
2:10
4
Willem Engels
Merselo
2:20
5
Tim Kelders
Venray
2:24
6
Merijn Derks
Merselo
2:33
7
Jort van den Hoef
Venray
2:40
8
Ruben Verstappen
Merselo
2:46
9
Roy Sanders
Venray
2:50
M-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fem van Bakel
Oploo
1:54
2
Jennifer Litjens
Merselo
1:59
3
Jelyna Leenders
Bergen
2:01
4
Bo Hendrickx
Merselo
2:10
5
Sydney Verstappen
Merselo
2:14
6
Rachel Litjens
Merselo
2:31
7
Elyza Leenders
Bergen
2:47
8
Yade Bos
Vredepeel
3:10
9
Lotte Camps
Merselo
3:13
10
Yfke van Dijck
Merselo
3:16
11
Melanie van Dijck
Merselo
3:17
J 7-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruurd Ermens
Overloon
3:06
2
Wout Ewalts
Merselo
3:10
3
Channing Wiedemeijer
Bergen
3:17
4
Mike Willems
Merselo
3:28
5
Siebe Jenniskens
IJsselsteyn
3:31
6
Tijn van Hoof
Merselo
3:32
7
Ties Janssen
Venray
3:33
8
Rick Kessels
Merselo
3:34
9
Teun Joosten
Oostrum
3:37
10
Arthur Hodiamont
Merselo
3:41
11
Giel Joosten
Oostrum
3:42
12
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:48
13
Finn Jans-Beken
Venray
3:54
14
Luc Sanders
Venray
4:01
15
Alex van der Putten
Venray
4:04
16
Luc Arts
Merselo
4:06
17
Peer Janssen
Venray
4:12
18
Lars Hermans
Merselo
4:15
19
Ryan Bos
Vredepeel
4:37
M 7-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen
3:26
2
Elysa van Rens
Venray
3:39
3
Dagmar Oosting
Venray
3:43
4
Elke Steenbakkers
Venray
3:44
5
Romaysa Assakka˙
Venray
3:56
6
Siel Aarts
Merselo
4:07
7
Rosa van Rens
Venray
4:08
8
Isabel van Bakel
Oploo
4:09
9
Isa Kelders
Venray
4:19
10
Puk Jacobs
Venray
4:22
11
Mila Mikx
Merselo
4:26
12
Lauren van Rens
Venray
4:37
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Rens
Venray
4:43
2
Dynand Peters
Merselo
4:52
3
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
5:14
4
Channing Wiedemeijer
Bergen
5:17
5
Diede van Schaik
Venray
5:22
6
Luca Schoeber
Venray
5:36
7
Willem Klomp
Venray
5:54
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
4:52
2
Elllen Arts
Merselo
5:24
3
Laura engels
Merselo
5:41
4
Isabel Tijssen
Venray
6:02
MSENK, MERSELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
17:20
2
Rutger Wever
Echt
17:55
3
Joost Bovee
Venray
18:31
4
Kay Peeters
Horst
18:40
5
Bas Philipsen
Venray
20:24
6
Thijs Vermeulen
Venray
20:45
7
Jip Sańmena
Venray
21:14
8
Nathan Ten Holder
Venray
21:22
9
Bram Hendricx
Merselo
22:47
10
DaniŰl Martens
Venray
33:43
11
Guus Kersten
Venray
33:44
M40K, MERSELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyme
Lottum
18:58
2
Edwin van den Woldenberg
Venray
22:13
3
Rene Verbeten
Venray
23:31
4
Marcel Janssen
Venray
24:45
5
Ruud Muijsers
Venray
26:53
6
Robbert Vlendre
Venray
30:59
M50+K, MERSELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:55
2
Gilbert Tepy
Venray
26:11
3
Anton Sańmena
Venray
27:39
4
P Janssen
Venray
31:50
5
Jo Klerken
Blerick
32:13
6
Egbert Knol
Overloon
33:46
VSENK, MERSELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berly de Groot
Horst
20:41
2
Jolanda van Boeijen
Meerlo
24:23
3
Iris Houben
Eindhoven
25:18
4
Bettine van Lier
Merselo
25:35
5
Wencke Kersten
Deurne
26:10
6
Ayla Vermeulen
Leunen
28:34
7
Mariska Gommans
Venray
29:43
8
Merel Klomp Pappers
Venray
31:44
9
Melissa van Sinten
Venray
33:45
10
Wendy van de Voort
Venray
35:30
V40K, MERSELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:44
2
Lianne Teunissen
IJsselsteyn
26:33
3
Anita Verbeek
Venray
27:04
4
Cindy Verbeten
Venray
28:23
5
Monique Verhaeg
Nijmegen
31:00
V50+K, MERSELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
21:37
2
Marjo van Heijster
Venray
27:35
3
Francis Ermens
Leunen
28:24
MSENL, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Martens
Castenray
37:45
2
Bas Litjens
Merselo
44:49
3
Stijn Schambergen
Castenray
46:44
4
Jack Staadegaard
Gemert
47:27
5
Bas van Eck
Leunen
50:45
6
Remy Schoenmakers
Oostrum
54:37
7
Marc van de Leemput
Oostrum
57:43
M40L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
42:01
2
Richard Noya
Venray
44:00
3
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo
44:25
4
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
46:06
5
Erwin Achten
Venray
49:54
M50+L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Peeters
Kessel
41:43
2
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Wageningen
42:54
3
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
44:09
4
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
44:52
5
John Weijs
Venray
46:45
6
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
49:20
7
Marten aan den Boom
Venray
51:02
8
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
57:16
VSENL, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Roosendaal
Venray
49:53
2
Angela Litjens
Merselo
53:16
3
Maggie van den Akker
Venray
1:00:26
4
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
1:06:26
V40L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Winkel-Michels
Overloon
58:11
V50+L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Hebben
Overloon
51:38
www.uitslagen.nl
26-06-2017 14:08