Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 16e Lingewaalloop

Herwijnen - Zaterdag 24 juni 2017

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten van Zetten1990Ilion33:0733:06
2Marco Keijsers1985Scorpio33:1833:18
3Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners33:3733:36
4Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon34:4734:46
5Arjan Koorevaar1992Nijkerk Gld36:1136:09
6René Criellaard1985Passaat36:3836:36
7Wouter Papenhove1982AV '4037:0637:04
8Jonathan Zuiderwijk1990Gorinchem37:0837:07
9Anco Oomsen1987Fortius37:3137:29
10Niek Dekker1989Utrecht37:4837:45
11Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek38:3238:28
12Jacco van der Vliet1993Typhoon38:5538:50
13Vincent Verhoeven1985Gorinchem40:3640:25
14Peter Kornet1982Herwijnen41:1441:08
15Jan van der Linden1988Asperen41:2541:18
16Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort43:4343:29
17Gert-Jan Koffeman1986Heukelum44:0243:54
18Lars van der Heiden1985Giessenburg44:3644:28
19Bertjan Broeksema1983Asperen45:0444:42
20Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam45:2045:15
21Alexander Achterberg1983Brandwijk45:5145:39
22Thom Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:0646:51
23Vincent Vulperhorst1985Noordeloos47:1146:57
24Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:3747:29
25Robin Pelle1999Herwijnen49:0248:40
26Matthijs Vermeij1982Papendrecht49:3449:15
27Sam van der Horst2004Lexmond53:4753:23
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilfred Verhagen1981Running200033:0133:00
2Remon van der Wal1976Passaat34:5534:54
3Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem36:0135:59
4Ali Shugul1975PAC36:0836:07
5Henk van der Stelt1977Loopgroep PK36:3336:32
6Ruben Verlangen1973Statina37:1037:09
7Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem37:1037:08
8Matthieu Versluis1978Gorinchem37:2937:24
9Pieter de Jong1975Papendrecht38:0738:04
10Lennaert den Hoed1981Fortius38:4638:44
11Sven Lentjes1980Typhoon38:5638:54
12Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg40:2240:18
13Henrik Barendregt1975Fortius40:2540:22
14Nico Bogaard1978Typhoon40:5340:49
15Paul Fieten1973's-Hertogenbosch41:2641:21
16Evert van Luttikhuizen1974Asperen43:4343:38
17Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam43:5243:41
18Jos de Kock1978Typhoon43:5543:48
19Jarno de Jong1977Bel Group44:0143:55
20John Huisman1974Typhoon44:4044:34
21Anselm Krol1973Gorinchem44:5244:48
22Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas44:5944:46
23Jeroen Verwolf1981Herwijnen45:1445:09
24Jan Willem Versteeg1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:3245:20
25Imro Ramautarsing1976Tiel45:3345:16
26Dik van Kempen1977Asperen45:5645:50
27Arjan Boote1977Arkel46:1446:01
28Johan Kon1979Hoogblokland47:4047:30
29Patrick Hobo1976Andel48:0547:59
30Jeroen Smid1972Doetinchem48:5948:48
31Martijn Visser1979Heukelum50:3250:18
32Casper Koerting1980Heukelum51:1250:50
33Hendrik Molenaar1977Herwijnen51:1851:07
34Marco Lijflander1974Sliedrecht51:3551:19
35Richard Meerenga1974Tiel51:4751:24
36Mike Ammerlaan1975Arnhem51:4951:38
37Pieter Niesing1977Herwijnen55:4455:23
38Marc van der Horst1977Lexmond56:4456:20
39Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem56:5156:32
40John van Gent1981Heukelum59:1458:55
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Klooster1965Passaat36:4936:47
2Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners37:0937:08
3Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos38:1638:14
4Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners38:5038:48
5Ron van der Linden1964Statina39:4639:44
6Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg40:1440:10
7Camiel Verweij1966Hellas40:1840:15
8Adriaan Schouten1966avVN40:4840:45
9Edwin Jacobs1966Breda40:5540:53
10Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners41:0741:04
11Cees Hartmans1964Passaat41:0941:06
12Jan Weide1962Typhoon41:1041:05
13Dick Kant1969Altena Road Runners41:1241:08
14Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:5341:50
15Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek42:2942:20
16Steven Batten1963Culemborg43:2843:24
17Arie van Zandwijk1967Herwijnen43:4843:36
18Wilco IJzerman1965Gorinchem44:0343:52
19Erwin Vroegh1968Tricht44:0543:56
20Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon45:4545:34
21Ger van Maurik1965Tiel45:5345:39
22Kees van Wageningen1970Noordeloos46:0445:52
23Jos Broere1966Typhoon46:2646:23
24Jan Visser1964Passaat46:2946:22
25Jeeten Jumnoodoo1970Gorinchem46:3446:29
26Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk46:3946:23
27Johan van Aalst1967Bemmel47:0146:34
28Adrie Schrijver1965Hoornaar47:0146:53
29Henk Visser1962Fortius47:1647:12
30Ed van Vianen1963Nieuwpoort47:4147:31
31Ronald Timmerman1969Bel Group47:5947:53
32Marcel van der Wel1971Typhoon48:0347:56
33Sytse van Heijst1967Astylos48:2148:07
34Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort49:0448:51
35Martin Bijl1964Asperen49:2149:12
36Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen49:2249:13
37Dick de Wit1965Deil49:3249:16
38Erik Jan Rem1970Fortius49:4249:27
39Ronald Hof1970Hilversum49:5149:41
40Jan Willem van den Hoek1972Fortius49:5449:39
41Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem50:0849:53
42David Hulshof1967Gorinchem50:2750:16
43Marco Zandbergen1968Vuren50:3550:22
44Wilco 't Lam1966Statina50:4650:29
45Jan van Dijk1965Asperen51:1251:03
46Bert Alting1964Passaat51:2151:13
47Jan Vink1964Noordeloos52:0151:46
48Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat52:2852:09
49André Verburg1964Ameide52:5052:38
50Rene Bogerd1971Typhoon53:2953:15
51Peter Erik van der Born1964Schoonhoven54:4154:14
52Huib Kraaijeveld1966Noordeloos54:5454:35
53Gerrit-Jan Schrijver1971Gorinchem55:2655:17
54Dick Sangers1965Geldermalsen55:3955:22
55Walter Popken1962Utrecht56:1156:02
56Jan Romeijn1966Hoornaar56:1355:58
57Ron Mulder1967Gorinchem56:1656:02
58Dennis van der Wens1963Passaat56:5856:40
59Bert van der Giessen1964Vuren57:2457:11
60Gerwin Kleijer1965Asperen58:3258:22
61Gijsbert Oonk1966Arkel58:3258:16
62Marcel Balsters1965Herwijnen59:3159:12
63Gerard Radstaat1962Meerkerk59:3759:16
64Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers1:02:351:02:11
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adrie Faes1958Dynamica37:3537:32
2Teus van Dijk1959Giessenburg39:2339:20
3Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek39:5639:54
4Don Jassies1962Numansdorp40:3540:33
5Kees Koek1960Loopvereniging TOF43:2243:20
6Goof van den Heuvel1960Typhoon46:2346:18
7Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle46:3746:34
8Frank Boon1957Typhoon46:4246:22
9Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus47:0646:56
10Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk47:2547:19
11Rien Bunk1958Varik47:2547:15
12Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar47:4447:36
13Léonhard van Egeraat1954Spado48:2448:20
14Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf48:4248:25
15Arie Stok1960Rotterdam48:5448:34
16Czesiu Godlewski1954Typhoon49:0248:45
17Christ Bastiaansen1960Bavel49:2849:06
18Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers49:4749:37
19Frits Poppen1955Vianen Ut49:5849:51
20Nijs Dekker1958Typhoon50:1950:06
21Jan Temminck1955Asperen51:2851:18
22Ruud Grootenboer1952Papendrecht52:5252:27
23Marcel van Eck1958Passaat53:0952:43
24Gerrit Koerting1949Statina53:3453:17
25Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat53:5953:41
26Cees Methorst1945avVN54:1654:01
27Thomas Prins1951Passaat54:2754:09
28Wim den Hartog1956Asperen55:3655:15
29Bert van Oostrum1943Statina56:5556:38
30Peter Hans van Eeden1953Typhoon57:0656:49
31Wim de Jong1955Asperen57:3157:22
32Mans Sterk1956Extrarunners Gorinchem58:3658:22
33Gijs de Man1953Asperen59:0258:42
34Leen van Oosterum1955Hellouw1:03:311:03:06
35Griedo Bel1953Heukelum1:09:191:08:55
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nienke van Pijkeren1987Utrecht43:3243:22
2Nina de Kruijk1985Ameide48:4548:37
3Elin Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam49:0248:47
4Joanne van Dijk1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam51:1651:02
5Eline van der Perk1993Herwijnen52:3652:24
6Marlien Lammers1995Giessenburg53:0252:49
7Marjolein van Drenth1983Typhoon55:1654:56
8Annemiek van Horssen1992Herwijnen55:5955:37
9Benedetta Nannini1983Gorinchem59:1458:55
10Paula Voorwinden1998Noordeloos59:3659:16
11Annelies de Groot1991Team Heleen1:01:491:01:27
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjon de Kok1974Prins Hendrik38:2138:21
2Nanda Clarisse1979Woerden41:0541:04
3Renata Haring1974Loopgroep PK41:3941:37
4Cindy van Luttikhuizen1974Asperen45:1245:08
5Monique Boer1979Hoornaar47:4447:36
6Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon53:0952:48
7Gerdina Hendriks1975Herwijnen56:1556:01
8Anita Meerenga1974Astylos1:08:511:08:28
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Bruijs1969Spado44:1344:09
2Johanny Gelens1970Groene Ster47:1647:12
3Ria Zandbergen1963Gorinchem49:1349:00
4Carla Nanninga1968Gorinchem51:0851:01
5Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat51:2151:13
6Rian Bastiaansen1961Bavel51:2351:01
7Alice Harrems1966Typhoon51:4451:37
8Karin Schreuder1961Typhoon52:5452:37
9Anje van Dijk1968Typhoon53:0352:42
10Astrid van der Born1965Avantri53:2253:15
11Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon53:2953:15
12Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat54:2754:10
13Bea de Jongh1967Sleeuwijk56:1656:01
14Ellen Visser1963Fortius56:4356:29
15Marian van Ede1959Papendrecht1:02:351:02:11
16Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw1965Leerbroek1:13:531:13:30
 
MRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Baas1986Geldermalsen16:3816:37
2Daniël Krol1979Sleeuwijk16:5316:53
3Martijn Verwoerd1984Zwijndrecht18:1418:13
4Arno van der Veen1973Meerkerk18:3318:32
5Tristan van de Hoef2001Gellicum19:2919:28
6Anton Snellen1982Ede Gld19:3519:32
7Patrick Lanser1984Giessenburg19:4619:43
8Leon Aleman1970Drimmelen20:0520:02
9Johan Kaspers1968Dodewaard20:4120:40
10Derk Roest1973Avantri20:5020:48
11Jarno Westerbeek2003Papendrecht20:5220:49
12Jaap Westerbeek1978Passaat21:0020:57
13Jeroen Vreugdenhil1966Statina21:0321:00
14Jacques de Jong1973Bel Group21:2421:21
15Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht21:2521:23
16Yoran Krol2007Typhoon21:3421:33
17Arie - Jan Jonkers1976Gorinchem22:5922:44
18Gert van Heiningen1966Hoogblokland22:5922:56
19Reyer Demoet1953Veenendaal23:0923:07
20Bas Nagtegaal1952Fortius23:1123:09
21Wouter Breve1977Team Heleen23:2723:22
22Adriaan Simons1988Rotterdam23:3723:32
23Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg23:4223:40
24Ronald Tukker1974Gorinchem23:4823:39
25Michel Stasse1980Vuren23:5723:45
26Jeroen Holtrust1993Hulst24:1224:08
27Joost van Mil2004Herwijnen24:1724:13
28Jan van Acquoij1968Gorinchem24:3224:24
29Aad Lucas1955Bosschenhoofd24:4424:41
30Piet Huizer1956Typhoon24:5324:47
31Daan Reuhman1960Waalre24:5624:46
32Erik Piek1967Team Heleen24:5824:54
33Joey van Stigt2000Giessen25:2825:26
34Matthijs van Heiningen1999Hoogblokland25:3525:31
35Wilco den Besten1974Heukelum25:3525:32
36G.W. den Besten1951Heukelum26:2426:20
37Wim Verhagen1963Typhoon26:2626:19
38Jasper van Muijden1952IJsselstein Ut27:2127:09
39Marcel Bobeldijk Bel Group27:4427:33
40Wouter van Dijk1950Typhoon28:3328:27
41Jack van de Water1970Herwijnen28:4128:33
42Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos28:5928:50
43Menno van Eck1988Herwijnen29:0228:56
44Nico Bogaard1978Typhoon29:3729:29
45Alex Aartsen1971Herwijnen31:2931:23
46Johan van Santen1953avVN32:0131:51
47Jos de Rooij1945Alblasserdam33:3933:28
48Dirk Venema1957Hoornaar34:5134:43
49Bassie Alting1988Herwijnen36:0936:02
50Paul van den Dungen Bel Group39:4539:32
 
VRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jentine van den Hoek1980Typhoon20:4220:40
2Martina van Dalsen1969Typhoon22:4322:41
3Nora in 't Veld2004Giessenburg22:5522:54
4Arianne Duel1998Langerak Zh23:1823:17
5Anne-Marie van der Meijden1991Herwijnen23:2523:22
6Sylvia Josso Bel Group23:2923:18
7Hanny Kool1960Bel Group24:0423:57
8Sofie Bilstra1996Gorinchem24:12 
9Lisette Hoeke1988Eindhoven24:3924:28
10Delphine v/d Grijn2007Ameide24:5524:54
11Thirza Krol2005Typhoon24:5624:55
12Ria Treffers1977Herwijnen25:0124:55
13Hanneke de Groot1994Team Heleen25:0725:02
14Karin Kruisinga1978Papendrecht25:3325:28
15Marion Dijksma1965Gorinchem25:3725:23
16Matanne Post1989Gorinchem25:4125:32
17Jolanda Dietz1974Arkel25:5125:38
18Jacomijn Appeldoorn1969Dodewaard25:5325:51
19Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam25:5825:52
20Anniek van Velzen1991Team Heleen26:2926:24
21Anja de Bruin - Bok1984Team Heleen26:3026:24
22Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam26:4126:35
23Deborah van Delft/van Den1983Ridderkerk27:0626:56
24Jeanette Dekker1961Herwijnen27:4527:41
25Laura Ducaat Bel Group28:0727:55
26Monique van den Berg1964Team Heleen28:1928:14
27Nanda de Jong1976Papendrecht28:2028:10
28Ilse Stasse1984Vuren28:3528:22
29Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartr1957Typhoon28:4428:42
30Corina de Koning1971Leerdam28:5228:47
31Monica Bronkhorst1979Noordeloos28:5928:50
32Tess Schermers1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam29:2129:13
33Sarah Hobo1995Team Heleen29:2829:23
34Els den Otter1958Hoornaar29:3529:24
35Marieke van der Veen1977Typhoon29:3529:25
36Jojanneke Bogaard Team Heleen29:3729:29
37Lisette van der Veer1991Herwijnen29:3829:31
38Anne Marie de Fockert1966Team Heleen29:5929:53
39Esther Wigmans - van der Meijden1979Team Heleen30:0029:54
40Teuna van Noord1990Team Heleen30:5730:43
41Geke Vreugdenhil1970Statina31:1931:11
42Lieke Vreugdenhil2004Statina31:1931:11
43Jannet van Zante1970Herwijnen31:5131:37
44Willeke van Zee - Vervoorn1971Team Heleen32:2632:22
45Hilde Szabo1975Tuil32:5032:36
46Joanne Duizer1997Team Heleen33:3833:31
47Janou het Lam1998Team Heleen33:3833:32
48Sylvia Dingemans1978Geldermalsen34:0233:50
49Daniëlle Dingemans1983Beesd34:0233:51
50Monique Jonkers1975Gorinchem34:0933:56
51Nel Maat1937Meerkerk34:1734:10
52Joke van der Eijk Bel Group34:3134:19
53Thea van Holten1967Ameide34:5034:42
54Marie Verwolf1983Herwijnen34:5134:42
55Marlies Wilkes1991Herwijnen34:5234:43
56Corry Huffels1950Amersfoort34:5334:44
57Corry Hoeke1959Herwijnen34:5734:46
58Véronique Klasens Bel Group35:3835:25
59Inge Aarts1990Herwijnen35:5935:45
60Sukuel Minier - Castillo Bel Group36:0335:51
61Fransje Fris-Beeuwkes1957Sleeuwijk36:3336:23
62Corrina de With1978Hoornaar37:0836:57
63Silvia van Nieuwenhuizen Bel Group40:2240:10
 
GR1-J, 500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joel van Zandwijk2009Basisschool Herwijnen2:182:17
2Stef Vroegh2009Basisschool Herwijnen2:212:19
3Rick Pippel2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:262:24
4Seth Hoppesteyn2010Asperen2:302:28
5Guus de Groot2010Herwijnen2:372:35
6Jaijden van Oostrum2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:392:36
7Niels Asté2009Herwijnen2:442:42
8Jari van Maren2009Basisschool Herwijnen2:462:44
9Jesse Hoogendoorn2010Kedichem2:512:48
10Tim Pippel2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:512:49
11Sander Kon2010Hoogblokland2:542:51
12Joel Lanser2009Giessenburg3:002:58
13Ian Geluk2012Basisschool Herwijnen3:123:10
14Levi van de Water2011Basisschool Herwijnen3:14 
15Stijn Kaldenberg2011Basisschool Herwijnen3:153:11
16Levi van Noord2012Basisschool Herwijnen3:173:13
17Niels Pippel2012Basisschool Herwijnen3:303:27
18Hayden van Braak2012Basisschool Herwijnen3:343:31
19Cas van Willigen2011Basisschool Herwijnen3:453:41
20Ricardo van Maaren2012Herwijnen3:453:42
21Lucas Baggerman2013Basisschool Herwijnen4:064:02
 
GR1-M, 500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Isa van den Dool2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:272:26
2Marilou van der Grijn2009Typhoon2:332:31
3Jazmine van Mourik2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:352:33
4Nathalie Bijl Estrella2009Herwijnen2:362:35
5Tula Hermus2010Fortius2:392:38
6Eva Molenaar2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:482:47
7Cathrina Bambacht2009Basisschool Herwijnen2:482:47
8Lize de Bruijn2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:522:51
9Carice Horsting2010Asperen2:542:50
10Femke Oudshoorn2010Basisschool Herwijnen2:582:54
11Eva van Maaren2009Basisschool Herwijnen3:083:07
12Lieke Pippel2012Basisschool Herwijnen3:103:07
13Brigt Staal2010Herwijnen3:133:11
14Esmee Geluk2010Basisschool Herwijnen3:193:16
15Marcha Kiep2010Basisschool Herwijnen3:213:19
16Sylvana van Maaren2010Basisschool Herwijnen3:233:19
17Noa Verwolf2012Basisschool Herwijnen3:263:21
18Nora van Zante2011Basisschool Herwijnen3:273:23
19Kyara Hoogendoorn2012Kedichem3:283:24
20Enola Meijdam2010Basisschool Herwijnen3:293:26
21Chantal van Baalen2011Basisschool Herwijnen3:313:28
22Jinthe Oudshoorn2010Basisschool Herwijnen3:333:29
23Venne Broeksema2012Asperen3:373:32
24Anna Vermanen2011Herwijnen3:553:51
25Lynn Staal2012Herwijnen3:563:52
26Merijn Kaldenberg2013Gorinchem4:013:58
27Elise Gobius du Sart2011Herwijnen4:044:01
28Anna Baggerman2013Basisschool Herwijnen4:084:03
29Chesley Wegbers2010Basisschool Herwijnen4:094:07
30Denise van Baalen2013Herwijnen4:254:21
31Puck Steenbergen2013Basisschool Herwijnen4:494:47
32Daphne Gobius du Sart2013Herwijnen5:054:59
33Marcha Kiep2010Basisschool Herwijnen5:113:19
 
GR2-J, 1000 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Levi Hoppesteyn2006Asperen4:164:15
2Arnart Pesselse2006Asperen4:174:17
3Yerne Biesterveld2008Fortius4:284:27
4Dion van Zanten2007Basisschool Herwijnen4:344:32
5Stijn Molenaar2008Basisschool Herwijnen4:474:46
6Stijn van der Waal2006Passaat4:474:46
7Dinand van Delft2007Ridderkerk4:494:47
8Ties de Groot2008Basisschool Herwijnen4:534:51
9Mitchell Verkerk2007Culemborg4:544:53
10Levi Lanser2007Giessenburg5:035:02
11Siem de Bruijn2007Basisschool Herwijnen5:115:10
12Mart van Zante2007Basisschool Herwijnen5:175:16
13Niels Oudshoorn2006Basisschool Herwijnen5:255:23
14Henri van Maaren2007Basisschool Herwijnen5:255:24
15Daan Kon2008Hoogblokland5:265:24
16Jan Heemskerk2008Herwijnen5:295:28
17Nils van Dusseldorp2008Basisschool Herwijnen5:405:38
18Juul Richter2006Basisschool Herwijnen5:415:39
19Aaron de Heer2006Sliedrecht6:066:03
20Rens van Zante2008Basisschool Herwijnen7:117:09
 
GR2-M, 1000 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirthe van Zon2007Drunen4:204:19
2Novi Hermus2007Fortius4:264:25
3Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon4:294:28
4Noah Stevens2006Statina4:354:33
5Noor van de Hoef2007Basisschool Herwijnen4:424:41
6Indy Mus2008Basisschool Herwijnen5:125:10
7Femke van der Waal2008Passaat5:225:19
8Rory Harte2006Culemborg5:245:21
9Mayra van Zandwijk2007Basisschool Herwijnen5:265:24
10Iris Wigmans2006Herwijnen5:305:28
11Fleur Lijflander2007Sliedrecht5:385:36
12Ineke Vermanen2007Basisschool Herwijnen5:415:40
13Laura van Eeuwijk2007Basisschool Herwijnen5:535:50
 
GR3-J, 1500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nathan van Zandwijk2005Basisschool Herwijnen6:066:06
2Arjen Schippers2005Passaat6:066:05
3Timo de Kok2004Fortius6:116:11
4Tim Leeman2005AAA6:216:21
5Micha Kooistra2004Tilburg6:406:40
 
GR3-M, 1500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thirza Krol2005Typhoon6:426:42
2Lieke van de Hoef2005Basisschool Herwijnen6:526:52
3Gyenne Inge2005AAA7:037:01
4Larissa van der Grijn2005Typhoon7:33 
5Kim van der Velden2005Basisschool Herwijnen9:429:41
6Carlijn van de Water2005Basisschool Herwijnen10:1310:12
7Aniek Oudshoorn2004Basisschool Herwijnen12:5212:51
8Indra Akkerman2004Gorinchem12:5612:56
 
Toyota Schouten
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-06-2017 21:11