Uitslagenlijst Rentex Heamiel Grachtenloop

Bolsward - Vrijdag 23 juni 2017

M900, MEISJES T/M 9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
3:28
3:28
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
3:53
3
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
3:55
3:54
4
Tamar Holwerda
Bolsward
3:56
3:54
5
Maartje v.d. Werf
Sneek
4:09
4:08
6
Simon Grou
Franeker
4:17
4:16
7
Marieke van Sluis
Franeker
4:18
4:17
8
Fleur Atsma
Bolsward
4:38
4:36
9
Janet de Jeger
Bolsward
4:39
4:37
10
Fenna Walstra
5:08
5:08
11
Pietrik Rienstra
Nijland
5:17
5:10
12
Amber Walstra
Bolsward
5:20
5:19
13
Lotte Walstra
Bolsward
5:24
5:20
14
Thirsa Boersma
Bolsward
5:26
5:24
15
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
5:27
5:23
16
Barbara v.d. Werf
Bolsward
5:29
5:27
17
Jamila Niemarkt
Bolsward
5:30
5:28
18
Florien Kroon
Bolsward
5:35
5:32
19
Ilse Plantinga
Bolsward
5:35
5:32
20
Saskia v.d. Sluis
Franeker
5:51
5:48
21
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
5:53
5:51
22
Mara Gerritsma
Bolsward
5:57
5:53
23
Mila Gerritsma
Bolsward
6:06
6:01
24
Fenne Sonnega
Bolsward
6:07
6:02
25
Sylvie van Dijk
Lollum
6:14
6:10
26
Mare Prinse
Bolsward
6:37
6:36
27
Femme v.d. Zee
Franeker
6:40
6:37
28
Amerins Reitsma
Bolsward
6:43
6:40
29
Rosa v.d. Werf
Bolsward
7:25
7:21
30
Veda Kooistra
Bolsward
7:43
7:37
31
Guusje van Dijk
Lollum
7:51
7:48
32
Bente Sonnega
Bolsward
7:52
7:46
J900, JONGENS T/M 9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
3:32
3:31
2
Emiel v.d. Zee
Bolsward
3:32
3:31
3
Melle Bos
Bolsward
3:40
3:40
4
Timo Poelmans
Bolsward
3:41
3:40
5
Laas van Dalfsen
Nijland
3:47
3:47
6
Jorgen Kingma
Bolsward
3:48
3:46
7
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
3:50
3:49
8
Karsten Woltman
Franeker
3:51
3:50
9
Ruben Voetberg
Bolsward
3:53
3:51
10
Sander de Haan
Sneek
3:55
3:54
11
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
3:56
3:55
12
Jitze v.d. Zee
Franeker
3:58
3:56
13
Teije Stor
Bolsward
4:12
4:11
14
Bert Bekema
Bolsward
4:12
4:12
15
David Boersma
Bolsward
4:16
4:15
16
Jens Bouter
Bolsward
4:24
4:21
17
Jelmar Draaisma
Bolsward
4:30
4:28
18
Oane Haarsma
Bolsward
4:32
4:30
19
Jesper de Groot
Bolsward
4:33
4:31
20
Luuk van Dalfsen
Nijland
4:34
4:34
21
Ruben Feenstra
Bolsward
4:35
4:33
22
Wessel Negerman
Hilversum
4:38
4:34
23
Betrous Kaltakji
Bolsward
4:45
4:44
24
Twan v.d. Weg
Bolsward
4:46
4:44
25
Silvia Helfrich
Bolsward
4:47
4:41
26
Hedzer Prinsen
Bolsward
4:48
4:47
27
Seb Kooistra
Bolsward
4:55
4:52
28
Rowen Walstra
Bolsward
5:01
5:00
29
Romke-Jan Toering
Bolsward
5:02
5:00
30
Jesse Joosten
Bolsward
5:03
5:03
31
Levi Bakker
Bolsward
5:04
5:03
32
Andries Dijkstra
Bolsward
5:05
5:02
33
Luuk Huite v.d. Werf
Sneek
5:23
5:20
34
Remco Visser
Bolsward
5:24
5:21
35
Thomas Toering
Bolsward
5:25
5:22
36
Sweder Toering
Bolsward
5:31
5:28
37
Jildou Terpstra
Bolsward
5:34
5:29
38
Niels Voetberg
Bolsward
5:37
5:35
39
Jurre Beintema
Bolsward
5:41
5:40
40
Thijs de Groot
Bolsward
6:19
6:17
41
David v.d. Werf
Bolsward
6:23
6:21
42
Roan Beintema
Bolsward
6:29
6:28
43
Mats Bouter
Bolsward
6:32
6:28
44
Hugo Witteveen
Bolsward
7:01
6:59
45
Luuk Witteveen
Bolsward
7:06
7:02
46
Micha Boersma
Bolsward
7:18
7:18
47
Max Witteveen
Bolsward
7:36
7:32
48
Ruben Reitsma
Bolsward
8:08
8:07
M1800, MEISJES 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
7:54
6:56
2
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
8:30
7:34
3
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
8:35
7:38
4
Noortje Sieperda
Bolsward
8:44
7:47
5
Nunke Tinga
Bolsward
9:07
8:10
6
Maartje Reitsma
Bolsward
9:08
8:09
7
Merel v.d. Zee
Bolsward
9:37
8:40
8
ZoŽ Miedema
Bolsward
9:38
8:40
9
Maaike Lycklama Š Nijeholt
Bolsward
9:58
9:00
10
Minke Rienstra
Nijland
10:16
9:18
11
Fenna van Dijk
Nijland
10:16
9:18
12
Mirte Holwerda
Bolsward
10:17
9:19
13
Eef Ykema
Bolsward
10:28
9:30
14
Nynke Stor
Bolsward
10:43
9:45
15
Sophia de Klerk
Bolsward
10:44
9:45
16
Doutzen de Haan
Franeker
12:16
11:19
17
Jasmijn Woltman
Franeker
12:42
11:45
18
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
18:42
17:44
J1800, JONGENS 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam v.d. Werf
Sneek
6:29
6:28
2
Jilali Niemarkt
Bolsward
7:03
7:02
3
Jurjen van Dalfsen
Nijland
7:06
7:04
4
Maarten Galema
Bolsward
7:23
7:21
5
Kees Bekema
Bolsward
7:23
7:23
6
Roel Troost
Bolsward
7:24
7:23
7
Martin Kooiker
Bolsward
7:42
7:41
8
Oscar Zut
Bolsward
7:45
7:44
9
DaniŽl Negerman
Hilversum
8:01
8:01
10
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
8:08
8:07
11
Valentijn Bleeker
Bolsward
8:08
8:08
12
Sven Feenstra
Bolsward
9:20
9:20
D7200, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evlina Sporyszynstra
Bolsward
34:58
34:54
2
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
35:10
35:08
3
Theresia Woltman
Franeker
37:20
37:17
4
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
37:44
37:42
5
Rixt de Jong
Bolsward
38:45
38:43
6
Eelkje Spijksma
Bolsward
39:04
39:02
7
Marije Mulder
Franeker
41:29
41:25
8
Piety de Jong
Heeg
41:29
41:26
9
Arnolda Canrinus
Makkum Fr
42:11
42:07
10
Ilse Verbeek
IJlst
44:54
44:51
11
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
45:46
45:44
12
Arjenne v.d. Zee
Franeker
47:45
47:41
13
Mariska Joosten- v.d. Boom
Bolsward
49:14
49:11
14
Wendy Bos
Langezwaag
49:14
49:10
15
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
49:15
49:09
16
Priscilla Klock
Bolsward
49:16
49:13
H7200, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
24:22
24:20
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
25:43
25:41
3
Sjoerd Tjalsma
Nijland
27:14
27:13
4
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
27:42
27:41
5
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
28:06
28:04
6
Aake Veldman
IJlst
28:43
28:41
7
Jelmer Smid
8713
29:01
29:00
8
Imran Gauke Khan
Bolsward
29:18
29:17
9
Silvio Teunissen
Bolsward
29:32
29:30
10
Redmar Boerties
Bolsward
29:47
29:46
11
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
29:55
29:54
12
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
29:59
29:59
13
Sydo Spijksma
Hilversum
30:23
30:21
14
Marcel Dijkstra
IJlst
30:33
30:32
15
Willem Jan Postma
Bolsward
31:26
31:22
16
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
32:16
32:16
17
Ton Visser
Bolsward
32:17
32:16
18
Romke Keur
Zwolle
32:33
32:32
19
Age Bangma
Bolsward
32:36
32:34
20
Mathijs Albersen
Bolsward
32:42
32:38
21
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
33:07
33:04
22
Symen v.d. Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
33:24
33:23
23
Henry Quarrť
Bolsward
33:49
33:47
24
Ridsert Altenburg
Bolsward
34:00
33:57
25
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
34:01
33:59
26
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
34:08
34:07
27
Johan Leeverink
Bolsward
34:55
34:54
28
Michel Velting
Sneek
34:56
34:55
29
Johan Bekema
Velp Gld
35:04
34:59
30
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
35:10
35:08
31
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
35:55
35:52
32
Rick Baar
Grijpskerk
36:12
36:08
33
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
36:43
36:39
34
Bern Terenstra
Bolsward
36:51
36:47
35
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
36:59
36:58
36
Jelmar Dikkerboom
Sneek
37:00
36:56
37
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
37:02
37:00
38
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
37:44
37:43
39
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
37:45
37:44
40
Ruben Draaisma
Makkum Fr
37:46
37:44
41
Durk Haagsma
Easterlittens
38:05
38:04
42
Marcel Walstra
Bolsward
38:07
38:05
43
Jos Wieggers
Balk
38:17
38:16
44
Dooitze v.d. Berg
Wons
40:25
40:21
45
Jaap de Haan
Bolsward
40:35
40:32
46
Peter de Weijer
Zwolle
41:06
41:04
47
Foppe Feenstra
Bolsward
42:07
42:06
48
Lucas Manuel Novarro Valenzuela
Bolsward
43:07
43:06
49
Sinne v.d. Weide
Bolsward
43:11
43:06
50
Germ Sandstra
Joure
44:54
44:51
H6300, 6300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Spryszynski
Bolsward
30:19
30:14
D6300, 6300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kalina Brelliske
Workum
38:22
38:17
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2017 13:55