Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 21 juni 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Wierstra
Lionitas
17:48
2
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
18:47
3
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
18:59
4
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
19:08
5
Rinze Procee
Feanwalden
19:49
6
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
20:06
7
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
20:13
8
Bart Huizinga
Leeuwarden
20:20
9
Timo Teitsma
Leeuwarden
20:45
10
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
20:53
11
Laurens van Dijk
Leeuwarden
20:54
12
Marcel Stuurhaan
Leeuwarden
22:00
13
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
22:04
14
Edwin de Groot
Leeuwarden
22:10
15
Joeri Oosterhof
Lionitas
22:43
16
Harje Stegenga
Leeuwarden
22:50
17
Lars de Lange
Broeksterwald
22:56
18
Serge vreugdenhil
Harlingen
23:08
19
Frits Steiginga
Leeuwarden
23:36
20
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
23:39
21
Marco Vijver
Franeker
23:39
22
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
23:46
23
Rick Alkema
Leeuwarden
23:49
24
Lammert Odinga
Lionitas
23:56
25
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
24:03
26
Sasha Westra
Leeuwarden
24:03
27
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
24:03
28
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
24:03
29
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
24:11
30
Stephan Keekstra
Dokkum
24:22
31
Klaas van der Schaaf
Lionitas
24:40
32
Mike Mulder
Leeuwarden
24:47
33
Wietse Mensema
Leeuwarden
24:47
34
Boy Bookens
Leeuwarden
25:21
35
Anne Sophie Mijnders
Leeuwarden
25:21
36
Niek Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
25:21
37
Arjen Lettinga
Friesland
25:22
38
Job Wilps
Collendoorn
25:27
39
Meine Stegenga
Leeuwarden
25:40
40
Wiebe Fraanje
Leeuwarden
25:48
41
Wouter Brinkhof
Leeuwarden
26:05
42
Ids Stegenga
Leeuwarden
26:15
43
Marten Kingma
Friesland
26:30
44
Anne-Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
26:56
45
Tonny Lolkema
Lionitas
27:04
46
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
27:05
47
Wytse Müller
Sloten Fr
27:36
48
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
27:36
49
Kevin Visser
Leeuwarden
27:40
50
Gert Piet van de Bogert
Hurdegaryp
27:45
51
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
27:49
52
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
27:54
53
Ian op de Weegh
Leeuwarden
28:00
54
Pieter de Boer
Leeuwarden
28:26
55
Arie Poortinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
28:28
56
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
29:25
57
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:28
58
André Hartmann
Lionitas
29:29
59
Jordi Feenstra
Leeuwarden
29:38
60
Otto Braaksma
Bolsward
29:38
61
Alex Joustra
Leeuwarden
30:02
62
Djurre Joh. van der Shaaf
Friesland
30:27
63
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
30:34
64
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
30:37
65
Jan Lucas Hemrica
Hallum
30:52
66
Yne Wiebe Terpstra
Hallum
31:17
67
Johan Planting
Lionitas
32:08
68
Marcel Joustra
Leeuwarden
32:15
69
Willem Jorna
Leeuwarden
32:43
70
Hans ten Houten
Leeuwarden
33:06
71
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
33:42
72
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
34:14
73
Klaas Duits
Horror
34:18
74
René Bos
Leeuwarden
35:08
75
Erwin Kampstra
Leeuwarden
35:22
76
Harald van de Wetering
Leeuwarden
37:06
77
Leo Modderman
Leeuwarden
37:24
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
21:43
2
Rosa Los
Lionitas
22:07
3
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
22:59
4
Katinka Muller
Leeuwarden
23:03
5
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Leeuwarden
24:03
6
Jenny Fokkema
Loopgroep Berlikum
24:59
7
Mireille Beukers
Assen
25:10
8
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
25:13
9
Kelly Bezema
Tuk
25:46
10
Maryleen Blaauw
Leeuwarden
25:47
11
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
25:56
12
Femke de Vries
Leeuwarden
25:58
13
Esmée Douma
Leeuwarden
26:00
14
Susan v.d. Veer
Leeuwarden
26:27
15
Marjolein Wever
Harlingen
26:37
16
Maureen van Meegdenburg
Leeuwarden
26:41
17
Martine den Drijver
Leeuwarden
27:28
18
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
27:45
19
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
27:49
20
Margré Mulder
Tytsjerk
27:49
21
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
28:00
22
Jenny de Groot
Lionitas
28:00
23
Hannie Bouma
Lionitas
28:00
24
Lucia Borger
Marrum
28:00
25
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
28:14
26
Tea busstra
Lionitas
28:17
27
Dette Rixt de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:23
28
Lisa oegema
Leeuwarden
28:25
29
Ilse Timmerman
Leeuwarden
28:25
30
Janneke Spronk
Oentsjerk
28:26
31
Grytteke Sytema
Marrum
28:38
32
Margit Meintema
Leeuwarden
28:45
33
Wendy Booij
28:54
34
Nynke van der Wal
28:54
35
Marieke Baan
Leeuwarden
28:55
36
Mira Kuurstra
Leeuwarden
29:05
37
Jojanneke Braam
Leeuwarden
29:12
38
Freya Wester
Leeuwarden
29:13
39
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
29:15
40
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
29:15
41
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
29:16
42
Samantha Schrader
Leeuwarden
29:17
43
Riek v.d. Meulen
Lionitas
29:23
44
Carla Pijlman
Leeuwarden
29:25
45
Ytjanda Sloot
Stiens
29:26
46
Anna van der Kuur
Leeuwarden
29:38
47
Ingrid Sloot
Stiens
29:46
48
Femke Faber
Loopgroep Berlikum
29:50
49
Gerda Oosterhof
Stiens
30:11
50
Corlinda Leffring
Leeuwarden
30:23
51
Tricia van Roeden
Fredericton
30:23
52
Vera Kuiken
Leeuwarden
30:27
53
Nely Nicolai
Lionitas
30:29
54
Michelle Joustra
Leeuwarden
30:50
55
Karina frijling
Leeuwarden
31:01
56
Wietske Kool
Leeuwarden
31:01
57
Cynthia de Boer
Leeuwarden
31:04
58
Tamara Metzlar
31:08
59
Elsa van der Hoek
Leeuwarden
31:23
60
Maaike de Jong
31:29
61
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
31:35
62
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
31:36
63
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
31:58
64
Sitske Wiersma-Terpstra
Leeuwarden
32:28
65
Linda Slof
Leeuwarden
32:28
66
Maaike Molendijk
Leeuwarden
32:30
67
Alanis Jorna
Lionitas
32:44
68
Wietske v.d. Woude
Hallum
32:45
69
Ilse Verbeek
IJlst
32:48
70
Karin Bijzitter
Leeuwarden
32:55
71
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
32:59
72
Angela Bruining
33:05
73
Lianne van Mourik
Friesland
33:05
74
Carla Duym
Goutum
33:09
75
Wietske Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
33:30
76
Marianne Kuipers
Leeuwarden
33:42
77
Dora Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
33:56
78
Sylvia Schuur
Leeuwarden
34:11
79
Irma Blauw
Leeuwarden
34:17
80
Miranda Poppinga
Leeuwarden
34:19
81
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
34:26
82
Griet Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
34:32
83
Margreet Tabak
34:34
84
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
34:35
85
Marije Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
34:38
86
Sietse Niemarkt
Hallum
34:39
87
Hinke de Vries
Hallum
34:39
88
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
34:53
89
Erika Bos
Leeuwarden
35:08
90
Wietske Borger
Hallum
35:15
91
Macha Kampstra
Leeuwarden
35:16
92
Arlinda van der meer
Leeuwarden
35:23
93
Anouck de Boer
Leeuwarden
35:29
94
Dédé de Haan
Hurdegaryp
35:29
95
Marieke Balk
Leeuwarden
35:40
96
Meilana Wijnia
Stiens
36:34
97
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
36:34
98
Patrice Diederiks
Leeuwarden
36:58
99
Brechtsje Bijma
Feinsum
36:59
100
Marit van de Wetering
Leeuwarden
37:06
101
Angelique Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
37:06
102
Femke de Jong
Leeuwarden
37:14
103
Evelien de Jong-Faber
Leeuwarden
37:46
104
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
38:14
105
Petra Reen
Leeuwarden
38:29
106
Cornelia kooistra
Leeuwarden
38:55
107
Fokje Postma
Leeuwarden
38:55
108
Yfke Schooleman
39:21
109
Bianca Bergsma
42:55
110
Maria de Jong
Leeuwarden
48:11
111
Renske Hamming
Leeuwarden
48:11
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
36:52
2
Floris Boonstra
Leeuwarden
38:29
3
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:14
4
Andre Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:01
5
Thys de Jong
Britsum
40:23
6
Auke Veldman
IJlst
41:23
7
Gijs Flinterman
Groningen
41:46
8
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
41:59
9
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:31
10
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
42:40
11
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
42:41
12
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:43
13
Pieter miedema
Leeuwarden
42:47
14
Jan Tolsma
Berltsum
42:58
15
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
43:02
16
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
43:04
17
Jordy Idsinga
Leeuwarden
43:15
18
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
43:28
19
Patrick Ferwerda
Koarnjum
43:38
20
Leon Yedema
Leeuwarden
44:20
21
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
44:24
22
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:25
23
Doeke van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
44:53
24
Sjoerd Marinus
Leeuwarden
45:09
25
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
45:12
26
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
45:28
27
Anne Jan Visser
Leeuwarden
45:34
28
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:50
29
Rimke de Jong
Friesland
45:54
30
Meindert Marinus
Leeuwarden
46:04
31
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
46:13
32
Bieuwe van Houten
Vlieland
46:15
33
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
46:35
34
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
46:44
35
Wouter Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
46:59
36
Otto de Boer
Friesland
47:23
37
Hendrik Hospes
Leeuwarden
47:23
38
Willekus
Friesland
47:40
39
De Vries
Leeuwarden
47:48
40
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
47:51
41
Ype Boelens
Burgum
48:02
42
Nick Beukema
Groningen
48:15
43
Niels Idsinga
Leeuwarden
48:16
44
Meine auke van der molen
De Wilgen
48:21
45
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
48:22
46
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
48:39
47
Tiede Tolsma
Berltsum
48:49
48
Anko de Jong
Lionitas
49:09
49
Schade
49:13
50
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
49:21
51
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
49:30
52
Julius Jansen
Sumar
49:30
53
Johan Beintema
Friesland
49:36
54
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
49:38
55
Bert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
49:44
56
Marcel Bomas
Friesland
49:50
57
Remco Greydanus
Leeuwarden
49:51
58
Sjoerd Slagter
Leeuwarden
50:01
59
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
50:10
60
René Politiek
Goutum
50:27
61
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
50:39
62
Siem de Vlas
Lionitas
50:44
63
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
50:49
64
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
50:51
65
Theo Zijsveld
Sneek
51:06
66
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
51:20
67
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
51:28
68
Domien Mulder
Friesland
51:30
69
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
51:52
70
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
51:55
71
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
51:55
72
Peter Visser
Friesland
51:59
73
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
52:00
74
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:02
75
Hans Willems
Lionitas
52:14
76
Frans Hettema
Leeuwarden
52:26
77
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
52:28
78
Broer Giesing
Wyns
52:41
79
Job Rijskamp
Leeuwarden
52:42
80
Arco van Daalen
Leeuwarden
52:48
81
Wybren Rijpma
Leeuwarden
52:48
82
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
52:55
83
Sander Brattinga
Leeuwarden
52:58
84
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
53:00
85
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
53:03
86
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
53:20
87
Gerhard Palaver
Maastricht
53:31
88
Christian Schaffer
Budel
53:31
89
Jeroen Smid
Leeuwarden
53:31
90
S. Yntema
Rinsumageast
53:32
91
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
53:37
92
Ronnie Sweep
Leeuwarden
53:37
93
Paul Hekstra
Leeuwarden
53:37
94
Franke Hogeterp
Sneek
53:56
95
Bennie Mous
Friesland
53:57
96
René Wubs
Hallum
54:07
97
Frank van Zomeren
Leeuwarden
54:26
98
Johnny van Zurk
Leeuwarden
54:31
99
Edo Eisma
Goutum
54:41
100
Chris Gill
Leeuwarden
54:57
101
Arno Niehof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:59
102
Stefan wolf
Leeuwarden
55:06
103
Peter de Wit
Leeuwarden
55:09
104
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
55:47
105
Kevin Tardy
Leeuwarden
56:12
106
Marcel Kik
Leeuwarden
56:29
107
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
57:02
108
Anne Flapper
Leeuwarden
57:07
109
Peter Rutkens
Leeuwarden
57:09
110
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:53
111
Ben Tardy
Leeuwarden
58:01
112
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
58:24
113
Ronald Mulder
Leeuwarden
58:33
114
Rudmer Herder
Leeuwarden
58:43
115
Reinder Tel
Friesland
59:07
116
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
59:08
117
Gerritjan van der Velde
Leeuwarden
59:25
118
Jelle Bralts
Menaam
59:34
119
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
59:40
120
Ate Janson
Leeuwarden
59:40
121
Berend Boom
Leeuwarden
59:40
122
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
59:45
123
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
59:45
124
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:00:11
125
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:00:37
126
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:00:59
127
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:14
128
Menno Hayma
Goutum
1:01:17
129
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
1:01:17
130
Gerco Koopman
Grou
1:01:17
131
Aad v.d. Burg
Friesland
1:01:22
132
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:01:54
133
Dirk snitker
Leeuwarden
1:02:38
134
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:32
135
Wijbrand de Groot
Feanwalden
1:03:50
136
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
1:10:15
137
Tjalling van Balen
Leeuwarden
1:13:39
138
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:19:17
139
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:19:17
140
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:19:17
141
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:19:17
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
44:25
2
Anne Versprille
Leeuwarden
45:45
3
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
48:58
4
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
52:07
5
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
52:19
6
Marrit Hamstra
Leeuwarden
53:37
7
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
53:55
8
Willeke Elbertsen
Scharnegoutum
53:57
9
Martine Sijtsma
Friesland
54:13
10
Rinske Bokma
Leeuwarden
54:18
11
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
55:35
12
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
56:31
13
Tineke Leeuwesteijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:07
14
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
57:14
15
Karin Danhof
Friesland
57:14
16
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
57:45
17
Jetty Haarsma
Ternaard
58:29
18
Armanda Groen
Leeuwarden
58:30
19
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
58:55
20
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
59:45
21
Marinda Spithoff
Goutum
59:52
22
Roos Veerman
St.-Annaparochie
59:56
23
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
1:00:01
24
Minke Hell
Leeuwarden
1:00:02
25
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:25
26
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
1:00:33
27
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:00:46
28
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:17
29
Karin Vaartjes
Wytgaard
1:01:22
30
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
1:02:38
31
Fransien mulder
Wytgaard
1:02:40
32
Tine visser
Leeuwarden
1:03:19
33
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:04:49
34
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:06:40
35
Cindy van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
1:08:47
36
Esther Aagtjes
Stiens
1:11:15
37
Jetty Tabak
Leeuwarden
1:13:39
38
Liza De gier otter
Leeuwarden
1:13:39
39
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
1:17:35
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2017 20:15