Uitslagenlijst Survivalrun

Boven-Leeuwen - Zondag 18 juni 2017

A, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvan Schuurs
Arnhem
50:41
2
Tijn Baumann
Driel
52:18
3
Mik Peters
Deest
53:44
4
Karel van der Poel
Arnhem
54:10
5
Sander Verschoor
Boven-Leeuwen
55:37
6
Pleun Verkleij
Boven-Leeuwen
56:04
7
Rick Smits
Drunen
56:09
8
Jaap Ariaens
UHC
58:40
9
Wout Postma
UHC
58:41
10
Martijn Hempenius
Deest
1:04:33
11
Scott Broeder
Druten
1:06:27
12
Tijn Postma
UHC
1:06:56
13
Mats Ariaens
UHC
1:06:57
14
Dries Kocken
UHC
1:07:08
15
Lars van der Borgh
Siem en Lars en de papa's
1:07:51
16
Siem van Kaauwen
Siem en Lars en de papa's
1:07:57
17
Lex Kolkman
Druten
1:08:16
18
Olav Heurter
Druten
1:08:20
19
Mikai Lopulalan
Druten
1:08:23
20
Max van Beek
Druten
1:08:28
21
Joost Hempenius
Deest
1:08:50
22
Isaak van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
1:09:58
23
Thomas Letterman
Dreumel
1:09:59
24
Coen van Kuilenburg
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:10:37
25
Gijs Hendrikx
Boven-Leeuwen
1:11:45
26
Jona Wouters
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:14:17
27
Bas Broekman
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:15:58
28
Joey Janssen
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:16:01
29
Ruben Sepers
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:16:07
30
Boet Smits
Boven-Leeuwen
1:16:11
31
Duco van der Sanden
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:16:15
32
Daan van Tiem
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:16:17
33
Tobias Slager
Arnhem
1:16:43
34
Densel de Waart
Arnhem
1:16:47
35
Jop Brouwer
fourfun
1:17:02
36
Stan van Dinteren
Deest
1:18:30
37
Splinter van Oijen
Team Ijsberen
1:18:31
38
Thorben Egberink
Arnhem
1:18:43
39
Mick van Os
Team Ijsberen
1:18:54
40
Yuri Knuiman
Wijchen
1:20:06
41
Troy Knuiman
Wijchen
1:20:07
42
Timo Gremie
de Gremietjes
1:20:18
43
Niels Methorst
Boven-Leeuwen
1:25:36
44
Jesper De Klerk
Puiflijk
1:25:36
45
Karsten Weijers
Roadrunners
1:27:57
46
Tijn Van de Wielen
Roadrunners
1:27:58
47
Bram Koopmans
Roadrunners
1:28:13
48
Sjoerd Knipping
Boven-Leeuwen
1:28:14
49
Lars de Kock
Boven-Leeuwen
1:28:14
50
Raven Van Hulst
Roadrunners
1:28:16
51
Rick Hermans
Roadrunners
1:28:21
52
Jeroen Van der Wal
Boven-Leeuwen
1:29:02
53
Levy Alblas
Fam. Alblas
1:30:27
54
Milou van de Kolk
Puiflijk
1:34:45
55
Sem Kolvenbach
De Konthaarplukkers
1:41:06
56
Binc Kolvenbach
De Konthaarplukkers
1:41:10
57
Bart vissers
1:41:43
58
Ties Koolhout
fc frikandellen
1:42:22
59
Jelle Kuijpers
fc frikandellen
1:42:23
60
Stan de Kleijn
fc frikandellen
1:42:25
61
Karl van Dinter
fc frikandellen
1:42:26
62
Teun Mencke
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:46:05
63
Justin Janssen
Strijders
1:48:02
64
Daan Jansen
Strijders
1:48:03
65
Remo Rademakers
Strijders
1:48:07
66
Bart van Leur
Strijders
1:48:08
67
Tom Gorter
Strijders
1:48:09
68
Lucas van Doremalen
Dreumel
1:50:49
69
Nigel de Vree
Dreumel
1:50:50
70
Jarno van Dijk
Family Bisniss!
1:53:46
71
Syd Cobussen
Bende van ellende
1:55:02
72
Justin Jacobs
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:57:45
73
Thijmen Beumer
Boven-Leeuwen
1:57:46
74
Tim van Amsterdam
Boven-Leeuwen
1:57:48
75
Dylan van Emmerloot
Just 4 Fun 2
2:02:18
76
Jesse Nas
2:05:25
77
Milan Henzen
De Konthaarplukkers
4:03:51
B, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
40:29
2
David Knoop
Arnhem
45:21
3
Daniel van Leest
Boven-Leeuwen
47:23
4
Sam van der Poel
Arnhem
47:36
5
Thorben Schuurs
Arnhem
48:23
6
Daan van Kraaij
Arnhem
48:23
7
Thies van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:10
8
Sjoerd Jansen
Puiflijk
50:56
9
Jordy Elsen Elsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:10
10
Haye De Bruin
Tiel
55:45
11
Sem Veltmaat
Tiel
55:45
12
Lucas Koopmans
Tiel
55:46
13
Jochem van Amerongen
Arnhem
56:02
14
Lars Tromp
Boven-Leeuwen
57:29
15
Rick van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
59:15
16
Jan Peters
Horssen
59:21
17
Stijn Stam
Clever Fit Juniors
1:01:40
18
Pim Mencke
Clever Fit Juniors
1:01:47
19
Jelle Beumer
Clever Fit Juniors
1:01:54
20
Thijs Hol
Wamel
1:02:41
21
Giel van Kampen
Clever Fit Juniors
1:03:23
22
Wiebe Sas
Clever Fit Juniors
1:03:31
23
Daan Baumann
Driel
1:04:49
24
Thijn Koopman
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:06:38
25
Joris Verschoor
Boven-Leeuwen
1:07:20
26
Maarten v Zwam
1:07:57
27
Rafael Marcus
Boven-Leeuwen
1:07:59
28
Jules Wijnen
1:08:04
29
Pieter Rubens
1:08:09
30
Nick Scholten
Horssen
1:08:51
31
Marijn van de Wiel
team Hopeloos
1:09:09
32
Dante Duijkers
team Hopeloos
1:09:12
33
Maikel Simon
Druten
1:09:17
34
Tom Stuth
team Hopeloos
1:09:20
35
Wout Thomassen
Bergharen
1:09:48
36
Koen Van de Vendel
team Hopeloos
1:09:51
37
Ruben van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
1:10:36
38
Len Verploegen
Winssen
1:11:40
39
Kayan Leijn
Arnhem
1:15:23
40
Tim Janssen
Boven-Leeuwen
1:16:00
41
Siebe Gremmen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:18:38
42
Luc van Oijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:18:41
43
Cas Koetschruiter
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:22:32
44
Jan-jurriën van Duijnhoven
Haalderen
1:22:33
45
Bas Nicolasen
PAX MMJB
1:22:37
46
Stijn Van der Hek
Bende van ellende
1:22:42
47
Job Hengst
Bende van ellende
1:22:43
48
Max Cobussen
Bende van ellende
1:26:43
49
Max Mertens
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:57
50
Bryan de Vree
skutraket
1:32:27
51
Bart Vermeer
skutraket
1:32:29
52
Chiel Gerrits
skutraket
1:36:04
53
Harm van den Boom
skutraket
1:36:04
54
Kevin Hendricks
Bende van ellende 2
1:37:19
55
Niels van Tintelen
Big foot
1:41:23
56
Mauk van Welie
Big foot
1:41:27
57
Brent Kolvenbach
Big foot
1:41:33
58
Mees van de Hurk
Big foot
1:41:41
59
Stijn Geleedts
Druten
1:44:56
60
Pim Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:46:05
61
Willem Bull
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:46:56
62
Bas van de Pol
Dreumel
1:47:13
63
Axel Elbers
Druten
1:47:33
64
Noud van Gelder
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:47:48
65
Dan Keaboot
Puiflijk
1:50:18
66
Tristan De Klerk
Puiflijk
1:51:32
67
Bart Visschers
de spaanse masjala's
1:53:11
68
Wout van Gent
de spaanse masjala's
1:53:14
69
Lukas Florussen
de spaanse masjala's
1:53:22
70
Jurre van Dijk
Family Bisniss!
1:53:59
71
Ian Tijssen
de spaanse masjala's
1:54:20
72
Sander Gremmen
de spaanse masjala's
1:58:48
73
Daan Jacobs
BNC
2:02:22
74
Jan Roelofs
BNC
2:02:24
75
Nino Lagarde
BNC
2:02:25
76
Tom de Heuvel
BNC
2:02:28
77
Indy van Ooijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:02:30
C, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilly Wouters
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:14:17
2
Noa Middelbeek
Ewijk
1:14:23
3
Anouck van de Kolk
Puiflijk
1:15:21
4
Ilse Willems
Arnhem
1:15:29
5
Robin van Dinteren
Deest
1:18:25
6
Nora van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:18:30
7
Maureen van den Heuvel
Boven-Leeuwen
1:19:16
8
Amber Bruijs
Boven-Leeuwen
1:19:16
9
Liza Gremie
de Gremietjes
1:20:04
10
Mirthe Gremie
de Gremietjes
1:20:05
11
Lara Hoogendoorn
fourfun
1:20:21
12
Kiara Nijhof
Boven-Leeuwen
1:23:55
13
Louise Haasbroek
Team Ijsberen
1:25:19
14
Mette van Oosteren
groep 8 meiden
1:31:52
15
Fenna Smits
groep 8 meiden
1:31:58
16
Marit van Kampen
groep 8 meiden
1:32:14
17
Fleur Van Geene
groep 8 meiden
1:32:20
18
Jasmijn van Dijk
groep 8 meiden
1:32:22
19
Floor Hijmans
Deest
1:32:39
20
Minke Thomassen
Bergharen
1:32:39
21
Mila Peters
Deest
1:32:42
22
Louise Peters
Horssen
1:34:16
23
Manon Hermans
Bergharen
1:43:44
24
Lotte Sas
Bergharen
1:43:45
25
Solenne Marcus
Boven-Leeuwen
1:44:35
26
Minke Weijers
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:44:36
27
Saar Stuiver
Boven-Leeuwen
1:48:28
28
Jetske van Peters
Groep 8
1:51:10
29
Anne van Gelder
Groep 8
1:51:10
30
Meike Van Amsterdam
Groep 8
1:51:14
31
Suus Janssen
De Chickenchicks
1:51:49
32
Eva Hoogervorst
De Chickenchicks 2
1:52:18
33
Danique de Jong
Groep 8
1:52:23
34
Yentl Kooijmans
Family Bisniss!
1:54:07
35
Nouk van Tintelen
Boven-Leeuwen
1:54:18
36
Fleur Aalbers
1:54:20
37
Indy Zaziemblowski
Dreumel
1:54:20
38
Tess van Swam
1:54:21
39
Fay de Haas
Blubberkontjes
1:57:46
40
Amber Kanis
Barendrecht
1:57:46
41
Susan Schutte
badspetters
2:03:50
42
Lois Claassen
badspetters
2:03:50
43
Manon Gubbels
onze meiden
2:05:57
44
Kiki Peters
onze meiden
2:05:58
45
Dionne Van Kuilenburg
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:07:08
46
Yindi Wagemakers
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:07:09
47
Bette Janssen Steenberg
Spicegirls
2:09:07
48
Sara Gerrits
Spicegirls
2:09:11
49
Danique Exner
de survival girls
2:14:34
50
Anne van Hulst
de survival girls
2:14:40
51
Gwen van Uijtert
de survival girls
2:15:02
52
Maya Issa
de survival girls
2:15:05
53
Esra Koopman
pim poi 1
2:19:35
54
Julie Exner
pim poi 2
2:19:37
D, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milva Baar
Arnhem
57:01
2
Aurelie Konings
Druten
1:10:42
3
Evelien Hempenius
Deest
1:11:40
4
Demi van Beukering
Arnhem
1:18:28
5
Gabrielle Hekkers
Arnhem
1:21:39
6
Lara Furer
Boven-Leeuwen
1:26:22
7
Reina Lintjens
Deest
1:26:23
8
Quinty Ophof
pieterkes
1:32:55
9
Lotte Rubens
pieterkes
1:33:10
10
Isa Heurter
Boerebuurters
1:36:44
11
Jitte Van Gelder
Boerebuurters
1:36:44
12
Meintje Van Rossum
Boerebuurters
1:36:44
13
Lou Ebben
Boerebuurters
1:36:44
14
Cindy Hendricks
Bende van ellende 2
1:37:18
15
Juliët Roeffen
Modderbadeendjezz
1:43:12
16
Laura Severens
Modderbadeendjezz
1:43:15
17
Isa Mennink
Modderbadeendjezz
1:43:34
18
Marjolein Severens
Modderbadeendjezz
1:43:34
19
Britt van den Tooren
DFB 1
1:43:58
20
Katja Derks
DFB 1
1:44:27
21
Meyke Speelman
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:47:57
22
Nimfa van Beuningen
Bergharen
1:47:57
23
Janneke Vermeer
Tokkies
1:47:57
24
Anne van den Boom
Tokkies
1:48:02
25
Sophie Weijn
Tokkies
1:48:10
26
Geertje Stuiver
Boven-Leeuwen
1:48:28
27
Laurien Den Biesen
De Chickenchicks
1:52:06
28
Mandy Elsen
De Chickenchicks 2
1:52:07
29
Nathalie Janssen
De Chickenchicks
1:52:18
30
Esmé Van Oort
De Chickenchicks 2
1:52:36
31
Myla Carbo
De Chickenchicks
1:52:38
32
Milou Hermans
Maasbommel
1:53:45
33
Kayleigh van Hoogstraten
Boven-Leeuwen
1:54:08
34
Loes Ansen
Freddies 2
1:55:03
35
Puck Vink
Freddies 1
1:55:12
36
Mariël de Leeuw
Freddies 2
1:55:12
37
Iris van Mook
Survival Tijgers
1:56:51
38
Meike de Weijert
Druten
1:56:57
39
Celeste Konings
Survival Tijgers
1:57:00
40
Sophie Lekatompessy
Survival Tijgers
1:57:04
41
Roos Schiltmans
Druten
1:57:21
42
Eva Frederiks
Survival Tijgers
1:57:21
43
Anne Klaassen
Survival Tijgers
1:57:25
44
Lobke van den Berg
Druten
1:57:40
45
Sterre Koolhout
#FitGirls
1:57:40
46
Roos van Oijen
#FitGirls
1:57:56
47
Marit Hol
#FitGirls
1:58:11
48
Charlotte van Wijk
#FitGirls
1:58:11
49
Meike van Wel
Wamel
1:58:11
50
Lisan de Beijer
Druten
2:01:13
51
Naomi van der Molen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:01:14
52
Ivo Vastenhouw
De Zijlijnsnuivers
2:02:30
53
Aniek Hofstede
De Zijlijnsnuivers
2:02:41
54
Jinthe Umbach
De Zijlijnsnuivers
2:02:46
55
Femke Heesakker
badspetters
2:03:50
56
Petra Kuijpers
badspetters
2:03:50
57
Linda van Haagen
badspetters
2:03:50
58
Anouk Josemanders
Appeltern
2:04:11
59
Yvette Joosten
Druten
2:04:11
60
Guusje Remmits
Dreumel
2:04:12
61
Karlijn van Gelder
onze meiden
2:05:24
62
Myrthe Stam
Boven-Leeuwen
2:05:24
63
Janske Hol
Wamel
2:05:24
64
Ashley Van Doorn
Boven-Leeuwen
2:05:25
65
Emma Sas
Dreumel
2:05:35
66
Sylvana Brouwer
Dat ene groepje
2:06:10
67
Yentl Folkertsma
Dat ene groepje
2:06:10
68
Meggy Schipperen
Just 4 Fun 1
2:07:22
69
Xenia Katsaros
Dat ene groepje
2:07:24
70
Sophie Bins
Dat ene groepje
2:07:24
71
Nicole Cobussen
Dat ene groepje
2:07:25
72
Eva van Boekel
Horssen
2:09:08
73
Nikki Litjens
Spicegirls
2:09:08
74
Suze Krijgsman
Spicegirls
2:09:09
75
Mirte van Doorn
Spicegirls
2:09:10
76
Meike van der Zandt
pim poi 1
2:19:12
77
Anica Staal
pim poi 2
2:19:16
78
Annefloor Van der Wal
pim poi 1
2:19:17
79
Klaske Hermans
pim poi 1
2:19:36
80
Kimberley van Deuren
pim poi 2
2:19:38
81
Puck van der Sanden
pim poi 2
2:19:40
82
Roos van Aanholt
Ros ros bananentros
2:35:04
83
Jinke Heyne
Ros ros bananentros
2:35:04
84
Inge van Gelder
Ros ros bananentros
2:35:05
85
Lotte Teunissen
Ros ros bananentros
2:35:06
86
Maud Janssen
Ros ros bananentros
2:35:08
87
Cynthia Da Silva
Akelei 2
2:57:47
E, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van den Akker
Druten
39:30
2
Dave Geurts
Heesch
42:12
3
Frank Govers
Afferden Gld
44:01
4
Job van Nistelrooij
Altforst
45:42
5
Eric van den Bosch
Eindhoven
45:53
6
Robin v Versendaal
47:13
7
Bram Lichtenberg
Arnhem
47:15
8
John Van den Akker
Afferden Gld
48:18
9
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
48:25
10
Rick Tromp
Boven-Leeuwen
49:55
11
Remco Hoenselaar
Druten
49:58
12
Joost Baars
Puiflijk
51:11
13
Lucas Smits
Boven-Leeuwen
52:03
14
Peter Scheidsbach
Wamel
52:55
15
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
53:56
16
Nick Van Welie
Maasbommel
55:51
17
Willem van Leeuwen
Gin Fratse 1
56:32
18
Rolf Broekman
Gin Fratse 1
56:36
19
Kees van Tol
Gin Fratse 2
57:04
20
Erwin Boone
Gin Fratse 1
57:14
21
Jeffrey Michels
Boekel
57:40
22
Guido vd Zwaluw
57:50
23
Klaas-Geert Koolhout
Gin Fratse 1
58:11
24
Marijn van Kraaij
Mud da nou
58:26
25
Jim Peters
Mud da nou
58:29
26
Joost Gerrits
Mud da nou
58:29
27
Pim Tromp
Mud da nou
58:30
28
Lenn Janssen
Mud da nou
58:34
29
Anton Coenders
Druten
58:45
30
Paul Beijer
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:31
31
Siebe Janssen
Horssen
59:41
32
Johan Bernts
Appeltern
1:00:06
33
Bjorn Lentjes
Deest
1:00:15
34
Jonathan Kamphuis
Rheden
1:01:29
35
Joey Litjens
Druten
1:02:13
36
Patrick Van der Donk
Druten
1:02:13
37
Boy Litjens
Deest
1:02:25
38
Jeroen Jagers
Zetten
1:03:42
39
Jeroen van Ark
Zetten
1:04:55
40
Niel van Dijk
Gin Fratse 2
1:05:00
41
Teyn Salet
Gin Fratse 2
1:06:00
42
Mart van de Camp
Megen
1:07:03
43
Pelle Rensink
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:07:08
44
Remi de Jager
HV as de bladeren vallen
1:07:27
45
Dano Lemmers
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:07:29
46
Danny Janssen
HV as de bladeren vallen
1:07:34
47
Marco de Kok
HV as de bladeren vallen
1:07:49
48
Bart den Bieman
HV as de bladeren vallen
1:08:06
49
Perry Salet
HV as de bladeren vallen
1:08:06
50
Victor Martens
De Speedo's
1:08:56
51
Coen de Vree
De Speedo's
1:08:59
52
Thijs Ernste
De Speedo's
1:09:04
53
Sander Schutte
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:09:09
54
Jeroen Vos
Boven-Leeuwen
1:09:10
55
Thom Domensino
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:09:11
56
Mitchell van Ginneken
Van Son & Koot 03
1:09:30
57
Joep Vervoort
Nijmegen
1:09:45
58
Dekkers Lucas
Van Son & Koot 03
1:10:22
59
Jeffrey Louwrenssen
Just 4 Fun 2
1:13:01
60
Joey van Rossum
Van Son & Koot 04
1:13:12
61
Tim Moorman
Boven-Leeuwen
1:13:15
62
Maurice van der Pol
Van Son & Koot 03
1:14:00
63
Rene Brunet
Slowpants
1:14:38
64
Robin Janssen
Slowpants
1:14:40
65
Thijs van Enckevort
Nijmegen
1:15:25
66
Willem Kranenbroek
Senioren Team Oeffelt
1:18:22
67
Eddie Maas
Senioren Team Oeffelt
1:18:25
68
Dennis van den Hout
Van Son & Koot 02
1:19:40
69
Jordi Gremmen
De vier gevers
1:20:07
70
Bob de Heuvel
De vier gevers
1:20:16
71
Jurre Basten
De vier gevers
1:20:34
72
Jonathan Kamphuis
1:21:30
73
Hessel Hartgring
Boven-Leeuwen
1:21:49
74
Lars van Wijk
Boven-Leeuwen
1:21:55
75
Job Moll
PAX MMJB
1:22:19
76
Pim van de Nobelen
Just 4 Fun 2
1:22:43
77
Bjorn van Leur
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:23:02
78
Hennes de Kok
Team Clever Fit
1:23:29
79
Tom Van Kaauwen
No Nonsense
1:23:43
80
Richard Delicaat
Team Clever Fit
1:24:10
81
Paul Verstegen
houd de mud erin!
1:24:55
82
Maarten Buters
Nijmegen
1:25:25
83
Sebastiaan van der Heijden
Van Son & Koot 01
1:25:46
84
Hein Intven
Van Son & Koot 04
1:25:51
85
Bart Lammers
Druten
1:26:33
86
Thijs den Biesen
Team Bierpongers
1:26:34
87
Thijs Van Heumen
Team Bierpongers
1:26:37
88
Rutger
Van Son & Koot 03
1:29:59
89
Diego Alblas
Fam. Alblas
1:30:31
90
Hubert van Beek
Van Son & Koot 02
1:31:39
91
Jordy Gijsbrechts
Van Son & Koot 02
1:31:51
92
Jan van Baaren
Zo traag als aalt
1:32:19
93
Thijs Fransen
Zo traag als aalt
1:32:19
94
Justin Koster
Zo traag als aalt
1:32:20
95
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
1:37:16
96
Etienne Lagarde
Don Bosco
1:37:23
97
Edwin Koopmans
Boven-Leeuwen
1:37:52
98
Twan van Otterloo
Zooitje Ongeregeld
1:38:10
99
Danny van Dijk
Druten
1:38:10
100
Lars Spanbroek
Deest
1:39:01
101
Pim Maters
Zuipekruipers
1:39:49
102
Jesper van den Berk
Zuipekruipers
1:39:50
103
Kevin Karnata
Zuipekruipers
1:39:51
104
Thomas Reuser
Tedzat
1:41:57
105
Sjeffrey Bongers
Batenburg
1:41:57
106
Thijs Kerbusch
Tedzat
1:42:02
107
Staats Arie
Van Son & Koot 04
1:42:09
108
Bryan van Tintelen
Akelei 2
1:43:21
109
Maikel van Lienden
Akelei
1:43:22
110
Thijs Bronk
Akelei 2
1:43:38
111
Joris 't Jong
Spekkie1
1:44:08
112
Hendrik van Kleef
Akelei 2
1:44:25
113
Puck Wirken
Van Son & Koot 01
1:45:56
114
Orphan van Faassen
Wolfheze
1:47:11
115
Thijs Hermans
Spekkie1
1:48:45
116
Rik Wolthuis
Spekkie1
1:48:53
117
Terrell van den Heuvel
team poar nem'n
1:56:05
118
Bauk van den Beeg
team poar nem'n
1:56:10
119
Walter Diks
team poar nem'n
1:56:12
120
Jos Pols
Waalwijk
1:56:28
121
Siem Peperkamp
Boven-Leeuwen
2:02:29
122
Martijn van Bemmel
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:04:13
123
Gijs Wannet
Boven-Leeuwen
2:04:13
124
Jorn van Wijk
Boven-Leeuwen
2:04:14
125
Jeffrey Visee
Just 4 Fun 1
2:05:49
126
Mike van den Berg
Just 4 Fun 3
2:06:39
F, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juleke Hempenius
Deest
57:09
2
Dian Den Biesen
Puiflijk
1:03:40
3
Maartje Peeters
Schaijk
1:04:13
4
Fleur van der Zandt
Gin Fratse 2
1:05:57
5
Amy Bitter
Nijmegen
1:09:43
6
Sietske Vergeer
High Five
1:12:00
7
Leonie Peters
Deest
1:12:55
8
Mijanou Peters de Groot
Deest
1:12:56
9
Nadine Lamandassa
High Five
1:13:30
10
Maya Bruining
High Five
1:13:37
11
Maaike Bruining
High Five
1:13:44
12
Daisy Damen
Druten
1:13:45
13
Janneke Siepman
Slowpants
1:14:40
14
Loes Bouwens
Nijmegen
1:15:28
15
Ilse Jacobs
Senioren Team Oeffelt
1:18:22
16
Christa Stuart
Druten
1:19:50
17
Maud Vos
PAX MMJB
1:22:44
18
Karin Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:22:54
19
Anne Arts
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:22:59
20
Marloes Vos
Bemmel
1:23:21
21
Febe van Zwambagt
PLONS
1:24:16
22
Iris van Donzel
PLONS
1:24:18
23
Marieke Bardoel
PLONS
1:24:18
24
Wendy Van Kaauwen
No Nonsense
1:24:21
25
Cil van der Zanden
houd de mud erin!
1:24:56
26
Paula Elbers
Winssen
1:25:25
27
Shanice Koot
Nederland
1:26:14
28
Anne Roos van Trigt
gewoonffsimpel
1:26:59
29
Gila Kruijsen
gewoonffsimpel
1:27:00
30
Milou Engelen
gewoonffsimpel
1:27:01
31
Christa Van 't End
Opijnen
1:28:04
32
Natascha Den Hartog
Opijnen
1:28:04
33
Jana Bekkers
Rosmalen
1:28:12
34
Linda Hendriks
Bergharen
1:28:14
35
Tasha Bekkers
Bergharen
1:28:14
36
Mandy Timmermans
Van Son & Koot 01
1:29:10
37
Jessica
Nederland
1:29:54
38
Mandy van Barneveld
Team Clever Fit
1:30:06
39
Renee van Daal
Van Son & Koot 04
1:30:23
40
Danielle Stolzenbach
Fam. Alblas
1:30:31
41
Marjon Hoenselaar
Druten
1:32:43
42
Demi-Anne van den Berg
pieterkes
1:33:19
43
Chrisna Bongers
Druten
1:35:02
44
Wendy Frodyma
Batenburg
1:35:04
45
AJ van Eldik
Boven-Leeuwen
1:35:41
46
Joanne van Eldik
Ochten
1:35:42
47
Marlou Gremmen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:36:10
48
Yara den Boer
Boven-Leeuwen
1:36:11
49
Lotte Steenbruggen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:36:13
50
Anne van Gils
Don Bosco
1:37:21
51
Naomi Vervoort
Don Bosco
1:37:24
52
Ria Hijmering
Boven-Leeuwen
1:37:52
53
Anne Brands
Zooitje Ongeregeld
1:37:58
54
Suzette van Deelen
Zooitje Ongeregeld
1:37:58
55
Lindy van Elk
Boven-Leeuwen
1:39:04
56
Inge van de Ven
Zeeland
1:39:21
57
Meggy van Elferen
Alphen Gld
1:41:23
58
Jolijn Verkuijlen
Batenburg
1:41:50
59
Rebekka Wakker
Tedzat
1:41:55
60
Lisa Wakker
Tedzat
1:42:14
61
Britt Raafs
Spekkie2
1:43:56
62
Lieke Wijgerse
DFB 1
1:44:01
63
Robin Hermans
Spekkie1
1:44:07
64
Charlotte Strik
DFB 1
1:44:14
65
Myrthe Emmers
Van Son & Koot 01
1:45:57
66
Prescilla Bonestroo
Wolfheze
1:47:10
67
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
1:47:11
68
Iris Engelen
Spekkie2
1:47:59
69
Loes den Biesen
Spekkie2
1:47:59
70
Fleur Postulart
Tokkies
1:48:14
71
Nienke Vermeulen
Spekkie2
1:48:44
72
Kim den Bieman
Wamel
1:52:31
73
Merel van Hees
Pink Lady's
1:52:31
74
Anne van Zwam
De Wentelteefjes
1:52:35
75
Maud Veugelers
De Wentelteefjes
1:52:36
76
Merle van Rosmalen
De Wentelteefjes
1:52:36
77
Jessica van Hees
Pink Lady's
1:52:42
78
Esther Visser
Pink Lady's
1:52:42
79
Chris Kerkhoff
Freddies 1
1:55:04
80
Manon Beumer
Boven-Leeuwen
1:55:32
81
Daphne van den Broek
Afferden Gld
1:55:33
82
Rian Peters
team poar nem'n
1:56:18
83
Anne-Wil Geurtse
Waalwijk
1:56:29
84
Femke Janssen
Horssen
1:57:31
85
Kim de Wildt
Horssen
1:57:31
86
Manon Arts
Druten
1:57:32
87
Wendy Kanis
Blubberkontjes 2
1:57:57
88
Anne Rubens
Boven-Leeuwen
2:01:16
89
Isa Furer
Boven-Leeuwen
2:01:17
90
Joyce Neuy
Druten
2:01:18
91
Shaye Olij
De Zijlijnsnuivers
2:02:38
92
Caitlin Hoeks
De Zijlijnsnuivers
2:02:59
93
Kristel van Elk
Blubberkontjes 2
2:03:13
94
Angelique de Haas
Blubberkontjes
2:03:21
95
Linda De Konink
Blubberkontjes
2:03:32
96
Renee Jacobs-Rabeling
Akelei
2:05:33
97
Denise van den Berg
Just 4 Fun 3
2:05:35
98
Shardee van Emmerloot
Just 4 Fun 2
2:07:09
99
Roos Van der Zandt
Hoi
2:16:25
100
Ayla Van Asseldonk
Hoi
2:16:29
101
Rachelle Bakker
Hoi
2:16:43
102
Amber Van Toorn
Hoi
2:16:54
103
Britt Van Zagten
Bier
2:21:43
104
Jody Rikken
Boven-Leeuwen
2:21:45
105
Manon van Mil
Bier
2:21:45
106
Indy van Beek
Bier
2:21:46
107
Froukje Huisman
Bier
2:21:59
108
Sabine Tromp
Bier
2:22:02
109
Manouk Van Hees
Pink Lady's
3:06:08
G, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Peters
Deest
43:27
2
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
45:58
3
Remie Giebels
Rosmalen
47:50
4
Dennis Kok
Druten
47:52
5
Jan Scholten
Horssen
53:44
6
Reinier van Amerongen
Druten
56:13
7
Theo Baars
Puiflijk
58:23
8
Theod van Kaauwen
Siem en Lars en de papa's
1:00:31
9
Fernando
1:06:46
10
Rob van der Borgh
Siem en Lars en de papa's
1:08:16
11
Vincent Ariaens
Bergharen
1:10:16
12
Ron Konings
Druten
1:10:42
13
Carlo van Hout
houd de mud erin!
1:11:15
14
Herman Verploegen
1:11:39
15
Henry Verschoor
Boven-Leeuwen
1:14:54
16
Johnny van Dinteren
Deest
1:18:31
17
George Paul
1:19:51
18
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
1:20:07
19
Wim Gremie
de Gremietjes
1:20:18
20
Maarten Brouwer
fourfun
1:20:19
21
Laurens Nijhof
Boven-Leeuwen
1:24:02
22
Michel Alblas
Fam. Alblas
1:30:21
23
Arjan Meyers
Van Son & Koot 02
1:30:52
24
Peter Zegers
Reek
1:33:15
25
Kees van de Kolk
Puiflijk
1:36:58
26
William Hendricks
Bende van ellende 2
1:37:18
27
Stan van den Hurk
Druten
1:38:05
28
Frank van Emmerloot
Just 4 Fun 1
2:05:51
H, SURVIVALRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke van 't Klooster
Arnhem
59:41
2
Jannie Hopman
Bergharen
1:10:34
3
Myra van Dinteren
Deest
1:18:36
4
Florence Kamphuis
1:21:30
5
Lieke Broekman
No Nonsense
1:24:27
6
Christien Meyers
Van Son & Koot 02
1:30:17
7
Marloes van Eldijk
houd de mud erin!
1:33:13
8
Helga van Gessel-van de Berk
Horssen
1:35:05
9
Marianne Peters-Theunissen
Horssen
1:35:06
10
Dorien Hendricks
Bende van ellende 2
1:37:18
11
Corina Maartens
Blubberkontjes 2
2:03:19
12
Carola van Emmerloot
Just 4 Fun 2
2:06:52
13
Mieke Schipperen
Just 4 Fun 3
2:07:20
Hoofdsponsors: Jumbo Beneden-Leeuwen, Clever Fit, Explosive Clearance Group
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2017 13:13