Uitslagenlijst Halve van Hoogvliet

Hoogvliet - Zondag 18 juni 2017

VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Schipper
Rotterdam
20:28
20:27
2
Michèle de Reus
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:22
23:20
3
Linda van der Ham
Rotterdam
23:28
23:26
4
Aukje Muller
Rotterdam
25:50
25:42
5
Amber van Vlissingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:36
28:24
6
Lucienne Koppenol
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:13
29:10
7
Nadia van Vlissingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:14
29:03
8
Nina Tims
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:29
29:21
9
Patricia Schoof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:37
29:29
10
Jolijn de Roest
Rotterdam
29:43
29:34
11
Myrthe Tobé
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:00
29:51
12
Manon Goedhart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:16
30:14
13
Linda van der Kaaij
Nijmegen
30:33
30:26
14
Inge van der Pol
Rotterdam
31:11
31:02
15
Marion van Engen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:16
31:09
16
Mirella Dröge
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:26
32:22
17
Evelien Bezemer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:43
32:32
18
Daphne van den Oever
Spijkenisse
33:05
32:59
19
Lisa van de Wetering
Den Bommel
33:57
33:52
20
Lotte Bijkerk
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
34:04
33:59
21
Joyce de Wolff
Barendrecht
34:04
33:59
22
Isabella de Reus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:40
36:34
23
Ashley Gommers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:22
35:52
24
Lotte de Visser
Barendrecht
39:23
37:24
25
Philène Jongste
Barendrecht
39:49
39:37
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Natalie Sinke
Vlissingen
21:55
21:55
2
Mandy Goedhart
Barendrecht
22:06
22:06
3
Francisca de Jong
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
24:55
24:50
4
Petra Strik
Hellevoetsluis
26:33
26:23
5
Chantal Kramer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:47
29:47
6
Tanya Kross
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:21
30:14
7
Annemieke Fernandes
Poortugaal
33:31
33:29
8
Claudia Kelder
Rotterdam
34:54
34:50
9
Anke Brand
Spijkenisse
36:19
36:11
10
Patricia de Reus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:40
36:33
11
Petra Vermeer
Barendrecht
37:35
37:30
12
Rut Bijkerk
Nijverdal
39:08
39:00
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucretia Eggelmeijer
Poortugaal
24:32
24:31
2
Desiree Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
25:31
25:25
3
Ludy Kouwenhoven
Monster
29:39
29:29
4
Jolanda Terlaak
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:41
29:32
5
Graziella Lango
Rotterdam
31:23
31:12
6
Jolanda van Vlissingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:23
31:11
7
Astrid van der Kaaij
Spijkenisse
32:06
32:00
8
Monique Quack
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:34
32:30
9
Petra Verheij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:54
35:50
10
Ineke Hutters
Spijkenisse
42:30
42:18
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
16:18
16:18
2
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
19:05
19:04
3
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:48
19:48
4
Sem jesse Pijlman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
20:42
20:42
5
Lars van Heiningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
23:04
22:57
6
Bram Hillenaar
Oegstgeest
23:52
23:48
7
Antoine Hogenboom
Poortugaal
24:07
23:57
8
Dennis van IJzendoorn
Spijkenisse
24:23
24:17
9
Vincent Fens
Pernis Rotterdam
24:44
24:41
10
Remco Gorter
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:20
26:13
11
Jeffery van Geklap
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:32
26:28
12
Robin Lok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:30
29:30
13
Damien Pallares Perez
Rozenburg Zh
30:51
30:46
14
Stefan Kagenaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:49
39:37
H35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:13
19:13
2
Steven Wolhoff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
19:43
19:43
3
Marcel Dioge
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
23:59
23:57
4
Andreas Psarros
Delft
30:59
30:53
5
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
31:24
31:12
6
Mohamed Bohamou
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:47
39:33
H45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bryan Voermans
Rotterdam
18:35
18:35
2
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
21:17
21:14
3
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
21:26
21:24
4
Michel Christen
Brielle
21:49
21:48
5
Evert-Jan vd Akker
Rotterdam
22:38
22:36
6
Theo Niezen
Groot-Ammers
27:22
27:20
7
Peter Paul de Jong
Schiedam
29:06
29:02
8
Robert van Heiningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:25
31:17
9
Arno Brouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:12
36:09
10
Marty Jansen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:11
46:14
H55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Klaasse
Spijkenisse
21:51
21:51
2
Hans Griep
Spijkenisse
24:22
24:20
3
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
25:05
25:02
4
Cock van der Klooster
Spijkenisse
27:28
27:15
5
Ton Schoof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:37
29:29
6
Ben West
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:31
34:27
7
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
34:47
34:38
8
René Kagenaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:50
39:37
9
Ger Meijdam
Poortugaal
41:26
41:16
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Celeste Engwerda
Nijmegen
44:11
44:11
2
Natasja de Winkel
Zuidland
45:00
44:59
3
Kelly Vlugt
Delft
48:41
48:41
4
Melanie Zevenbergen
Spijkenisse
55:30
55:01
5
Miranda Oorebeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:22
55:54
6
Irene Korstjens
Castricum
58:34
58:29
7
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
1:01:31
1:01:08
8
Lisanne van Dorp
Spijkenisse
1:04:31
1:03:50
9
Lucienne Wiercx
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:49
1:10:16
10
Michelle Wolters
Gouda
1:13:03
1:12:30
11
Wendy Blauw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:12
1:13:50
12
Daphne Molle
Spijkenisse
1:16:12
1:15:38
13
Kelly Bennis
Rotterdam
1:19:27
1:18:41
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca van Galen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:23
51:03
2
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
52:24
52:11
3
Marcella Fernald
Rotterdam
53:45
53:11
4
Sabrine Odijk
Spijkenisse
54:20
53:40
5
Saskia Schijff
Spijkenisse
54:47
54:24
6
Leonie Böhmers
Spijkenisse
55:19
54:49
7
Giuditta Tarci
Schiedam
1:00:23
59:46
8
Helga Landman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:04
1:13:14
9
Claudia Alders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:13
1:16:48
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Lalleman
Vlaardingen
53:56
53:20
2
Petra van de Laar
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:18
55:56
3
Nannie Slooff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:15
57:09
4
Jacqueline Toonen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:30
58:14
5
Amélia Xavier
's-Gravenhage
58:49
58:44
6
Diane Meinster
Zuid-Beijerland
58:56
58:44
7
Simone Varenkamp
Leidschendam
1:01:40
1:00:52
8
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
1:02:00
1:01:21
9
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
1:04:32
1:03:53
10
Marjolein Geertuida Hasselbaink
1:04:52
1:04:17
11
Anita Dexters
1:05:57
1:05:31
12
Ellen van der Sluis
Maassluis
1:13:53
1:13:34
13
Evelyn Brandwijk-Roon
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:16:42
1:15:54
14
Sabrina Mostert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:13
1:16:48
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:05
42:05
2
Tycho Heijnsbroek
Spijkenisse
43:00
42:54
3
Kaey van Rij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:56
43:53
4
Rafal Olejnik
Rotterdam
44:24
44:18
5
Glenn Reek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:22
51:48
6
Danny Hoogendoorn
Spijkenisse
52:52
52:41
7
Mauro Brenna
Rotterdam
53:51
53:13
8
Jeroen Schuijs
Spijkenisse
53:53
53:13
9
Luciën van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
56:03
55:09
10
Colin Bax
Spijkenisse
58:04
57:31
11
Trinco Ingels
Rotterdam
58:35
57:51
12
Alex Hallema
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:43
59:29
13
Björn Koot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:07
59:34
14
Erik van Es
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:17
1:00:12
15
Bertus van der Steen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:10
1:02:00
16
Wayne Bernard
Barendrecht
1:03:00
1:02:09
17
Nick Pattiwael
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:41
1:04:10
18
Michael Hanna-Bouks
Spijkenisse
1:04:49
1:03:58
19
Tim Butter
Poortugaal
1:10:00
1:09:32
20
Thiemo Houtman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:30
1:11:40
H35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusichem
Barendrecht
32:59
32:59
2
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
42:47
42:44
3
Mark van der Ham
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:39
43:23
4
Victor Lugue de Boer
Rozenburg Zh
44:07
44:02
5
Rogier Collignon
Barendrecht
47:15
47:12
6
Marcel van Rumpt
Rockanje
47:27
47:21
7
Hille Boogerd
Heenvliet
49:19
49:08
8
Mark Kranenburg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:43
53:09
9
Dennis Kanselaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
54:42
53:55
10
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
54:47
54:24
11
Patrick van Oosten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:55
58:20
12
Jeroen van Zanten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:27
58:55
13
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
59:32
58:44
14
Kees van Elst
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:13
1:00:48
15
Martin Buitelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:34
1:00:57
16
Xander Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:02:33
1:02:08
17
Frank Rost
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:03:45
1:02:57
18
Gui Baal
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:57
1:06:03
19
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
1:13:03
1:12:15
20
David Deutz
Spijkenisse
1:19:27
1:18:41
H45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:20
40:19
2
Marco Stam
Pernis Rotterdam
42:20
42:17
3
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
43:50
43:43
4
Paul Rolvink
Rotterdam
47:04
46:29
5
Richard Gouw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:32
49:26
6
Mark Landman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:58
50:53
7
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:52
51:24
8
John Petersen
Rhoon
52:41
52:29
9
Cor van Rooijen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:14
54:07
10
Gerard van der Net
Poortugaal
54:22
54:10
11
Hans de Groot
Schiedam
56:26
55:50
12
Jan Willem IJsseldijk
Rotterdam
56:59
56:39
13
Eric Vermeer
Spijkenisse
57:41
57:38
14
Patrick Gielen
Rotterdam
57:56
57:34
15
Joost Kadijk
Rotterdam
58:05
57:35
16
Ellard Borst
Rotterdam
58:51
58:18
17
Danny de Hey
Spijkenisse
1:02:00
1:01:21
18
Ramon Deira
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:15
1:05:55
19
Fred Rens
Rotterdam
1:06:23
1:06:03
20
Gerard Sijlaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:37
1:07:10
21
Hennie Koorn
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:08:13
1:07:35
22
Frank Pattiwael
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:20
1:10:49
H55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
43:51
43:44
2
Jan Ouwendijk
Maassluis
48:51
48:41
3
Teus Ottevanger
Spijkenisse
57:31
57:07
4
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam
57:32
57:16
5
Jimmy Bansberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:39
58:06
6
Jan Toes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:06
1:01:59
7
Peter Neijenhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:02:42
1:02:23
8
Robbert Nuis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:03:09
9
Paul Roovers
Prinsenbeek
1:04:07
1:03:20
10
Rocus Plaisier
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:04:26
11
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:52
1:08:19
12
Hans Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
1:10:17
1:09:53
13
Victor Weert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:19:48
1:19:20
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simona Cerniauskaite
Rozenburg Zh
1:41:27
1:41:23
2
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
1:44:28
1:44:25
3
Melanie Woering
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:16
1:52:09
4
Anna Petrenko
Rotterdam
1:56:35
1:56:11
5
Mellanie de Wijs
Spijkenisse
2:06:24
2:05:57
6
Daisy de Vries
Rotterdam
2:19:36
2:19:16
7
Dennie Prins
Spijkenisse
2:19:58
2:19:08
8
Wendy Oudshoorn
Rhoon
2:20:26
2:20:15
9
Cherell Vlietstra
Barendrecht
2:29:38
2:28:46
10
Chantal van Campenhout
Spijkenisse
2:30:59
2:30:10
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruijt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:34:17
1:34:14
2
Maaike Slingerland
Rotterdam
1:45:00
1:45:00
3
Astrid Hahn
Pernis Rotterdam
1:48:57
1:48:48
4
Liesbeth van Eyck
Pernis Rotterdam
1:56:11
1:56:01
5
Nadine van der Nol
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:35
2:00:05
6
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
2:01:36
2:00:50
7
Mirella Mellegers
Poortugaal
2:03:47
2:03:27
8
Ketura Haveman
Bergschenhoek
2:04:22
2:03:35
9
Ilfa Williams
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:08:00
2:07:46
10
Karin Westplate
Numansdorp
2:12:00
2:11:22
11
Stephanie de Korte
Rozenburg Zh
2:12:39
2:11:57
12
Mirjam Bosveld
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:29
2:12:49
13
Mariska Snijders
Brielle
2:13:29
2:12:48
14
Marieke Terpstra
Barendrecht
2:13:42
2:13:34
15
Marjolijn Landman
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:47
2:13:09
16
Jolien Krispijn
Rotterdam
2:14:09
2:13:27
17
Siwoh Djojomarto
Spijkenisse
2:14:53
2:14:18
18
Judith Torenvlied
Spijkenisse
2:19:58
2:19:08
19
Ramona den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:21:04
2:20:45
20
Lonneke Plantfeber
Spijkenisse
2:23:35
2:22:56
21
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
2:29:09
2:28:56
22
Petra Zoeter
Poortugaal
2:31:23
2:30:57
23
Shirley de Sain
Simonshaven
2:35:34
2:34:49
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arco Poot
De Lier
1:21:29
1:21:26
2
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
1:28:15
1:28:15
3
Bart Buijs
Barendrecht
1:30:02
1:30:02
4
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1:31:27
1:31:25
5
Taxh Tinni
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:32:40
1:32:24
6
Mark van Os
Spijkenisse
1:38:48
1:38:41
7
Jeffrey Robberegt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:39:52
1:39:44
8
Falco Vermeer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:22
1:41:22
9
Roeland Teeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:41:42
1:41:40
10
Nicolaas Visser
Spijkenisse
1:44:54
1:44:39
11
Clemens de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:45:54
1:45:30
12
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:46:52
1:46:36
13
Ferry Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:47:31
1:47:15
14
Rick Nagle
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:48:12
1:48:07
15
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
1:48:16
1:47:59
16
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
1:51:58
1:51:46
17
Vikrant Sihag
Rotterdam
1:52:43
1:52:23
18
Joris Verheul
Spijkenisse
1:52:47
1:52:34
19
Jos Moerkerken
Rotterdam
1:54:14
1:53:43
20
Koen van der Leeden
Rotterdam
1:54:14
1:53:42
21
Marvin van Veen
Rotterdam
1:57:52
1:56:55
22
Stefan van der Kaaij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:00:50
2:00:24
23
Tim Dahm
Rotterdam
2:01:52
2:01:32
24
Bart de Ruijter
Dordrecht
2:02:16
2:02:09
25
Mark van Dartelen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:52
2:03:32
26
Kevin Vernie
Spijkenisse
2:04:50
2:03:59
27
Yoran Zwets
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:07:15
2:06:43
28
Stephan Don
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:07:15
2:06:42
29
Joey Ozinge
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:07:47
2:06:53
30
Koen Holwerda
Haarlem
2:07:48
2:07:25
31
Martijn Baas
Barendrecht
2:07:52
2:07:24
32
Roy Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
2:13:28
2:13:14
33
Valentijn Nootenboom
Rotterdam
2:19:36
2:19:16
34
Andries van Akelijen
Naaldwijk
2:25:26
2:25:16
35
Patrick Revet
Rotterdam
2:26:27
2:25:50
36
Robin Murk
Spijkenisse
2:30:59
2:30:59
H35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
1:23:44
1:23:44
2
Alex Bouthoorn
Rotterdam
1:26:09
1:26:08
3
Marco Barendregt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:27:27
1:27:26
4
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
1:27:50
1:27:49
5
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
1:28:26
1:28:24
6
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
1:29:17
1:29:16
7
Bas van Wendel
Barendrecht
1:29:43
1:29:42
8
Anil Gonesh
Den Haag
1:32:51
1:32:39
9
Martin Campo
Oud-Beijerland
1:33:10
1:33:07
10
Rudy Verstappen
Rotterdam
1:38:27
1:38:20
11
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
1:39:50
1:39:41
12
Richard Sliep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:40:06
1:39:51
13
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:07
1:39:54
14
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
1:40:21
1:40:17
15
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:23
1:41:22
16
Jeroen Meeuwsen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:10
1:42:02
17
Eelco Spruit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:43:22
1:43:17
18
Remy Blauw
Spijkenisse
1:43:30
1:42:48
19
Eric Schmid
Pernis Rotterdam
1:43:51
1:43:42
20
Oscar Bijlsma
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:47:44
1:47:35
21
Dennis Kruit
Spijkenisse
1:48:18
1:47:53
22
Alma van Hensen van Uningen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:56:28
1:56:28
23
Eelco Stuy
Vlaardingen
1:56:40
1:56:23
24
Edwin de Looff
Pernis Rotterdam
1:57:08
1:56:16
25
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:57:47
1:57:22
26
Remco Rijsdijk
Spijkenisse
1:58:57
1:58:56
27
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
1:59:20
1:59:10
28
Dennis Kuijper
Spijkenisse
1:59:30
1:59:03
29
Bart van Ree
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:59:42
1:59:19
30
Dennis Schilder
Bergschenhoek
2:00:26
1:59:54
31
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
2:00:43
2:00:09
32
René Rijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:01:18
2:01:01
33
Dennis Adema
Barendrecht
2:01:19
2:00:37
34
Roland Dalmulder
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:01:34
2:01:12
35
Patrick Noordermeer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:38
2:03:21
36
Ron van Gent
Oudemolen Nb
2:04:19
2:03:29
37
Ramon Smits
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:20
2:05:06
38
Jan Markerink
Rotterdam
2:07:13
2:06:46
39
Take Buis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:13
2:06:46
40
Joey Feller
Zoetermeer
2:08:01
2:07:30
41
Jeroen Sap
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:10:08
2:10:04
42
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
2:10:14
2:10:00
43
Ben Brabers
Ridderkerk
2:11:59
2:11:37
44
Bjorn Hartgerink
Hekelingen
2:14:28
2:13:46
45
Wobbe van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
2:15:08
2:14:44
46
Raymond van den Bos
Rhoon
2:17:21
2:17:11
47
Raymond vd Ent
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:17:58
2:17:05
48
Rodney van der Kooij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:18:03
2:17:11
49
Arjan Goedendorp
Rozenburg Zh
2:20:56
2:20:03
50
Denny richard Oosterveer
Zoetermeer
2:21:36
2:21:04
51
Ronald Hovenga
Rozenburg Zh
2:22:41
2:21:57
52
Ernst Wendrich
Pernis Rotterdam
2:23:56
2:23:39
53
Edwin van den Hout
Spijkenisse
2:35:37
2:34:51
H45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
1:25:41
1:25:39
2
Edwin Cornelisse
Rotterdam
1:30:48
1:30:47
3
Gerard van Wijk
Ooltgensplaat
1:35:40
1:35:36
4
Leo Bresser
Rhoon
1:36:54
1:36:48
5
Johan van Meurs
Schiedam
1:36:55
1:36:52
6
Sjon Sluiter
Spijkenisse
1:37:15
1:37:12
7
Peter van der Veen
Hellevoetsluis
1:39:31
1:39:29
8
Juan Castillo Fuertes
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:43:25
1:43:23
9
Richard Scheenjes
Rotterdam
1:44:36
1:43:57
10
Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo
Rotterdam
1:46:05
1:45:54
11
Aart van der Houwen
Rozenburg
1:46:19
1:46:05
12
Johan van der Klooster
Barendrecht
1:49:14
1:48:52
13
Kees Koopmans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:49:27
1:49:06
14
Ed de Jong
Rotterdam
1:49:32
1:49:23
15
Roelof Woering
Hellevoetsluis
1:51:49
1:51:41
16
Marcel Koole
Rhoon
1:56:01
1:55:50
17
Marien van der Heiden
Rotterdam
1:58:15
1:57:57
18
Ron van Amersfoort
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:59:00
1:58:42
19
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
1:59:24
1:58:37
20
Gert-Jan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
1:59:39
1:59:21
21
Martin Conijn
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:00:08
1:59:45
22
Dick Dekker
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:00:12
1:59:47
23
Arno Bouman
Giessen
2:01:36
2:00:49
24
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
2:01:36
2:00:50
25
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
2:02:13
2:01:36
26
Robert Gommers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:02:32
2:02:21
27
Frank Hillenaar
Oegstgeest
2:03:51
2:03:33
28
Henk van der Heide
Heerjansdam
2:03:59
2:03:41
29
Stephan Lubberhuizen
Rotterdam
2:08:38
2:07:57
30
Peter van Vuuren
Nederland
2:08:41
2:08:34
31
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
2:08:48
2:08:09
32
Joost van der Linden
Castricum
2:08:48
2:08:10
33
Berney de Korte
Rozenburg Zh
2:12:38
2:11:57
34
Rob Twigt
Spijkenisse
2:15:49
2:15:30
35
John Boender
Oostvoorne
2:15:55
2:15:26
36
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
2:16:08
2:15:19
37
Stef Kralj
Barendrecht
2:16:46
2:16:02
38
Zeljko Tripic
Rotterdam
2:16:46
2:16:02
39
Harry Lengkeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:19:59
2:19:24
40
Joost Magermans
Oostvoorne
2:21:20
2:20:49
H55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amriet Oemraw
Bergschenhoek
1:32:50
1:32:50
2
Leo van Hoorn
Spijkenisse
1:33:38
1:33:28
3
Willem van der Kooij
Pijnacker
1:37:19
1:37:14
4
Ed de Graaf
Spijkenisse
1:39:24
1:39:19
5
José Xavier
's-Gravenhage
1:41:33
1:41:28
6
Ton Koopman
Rotterdam
1:43:52
1:43:50
7
Michel Philippi
Rozenburg Zh
1:45:06
1:44:54
8
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
1:50:12
1:49:47
9
Ton Romeijn
Rotterdam
1:51:55
1:51:52
10
Anton van Vugt
Barendrecht
1:56:21
1:56:14
11
Herman Peeren
Rotterdam
2:00:50
2:00:32
12
Hans Smit
Rotterdam
2:02:48
2:02:22
13
Raymond Wissink
Hellevoetsluis
2:04:20
2:03:50
14
Gerrit Lengkeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:39
2:05:03
15
Fred Fahmel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:08:02
2:07:46
16
Robert van Puffelen
Delft
2:08:58
2:08:49
17
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:12:43
2:12:11
18
Piet Bakker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:23:50
2:23:15
19
Rob van Opstal
Rhoon
2:26:27
2:25:47
20
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
2:31:41
2:31:25
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Alblasserdam
1:36:28
1:36:26
2
Ingrid Arnold
Rhoon
1:56:21
1:56:21
3
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
2:06:25
2:05:58
4
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
2:08:01
2:07:21
5
Tanuja Roodbergen-Kaliar
Rhoon
2:09:48
2:09:35
6
Desirée van Boven
Rotterdam
2:11:00
2:10:45
7
Silvia Brechler
Rotterdam
2:11:59
2:11:39
8
Mariel Zwaagman
Hoogezand
2:12:49
2:12:19
9
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
2:13:47
2:13:09
10
Selda Scheenjes
Rotterdam
2:15:10
2:14:31
11
Suzanne van Rooy
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:20:29
2:19:50
12
Mirjam van der Linden
Castricum
2:41:09
2:40:29
13
Tineke Borst
Spijkenisse
2:41:09
2:40:28
14
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
2:42:38
2:42:30
15
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
2:59:05
2:58:35
J-8, 550 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathan van der Winden
2:11
2:11
2
Eduardo
2:15
2:15
3
Jiro de Haan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:17
2:16
4
Dion Durenkamp
2:18
2:18
5
Jayden de Ros
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:19
2:19
6
Tygo Kattenberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:23
2:23
7
Daniel Westen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:27
2:27
8
Noan Deflers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:30
2:30
9
Mitchel Codrington
2:34
2:34
10
Bjorn Oorebeek
2:38
2:38
11
Tiago Fernandes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:39
2:38
12
Jayden Jansen
2:46
2:46
13
Timo Pel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:51
2:50
14
Widjai Bhoelai
Rotterdam
2:52
2:52
15
Senna Struik
2:52
2:52
16
Dimyro den Toom
2:55
2:55
17
Lot Wiekeraad
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:56
2:56
18
Krystian Augustynowicz
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:03
3:03
19
Luuk Stahl
3:07
3:07
20
Thijs Huiting
3:08
3:06
21
Jaybryon Sommer
3:16
3:15
22
Jyvaro den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:17
3:17
23
Ruben Hallema
3:33
3:31
24
Lucas Kramer
3:36
3:33
25
Sem Stolk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:37
3:33
26
Floris Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:43
3:40
27
Kyran Verschuur
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
9:25
9:25
M-8, 550 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Senna
2:31
2:31
2
Gosia Domaradzka
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:35
2:35
3
Kim den Hartog
2:39
2:39
4
Xander
2:43
2:42
5
Elijah Oward
2:44
2:43
6
Kyvana den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:58
2:56
7
Vanilty Sips
2:58
2:58
8
Aisha Adam
Vlaardingen
3:03
3:03
9
Romy van der Winden
3:05
3:03
10
Shivani Dataram
3:05
3:05
11
Zoe van Pareen
3:06
3:06
12
Shivani Henriques
3:13
3:12
13
Jaina Fernandes
3:19
3:17
14
Gwen Rost
3:20
3:17
15
Nienke Noordsij
3:22
3:22
16
Céline Smits
3:29
3:27
17
Evy Noordermeer
3:29
3:27
18
Zoë Kuijper
Spijkenisse
3:33
3:30
19
Rosa-Lynn Murk
Spijkenisse
3:48
3:48
20
Vayèn Pel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:51
3:48
21
Marley Koevermans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:55
3:51
J9-10, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Gils
4:20
4:20
2
Tes Boogerd
Heenvliet
4:31
4:31
3
Joran Houtman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:31
4:31
4
Andreas Durenkamp
4:32
4:32
5
Sem Noordermeer
4:40
4:40
6
Arwien Boedhram
5:01
5:01
7
Sem Ollefers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:03
5:03
8
Ivan Blasweiler
5:09
5:09
9
Niels van Veelen
5:24
5:24
10
Thomas Kramer
5:30
5:30
11
Kevin Parisius
5:35
5:35
12
Serino den Toom
5:54
5:52
13
Dion de Bruin
5:57
5:57
14
Raven Koevermans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
6:19
6:19
15
Dion Blasweiler
6:34
6:34
16
Coli Henriques
6:39
6:39
17
Sem Riemeijer
7:15
7:15
18
Lars Noordzij
7:19
7:19
19
Thijs van Klaveren
7:53
7:53
20
Marcin
8:01
7:59
21
Sean Borgmeijer
24:31
24:31
M9-10, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë van Gils
4:35
4:35
2
Lotte van Mastrigt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:33
5:33
3
Camyla Diependaal
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
6:15
6:15
4
Iris Bijlsma
6:20
6:19
5
Jennifer van Lieburg
6:20
6:20
6
Evy Berkemeijer
6:33
6:33
7
Leila Elmorsey
6:35
6:35
8
Anne-Fleur Willemstein
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
6:40
6:40
9
Romy Kucharek
6:48
6:48
10
Daan Wycisk
7:11
7:11
11
Mayra Costa Teofilo
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
7:23
7:22
12
Femke Sijlaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
7:34
7:34
13
Reshika Hoebdar
Rotterdam
7:51
7:51
J1112, 1700 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Damian de Ros
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
8:37
8:37
2
Damian Bons
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
10:09
10:09
3
Robin Boogerd
Heenvliet
11:06
11:06
M1112, 1700 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Schättgen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
7:57
7:57
2
Melissa van Mastrigt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
8:59
8:59
3
Amy van Mastrigt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
9:26
9:26
4
Marijke Hoebdar
Rotterdam
9:43
9:43
5
Emma van Wijngaarden
Spijkenisse
10:02
10:02
6
Mandy van Peek
12:49
12:49
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2017 15:50