Uitslagenlijst Molen tot Molenloop

Garderen - Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
18:37
18:37
2
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
22:23
22:21
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
22:49
22:47
4
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
22:54
22:50
5
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
23:11
23:09
6
Mariska Vroegindeweij
Garderen
23:19
23:13
7
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
23:22
23:18
8
Dyone van Aller
Putten
24:07
24:00
9
Marlo Koevoet
Garderen
24:18
24:12
10
Annuschka van Donge
Ermelo
25:15
24:54
11
Jeannette Van Aller
Putten
25:15
25:07
12
Tabitha van Eijsden
Utrecht
25:22
25:02
13
Jeanine Boeve
Garderen
25:47
25:33
14
Ellen Kool
Putten
25:49
25:39
15
Silvia De Ruiter
Stroe
25:50
25:45
16
Tineke de Bruin
Garderen
26:24
26:10
17
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
26:28
26:18
18
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
26:46
26:30
19
Anjo van den Brink
Putten
26:50
26:26
20
Lotte Hilbrink
Putten
26:52
26:41
21
Catharine Bakker
Wervershoof
27:29
27:14
22
Helma van den Brink
Veessen
27:37
27:27
23
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
27:49
27:37
24
Albertine van Leeuwen B
Nijkerk Gld
28:03
27:47
25
Annemieke Wallet
Uddel
28:06
27:53
26
Gerlinde Verhoef
Garderen
28:10
27:57
27
Annemieke Duits
Barneveld
28:15
28:09
28
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
29:11
28:51
29
Sandra Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
29:27
29:08
30
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
29:36
29:23
31
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
29:37
29:24
32
Laura Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
29:53
29:34
33
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
30:01
29:59
34
Tanja Reijnders
Amsterdam
30:03
29:54
35
Harriet Verbeem
Putten
30:10
29:53
36
Margreet Van Vuuren
Ermelo
30:30
30:11
37
Linda Mewe
Amersfoort
30:30
30:12
38
Wendy Born
Putten
30:38
30:16
39
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
30:46
30:40
40
Diana Morren
Putten
32:07
31:50
41
Masja Meier
Hilversum
32:16
32:12
42
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
32:19
32:07
43
Andrea den Besten
Apeldoorn
32:48
32:27
44
Diana Waaijenberg
Garderen
34:12
33:53
45
JGNM de Bruijn
Voorburg
35:19
34:56
46
Bep van Millegen
Garderen
36:11
35:51
47
Mariette van Ee
Barneveld
37:05
36:46
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
17:29
17:28
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
18:38
18:37
3
Gert van de Veen
Voorthuizen
19:36
19:34
4
Evert van Beek
Stroe
19:59
19:56
5
Sytse Bronkhorst
Uddel
20:32
20:29
6
Ramon Kool
Garderen
20:51
20:29
7
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
21:03
21:02
8
Kevin van Ufferden
Voorthuizen
21:07
21:05
9
Robert Brunt
Putten
21:16
21:14
10
Erik Frens
Nunspeet
21:36
21:21
11
Dick van Beek
Barneveld
21:45
21:42
12
André Jonkheid
Epe
22:24
22:15
13
Henk Bronkhorst
Putten
22:31
22:20
14
Elbert van de Berg
Harderwijk
22:37
22:35
15
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
22:56
22:45
16
Gerwin Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
23:12
23:06
17
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
23:47
23:43
18
Radboud Verhoeven
Garderen
24:04
24:02
19
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:08
24:07
20
Wilfred Kevelam
Utrecht
25:22
25:01
21
Henk van de Zande
Garderen
25:22
25:15
22
Henri Zeevat
Putten
25:57
25:53
23
Wijnand van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
26:22
26:12
24
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
26:45
26:18
25
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
26:47
26:31
26
Koen Hilbrink
Harderwijk
26:53
26:41
27
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
27:01
26:41
28
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
28:02
27:39
29
Frank de Roo
Voorthuizen
28:07
27:58
30
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
28:35
28:09
31
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
28:56
28:30
32
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
30:16
30:12
33
Nathan Brons
Kootwijkerbroek
30:28
30:10
34
D-Shawn Demei
Kootwijkerbroek
30:28
30:10
35
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
30:31
30:06
36
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
32:19
32:07
37
Vincent Vreeke
Garderen
32:37
32:14
38
Arno de Geus
Voorthuizen
33:34
33:20
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
46:34
46:33
2
Van Nieuw Amerongen
Breukelen Ut
46:52
46:48
3
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
47:13
47:12
4
Mieke Heldoorn
Harderwijk
47:34
47:30
5
Sanne Mulder
Garderen
51:19
51:05
6
Ily van Heeringen
Barneveld
51:54
51:30
7
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
52:03
51:54
8
Bonnie van Groos
Barneveld
52:26
52:11
9
Alice Borren
Voorthuizen
53:36
53:30
10
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
54:54
54:47
11
Liesbeth Vrij
Utrecht
55:09
55:05
12
Edith Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:00:52
1:00:39
13
Heidi Bronkhorst
uddel
1:00:52
1:00:39
14
Jolanda Mulder
Harderwijk
1:01:32
1:01:27
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
37:45
37:45
2
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
38:47
38:47
3
Hans Nijman
Schagen
40:20
40:16
4
Tjibbe de Vries
41:04
40:59
5
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
42:03
42:00
6
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
42:11
42:08
7
Rick van Emous
Putten
42:22
42:21
8
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:17
43:14
9
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
44:01
44:01
10
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
44:49
44:45
11
Han van Erp
Voorburg
45:02
44:56
12
Gerard van Winkoop
Putten
45:47
45:40
13
Serge Kok
Bussum
45:59
45:52
14
Gert Jan Kooreman
Rotterdam
47:48
47:31
15
Tino Reijnders
Putten
47:57
47:49
16
Frans Nijhof
Nunspeet
48:08
48:05
17
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
49:07
48:47
18
Aalt van het Goor
Doornspijk
49:07
48:46
19
Wim van Vliet
Putten
49:43
49:40
20
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
49:51
49:37
21
Hendri van 't Ende
Ermelo
50:00
49:43
22
Marc Verbeem
Putten
50:52
50:44
23
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
51:18
51:02
24
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
51:53
51:45
25
Olaf Haanschoten
Garderen
52:39
52:28
26
Gert van Leeuwen
Garderen
52:46
52:37
27
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
53:57
53:40
28
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
54:06
53:51
29
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
54:24
54:19
30
Ton Kool
Garderen
54:46
54:25
31
Rob van Luijn
Putten
55:07
54:58
32
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:02
55:55
33
Jan Timmerman
Garderen
1:04:19
1:03:57
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2017 10:41