Uitslagenlijst Bavoloop

Rijsbergen - Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelilah El Hammaz
Marokko
31:35
31:35
2
Lahsene Bouciki
België
32:25
32:24
3
Ben Vriends
Eindhoven
32:27
32:27
4
Melvin Franken
Nederland
33:17
33:17
5
Arne Jacobs
Asterix
33:19
33:19
6
Paul Visser
Nederland
33:21
33:21
7
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
33:25
33:25
8
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:29
33:28
9
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
33:31
33:31
10
David Bouman
Flakkee
35:07
35:05
11
Mark Buiks
Sprint
35:36
35:35
12
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
35:41
35:39
13
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
36:03
36:02
14
Robert van den Heuvel
Sprint
37:04
37:03
15
Negassi Tewelde
Etten-Leur
37:12
37:11
16
Timothy Vergauwen
Klein Zundert
37:20
37:18
17
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
39:05
39:03
18
Mickeal Damen
Rijsbergen
40:26
40:24
19
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Fortuna
41:19
41:14
20
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
41:22
41:18
21
Jasper Stroo
Rijsbergen
41:50
41:47
22
Diederik Jorissen
Rijsbergen
42:02
41:52
23
Merijn Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
42:53
42:47
24
Janno de Bruijn
Delft
42:58
42:51
25
Maurice Peemen
Rijsbergen
43:27
43:23
26
Jeroen Kapitein
Scorpio
43:32
43:27
27
Menno Schrauwen
Zundert
44:16
44:08
28
Bram Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
44:54
44:51
29
Daniël Arnold
Breda
45:03
44:59
30
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
45:04
45:00
31
Thomas Mol
Breda
46:01
45:56
32
Jan Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
46:05
46:01
33
Tijn Bruijns
Rijsbergen
46:23
46:13
34
Jeroen Vriends
Zundert
48:22
48:16
35
Erwin Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
49:46
49:40
36
Remy Wouters
Breda
50:03
49:55
37
Pascal van Zon
Breda
53:02
52:53
38
Mitchell Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
53:26
53:19
39
Tjeerd Nauta
Wernhout
54:25
54:18
40
Bernd Havermans
Zundert
54:40
54:27
H M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
31:17
31:17
2
Mark Rotsaert
AV '40
35:08
35:07
3
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
37:41
37:40
4
Jos de Laat
Achilles
39:18
39:15
5
Joey Vergauwen
Rijsbergen
39:22
39:18
6
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
40:07
40:05
7
Paul Duurland
Breda
41:11
41:05
8
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
41:20
41:18
9
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:28
41:24
10
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
41:35
41:33
11
Peter Schaft
Bavel
42:04
41:58
12
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
42:10
42:07
13
John Rombouts
Sprundel
42:30
42:27
14
Stefan Jorissen
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
43:16
43:12
15
Twan Zopfi
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
43:44
43:40
16
Patrick van Aert
Breda
44:01
43:49
17
Jeroen Don
Sprint
44:10
44:08
18
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
44:58
44:51
19
Peter Kuijstermans
Zundert
45:04
44:59
20
Mathieu Goossens
Etten-Leur
45:34
45:27
21
Jurgen Nooren
Zundert
45:36
45:31
22
Robert Hooijmaijers
Rijsbergen
46:11
46:08
23
Rudy Romme
Terheijden
47:05
46:58
24
Miel Verheijen
Etten-Leur
47:21
47:17
25
Olaf Linders
THOR
49:19
49:15
26
Arjan van Gils
Prinsenbeek
49:35
49:27
27
Thorsten Schüürmann
Etten-Leur
50:03
49:55
28
Erik Broekhuizen
ZOEV
50:26
50:19
29
Koen van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
52:54
52:44
30
Alex Cloin
Rijsbergen
53:56
53:48
H M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
32:57
32:57
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:37
33:37
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
33:46
33:45
4
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:46
34:46
5
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
37:05
37:03
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:13
37:12
7
Rob van der Valk
Ilion
38:18
38:17
8
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
39:06
39:05
9
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
39:21
39:14
10
Kees vd Riet
Achilles
39:23
39:20
11
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
39:50
39:49
12
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
43:22
43:19
13
Ruud Martens
Rijsbergen
44:44
44:36
14
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
44:48
44:44
15
Corné Dorst
Etten-Leur
44:53
44:47
16
Rini van Gils
DJA
45:17
45:12
17
Ad Verboven
Rijsbergen
45:32
45:27
18
Alex Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
46:03
45:56
19
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
46:37
46:35
20
Startnummer 370
47:18
47:13
21
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
47:41
47:34
22
Mark van Hasselt
DJA
48:16
48:07
23
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
49:31
49:26
24
Ortwin Jorissen
Rijsbergen
50:23
50:13
25
Jurgen Boomaerts
Zundert
50:33
50:28
26
Marc Akkermans
Breda
50:55
50:49
27
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
51:28
51:20
28
Mark Schraets
Meerle
52:37
52:26
29
Kees Frijters
Rijsbergen
52:56
52:45
30
Robert van Overveld
Rijsbergen
53:05
52:55
31
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
54:07
53:58
32
Carel Briels
Breda
54:48
54:35
33
Johan Bosma
Sprint
55:26
55:11
34
Anton van Opstal
Ulvenhout
1:02:21
1:02:09
H M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Voermans
Nootdorp
37:33
37:32
2
Peter Goos
Rijsbergen
40:18
40:15
3
Johan Rombouts
Klein Zundert
42:32
42:25
4
Peter Gulden
Achilles
43:18
43:15
5
Marcel Cools
Sprint
43:26
43:23
6
Ron Hense
Zundert
44:44
44:39
7
Léon Mahieu
Sprint
46:52
46:46
8
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:39
47:33
9
Piet Damen
Oud Gastel
47:55
47:45
10
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
48:28
48:23
11
Jos Vriends
Zundert
50:00
49:54
12
Emile Dekkers
Zundert
51:02
50:58
13
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
53:28
53:20
14
Peter Sander
Etten-Leur
57:40
57:30
15
Anton Kuijpers
Klein Zundert
57:51
57:39
16
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
59:12
59:02
17
Walter Blok
Rijsbergen
1:00:12
1:00:01
18
Christ van den Heuvel
Diessen
1:14:46
1:14:35
H M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Nederland
41:45
41:43
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
42:54
42:53
3
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
44:20
44:17
4
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
45:11
45:05
5
Harry Reynaers
THOR
46:57
46:54
6
Ton van Exsel
avVN
47:56
47:53
7
Sjef van Looveren
Zundert
48:18
48:08
8
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
48:31
48:23
9
Theo van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
48:39
48:35
10
Victor Witter
Sprint
48:46
48:40
11
Wil Goossens
Achilles
49:52
49:42
12
Cees van Leest
Achilles
50:38
50:30
13
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
50:50
50:40
14
Wim Blom
Achilles
51:27
51:18
15
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
52:11
52:04
16
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
53:12
53:06
17
Ad van Alphen
Gilze
54:05
53:56
18
Jan Euser
Veere
55:58
55:49
19
Joop Smout
Scorpio
57:01
56:57
20
Kris de Bruyn
Sprundel
58:21
58:10
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Bongertman
Roosendaal
42:13
42:13
2
Sophie van Dongen
DJA
47:50
47:47
3
Belén Moreno
Madrid
52:45
52:41
4
Karlijn 's Gravemade
Rijsbergen
52:53
52:42
5
Yvette Schrauwen
Zundert
55:12
55:09
6
Sophie van den Broek
Klein Zundert
55:23
55:21
7
Kelly Bruijnsters
Achilles
58:24
58:23
8
Inge van Beek
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
58:42
58:41
D V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
40:15
40:15
2
Judith Gabriel
Klein Zundert
47:48
47:48
3
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
49:25
49:23
4
Susan Oomen
Rijsbergen
50:22
50:20
5
Karin de Wild
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
51:32
51:32
6
Marga Eestermans
Rijsbergen
51:37
51:34
7
Wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
54:54
54:53
8
Daphne van Herp
Rijsbergen
55:02
54:59
9
Monique Buster
Sprint
55:10
55:08
10
Margie Mertens
Meerle
55:46
55:43
11
Mary van Oostveen van Alphen
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
55:50
55:48
12
Annemarie Koeken
Rijsbergen
59:24
59:22
13
Eva van Ierssel
Rijsbergen
1:00:09
1:00:06
14
Vera Corono
Roosendaal
1:01:44
1:01:41
D V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José van der Linden
Achilles
45:03
45:03
2
Ancella Knoop
Achilles
47:19
47:19
3
Gerda Nouws
DJA
48:06
48:03
4
Anita van Dorst
Etten-Leur
50:45
50:45
5
Hilda Aerts
Chaam
52:19
52:19
6
Mariange Dubois
Breda
54:09
54:08
7
Mariëtte Franken- Martens
Rijsbergen
55:01
54:58
8
Femke Debeij
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
55:59
55:57
9
Annie van Oijen
DJA
56:11
56:10
10
Angelique Loose
Breda
56:55
56:53
11
Karin Bonhof
Breda
58:06
58:04
12
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
58:52
54:17
13
Cecile de Theije
Rijsbergen
1:04:47
1:04:44
14
Astid van de Luijtgaarden Heijnen
Etten-Leur
1:05:45
1:05:42
H 5.0, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Cockx
DJA
16:56
16:56
2
Thomas Crul
Loopvereniging TOF
18:00
18:00
3
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:11
19:06
4
Tim Borsjé
Rijsbergen
19:12
19:10
5
Pieter de Jongh
Zundert
19:57
19:54
6
Tony Verschoor
Oisterwijk
20:32
20:28
7
Pieter Ithart
Essen
20:33
20:27
8
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
20:51
20:50
9
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:33
21:27
10
Jacques de Groot
Spado
21:44
21:42
11
Frans V D Wulp
Nispen
21:46
21:44
12
Peter Boomaerts
Rijsbergen
21:57
21:53
13
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:00
21:55
14
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
22:08
22:06
15
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
22:14
22:04
16
Ron Nouws
Rijsbergen
22:19
22:08
17
Edward van Dijk
Rucphen
22:45
22:39
18
Frank van Aert
DJA
22:55
22:52
19
Edwin Hendrickx
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
23:02
22:52
20
Bouke van Rossum
Noordhoek
23:19
23:14
21
Maurice van Hasselt
Wernhout
23:25
23:23
22
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
23:29
23:28
23
Rob Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:34
23:29
24
Peter van Oostveen
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
23:39
23:26
25
John Sijmens
DJA
23:40
23:38
26
Mart Voermans
Rijsbergen
23:49
23:44
27
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
24:08
24:06
28
Ooms André
Rijsbergen
24:23
24:21
29
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
24:33
24:30
30
Freek de Bruijn
Zundert
24:38
24:31
31
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
24:46
24:44
32
Elvin Stevens
Rijsbergen
24:47
24:42
33
Peter Massop
Breda
24:57
24:46
34
Robin Kustermans
Rijsbergen
25:06
24:59
35
Bas Graumans
Rijsbergen
25:17
25:08
36
Raymond Koeken
Rijsbergen
25:18
25:10
37
Jos Jacobs
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
25:20
25:08
38
Bert van Dijk
Schijf
25:31
25:25
39
Dave Hendriks
Rijsbergen
25:40
25:35
40
Kees van Dun
Galder
25:55
25:47
41
Peter van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
25:59
25:55
42
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:31
27:24
43
Alexander Groot
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
28:27
28:15
44
Chris Veraart
Rijsbergen
28:30
28:26
45
Arno Hendricks
Breda
28:33
28:22
46
Anton Baert
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
28:36
28:26
47
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
29:05
29:03
48
Arian Bossers
Rijsbergen
29:06
28:58
49
Rene Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
29:09
29:01
50
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
29:50
29:46
51
Tim Schriever
Zundert
29:53
29:45
52
Ad Vissers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:54
29:43
53
Ino Verspaget
Rijsbergen
30:14
30:06
54
Patrick Schouten
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
30:15
30:05
55
Roger Derksen
Rijsbergen
30:18
30:11
56
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
30:21
30:09
57
Mart Veraart
Rijsbergen
31:56
31:51
58
Robbert Veraart
Rijsbergen
31:56
31:52
59
Emiel Rooijackers
Terheijden
32:12
32:00
60
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:24
35:21
D 5.0, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:10
22:05
2
Beata Izban
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
22:15
22:13
3
Anita Oostvogels
Breda
22:50
22:49
4
Sylvie VanLaerhoven
DJA
23:57
23:52
5
Dymphie van den Bemd
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
24:03
24:02
6
Karlijn Overbeek
Rijsbergen
24:07
24:06
7
Josiane Wink
Oud Gastel
24:43
24:38
8
Jessica Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
24:45
24:43
9
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
25:20
25:17
10
Judith Vloedgraven
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:10
26:00
11
Eva Schoenmakers
Breda
26:34
26:25
12
Llse Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
26:37
26:31
13
Amber van Dun
Galder
26:45
26:38
14
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:48
26:42
15
Mariëlle vd Broek
Rijsbergen
26:48
26:44
16
Laura Everaerts
Zundert
26:54
26:49
17
Stephanie Krijnen
Rijsbergen
27:05
26:58
18
Marieke Daems
Wernhout
27:09
27:08
19
Janneke Daems
Wernhout
27:19
27:17
20
Esli van der Weijden
Etten-Leur
27:33
27:24
21
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
27:36
27:33
22
Ratna de Jongh
DJA
27:38
27:33
23
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
27:43
27:39
24
Annemieke Houmes
Middelburg
27:50
27:40
25
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
28:35
28:30
26
Eline 's Gravemade
Rijsbergen
28:36
28:28
27
Ria Frijters
Achilles
28:47
28:43
28
Nathalie Damen
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
29:02
28:54
29
Lieke Antonissen
Utrecht
29:06
28:59
30
Marloes Graumans
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
29:21
29:12
31
Moniek Clarijs
Rijsbergen
29:47
29:37
32
Annet de Voogt
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
29:55
29:46
33
Nina de Vooght
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
30:00
29:51
34
Jacqueline Frijters
Tilburg
30:04
29:54
35
Mandy Brugman
Rijsbergen
30:15
30:07
36
Jolanda Daems
DJA
30:25
30:23
37
Karlijn Bossers
Rijsbergen
30:30
30:23
38
Eb Crul
Breda
30:57
30:55
39
Linda Vissenberg
Etten-Leur
32:07
31:56
40
Sandra Elst
Wouwse Plantage
32:09
31:57
H TAL, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peer Voesenek
Running Breda
17:25
17:25
2
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
17:51
17:50
3
Syb de Jong
Teteringen
17:58
17:58
4
Jasper van Eijmeren
Running Breda
18:47
18:47
5
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
18:50
18:49
6
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
19:12
19:11
7
Rick van Hooijdonk
Klein Zundert
19:25
19:23
8
Jens van Geel
THOR
19:43
19:43
9
Fabio Dudink
Spado
20:11
20:09
10
Juan Lochten Bastiaansen
Running Breda
20:24
20:23
11
Mart Adriaensen
Zundert
21:10
21:08
12
Sam Schrauwen
DJA
21:13
21:12
13
Jesse Hendrikx
Rijsbergen
21:39
21:36
14
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
21:58
21:57
15
Tygo Verdonk
Rijsbergen
22:23
22:20
16
Max Ravestein
Rijsbergen
22:53
22:49
17
Ray Nauws
Rijsbergen
23:02
22:56
18
Jules Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
23:24
23:12
19
Jochem van der Velden
Rijsbergen
23:25
23:22
20
Wisse Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
23:27
23:16
21
Wessel Verdonk
Rijsbergen
24:05
24:02
22
Remco Krouwel
Oud Gastel
25:19
25:19
23
Theun Koeken
Rijsbergen
27:08
26:59
24
Rick Martens
Rijsbergen
27:55
27:49
25
Mathijs van Aert
Breda
27:57
27:54
26
Raf Dekkers
Rijsbergen
27:59
27:54
27
Simon Uppelschoten
Tilburg
28:02
27:53
28
Dean Frijters
Rijsbergen
28:34
28:25
29
Kik Dekkers
Rijsbergen
28:34
28:29
30
Jack Baert
Fysiotherapie Sligchers
28:35
28:25
31
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
29:05
28:58
D TAL, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lips
Running Breda
22:29
22:29
2
Laureen Dudink
Spado
24:54
24:51
3
Eva Vermeeren
DJA
25:51
25:51
4
Anouk Krouwel
Oud Gastel
26:41
26:41
H 2.9, 2.9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van den Broek
DJA
10:44
10:44
2
Daan van Dessel
DJA
10:49
10:49
3
Bart Mol
Rijsbergen
11:42
11:42
4
Daan Vermeeren
DJA
11:43
11:43
5
Daan Verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
11:58
11:58
6
Maxiem Huybregts
Rijsbergen
12:28
12:27
7
Tuur Jansen
Wernhout
13:08
13:07
8
Mark Schalken
Sprang-Capelle
14:04
14:00
9
Jeppe van der Made
Rijsbergen
15:16
15:13
10
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
15:41
15:41
11
Tijn Rasenberg
Rijsbergen
15:50
15:46
D 2.9, 2.9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Mertens
DJA
11:00
11:00
2
Janne Graumans
Rijsbergen
12:50
12:47
3
Evi Noorland
DJA
14:07
14:06
4
Lian Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
14:08
14:08
5
Lisette van der Made
Rijsbergen
15:18
15:14
6
Colinda de Peuter
Rijsbergen
16:10
16:07
7
Suze van der Made
Rijsbergen
16:17
16:13
8
Miranda Nauta
Wernhout
16:27
16:20
9
Heidi ten Wolde
Bavel
17:09
17:03
10
Zoë Frijters
Rijsbergen
18:39
18:30
11
Amber van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
18:40
18:31
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2017 20:31