Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian van Mourik
Amerongen
4:11
4:10
2
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:33
4:32
3
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
4:40
4:39
4
Tygo van Kooten
Veenendaal
4:41
4:41
5
Tieme Nicolai
Vleuten
4:43
4:41
6
Kaj Rademaker
Doorn
4:51
4:50
7
Jonathan van Dorp
Maarn
4:53
4:50
8
Kees van Drunen
Maarsbergen
5:02
5:01
9
Floris Smit (DM5)
Maarsbergen
5:07
5:04
10
Jelte Nicolai
Vleuten
5:10
5:09
11
Willem van Drunen
Maarsbergen
5:10
5:09
12
Siem Klip (MN)
Maarn
5:19
5:14
13
Max van Riet (LA4)
Maarn
5:19
5:18
14
Kieran Roorda
Aalsmeer
5:22
5:18
15
Loek Cevat
Maarn
5:26
5:21
16
Auke de Vos
Bunnik
5:38
5:36
17
Tristan Koetsier
Maarssen
5:43
5:38
18
Caleb Berkman
Maarn
5:46
5:43
19
Hidde Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
5:46
5:45
20
Martijn schevers (MN)
Maarn
5:48
5:47
21
Aron Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
5:48
5:43
22
Bo Rademaker
Doorn
5:49
5:46
23
Julian Holl
Doorn
5:51
5:47
24
Benjamin Schoonhoven
Maarn
5:54
5:51
25
Julian Heemskerk (MN3)
Maarsbergen
5:57
5:50
26
Max van Harten
Maarsbergen
5:59
5:56
27
Jeroen Vermeer
Maarn
6:00
5:55
28
Midas hoogenboezem (Mn3)
Maarn
6:08
6:05
29
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
6:09
6:00
30
Joaz Berkman
Maarn
6:09
6:06
31
Luuk Werkman
Maarn
6:21
6:18
32
Jayden de Kok (LA Groep5)
Maarn
6:30
6:26
33
Lucas Pater
Maarn
6:38
6:35
34
Boris Wouda
Maarn
6:42
6:33
35
Mees van Lambalgen
Maarn
6:52
6:48
36
Gideon Schoonhoven
Maarn
7:00
6:56
37
Olivier van Ginkel
Maarn
7:05
6:57
38
Ties Habraken
Maarn
7:07
7:01
39
Peter Dieleman
Maarn
7:10
6:51
40
Adrian Westerink
's-Gravenhage
7:14
6:56
41
Teije Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
7:20
7:18
42
Mats Habraken
Maarn
7:22
7:15
43
Hidde Terpstra (LA)
Maarn
7:22
7:16
44
Lucas van Lambalgen (LA1B
Maarn
7:24
7:18
45
Rubin Stegeman (LA2B)
Maarn
7:28
7:17
46
Owin Keuken
Kesteren
7:33
7:28
47
Hugo Leenders (LA1a)
Maarn
7:37
7:32
48
Thorsten Geenen
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:42
7:35
49
Floris van Ginkel
Maarn
7:43
7:36
50
Seb Jongeneel
Maarn
8:05
7:58
51
Luuk Rengers
Tiel
8:07
8:04
52
Valentijn van Ginkel
Maarn
8:50
8:43
53
Fedde Hoogenboezem (Mn1a)
Maarn
8:50
8:44
54
Rick Vogelsang
Maarsbergen
9:04
9:02
55
Leander van Herel
Maarn
9:14
9:08
56
Tjalling Nicolai
Maarn
9:16
9:10
57
Max Roorda
Aalsmeer
9:25
9:23
58
Matthijs Mochel
Utrecht
9:38
9:30
59
Hugo Wouda
Maarn
10:56
10:56
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
4:29
4:28
2
Silke den Hollander
Utrecht
4:56
4:53
3
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:00
4:59
4
Robin Leenders (LA6)
Maarn
5:24
5:21
5
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
5:30
5:26
6
Luz Groen
Utrecht
5:32
5:30
7
Sienna Roelofsen
Maarn
5:35
5:30
8
Roos van der Donck
Maarsbergen
5:50
5:47
9
Rosa Fietje
Maarn
5:56
5:53
10
Belen Holl
Doorn
6:03
5:59
11
Frederique Pouw
Maarn
6:03
5:59
12
Evy van Harten
Maarsbergen
6:06
6:04
13
Maartje Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
6:23
6:20
14
Luuke Markusse
Maarn
6:30
6:26
15
Emma Keuken
Kesteren
6:33
6:28
16
Isabel Pater
Maarn
7:02
6:58
17
Evi de Jong (LA)
Doorn
7:04
7:00
18
Janna Knoef
Maarn
7:13
7:06
19
Tessa Koetsier
Maarssen
7:23
7:18
20
Lauren Westerink
's-Gravenhage
7:26
7:07
21
Evelien Vermeer
Maarn
7:39
7:33
22
Robin van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
7:45
7:43
23
Kess Winter
Maarn
8:13
8:05
24
Maylin de Kok
Maarn
8:18
8:13
25
Femke Alberts
Maarn
10:46
10:36
26
Suze Alberts
Maarn
10:48
10:38
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Xam Klip (MN)
Maarn
4:00
2
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
4:02
4:02
3
Piotr van Houwelingen
Maarn
4:04
4:02
4
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
4:05
4:03
5
Wesley Legemaat
Maarn
4:18
4:16
6
Stijn Brouwers (MB678)
Maarsbergen
4:20
4:17
7
Tim van Oosten
Maarsbergen
4:23
4:22
8
Roel Houwer
Odijk
4:26
4:26
9
Jez van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
4:28
4:27
10
Jakob Ottenheim
Maarsbergen
4:29
4:27
11
Ivar Smit (Merseberch 8)
Maarsbergen
4:34
4:32
12
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
4:38
4:37
13
Quinten Leusink (LA7)
Maarn
4:50
4:47
14
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:57
4:55
15
Jochem de Bruijn
Harmelen
5:42
5:38
16
Arnout Stegeman
Maarn
6:25
6:13
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
4:15
4:14
2
Julia Stünkel
Maarn
4:22
4:20
3
Lies Wulff
Doorn
4:28
4:26
4
Suzanne Breukink
Odijk
4:34
4:34
5
Meike de Vos
Bunnik
5:00
4:57
6
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:16
5:15
7
Nienke Brouwers (MB678)
Maarsbergen
5:25
5:21
8
Karlijn Fietje
Maarn
5:27
5:24
9
Fenne Hemler
Rotterdam
5:31
5:26
10
Dilara Yildirim
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:08
6:06
11
Sara Zomer
Odijk
6:15
6:13
12
Sanne Vogelsang
Maarsbergen
6:24
6:21
4MSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Cinjee (RW)
Runnersworld
14:13
14:12
2
Thomas Bruijnzeels
Maarn
15:03
15:02
3
Darren van Bekkum
Maarn
15:53
15:52
4
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
16:36
16:34
5
Wilco Wajer
Veenendaal
16:44
16:43
6
Marco Harskamp
Woudenberg
17:51
17:46
7
Zen Barth
Doorn
18:03
18:01
8
Luuk Houwer
Odijk
18:11
18:11
9
Ewout Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:11
18:10
10
Ids Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:15
18:15
11
Sander Zeilmaker
Maarn
18:22
18:21
12
Jeroen Valkenburg
Veenendaal
18:35
18:33
13
Jeroen van Ruler
Maarn
18:39
18:29
14
Twan Koetsier
Maarssen
18:45
18:38
15
Mats van Merkestijn
Austerlitz
19:12
19:09
16
Boaz Knol
Maarn
19:12
19:06
17
Jord Brakké
Maarn
19:23
19:17
18
Benjamin Ducheine
Doorn
19:23
19:17
19
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
19:41
19:34
20
Thijmen de Bruijn (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
19:48
19:47
21
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
20:03
19:59
22
Storm Schat
Maarn
20:25
20:21
23
Diederik Amersfoort
Maarn
20:39
20:35
24
Noah Barth
Doorn
21:06
21:04
25
Jesse Grul
Odijk
21:23
21:16
26
Stan Verwijmeren
Odijk
21:25
21:17
27
Sander de Bruijn
Harmelen
21:28
21:17
28
Mario van Ekris
Renswoude
21:48
21:43
29
Lucas Stünkel
Maarn
21:50
21:45
30
Sander van Ruler
Maarn
22:45
22:36
31
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
23:04
22:56
32
Yourian de Bruijne
Everdingen
23:08
23:03
33
Caesar van de Griendt
Maarn
23:10
23:06
34
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
23:41
23:37
35
André Nijland (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:03
23:51
36
Jesper Berendsen
Werkhoven
24:06
23:59
37
Mylan de Bruijne
Everdingen
24:07
24:01
38
Tycho Blok
Maarn
24:21
24:08
39
Anton de Zwaan
Maarn
24:34
24:25
40
Mark Wilhelm (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:58
24:46
41
Joost Haighton
Utrecht
25:37
25:34
42
Mark Hoogenboezem
Maarn
27:10
26:56
43
Thomas Den Os
Leiden
29:22
29:18
4M40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
15:41
15:40
2
Jan Jansen (RW)
Runnersworld
15:52
15:51
3
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
16:56
16:54
4
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
17:20
17:18
5
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
17:50
17:50
6
Leendert de Vos
Nieuwegein
20:29
20:24
7
Marc Luysterburg
Houten
20:39
20:33
8
Peter Lieftink
Maarn
21:12
21:06
9
Jörgen Korte
Maarn
21:12
21:01
10
Theo Deur
Amerongen
21:48
21:45
11
Jan Wever
Voorburg
22:17
22:08
12
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
22:26
22:18
13
Peter Hingstman
Houten
22:37
22:31
14
Klaas Nijmeijer
Tilburg
22:46
22:37
15
Elmar Hemler
Rotterdam
23:04
22:56
16
Epke Habraken
Maarn
23:04
22:58
17
Johan Logemann
Maarn
24:01
23:53
18
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:07
23:55
19
Jan Bosman
Hilversum
24:09
24:00
20
Marcel Blok
Maarn
24:22
24:08
21
Paul van Harten
Maarsbergen
24:26
24:21
22
Andres Ziegler
Maarn
24:39
24:36
23
Johan van Mourik
Amerongen
24:51
24:42
24
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
27:25
27:14
25
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
28:26
28:23
26
Frits de Bruijn
Utrecht
29:13
29:00
27
Arnold Middeldorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:50
29:44
28
Albert de Gans
Maarn
30:14
29:57
29
John van der Looy
Rhenen
31:42
31:37
4VSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Ede Gld
18:37
18:33
2
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
19:12
19:11
3
Anne van Hattem (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
19:13
19:05
4
Maureen van Solinge
Utrecht
20:01
20:00
5
Marjolein Luysterburg
Houten
20:03
19:58
6
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
20:04
20:01
7
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
20:51
20:48
8
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
20:56
20:55
9
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:32
21:32
10
Nicole Geerlings
Utrecht
21:33
21:23
11
Ellen Rekké
Amersfoort
21:40
21:31
12
Elene Hemler
Maarn
22:21
22:14
13
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
22:30
22:26
14
Renske van den Eijnde
Vught
22:59
22:57
15
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
23:02
22:54
16
Rosa Ziegler
Maarn
23:06
23:02
17
Tamara Koetsier
Maarssen
23:53
23:45
18
Thamar Heerikhuisen
Maarn
24:08
23:59
19
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:09
24:01
20
Quinn Winter
Maarn
24:21
24:07
21
Lisa van der Werff (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:32
24:31
22
Inge Lenting
Cothen
24:33
24:24
23
Celia van Ginkel
Renswoude
24:47
24:43
24
Esmee de Gans
Maarn
25:02
24:56
25
Renata van Ekris
Renswoude
25:22
25:17
26
Marije van Solinge
Arnhem
25:43
25:41
27
Hanneke Ploeg
Overberg
25:46
25:44
28
Joyce Hubel-Bulte
Vlaardingen
26:18
26:16
29
Wilma Vogelsang
Maarsbergen
26:26
26:21
30
Faye van den Heuvel
Maarn
26:29
26:26
31
Lena hoogenboezem (Mn5)
Maarn
27:09
26:56
32
Maaike Henken
Utrecht
27:24
27:15
33
Eveline Henken
Veenendaal
27:24
27:16
34
Jenny Alblas
Maarn
27:32
27:27
35
Valerie Dokter
Maarn
28:27
28:24
36
Daphne Bron
Langbroek
28:53
28:43
37
Tanja Wouda
Maarn
29:33
29:23
38
Ilse Oud
Maarn
30:25
30:15
39
Annemieke Oud
Maarn
30:25
30:15
40
Svitlana Sijssens
Haarlem
30:56
30:47
41
Dorthe Rutten (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
31:09
30:58
4V40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
21:14
21:11
2
Judith de Leede
Vught
21:46
21:44
3
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
22:23
22:12
4
Renée van der Maesen
Leersum
23:06
23:04
5
Chantal Jansen
Holten
23:52
23:41
6
Monique van Poppel (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:05
23:56
7
Henny Jongman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:34
24:29
8
Annette Aurich
Tangstedt
24:43
24:31
9
Kristel Greup
Doorn
24:47
24:43
10
Anoek Breunese
Ochten
24:48
24:44
11
Karin Roffel (RW)
Runnersworld
25:04
24:55
12
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
25:32
25:28
13
Pauline Pels
Maarsbergen
25:44
25:37
14
Mirjam Beentjes
Maarsbergen
25:44
25:37
15
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
27:06
27:00
16
Renata Dekker
Vlaardingen
27:10
27:08
17
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
27:14
27:05
18
Sylvia van der Werff (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
27:14
27:03
19
Ester Calis
Vleuten
27:27
27:21
20
Pieternel Theeuwes
's Gravenwezel
27:28
27:19
21
Kwan Van Leeuwen (KWF)
KWF
28:03
27:53
22
Miriam Hogervorst
Kortenhoef
28:20
28:18
23
Anita Zandstra
Zeist
28:20
28:17
24
Caroline Roelofsen
Maarn
28:29
28:19
25
Beppie van den Heiligenberg
Werkhoven
28:56
37:48
26
Miranda Hoekman
Doorn
29:03
28:52
27
Janet Klaver
Hilversum
29:10
29:02
28
Ellen de Vries (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
29:16
29:04
29
Katinka Tukker
Leiden
29:22
29:18
30
Jannie Jongsma
Utrecht
29:26
29:13
31
Joyce Berendsen-Hooftman
Werkhoven
29:51
29:44
32
Dicky Vernig van Roekel
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:58
29:54
33
Marjolein van Engelen
Zeist
30:23
30:18
34
Marguerite Smith
Aalsmeer
30:24
30:11
35
Meike van der Burgh-Smit
Doorn
36:41
36:38
36
Joke Lubach
Maarn
37:12
37:09
1MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Haegens
Soesterberg
35:20
35:19
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
36:34
36:33
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
37:45
37:44
4
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
38:03
38:03
5
Henk Bos
Barneveld
39:28
39:27
6
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:44
39:40
7
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
39:49
39:47
8
Leendert Jan de Wilde
Utrecht
41:02
40:59
9
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
42:09
42:05
10
Tom ter Horst
Houten
42:16
42:00
11
Stach Bosman
Deventer
42:56
42:32
12
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
43:07
43:00
13
Matthijs Vellenga
Amstelveen
43:24
43:08
14
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
43:30
43:25
15
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
44:16
44:09
16
Tijmen van Loon
Utrecht
44:50
44:28
17
Sandor Gorter (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
45:26
45:13
18
Bas van Vliet
Utrecht
45:44
45:22
19
Vincent Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
45:44
45:40
20
Tom van den Brule
Utrecht
46:16
45:56
21
Jelle Miedema
Amsterdam
46:23
46:01
22
Jumaa Amo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:06
46:52
23
Rienk Nicolai
Maarn
47:10
46:47
24
Jeroen Willems
Doorn
47:46
47:28
25
Imre van Delft
Rotterdam
48:18
47:21
26
Joost Hietbrink (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:23
48:01
27
Niek van Schaffelaar
Doorn
48:25
48:09
28
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
48:28
48:18
29
Willem Jan ter Laag (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
49:03
47:58
30
Matthijs de Groot (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
49:34
49:13
31
Sander Bon
Lelystad
49:37
49:21
32
Philip Berendsen
Rotterdam
49:40
49:34
33
Peter Kippersluis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
49:50
49:28
34
Jesper van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
49:51
49:37
35
Gombosuren Knaap
Maarn
50:01
49:26
36
Joan de Vor
Statina
50:03
50:00
37
Lowie Nicolai
Barneveld
50:22
49:22
38
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
50:41
50:36
39
Joëlle Staps
Leersum
50:41
50:32
40
Martin Oostveen
Cothen
50:43
50:20
41
Daniel Infante
Houten
51:03
50:06
42
Gijs de Vries
Barneveld
51:21
50:21
43
Sven van Schaik
Utrecht
51:30
51:07
44
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
51:45
51:16
45
Rein Wennekes
Doorn
51:45
51:15
46
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
52:01
51:04
47
Marc van Toor
Maarsbergen
52:04
51:31
48
Melle Valk
Veenendaal
52:05
51:50
49
Stefan van Rookhuijzen
Zetten
52:11
51:43
50
Thomas van der Knaap (HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:16
51:52
51
Joost van Nes
Maarn
52:30
52:09
52
Joran Hofman
Utrecht
52:43
52:35
53
Geert-Pieter Goodijk
Zwolle
52:56
51:50
54
Michael Mayer
Doorn
53:03
52:39
55
Hans van Duyn
Katwijk Zh
53:03
52:42
56
Kevin Oostveen
Cothen
53:05
52:43
57
Raphael Roos
Doorn
53:09
52:45
58
Ties van den Eijnde
Vught
53:39
53:23
59
Frits van Heijster
Bemmel
53:40
53:07
60
Ralph Beele
Delft
53:52
53:36
61
Jippe Linnenbank
Houten
54:06
53:56
62
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
54:43
54:20
63
Niels Werensteijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:45
54:07
64
Daniel Meijer
Maarn
54:55
54:12
65
Jochem Sybesma
Maarn
55:42
54:48
66
Daniel Wouda
Maarn
55:55
54:58
67
Niels Hartman
Amersfoort
56:35
56:15
68
Ivo Spies
Vleuten
57:14
56:15
69
Han Sijssens
Haarlem
57:31
56:57
70
Leonard de Bruine
Vianen Ut
57:36
57:09
71
Maurits Kooreman
Utrecht
57:38
56:48
72
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
58:17
57:29
73
Jelle Hettinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:18
57:29
74
Dinand Blom
Utrecht
58:31
57:47
75
Willem van de Griendt
Maarn
58:50
58:35
76
Fabian van Houten
Bodegraven
59:56
58:57
77
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
1:01:05
1:00:39
78
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
1:01:05
1:01:00
79
Pelle Bosman
Utrecht
1:01:15
1:00:20
80
Diederik van Rhijn
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:01:14
81
Joost Marchal
Veenendaal
1:01:26
1:00:35
82
Jos Hageman
Vleuten
1:01:53
1:01:22
83
Eric van Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:02:25
84
Hilbrand Rudolphy
Akkrum
1:04:01
1:03:09
1M40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwan Piriou
Wageningen
36:40
36:38
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:02
37:01
3
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:44
38:43
4
Corne Kool
Rhenen
41:22
41:17
5
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
41:54
41:51
6
Paul IJmker
Woudenberg
41:59
41:55
7
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
42:08
42:04
8
Patrick Vierveijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:12
42:10
9
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
42:28
42:25
10
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
42:32
42:29
11
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
43:39
43:35
12
Peter Westerink
's-Gravenhage
43:49
43:39
13
Joep Maas
Maarn
43:52
43:42
14
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
44:19
44:15
15
Alwin de Lijster
Utrecht
44:50
44:50
16
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:56
44:49
17
Hans Rabouw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:00
44:49
18
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
45:14
45:08
19
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:41
45:33
20
Chris van Wijngaarden
Rhenen
45:46
45:31
21
Danny Wijnbelt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:00
45:48
22
Berno Vink
Leersum
46:03
45:30
23
Co Stomps
Utrecht
46:06
45:38
24
René Valkenburg
Maarn
46:22
45:45
25
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
46:28
46:22
26
Paul Weisscher
Odijk
46:30
45:46
27
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
46:45
46:41
28
Bart van der Wijst
Eindhoven
46:47
46:31
29
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
46:57
46:00
30
Edward van Wezel
Maarn
47:03
46:56
31
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
47:07
46:34
32
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
47:07
46:57
33
Kees Groen
Utrecht
47:08
46:50
34
Erik van Dorp
Maarn
47:16
47:08
35
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
47:24
47:15
36
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
47:38
47:32
37
Tony van Os
Rhenen
47:59
47:14
38
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
48:13
48:05
39
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
48:19
48:10
40
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
48:36
48:29
41
Frank Peetoom
Utrecht
48:38
48:36
42
Peter Rutten (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:53
48:40
43
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
48:55
48:49
44
Nico Klomp (B+B)
Eemnes
49:08
49:00
45
Roberto Hofman (RW)
Runnersworld
49:14
49:11
46
Barry Blankvoort
Maarn
49:18
49:07
47
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
49:30
49:23
48
Joost Wegstapel (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
49:32
49:09
49
Jan Bakker (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
49:36
49:23
50
Peter Aurich
Tangstedt
49:37
49:21
51
Martin de Jong
Nieuwegein
49:42
49:06
52
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:49
49:19
53
Ben Keller
Leersum
50:10
49:27
54
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
50:15
50:01
55
Eddie van Ravesteijn
Heeswijk-Dinther
50:16
50:03
56
Oscar Niens
Holten
50:38
49:41
57
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
50:46
50:19
58
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
51:23
51:21
59
Adriaan Ackers
Zeist
51:57
51:03
60
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
52:00
51:49
61
Bert Nap
Doorn
52:05
51:51
62
Chiel Arends (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:26
51:44
63
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
52:28
52:03
64
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
52:30
52:28
65
Nico Roymans
Utrecht
52:34
52:31
66
Markus Butner
Doorn
52:37
52:25
67
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
52:40
52:40
68
Paul Nas (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:41
52:29
69
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
52:52
52:43
70
Johan de Jong
Kapelle
52:59
52:22
71
Leo van Egmond
Rijnsburg
53:04
52:42
72
Marco van der Werff (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
53:09
52:54
73
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
53:15
52:55
74
Piet van Os (KWF)
KWF
53:17
52:44
75
Johannes Michielsen
Utrecht
53:18
52:48
76
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
53:19
53:08
77
Giel van Nimwegen
Delft
53:19
53:14
78
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
53:22
52:53
79
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
53:24
52:36
80
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:26
52:57
81
Kees Sosef
Almere
53:27
53:17
82
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
53:29
52:56
83
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
53:34
53:15
84
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
53:42
53:36
85
Jos Bazelmans
Amersfoort
53:53
53:48
86
Hans Beyer
Houten
54:02
53:39
87
Robert van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
54:03
53:49
88
Hans Sluis
Vianen Ut
54:16
53:49
89
Olfert Langerak (KWF)
KWF
54:17
53:40
90
Luc Scheidel
Nieuwegein
54:19
53:47
91
Jo Rutten
Leersum
54:21
53:42
92
Sander Gejas
Maarn
54:30
53:48
93
Gerco van Putten
Amersfoort
54:40
53:59
94
Jeroen Koeman
Amersfoort
54:41
54:00
95
Steven Haarlem (RW)
Runnersworld
54:43
53:46
96
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
54:46
54:12
97
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
54:48
54:27
98
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
54:51
54:41
99
Paul Schröder
Maarn
55:10
54:36
100
Henk Goldberg
Doorn
55:11
54:59
101
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
55:14
54:45
102
John Temming
Loenen aan de Vecht
55:15
54:55
103
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
55:49
55:13
104
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
55:58
55:16
105
Martin Aalders
Zeist
56:08
55:15
106
Bas Jansen
Zaltbommel
56:12
55:44
107
Collin Oosterbaan (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
56:36
55:48
108
Mark de Graaf (RW)
Runnersworld
56:38
55:40
109
Fred van Baal
Duiven
56:46
56:17
110
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
56:53
56:24
111
Hans van Orden
's-Gravenhage
56:55
56:07
112
Frans van Buul
Montfoort
56:58
56:22
113
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
57:01
56:32
114
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
57:12
56:08
115
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
57:15
56:26
116
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
57:15
56:53
117
Bas van Gool (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
57:18
56:32
118
Willem Spee
Utrecht
57:20
57:03
119
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
57:26
56:51
120
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
57:33
56:45
121
Sander Loohuizen (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
57:43
57:29
122
Johan Knol
Maarn
57:52
57:07
123
Roy Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:10
57:03
124
Vincent van der Does
Maarn
58:17
57:59
125
Sybren Hettinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:18
57:30
126
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
58:24
57:28
127
Gerrit Oskam
Maarn
58:34
58:26
128
Marco Merkus
Maarssen
58:37
58:10
129
Ron Fortman
Leersum
58:46
58:15
130
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
58:51
58:36
131
Ronald van Denderen
Bruinisse
58:55
58:11
132
Rob Bunschoten
Baarn
59:05
58:41
133
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:06
58:48
134
Alex Vergeer (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:40
58:46
135
Martin Hofstede
Maarn
59:42
59:19
136
Jack van Veen
Maarsbergen
59:43
58:47
137
Reinold van de Vliert
Woudenberg
59:56
59:20
138
Peter Wagenvoort
Maarn
1:00:09
59:35
139
Rutger de Vries (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:00:10
59:24
140
Eelco Bosboom
Utrecht
1:00:11
59:09
141
Kees van der Boon
Odijk
1:00:13
59:40
142
Frans Voogd
Nieuwegein
1:00:18
59:41
143
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
1:00:25
59:34
144
Patrick vd Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:00:27
1:00:07
145
Rick Venster
's-Gravenhage
1:00:33
59:45
146
Jan Roording
Houten
1:00:33
59:32
147
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
1:00:41
59:34
148
Ronald Lefering
Vianen Ut
1:00:48
1:00:30
149
Tom Rebholz
Doorn
1:01:05
1:00:19
150
Mark Ypenburg
Wilnis
1:01:10
1:00:45
151
Marc Cohen (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:01:10
1:00:49
152
Marc Schepers
's Gravenwezel
1:01:20
1:00:43
153
Wim Oolbekkink
Veenendaal
1:01:25
1:00:35
154
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:01:29
1:01:09
155
Jelle Bartlema
Huizen
1:01:32
1:01:08
156
Edwin Kelhout
Utrecht
1:01:33
1:00:53
157
Erik Boswinkel
Leersum
1:01:40
1:00:41
158
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
1:01:41
1:01:11
159
Rick Wijnen
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:46
1:00:43
160
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
1:01:49
1:01:10
161
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:01:53
1:01:14
162
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:01:56
1:01:26
163
Frank van den Berk
Maarn
1:01:58
1:01:27
164
Poo An Kwee
Utrecht
1:01:59
1:01:00
165
Eddie Bos
Maarn
1:02:18
1:02:06
166
Jaap Fokker
Vleuten
1:02:58
1:02:37
167
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:23
168
Michel Nelis
Leiden
1:03:23
1:02:30
169
Broer Miedema
Zeewolde
1:03:38
1:03:11
170
Joost Sanders
Doorn
1:03:43
1:02:58
171
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:03:55
1:03:36
172
Menno van Noort
Maarn
1:03:59
1:03:25
173
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
1:04:30
1:03:49
174
Herman de Brouwer
Breukelen Ut
1:04:34
1:04:06
175
Marco Bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:36
1:03:53
176
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
1:06:33
1:05:49
177
Jan-Joop Treffers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:59
1:06:43
178
Hans Megens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:59
1:06:42
179
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
1:07:17
1:06:13
180
Oscar Temminck
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:45
1:07:59
181
Arnold Lokhorst
Maarn
1:09:50
1:09:23
182
Arend Spekkels
Houten
1:09:59
1:08:57
183
Henk Kippersluis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:10:28
1:09:34
184
Rob Geurts (RW)
Runnersworld
1:11:02
1:10:05
185
Theo van den Heiligenberg
Werkhoven
1:11:15
1:10:08
186
Luuk Looij
Bussum
1:11:35
1:11:24
1VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vught
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:06
40:04
2
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
42:43
42:42
3
Magali Fleche
Maarn
43:31
43:29
4
Margot Visser
Maarn
43:52
43:50
5
Lena-Lynn schevers (KWF)
KWF
46:06
46:04
6
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
46:13
46:09
7
Saskia Lensink
Groningen
46:17
46:14
8
Marlous Vermeulen
IJsselstein Ut
47:11
47:03
9
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
47:57
47:52
10
Jamie Behrendt
Groningen
48:30
48:19
11
Liselot Goris
Enschede
49:09
49:07
12
Maruschka van Soest
Utrecht
50:13
50:13
13
Baukje Schouten
Odijk
50:28
50:06
14
Shania E Behrendt
Essen
51:41
51:29
15
Iris van Zutphen
Maarsbergen
52:45
52:12
16
Bibi Stellema
Amersfoort
52:45
52:28
17
Milou Schiks
Maarn
52:45
52:28
18
Annemieke van den Bosch
Maarn
53:12
53:03
19
Imke Jansen
De Lier
53:26
53:13
20
Michelle Bloem
Utrecht
53:34
53:26
21
Jeanine Rademakers
Odijk
53:51
53:28
22
Evianne Stok
Delft
54:12
53:57
23
Anita Werensteijn-Honingh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:45
54:07
24
Janine Paulusse
's-Hertogenbosch
55:12
54:54
25
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
55:56
55:23
26
Carina Baan
Kesteren
55:59
55:10
27
Eileen van Bunder
Maarn
56:06
55:11
28
Phuc Hartman
Amersfoort
56:35
56:15
29
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
57:01
56:32
30
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
57:13
56:54
31
Marjolein Dieleman
Maarn
57:21
57:12
32
Nandelotte Te Brake
Gendt
57:44
56:36
33
Joy van Wageningen
Rotterdam
58:03
57:32
34
Femke Otter
Utrecht
58:41
58:31
35
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
58:50
58:06
36
Geneviève Wolbert (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:00
58:47
37
Lies Vernooij
Utrecht
59:15
58:49
38
Marianne Cornet
Maarn
1:00:12
59:58
39
Margriet Olthuis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:00:26
59:40
40
Laura Alberga-Berendsen
Amsterdam
1:00:34
59:40
41
Irmi de Leur
Haarlem
1:00:55
1:00:00
42
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
1:01:09
1:00:43
43
Fieke ter Bogt
Amsterdam
1:01:18
1:01:14
44
Julia Wolterse
Leiden
1:01:19
1:00:24
45
Leonie Schepers
'S Gravenwezel
1:01:20
1:00:43
46
Denise Bood
Arnhem
1:01:34
1:00:55
47
Myrna van Wageningen
Utrecht
1:02:29
1:01:58
48
Sabrina Brouwers
Maarsbergen
1:04:24
1:03:59
49
Marije Luiten
Maarn
1:04:37
1:03:53
50
Jannine Goodijk
Zwolle
1:04:37
1:03:32
51
Loes van Lith
's-Gravenhage
1:04:37
1:03:53
52
Roelieke Boonzaaijer
Doorn
1:06:15
1:05:11
53
Marian Marchal
Doorn
1:06:15
1:05:11
54
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
1:06:22
1:05:48
55
Anne Florijn
Haarlo
1:06:33
1:05:48
56
Hanna Landwehr
Utrecht
1:09:04
1:08:09
57
Susanne Lokhorst
Amersfoort
1:09:49
1:09:23
58
Stephanie Van Staden
Maarn
1:10:17
1:09:16
59
Sepha van Dijk (RW)
Runnersworld
1:10:19
1:09:19
60
Laura Boers
Tiel
1:10:31
1:09:33
61
Paula Geurts (RW)
Runnersworld
1:11:01
1:10:05
1V40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alma Visscher
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:31
45:20
2
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
46:21
46:14
3
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:04
47:59
4
Johanna Brandsma
Rotterdam
48:17
48:09
5
Marjan Oskam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:38
48:28
6
Riane Verdouw
Oudewater
49:06
48:41
7
Litha Doeland
Culemborg
49:39
49:31
8
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
50:30
50:11
9
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:45
50:21
10
Adriëtte Brobbel
Zeewolde
51:28
50:32
11
Monique Schipper
Hilversum
51:29
51:27
12
Marjan Loois
Hilversum
51:29
51:27
13
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:44
52:35
14
Muriel Kleisterlee
Utrecht
53:27
53:21
15
Berris van Kessel
Bunnik
53:54
53:21
16
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
54:14
53:55
17
Iris Roelands
Zeist
54:15
53:37
18
Carola Poetsma
Cothen
54:39
54:14
19
Karen Scheidel
Nieuwegein
56:37
56:05
20
Eveline Könst
Heemskerk
56:38
56:06
21
Carla Hartman
Amersfoort
56:39
55:51
22
Yolanda van Erp
Doorn
56:39
55:57
23
Esther van Loenen
Maassluis
56:44
56:05
24
Erika Behrendt-Heijmeriks
Essen
57:04
56:53
25
Michaela Merkus
Vleuten
57:23
57:09
26
Suzanne van den Hurk
Doorn
57:29
56:44
27
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
57:35
56:34
28
Dieta Kruise
Bunnik
57:35
56:34
29
Annelies Buinsrogge
Utrecht
58:43
58:33
30
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
58:50
58:31
31
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
58:59
58:22
32
Sonja Heerikhuisen
Maarn
59:06
58:25
33
Marian Lempers
Utrecht
59:33
59:15
34
Chantal van Mourik
Vleuten
59:33
59:16
35
Irene Leusink
Maarn
59:41
58:44
36
Jacqueline Doker-Soler
Maarn
59:52
59:12
37
Petra de Gans
Maarn
59:52
59:42
38
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:00:08
59:28
39
Tinka Hille (KWF)
KWF
1:00:22
59:47
40
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
1:00:48
1:00:29
41
Hanneke Adam (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:01:10
1:00:49
42
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
1:01:17
1:00:37
43
Braam Anna
Maarn
1:01:27
1:00:34
44
Toke Huntjens
Utrecht
1:01:39
1:00:38
45
Lian van Meulenbroek
Zeist
1:01:41
1:00:49
46
Ria van Basten
Maarn
1:01:42
1:01:25
47
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:01:46
1:00:42
48
Marjolijn Roper
Maarn
1:01:49
1:01:11
49
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:02:01
1:01:31
50
Agnes IJmker
Woudenberg
1:02:11
1:01:31
51
Marja Sluis
Vianen Ut
1:02:25
1:01:59
52
Astrid Hijlkema
Maarsbergen
1:02:30
1:02:21
53
Pien Gokemeijer
Utrecht
1:02:32
1:01:31
54
Marcia Oostweegel
Zaandam
1:03:13
1:02:42
55
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:13
1:02:34
56
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
1:03:15
1:02:54
57
Renée Osse
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:03:32
58
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:04:45
1:04:25
59
Liesan Beishuizen
Maarn
1:04:49
1:04:04
60
Marga Duijn
Maarn
1:04:53
1:04:10
61
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
1:04:53
1:04:38
62
Tamara Slotboom (KWF)
KWF
1:05:02
1:04:27
63
Angelien Groot
Maarn
1:05:05
1:04:44
64
Renske Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:11
1:04:02
65
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
1:05:15
1:04:19
66
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
1:06:09
1:06:06
67
Marieke Smit
Zeist
1:06:16
1:05:24
68
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
1:06:16
1:05:23
69
Ciska Bakker
Maarn
1:06:39
1:05:39
70
Geerke van Splunter
Zeist
1:06:51
1:05:58
71
Hellen Hauser
Kootwijk
1:08:11
1:07:17
72
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:08:42
1:07:59
73
Jannie Aalbrecht
Woudenberg
1:08:49
1:08:12
74
July Yip (KWF)
KWF
1:08:50
1:08:16
75
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
1:10:06
1:09:17
76
Emmeke Westendorp
Vleuten
1:10:21
1:09:51
77
Marieke Gerritsen
Woudenberg
1:10:25
1:09:44
78
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:10:25
1:09:45
79
Susanne Schat
Maarn
1:10:31
1:09:33
80
S M Habes
Bussum
1:11:18
1:10:23
81
Esmeralda Grauss
Renkum
1:11:39
1:10:37
82
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:11:44
1:10:46
83
Albertine Schoester
Woerden
1:12:26
1:11:26
84
Truus Wallet
Maarn
1:12:36
1:12:15
85
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:13:02
1:12:02
86
Carin Rispens (RW)
Runnersworld
1:16:11
1:15:34
87
Greet Lokhorst
Maarn
1:17:17
1:16:50
HMSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
1:22:38
1:22:36
2
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
1:28:02
1:28:00
3
Ralph Hofstede
Wateringen
1:29:37
1:29:31
4
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
1:30:20
1:30:17
5
Daan Briedé
Doorn
1:31:31
1:31:17
6
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:57
1:33:57
7
Martijn Pastoors
Utrecht
1:35:15
1:34:34
8
Reinder Suijker
Veenendaal
1:36:15
1:35:54
9
Rens van den Braber
Utrecht
1:36:28
1:35:36
10
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:37:01
1:36:11
11
Rob Gosselink
Utrecht
1:39:11
1:39:07
12
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:21
1:39:11
13
Khalil Ismail
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:08
1:41:08
14
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
1:41:27
1:41:21
15
Tim Kurvers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:41:28
1:41:21
16
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
1:41:40
1:41:19
17
Sem Alberga
Amsterdam
1:41:54
1:41:48
18
Tom Steinbusch
Utrecht
1:42:47
1:42:39
19
Boy David
Ede Gld
1:44:25
1:44:15
20
Emile Brunekreeft
Elst Ut
1:44:26
1:44:16
21
Ronald van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:44:36
1:44:12
22
Steven Blijleven
Benthuizen
1:44:48
1:44:32
23
Daan Hereijgers
Utrecht
1:45:33
1:45:16
24
Daniel de Kruijf
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:45:42
25
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:46:33
1:45:42
26
Jeffrey Dekker
Zwijndrecht
1:48:00
1:47:53
27
Johanan Korevaar
Waddinxveen
1:48:16
1:47:42
28
Rowan Kwint
Ingen
1:49:13
1:49:02
29
Matthijs Slingerland
Stolwijk
1:50:00
1:49:03
30
Mike van Bakel
Amsterdam
1:50:32
1:50:20
31
Wies de Jong
Amsterdam
1:50:32
1:50:18
32
Niels Lap
Amsterdam
1:50:32
1:50:20
33
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:50:39
1:50:09
34
Rende Jan Hop
Utrecht
1:51:20
1:50:37
35
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
1:51:54
1:51:04
36
Leo Oosse
Zeist
1:52:04
1:51:13
37
Thomas Berendsen
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:52:17
38
Sander Lenselink
Schiedam
1:53:54
1:53:35
39
Alex Meijerink
Gouda
1:53:56
1:53:23
40
Wilbert Bor
Utrecht
1:54:19
1:54:02
41
Maarten v Nieuw Amerongen
Leiden
1:54:20
1:53:45
42
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
1:56:33
1:55:41
43
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
1:58:02
1:57:42
44
Emiel van Holst
Rotterdam
1:58:30
1:58:19
45
Gerard van Genderen
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:59:54
46
Sebastiaan Hersmis
Amsterdam
2:00:19
1:59:46
47
Joost Slagter
Woudenberg
2:01:19
2:01:05
48
Erik Leus
Amersfoort
2:02:42
2:01:49
49
Leo van Dijk
Utrecht
2:03:30
2:02:31
50
Jurrian van der Zanden
Utrecht
2:06:57
2:06:34
51
Charles Underwood
Utrecht
2:07:18
2:06:28
52
Mark Milius
Linschoten
2:08:00
2:07:08
53
Maarten van Leeuwen
Utrecht
2:10:11
2:09:58
54
Robin Otten
Utrecht
2:14:08
2:13:17
55
Yoeri Spelbos
Leersum
2:14:33
2:13:43
56
Paul van Beuzekom
Utrecht
2:15:13
2:14:23
57
Sander Paternotte
Hoevelaken
2:16:33
2:15:40
HM40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Pouw
Maarn
1:25:56
1:25:55
2
Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
1:32:19
1:32:12
3
Jeroen Schroer
Tiel
1:32:23
1:32:17
4
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
1:34:56
1:34:53
5
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
1:35:34
1:35:27
6
Fred Versteeg
Gouda
1:36:08
1:35:39
7
Jan van den Boogert
Bussum
1:36:42
1:36:29
8
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
1:37:48
1:37:45
9
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:37:52
1:37:47
10
Robbert Profittlich
Leersum
1:38:38
1:38:33
11
Bas van Zaane
Austerlitz
1:39:26
1:39:14
12
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
1:40:08
1:40:00
13
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:40:31
1:40:27
14
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:41:05
1:40:59
15
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:42:37
1:42:20
16
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:43:11
1:42:50
17
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
1:44:25
1:43:23
18
Eric Kruis
Doorn
1:45:26
1:45:18
19
Henk Bruins
Amstelveen
1:45:41
1:45:32
20
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:46:09
1:45:50
21
Michiel Richards
Zaandam
1:46:15
1:45:47
22
Peter van Thienen
Leersum
1:46:24
1:46:06
23
Onno Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
1:47:31
1:47:23
24
Detlef Lengkeek
Utrecht
1:48:12
1:47:30
25
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
1:48:40
1:47:41
26
Marcel Marsman
Pijnacker
1:49:28
1:48:42
27
Gerwin Slingerland
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:50:01
1:49:04
28
André Boer
Odijk
1:50:14
1:49:27
29
Pieter Calis
Soest
1:51:36
1:50:33
30
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:41
1:51:35
31
Bert de Vegt
Doorn
1:51:58
1:51:43
32
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
1:53:10
1:53:03
33
Niels van de Pol
Utrecht
1:53:28
1:52:46
34
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
1:53:28
1:52:46
35
Johan Schaap
Zeist
1:53:57
1:52:55
36
Sebastiaan Kruijk
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:53:46
37
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:49
1:55:17
38
Erik van den Berg
Vught
1:55:59
1:55:33
39
Sergio Segers
Amsterdam
1:56:01
1:55:17
40
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:56:53
1:56:21
41
Mark Schipper
Zeist
1:57:39
1:57:34
42
Ricardo Donselaar
Doorn
1:59:23
1:59:10
43
Gert-Jan Smit
Bergschenhoek
1:59:52
1:59:33
44
Marc Pröpper
Utrecht
2:00:20
1:59:53
45
Jeroen van Schaijk
Zeist
2:00:34
1:59:32
46
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
2:02:33
2:02:19
47
Duke van Leeuwen
De Meern
2:04:04
2:03:37
48
Jacco Drenth
Delft
2:06:10
2:05:39
49
Willem Dresselhuys
Zeist
2:07:26
2:06:31
50
Eric Diepstraten
Utrecht
2:13:14
2:12:35
HM50, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Jansen
De Lier
1:25:30
1:25:29
2
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:28:02
1:27:59
3
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:37:25
1:37:21
4
Derk Beltman
Utrecht
1:41:59
1:41:56
5
René Sel
Veenendaal
1:44:16
1:44:04
6
Kees Oostweegel
Zaandam
1:45:09
1:44:41
7
Oscar van der Weide
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:16
1:45:08
8
Roland Hermens
Waalwijk
1:46:33
1:45:34
9
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
1:47:26
1:47:02
10
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:48:05
1:47:38
11
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:50:36
1:50:11
12
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:51:11
1:50:37
13
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:51:48
1:51:33
14
Patrick van der Spek
Maassluis
1:52:03
1:51:24
15
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:52:10
1:51:51
16
Rob Berg
Doorn
1:54:00
1:53:24
17
Henk Huisman
Statina
1:55:58
1:55:09
18
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:55:59
1:55:18
19
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:56:53
1:56:10
20
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
1:56:58
1:56:23
21
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:57:30
1:56:43
22
Maarten Bremer
Hollandsche Rading
1:57:47
1:57:07
23
Dolf Suel
De Bilt
1:58:11
1:57:53
24
Erik Renes
Leersum
1:58:21
1:57:47
25
Jac Kragt
Doorn
1:59:06
1:58:27
26
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:59:26
1:59:20
27
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
1:59:53
1:59:17
28
Maurice Peters
Utrecht
2:00:03
1:59:29
29
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
2:01:55
2:01:07
30
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
2:02:49
2:02:16
31
Henk van Omm
Gorinchem
2:02:49
2:02:15
32
Bram van den Braber
Hoorn Nh
2:03:15
2:02:22
33
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
2:04:10
2:03:41
34
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
2:04:29
2:04:11
35
Jean-Michel Theoden
Maarn
2:08:56
2:08:28
36
Niels Donszelmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09:22
2:08:46
37
Rob de Lange
Naarden
2:11:33
2:11:09
38
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
2:14:29
2:13:52
39
Henk Libbers
Leersum
2:18:19
2:17:58
40
Frits Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
2:22:52
2:22:14
41
Wilco Machielse
Zeist
2:32:34
2:32:18
HVSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Geurtsen
Vianen Ut
1:31:10
1:31:07
2
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
1:43:04
1:43:01
3
Marthe Lindenbergh
Utrecht
1:43:25
1:43:02
4
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
1:46:24
1:45:33
5
Annemarie van Zomeren
Zoetermeer
1:47:52
1:47:39
6
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:40
1:51:29
7
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
1:53:22
1:52:42
8
Anne Boeter
Amsterdam
1:53:40
1:53:17
9
Hanna Snetselaar
Zeist
1:56:01
1:55:10
10
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
1:56:53
1:56:11
11
Saar Kandelaars
Utrecht
1:57:24
1:56:31
12
Tessa Dekker
Amsterdam
1:59:20
1:58:49
13
Madelon Dekker
Amsterdam
1:59:20
1:58:49
14
Eveliene Scholten
Soesterberg
2:01:18
2:01:03
15
Helen Devitt
Brussel
2:01:19
2:01:06
16
Lonneke van der Holst
Amsterdam
2:01:31
2:00:58
17
Elke ter Bogt
Amsterdam
2:05:25
2:05:20
18
Sabrina Zwep
Hulshorst
2:05:46
2:04:44
19
Jesse Voetman
Utrecht
2:07:03
2:06:20
20
Roxanne Hak
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:08:40
2:07:55
21
Lisa 's Gravemade
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:06
2:08:17
22
Julie de Lange
Naarden
2:11:33
2:11:08
23
Wilhelmina Maria Visscher
Utrecht
2:14:27
2:14:08
24
Lili Bannenberg
Leersum
2:15:35
2:14:44
25
Roos Keja
Amsterdam
2:15:35
2:14:44
26
Marjolijn Brakenhoff
Utrecht
2:16:57
2:16:07
27
Janine van Gerwen
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:22:04
2:21:20
28
Madelief Hoogenboom
Amersfoort
2:25:07
2:24:25
HV40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
1:33:51
1:33:44
2
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:48:37
1:48:33
3
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:59:18
1:58:15
4
Janneke Corver
Rhenen
2:01:19
2:01:06
5
Barbara van Mossevelde
Doorn
2:03:38
2:03:23
6
Jacqueline van den Berg
Malden
2:07:32
2:06:32
7
Ingrid Sengers
Beek-Ubbergen
2:07:32
2:06:32
8
Chantal van Schie
's-Hertogenbosch
2:10:11
2:09:10
9
Anoushka Schut-Welkzijn
Amsterdam
2:10:40
2:10:03
10
Mariska Vollering
Utrecht
2:14:28
2:13:47
11
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
2:16:47
2:16:19
12
Kirsha Querfurth
Pijnacker
2:21:07
2:20:20
13
Denise Raterink
Pijnacker
2:22:31
2:21:43
14
Nicole Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
2:24:52
2:24:14
HV50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Starrenburg
Honselersdijk
1:36:23
1:36:18
2
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:49:28
1:49:13
3
Daisy Hombergen
Doorn
1:52:49
1:52:12
4
Mhj Wolterbeek (RW)
Runnersworld
1:56:55
1:56:18
5
Ellen van der Veen
Zeist
2:00:03
1:59:30
6
Marianne van Beuzekom
Utrecht
2:01:20
2:00:30
7
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
2:03:30
2:02:37
8
Annette de Leede
Doorn
2:27:16
2:26:51
www.uitslagen.nl
26-06-2017 21:49