Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 16 juni 2017

K 500, 500M KIDS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Teun Dauwerse
Hoensbroek
2011
2
Julia Franken
Sittard
2011
3
Loran Dulos
Heerlen
2010
4
Yuna Meeuwsen
Heerlen
2014
5
Eva Deumens
Heerlen
2011
6
Thor Meeuwsen
Heerlen
2012
7
Emma Schmeitz
Sittard
2012
8
Melle Reinders
Sittard
2012
9
Luuk Schulpen
Sittard
2014
10
Lars Schulpen
Sittard
2011
11
Loran Dulos
Heerlen
2010
12
Fleur Schonewille
Heerlen
2013
13
Tommy Schonewille
Heerlen
2011
14
Fenna Franken
18122012
15
Julia Franken
Sittard
2011
16
Maisen Geilenkirchen
Brunssum
2012
17
Teun Dauwerse
Hoensbroek
2011
18
Nan Dauwerse
Hoensbroek
2012
19
Bente de Vries
Brunssum
2011
20
Jurre Daniels
Bingelrade
2013
21
Tijn Schellings
Heerlen
2012
22
Raff Schellings
Heerlen
2011
23
Femke Appelhof
Brunssum
2013
24
Amelie Segers
Bron
2012
25
Bente de Vries
Brunssum
2011
K1000, 1000M KIDS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerben Vaessen
Oirsbeek
2004
2
Ivan Steinbusch
Doenrade
2005
3
Levi Steinbusch
Doenrade
2007
4
Merel Reijnders
Brunssum
2006
5
Lars Zabawa
Oirsbeek
2009
6
Jari Vootz
Bingelrade
2006
7
Tobias Mastenbroek
Bingelrade
2007
8
Sofie Deumens
Heerlen
2009
9
Esmee Reinders
Sittard
2009
10
Chloe Novak
Oisbeek
2008
11
Raivano Geilenkirchen
Brunssum
2009
12
Anouk Schmeitz
Sittard
2009
13
Noa Hellenbrand
Heerlen
2011
14
Lara Stocker
Heerlen
2009
15
Bram Reijnders
Brunssum
2009
16
Rowanie Wante
Brunssum
2006
1:18
D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
Hoensbroek
2000
22:11
2
Anne Heemskerk
Schinveld
2002
24:15
3
Emma Trafas
Oirsbeek
2002
24:48
4
Isa Niesten
Kerkrade
2000
37:17
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Straelen (D)
1983
19:26
2
Kyra Meulenberg
Geleen
1994
21:07
3
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
1989
22:05
4
Deborah Consten
Kerkrade
2000
24:49
5
Karlijne
Brunssum
1996
25:06
6
Myrthe Simons
Hoensbroek
1997
25:38
7
Merel Knibbeler
Heerlen
1998
26:11
8
Saskia Bottenberg
Kerkrade
1989
26:40
9
Sharon Schroijen
Brunssum
1995
28:20
10
Lonneke Brouns
Ittervoort
1991
29:08
11
Tessa Eggen
Urmond
1988
29:16
12
Eefke Halters
Amstenrade
1988
29:30
13
Suzanne Smeets
Sittard
1987
29:36
14
Nina Nita
Hoensbroek
1985
29:37
15
Lisa Roelofs
Bingelrade
1999
29:38
16
Melanie Janssen
Gangelt
1982
29:47
17
Rian Theunissen
Schinnen
1986
29:50
18
Sarah Roelofs
Bingelrade
1999
30:11
19
Gwenda Handler
Heerlen
1987
30:34
20
Kim Otter
Brunssum
1988
30:45
21
Dorien Meissen
Waldfeucht
1988
31:07
22
Mieke van der Sterren
Sittard
1995
31:32
23
Yannai Willemsen
Simpelveld
1994
32:00
24
Nancy Schokkenbroek
Kerkrade
1988
32:13
25
Rozemarijn Ploumen
Heerlen
1989
32:38
26
Charlotte Wever
Kerkrade
1991
33:13
27
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
1983
33:19
28
Jose van den Berk
Kerkrade
1987
35:04
29
Kelly Stessen
Cadier en Keer
1991
37:18
30
Kayleigh Bedet
Heerlen
1993
39:32
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sonja Leinders
Brunssum
1974
23:29
2
Wendy Gelissen
Brunssum
1974
25:08
3
Leonie Spauwen
Kerkrade
1981
26:19
4
Jeanette Luiten
Sittard
1964
26:23
5
Nancy Loos
Jabeek
1971
27:08
6
Lisette Timmermans
Merkelbeek
1962
28:13
7
Rosemarie Meys
Hoensbroek
1965
28:52
8
Sandra de Bock
Oirsbeek
1976
28:53
9
Susan Snijders
Hillensberg
1968
28:53
10
Diana Born
Eygelshoven
1977
29:05
11
Carola Latten
Geleen
1965
29:10
12
Marielle Smeets
Hoensbroek
1973
29:17
13
Marleen Bus
Hoensbroek
1961
29:49
14
Inge Willems
Limbricht
1976
29:52
15
Danielle Schaepkens
Zutendaal
1976
29:53
16
Irene van der Sterren
Sittard
1965
30:13
17
Margot Vaessen
Oirsbeek
1971
30:15
18
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1969
30:20
19
Yv Moonen
Landgraaf
1944
30:41
20
Elmy Gielen
Landgraaf
1964
30:44
21
Marita Heijnen
Bingelrade
1959
30:49
22
Marion Huiskes
Kerkrade
1970
31:05
23
Marjon Orbons
Brunssum
1964
31:20
24
Petra Marissen
Brunssum
1968
31:21
25
Marianna Hodinius
Heerlen
1955
31:30
26
Nicole Meurers
Simpelveld
1963
31:31
27
Maureen Hurkens
Hoensbroek
1963
31:35
28
Stella Segers
Born
1982
32:10
29
Dorothe Janssen
Oirsbeek
1964
32:11
30
Sandra Lahaye
Heerlen
1972
32:17
31
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
1967
32:59
32
Patricia Tieben
Bocholtz
1977
33:08
33
Esther Evers
Brunssum
1980
33:39
34
Bianca Faas
Kerkrade
1973
34:10
35
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1957
34:31
36
Jenny Matthijssen-Gerards
Landgraaf
1964
34:48
37
Anouk Slenders
Budel
1967
34:56
38
Melanie Verbeek-van Cleef
Schinveld
1972
35:14
39
Cristel van Besouw
Sittard
1968
35:59
40
Nelly Hoekstra
Brunssum
1960
36:33
41
Hilde Wetzels
Kerkrade
1959
36:40
42
Gonnie Daemen
Brunssum
1968
36:59
43
Maud v Hoeflaken
Brunssum
1966
36:59
44
Monique Pakbeers
Kerkrade
1968
37:06
45
Femke van Leeuwen
Kerkrade
1978
40:12
46
Belinda Boeijen
Brunssum
1973
40:52
47
Judith Thelen
Kerkrade
1977
42:00
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mick Wolvekamp
Sittard
2005
20:48
2
Sem Hoevenaars
Brunssum
2003
21:49
3
Roy Tieben
Bocholtz
2003
23:54
4
Miklo Boogaart
Brunssum
2002
24:07
5
Roel Wevers
Schinveld
2004
24:07
6
Kenny Theunissen
Bingelrade
2004
24:25
7
Stijn Vootz
Bingelrade
2003
24:51
8
Jard Kuijpers
Bingelrade
2003
28:33
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
Schinveld
1996
17:03
2
Rutger Wever
Echt
1993
18:19
3
Pieter-Max Kam
Hoensbroek
1999
19:05
4
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
1982
19:06
5
Bart Mennink
Sittard
1985
19:17
6
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
1987
20:15
7
Pjotr Even
Sittard
1982
20:40
8
Ruud Segers
Born
1982
21:34
9
Valentijn van der Linden
Beek
1997
21:42
10
Bart de Vries
Heerlen
1983
21:58
11
Jurrien Oostveen
Maastricht
1983
22:17
12
Paul Kuhne
Heerlen
1989
22:18
13
Sjors van Laar
Sittard
1987
22:22
14
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
1988
22:58
15
Tim Roks
Heerlen
1984
23:19
16
Lorenzo Dings
XXXXXX
1998
23:30
17
Ian Schroeder
Brunssum
1987
23:39
18
Brian Hinz
Heerlen
1997
23:56
19
Luuk Janssen
Sittard
1988
24:24
20
Kyan Lubbers
Nuth
2000
25:57
21
Danny vd Linden
Gangelt
1983
26:37
22
Nick Murell
Kerkrade
1990
27:41
23
Chris Dings
Munstergeleen
1998
30:08
24
Rick Willeme
Kerkrade
1990
31:22
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ron Wijnen
Stein
1970
18:21
2
Frank Gielen
Elsloo
1972
18:59
3
Rola Deumens
Brussel
1979
19:20
4
Patrick Frijns
Brunssum
1971
19:59
5
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
1973
20:16
6
Roymond Rompen
Kerkrade
1965
20:49
7
Arno Zuylen
Nieuwstadt
1967
20:52
8
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
1963
21:35
9
Bert Cremers
Geleen
1961
21:36
10
Peter van Berkel
Oirsbeek
1968
21:56
11
Manuel Nelissen
Stein
1974
22:08
12
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
1968
22:14
13
Mark Aussems
Heerlen
1980
22:16
14
Mark Zabawa
Oirsbeek
1979
22:38
15
Mario Theeven
Sittard
1965
23:00
16
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
1969
23:33
17
Andrew Simons
Landgraaf
1967
23:59
18
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
1958
24:05
19
Hans Schoenmakers
Heerlen
1980
24:09
20
Jos Leinders
Brunssum
1969
24:11
21
Maurice Willems
Brunssum
1973
24:13
22
Dhr Homminga
Landgraaf
1963
24:40
23
Paul Orbons
Brunssum
1963
25:01
24
Dhr Nelissen
Sittard
1959
25:18
25
John Bosch
Schinveld
1965
25:20
26
Herman Gerards
Landgraaf
1957
25:24
27
Leander Versleijen
Kerkrade
1979
25:44
28
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
1982
25:54
29
John Wevers
Schinveld
1968
26:00
30
Rene Matthijssen
Landgraaf
1959
26:04
31
Louis Collaris
Nuth
1966
26:05
32
Jan Smid
Brunssum
1958
26:22
33
Frans Laeven
Jabeek
1966
26:35
34
Ron Theunissen
Bingelrade
1972
26:48
35
Peter van Slooten
Heerlen
1980
26:51
36
Hans Ader
Bunde
1964
27:05
37
Martin Wolvenkamp
Sittard
1975
27:45
38
Pascal Belleflame
Amstenrade
1971
27:54
39
Jan Palmen
Merkelbeek
1959
28:00
40
Jean Dols
Munstergeleen
1957
28:04
41
Roy Jacobs
Landgraaf
1959
28:21
42
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
1949
28:26
43
Jo Pfeifer
Stein
1947
28:44
44
Paul Erven
Voerendaal
1967
28:47
45
Jos Dols
Einighausen
1954
28:48
46
Giel van Kaam
Geleen
1955
29:11
47
Raymond Breuer
Heerlen
1974
29:35
48
Ton Peters
Landgraaf
1952
30:01
49
Jos Meisen
Voerendaal
1964
30:40
50
Peter Bodelier
Kerkrade
1961
30:45
51
Frans Hodinius
Heerlen
1954
31:30
52
Toon Pierik
Brunssum
1942
31:57
53
Roger Niesten
Kerkrade
1973
33:15
54
Louis Maesen
Heerlen
1954
33:22
55
Ben van der Vliet
Kerkrade
1944
35:58
56
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1959
36:16
57
Edy Bron
Voerendaal
1936
47:56
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Hoensbroek
1984
37:39
2
Venetia Berk
Geleen
1983
39:50
3
Bianca van Bree
Sittard
1984
42:24
4
Janou Homminga
Landgraaf
1994
43:34
5
Nicole Leinders
Sittard
1985
45:38
6
Loes Mehlkop
Heerlen
1983
46:36
7
Alissa Franssen
Brunssum
1988
49:13
8
Maud Waijers
Geleen
1984
49:48
9
Andrea Ramakers
Jabeek
1982
50:58
10
Milan Dijkstra
Sittard
1990
53:38
11
Melanja Collaris
Hoensbroek
1983
54:22
12
Tessie Bahnen
Kerkrade
1983
56:32
13
Mw Maes
Hoensbroek
1982
56:57
14
Claudia Steskens
Susteren
1987
57:53
15
Mieke Houben
Susteren
1991
1:01:40
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Melanie Vermeulen
Landgraaf
1976
44:11
2
Kim Beerhorst
Maastricht
1978
44:50
3
Eline Zaad
Brunssum
1979
45:58
4
Suzanna Zwiers-van Nunen
Doenrade
1973
46:10
5
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
1962
46:47
6
Monique Blezer
Heerlen
1965
46:59
7
Chantal Beragg
Sittard
1981
47:54
8
Bianca Geitz
Hoensbroek
1964
47:56
9
Carmen Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1981
48:01
10
Lean Alberts
Isenbruch
1980
49:06
11
Nicole Duimen
Brunssum
1976
49:14
12
Judith Bos
Maastricht
1976
50:28
13
Patricia Vrieze
Brunssum
1973
50:34
14
Nanda Zielemans
Brunssum
1977
50:55
15
Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy
Gulpen
1977
51:07
16
Lenie Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1960
51:55
17
Ilona van Dun
Brunssum
1972
52:50
18
Nicole Wielders
Sittard
1966
52:58
19
Laurence Duijsens
Sittard
1976
53:56
20
Paula Odekerken
Geleen
1963
54:19
21
Tineke Aussems
Limbricht
1962
55:41
22
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
1964
55:57
23
Marieke Peeters
Hoensbroek
1981
56:10
24
Sonja Verbaak
Nieuwstadt
1975
56:28
25
Tanja de Jong
Brunssum
1972
57:22
26
Sandra Gouw
Brunssum
1967
57:23
27
Marlies Hilkens
Sittard
1962
57:57
28
Deanie Simina
Hoensbroek
1971
58:13
29
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1970
58:29
30
Esther Leurs
Nieuwstadt
1969
58:36
31
Karen Farry
Brunssum
1967
59:20
32
Marlene Ruijpers
Geleen
1967
1:01:14
33
Jolanda Herffs
Selfkant
1974
1:01:53
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Elsloo
1992
33:05
2
Jeroen Matthes
Kerkrade
1986
34:57
3
Tim Ottenheijm
Klimmen
1983
38:25
4
Ike Schrijnemakers
Hoensbroek
1992
39:04
5
Paul Steskens
Echt
1983
39:13
6
Edo Bogman
Gulpen
1986
40:21
7
Roy Wetzels
Heerlen
1989
42:16
8
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
1986
42:17
9
Rene Spijkers
Eijs
1984
42:30
10
Noel Soeren
Bocholtz
1984
43:44
11
Cedric de Cock
Sittard
1986
44:48
12
Dennis Luijten
Ittervoort
1988
45:33
13
Raymo Buijsen
Landgraaf
1985
45:47
14
Rik Tieben
Bocholtz
2001
46:16
15
Steven Schonewille
Heerlen
1983
46:44
16
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
1987
48:11
17
Robin Engelen
Geleen
1995
50:35
18
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
1988
53:36
19
Timo Franssen
Heerlen
1994
55:12
20
Roel Weening
Born
1985
1:05:27
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
1981
35:24
2
Dennis Heemskerk
Schinveld
1972
37:07
3
Raymond Maes
Schinveld
1970
37:27
4
Robert Bruls
Hoensbroek
1972
38:05
5
Bas Pierik
Brunssum
1976
38:29
6
Robin Kessels
Geleen
1977
38:49
7
Ramon van Dun
Brunssum
1974
38:53
8
Dave Missler
Heerlen
1982
39:45
9
Leo Kokkelkorn
Heerlen
1967
40:25
10
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
1972
40:47
11
Joeri Zuidema
Geleen
1975
40:50
12
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
1975
40:51
13
Rochard Voorter
Born
1974
40:57
14
Leo Wauben
Doenrade
1963
40:59
15
Nathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
1966
41:07
16
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
1957
41:24
17
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1962
41:27
18
Mikel Noblesse
Kerkrade
1978
41:32
19
Ceriel Huijnen
Schinveld
1971
42:20
20
Roger vd Werve
Heeerlen
1981
42:28
21
Berry de Vos
Limbricht
1976
42:29
22
Roel Douwerse
Oirsbeek
1979
42:41
23
Ralph Berendsen
Heerlen
1976
42:46
24
Joeri Verboord
Limbricht
1975
42:48
25
John Vreuls
Kerkrade
1966
42:49
26
Hugo Meurers
Simpelveld
1963
42:50
27
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
1960
43:02
28
Bjorn Slangen
Neeroeteren
1979
43:11
29
Sjef Geitz
Hoensbroek
1957
43:24
30
Marcel Zielemans
Brunssum
1967
43:26
31
Marco Pape
Brunssum
1974
43:33
32
Bart Engelen
Bern
1982
43:45
33
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1963
43:48
34
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
1976
43:52
35
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
1976
44:10
36
Eric Jeurissen
Susterseel
1966
44:13
37
R. Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
1970
44:26
38
Rob Knops
Ubachsberg
1968
44:38
39
Boy van Oppen
Stein
1959
44:47
40
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1968
44:47
41
Hans Jaschultowski
Selfkant
1966
44:50
42
Luc Cools
Brunssum
1969
44:50
43
Roger Cals
Sittard
1962
45:01
44
Roy Loos
Jabeek
1968
45:03
45
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1960
45:14
46
Jo Wielders
Sittard
1964
45:58
47
Hans van Putten
Brunssum
1981
46:04
48
Martin Daniels
Bingelrade
1954
46:04
49
Benny Vaessen
Oirsbeek
1972
46:10
50
Rene Van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
1968
46:16
51
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
1974
46:19
52
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
1965
46:25
53
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
1964
46:31
54
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
1971
46:36
55
Hans de Jong
Brunssum
1967
46:42
56
Peter Mevissen
Brunssum
1957
46:46
57
Arno Helgers
Brunssum
1952
46:57
58
Pierre Martens
Hoensbroek
1962
47:14
59
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
1964
47:18
60
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
1966
47:49
61
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
1945
47:53
62
Danny de Haas
Landgraaf
1980
47:55
63
Dadda
Venlo
1976
47:57
64
Lucien van der Schaft
Brunssum
1968
48:00
65
Kees Franssen
Brunssum
1952
48:12
66
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1955
48:42
67
Jork Schellings
Heerlen
1978
49:11
68
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
1978
49:17
69
Paul Willemsen
Brunssum
1963
49:29
70
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
1965
49:39
71
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1948
49:43
72
Ton Bus
Hoensbroek
1959
50:09
73
Johan Mak
Voerendaal
1962
50:13
74
Leon Hacquier
Landgraaf
1961
50:20
75
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
1957
50:35
76
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
1966
50:37
77
Marc Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
1964
50:41
78
T. Thomas
Oirsbeek
1975
51:23
79
Wiel Caenen
Hoensbroek
1954
51:25
80
Ruud Leurs
Nieuwstadt
1965
51:27
81
Fred Lemmens
Hoensbroek
1951
51:37
82
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
1973
51:40
83
Jos Daemen
Brunssum
1963
52:26
84
Ronald van den Boom
Brunssum
1964
52:27
85
Jos van Montfort
Herten
1965
53:11
86
Hein Smeets
Voerendaal
1962
53:24
87
Jos de Waal
Merkelbeek
1968
53:37
88
Ton Castermans
Sittard
1962
53:45
89
Rene Smeets
Sittard
1961
54:03
90
Bart Velthuis
Susteren
1968
54:06
91
Jeroen Hoogstad
Urmond
1972
54:08
92
Roger Brands
Heerlerheide
1966
54:53
93
Roger Hermanns
Heerlen
1967
55:12
94
Mathieu Simons
Brunssum
1941
55:21
95
Vanessa van Schubert
Brunssum
1978
56:08
96
Wim Dijs
Kerkrade
1957
56:31
97
Rob Tummers
Hoensbroek
1967
56:36
98
Paul Daudeij
Brunssum
1965
56:47
99
Ruud Limpens
Spaubeek
1962
56:48
100
Hay Gerrist
Hoensbroek
1967
56:55
101
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
1950
57:41
102
Henk Weerts
Born
1957
58:20
103
Ruud van Laar
Heerlen
1964
59:01
104
Cliff Derks
Sittard
1965
59:05
105
Wim Rutjens
Landgraaf
1961
1:01:05
106
Henk Weening
Limbricht
1958
1:05:26
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2017 14:46