Uitslagenlijst Purmerbosloop

Purmerend - Donderdag 15 juni 2017

MAN, 3000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bj÷rn Bloemendaal
NEA Volharding
13:29
2
Bloemendaal
NEA Volharding
14:54
3
Kees de Haas
NEA Volharding
15:52
4
Marco van Rookhuizen
NEA Volharding
17:21
5
Peter
NEA Volharding
20:02
VROUW, 3000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Jongeneel
NEA Volharding
14:11
2
Samira Rookhuizen
NEA Volharding
18:17
MAN, 5000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Mostert
Purmerend
19:47
2
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
20:56
3
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
21:46
4
Perry bothof
Purmerend
22:44
5
Jordi Klomp
NEA Volharding
23:45
6
Jaap Sietses
Purmerend
24:25
7
Paul Mast
Purmerend
24:32
8
Sidney Butter
NEA Volharding
24:54
9
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
24:55
10
Ton Riepen
Purmerend
25:08
11
Jeffrey de Leuw
NEA Volharding
25:19
12
Andre Dam
NEA Volharding
25:40
13
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
25:41
14
Jeffrey Wijnen
SVP Purmerend
26:18
15
Timothy Mulder
NEA Volharding
26:32
16
B. Veerman
Purmerend
27:35
17
Joris de Jong
Purmerend
27:39
18
Marco van Zwol
Loopgroep RDJ
28:41
19
Dylan de Leuw
NEA Volharding
28:41
20
Stephan huisman
SVP Purmerend
29:20
21
Sjaak Sengers
NEA Volharding
31:15
22
Robert Hoornik
NEA Volharding
31:28
23
Ron Vermeulen
NEA Volharding
31:34
24
Stefan
Purmerend
31:34
25
Bob van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
32:11
26
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
32:39
27
Ties Winkel
Purmerend
33:44
28
Berry de Jong
SVP Purmerend
39:44
VROUW, 5000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
NEA Volharding
20:33
2
Lesley Nieuwenhuis
Purmerend
28:48
3
Ellen Stoevelaak
Purmerend
28:48
4
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
29:28
5
Irma
AV Edam
29:28
6
Sharon da Cunha
NEA Volharding
30:35
7
Carola MijnÚ
NEA Volharding
30:35
8
Michelle van der Heul
NEA Volharding
30:58
9
Jessica Lagendijk
NEA Volharding
31:11
10
Michaella Buunk
NEA Volharding
31:12
11
Karin Koek
NEA Volharding
31:18
12
Nienke Hersbach
Purmerend
31:34
13
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
32:06
14
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
33:46
15
Shanne de Punder
Middenbeemster
34:43
16
Silvana Casteleijn
NEA Volharding
36:40
17
Helen Lammertsen
NEA Volharding
37:13
18
Suzanne Molleman
NEA Volharding
37:14
19
Carola de Groot
NEA Volharding
47:42
MAN, 10000 METER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
37:23
2
Marck de Haan
Purmerend
38:16
3
Bert Wateringen
Purmerend
40:04
4
Erwin Tap
Purmerend
40:48
5
Mona Marrabour
Purmerend
43:29
6
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
45:07
7
Rob Wassink
NEA Volharding
46:44
8
Martin Bottinga
Purmerend
48:03
9
Jeroen van Eeten
NEA Volharding
48:26
10
Mike Henkes
Amersfoort
48:40
11
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
50:36
12
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
51:15
13
Eli Pieters
NEA Volharding
51:27
14
Eric Prins
NEA Volharding
51:27
15
Paul Berghout
Purmerend
52:33
16
Frederik van Baar
NEA Volharding
53:08
17
Faruk Kibaroglu
SVP Purmerend
54:20
18
Reinier Rom
Purmerend
56:49
19
Rene van Wijk
NEA Volharding
57:04
20
Barry Rosema
Purmerend
59:07
21
Patrick Dikken
Purmerend
1:00:00
22
Hans Buis
Friesland
1:01:38
23
Jurrien Krol
avVN
1:02:34
VROUW, 10000 METER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora van 't Klooster
Purmerend
47:15
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2017 18:45