Uitslagenlijst Midzomeravondloop

Bleiswijk - Woensdag 14 juni 2017

JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels van der Wielen
Rotterdam
6:03
2
Nick van der Steldt
De Kieviten
6:08
3
Ravi vd Berg
Bleiswijk
6:42
4
Raul van Velzen
Bergschenhoek
6:43
5
Remco Lansdorp
Bleiswijk
6:56
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bella Vermulm
De Kieviten
7:26
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars van der Wielen
Rotterdam
5:28
2
Sven vd Berg
Bleiswijk
5:45
3
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
6:57
MJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rosa Eland
De Kieviten
6:18
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
20:53
2
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
22:39
3
Matt den Ouden
Bleiswijk
25:06
4
Francis Douskardt
Rotterdam
25:11
5
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
25:34
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elise van der Stoep
Rotterdam
26:55
2
Tessa Verveer
ik-loophard.nl
34:03
3
Donna Swiebel
Zoetermeer
35:09
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:01
2
Remi van der Leer
Rotterdam
18:47
3
Michael Scholten
De Kieviten
19:06
4
Dick vd Bosch
Benthuizen
20:38
5
Bart Bremmer
Woerden
20:47
6
Jumaa Al-Ahmad
DOTO
20:55
7
Tony Hoogendoorn
Rotterdam
22:27
8
Pieter Jan Halma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:33
9
Robert-Jan Scheffers
Bleiswijk
25:17
10
Jan Bart Huurman
Woerden
25:39
11
Maarten Hofman
Capelle aan den IJssel
26:27
12
Alex pieterse
Rotterdam
27:16
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Albert Driesprong
Annemiek loopt
19:57
2
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
21:05
3
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
21:05
4
Peter Daniels
De Kieviten
21:11
5
Andreas Cornelisse
Bergschenhoek
22:37
6
Tjeerd Langstraat
Rotterdam
22:55
7
Paul van der Leer
Rotterdam
24:00
8
Kasper Lansdorp
Bleiswijk
24:38
9
Michel Spanjersbergh
Rotterdam
24:49
10
Rik Berghout
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:21
11
Mark Seegers
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:31
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Toby Bergshoeff
Rotterdam
20:04
2
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
21:36
3
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
23:05
4
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
25:07
5
Peter van mullem
Bergschenhoek
26:58
6
Osvaldo Brito
PAC
28:56
7
Renee Alberts
Rotterdam
29:09
8
Erik Vermeijden
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:31
9
Jan Meijers
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:09
10
Martin Smaal
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
32:08
11
Peter van der Meijden
Rotterdam
36:22
12
Ben van Bemmel
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
36:34
13
Johan Nap
De Kieviten
36:34
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
20:52
2
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
21:18
3
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:35
4
Adrie van Zoest
AV '56
22:19
5
Mart van Bitterswijk
Delft
23:59
6
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
25:54
7
Dick Molenaar
De Kieviten
29:48
8
Arnold Vermeijden
Rotterdam
30:55
9
Dirk Verweij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:42
10
Ton Klumper
De Kieviten
36:12
11
Jan Scheffers
Bleiswijk
42:49
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Zondag
's-Gravenhage
29:53
2
Roel Arends
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:24
3
Kees Treurniet
De Kieviten
30:53
4
Jan van Benkel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:20
5
Loek Bekker
Hardlopen.nl
33:17
6
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
34:44
7
Ron Haanstra
avVN
36:41
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melissa kaat
Zevenhuizen Zh
24:56
2
Brenda Brandsma
Rotterdam
25:58
3
Sanne Rutten
Runners Zevenhuizen
26:25
4
Elma van de Kamp
Rotterdam
26:58
5
Michelle van Rede
's-Gravenhage
27:18
6
Jennie Reidinga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:19
7
Jacqueline Janssen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:20
8
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
27:26
9
Esther van der Mast
Bergschenhoek
27:35
10
Paulien van der Meer
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
27:51
11
Danielle Heinsbroek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:17
12
Roxy Swiebel
De Kieviten
28:20
13
Jeanet Hogervorst
Pijnacker
29:52
14
Lisanne Schimmer
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:18
15
Serena Aleman
Bleiswijk
30:37
16
Sylvia Verkade
Rotterdam
30:52
17
Babette slingerland
De Kieviten
31:45
18
Femke Pieters
Capelle aan den IJssel
36:13
19
Lisanne Veerman
Bleiswijk
36:44
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rinske Brand
Rotterdam
22:40
2
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
23:28
3
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
24:41
4
Gwendoline Girigorie
Rotterdam
26:31
5
Lieselotte vd Berg
Bleiswijk
27:00
6
Claudia Dolk
Bergschenhoek
27:03
7
Aleid Pans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:13
8
Sophie Goossens
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
28:30
9
Natasja Graaf
Rotterdam
28:32
10
Edyta Mateuszow
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:01
11
Jenny Fidder
De Kieviten
30:38
12
Suzanne Steennis
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
31:36
13
Floor Duurkoop
Annemiekloopt
31:44
14
Inge van Drongelen
31:47
15
Connelies Neeteson
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
34:42
16
Fleur Airbans
Funrunners Rotterdam
34:58
17
José Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:43
18
Barbara Noordermeer
Rotterdam
36:33
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sylvia Lemmen
De Kieviten
27:51
2
Anja van dijk
De Kieviten
28:19
3
Mieke Huskens
Ikloophard
28:57
4
Nel Kleijweg
Bleiswijk
29:21
5
Irma Knieriem
Vlaardingen
29:47
6
Désirée van der Poel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:18
7
Laura de Groot
Pijnacker
30:18
8
Shirley Pesik
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:45
9
Nelleke Aalberts
De Kieviten
30:58
10
Sandra Van Bergeijk
Rotterdam
32:27
11
Leonie Swiebel
De Kieviten
32:28
12
Regina Schmits
Ikloophard.nl
33:07
13
Suzanne Verveer
Ik-loophard.nl
33:07
14
Marielle van Bemmel
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
34:02
15
Brigitte slingerland
De Kieviten
34:31
16
Danielle van den Bosch
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
34:46
17
Marjolein van Velsen
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
35:09
18
Hilda Nap
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
36:34
19
Astrid Steinprinz
Rotterdam
39:37
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henny van der Velde
De Kieviten
27:04
2
Ellen van Leunen
Zoetermeer
27:52
3
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
28:12
4
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
30:27
5
Nelly van der Burg
De Kieviten
35:47
6
Henriëtte Scheffers
Bleiswijk
42:48
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dennis Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
55:21
2
Bas Albers
Zoetermeer
59:52
3
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:02:28
4
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
1:04:27
5
Merijn Stok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:48
6
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
1:06:39
7
Roel Weevers
De Kieviten
1:11:59
8
Chris den Engelsman
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:12:03
9
Tieme Haddeman
Rotterdam
1:13:39
10
Sandor Hofman
Bleiswijk
1:15:33
11
Wouter van der Veen
Pijnacker
1:19:51
12
Marijn Jurriaans
RRZ
1:20:52
13
Sjoerd Venema
De Kieviten
1:22:26
14
Jeroen opperman
Stellendam
1:24:20
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
57:24
2
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
59:25
3
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:02:41
4
Jerry Kenbeek
Fusion Team NL
1:03:31
5
Andreas de Graaf
Zoetermeer
1:04:53
6
Marc van het Bolscher
RRZ
1:05:03
7
Arnout Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:05:42
8
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:08:13
9
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:50
10
Marco medendorp
De Kieviten
1:09:06
11
Karsten Uil
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:10:32
12
Steven Gras
Rotterdam
1:10:55
13
Jeroen Koot
De Kieviten
1:12:12
14
Peter Timmermans
Valkenburg Zh
1:12:31
15
Egbert Zuidema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:12
16
Marcel 't Hoen
Rhoon
1:13:21
17
Gertjan Peerdeman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:14:07
18
Mark Friesen
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:15:39
19
Rolf Groen
Rotterdam
1:16:11
20
Erik van Leeuwen
RRZ
1:16:15
21
Peter Jan Ropes
Rotterdam
1:17:26
22
Patrick de Rooy
De Kieviten
1:17:47
23
Roeland van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:18:02
24
Peter van Poppel
Rotterdam
1:18:47
25
Ewoud Hage
Onbekend
1:20:27
26
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
1:23:27
27
Sebastiaan van Bilsen
Pijnacker
1:25:27
28
Dirk van den Beukel
Rotterdam
1:28:23
29
Arjan Martijnse
De Kieviten
1:30:00
30
Oscar Meijrink
Zoeterwoude
1:32:07
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:52
2
Leon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
1:03:02
3
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:05:10
4
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
1:06:45
5
Mike van Wichen
RRZ
1:06:45
6
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:07:25
7
Jan van Zon
Ilion
1:07:38
8
Ronald Kersten
RRZ
1:07:42
9
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:08:36
10
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:09:41
11
Gerwin Slingerland
De Kieviten
1:10:23
12
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:10:55
13
Kees Willigenburg
RRZ
1:11:35
14
Philip Lach de Beer
Zoetermeer
1:11:58
15
Wym Britseradiel
Friesland
1:12:01
16
Jacques van Male
RRZ
1:12:29
17
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:12:43
18
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:12:52
19
Michiel Starmans
Rotterdam
1:13:31
20
Remco Arnoldus
RRZ
1:13:40
21
Maarten Hektor
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:14:05
22
Gerhard Beldman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:14:30
23
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:15:15
24
Ron de Bruyn
Rotterdam
1:16:07
25
Olivier Bode
Bleiswijk
1:16:07
26
Addy van Gils
RRZ
1:16:22
27
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
1:17:03
28
Rene Markx
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:08
29
Ron van Golden
Rotterdam
1:19:30
30
Toby Kroonen
Barendrecht
1:22:05
31
Bas Overdevest
De Kieviten
1:24:35
32
Ben Brinkel
RRZ
1:25:11
33
Peter Vaarkamp
Bergschenhoek
1:25:14
34
Theo van Son
De Kieviten
1:26:47
35
Richard de Graaf
De Kieviten
1:27:07
36
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:27:19
37
Corino van der Hoeven
Bergschenhoek
1:27:30
38
Jan Peter Willemsen
RRZ
1:29:12
39
Jan Koedoot
De Kieviten
1:29:15
40
Mark Peter Rooduyn
Zevenhuizen
1:29:37
41
Coen vd Steyn
Rotterdam
1:30:17
42
Mark Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:54
43
Jeroen Wouters
Rotterdam
1:32:39
44
Diederik Benschop
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:33:18
45
Hans Storm
Rotterdam
1:34:31
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:06:37
2
Gert Bolier
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:55
3
Frans van Haasteer
RRZ
1:09:32
4
Gerrit van Putten
RRZ
1:11:31
5
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:13:15
6
George Jeremie
RRZ
1:13:58
7
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:14:44
8
Paul van Koppen
Bleiswijk
1:15:13
9
Hans Merkelman
De Kieviten
1:15:26
10
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:16:26
11
Theo Houtman
RRZ
1:17:06
12
Cliff Niccolson
RRZ
1:18:29
13
Rick Mol
De Kieviten
1:18:55
14
Henk Duinkerken
RRZ
1:21:33
15
Richard Slingendonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:22:30
16
Martin Smit
RRZ
1:23:54
17
Nico vd Geest
RRZ
1:27:04
18
Fred Vermulm
De Kieviten
1:28:48
19
Rino Treurniet
De Kieviten
1:29:00
20
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
1:32:32
21
Albert Waasdorp
RRZ
1:40:46
22
Arie Oosterheerd
De Kieviten
1:54:56
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:11:58
2
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
1:12:54
3
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:16:15
4
Arie Perfors
RRZ
1:20:54
5
Michael Jurriaans
RRZ
1:20:56
6
Joop Raaphorst
's-Gravenzande
1:26:55
7
Huib La Chapelle
De Kieviten
1:26:55
8
Cees Moerland
Bergschenhoek
1:34:36
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
1:01:27
2
Carola van Assem
Rotterdam
1:06:41
3
Tessa Westhoven
Nootdorp
1:19:08
4
Marja Bos
De Kieviten
1:19:54
5
Kiona Maduro
RRZ
1:20:51
6
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:21:35
7
Annemarie Jacobs
RRZ
1:24:44
8
Marielle de Neef
Rotterdam
1:26:47
9
Jet van Veen
De Kieviten
1:27:50
10
Leanne van Rossum
De Kieviten
1:27:51
11
Carola Kruithof
Rotterdam
1:35:01
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Stok
Bergschenhoek
1:08:02
2
Monique Smith
De Kieviten
1:09:34
3
Eline Bavius
RRZ
1:18:48
4
Corine Hillen
De Kieviten
1:24:57
5
Ivanka den Hertog
Bergschenhoek
1:29:24
6
Hanneke Klinge
Bergschenhoek
1:29:24
7
Wendy Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:56
8
Cindy Spinders
RRZ
1:33:33
9
Kristel Boer
Rotterdam
1:35:05
10
Ingrid van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
1:35:42
11
Anneloes Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:35:42
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
1:14:09
2
Linda van Buren
Rotterdam
1:17:22
3
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:20:35
4
Karin Ulrich
Bergschenhoek
1:21:31
5
Marie-France Sagor
IJsselrunners
1:25:41
6
Jolanda Koedoot-Berghout
De Kieviten
1:27:15
7
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:29:11
8
Joyce de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:35:10
9
Francis Disselborg
RRZ
1:35:13
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Riet Broekharst
Rotterdam
1:15:40
2
Elly Burgering
RRZ
1:22:37
3
Dorien Pouwels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:35:19
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2017 09:46